user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-03 21:30:15

Predictions 01 octobre 2022

Loading ...
DateLgÉquipe A Match Score Équipe B Pred. Cote Book Résultat +
01/10 00:00EquateurGualaceoGualaceo - Universidad Cato0-1Universidad Cato12 vip correct
01/10 00:00BolivieClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Jorge Wilsterman1-1Jorge Wilsterman1 vip mauvais
01/10 00:00MexiquePueblaPuebla - Club America1-2Club Americax21.29 vip correct
01/10 00:00ArubaUnited FCUnited FC - La Fama0-1La Fama2 vip correct
01/10 00:10ArgentineGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T.1-1San Martin T.16.40 vip mauvais
01/10 00:30BrésilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Bahia(BA)3-1Bahia(BA)1x1.32 vip correct
01/10 00:30ArgentineRacing ClubRacing Club - Rosario Central4-3Rosario Central1x1.21 vip correct
01/10 00:30ArgentineUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys0-1Newells Old Boys121.47 vip correct
01/10 01:00ColombieDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Alianza Petroler3-1Alianza Petroler11.51 vip correct
01/10 02:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - FC Edmonton1-0FC Edmonton1 vip correct
01/10 02:00États UnisLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - New Mexico0-0New Mexicox21.48 vip correct
01/10 02:00MexiqueJuarezJuarez - Pumas U.N.A.M.3-1Pumas U.N.A.M.1x vip correct
01/10 05:00JaponAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe0-1Vissel Kobe121.35 vip correct
01/10 05:00JaponCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare1-1Shonan Bellmare121.30 vip mauvais
01/10 05:00JaponVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Tochigi SC0-1Tochigi SCx3.05 vip mauvais
01/10 05:00JaponThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija1-0Omiya Ardijax21.47 vip mauvais
01/10 05:00JaponMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Albirex Niigata1-1Albirex Niigata12 vip mauvais
01/10 05:00République de CoréeFC SeoulFC Seoul - Daegu FC2-3Daegu FC12.27 vip mauvais
01/10 06:00JaponKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - FC Tokyo0-1FC Tokyo11.97 vip mauvais
01/10 06:00JaponSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga0-1Kyoto Sanga1x1.32 vip mauvais
01/10 06:00JaponHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Urawa Red Diamon4-1Urawa Red Diamon1x vip correct
01/10 07:00JaponGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol0-0Kashiwa Reysolx21.42 vip correct
01/10 07:00JaponConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Kawasaki Frontal4-3Kawasaki Frontalx vip mauvais
01/10 07:00JaponNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Yokohama Marinos0-4Yokohama Marinosx3.50 vip mauvais
01/10 07:00JaponTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Machida3-2Machida121.40 vip correct
01/10 07:30République de CoréeIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho0-3Ulsan Hyundai Ho1x2.3 vip mauvais
01/10 08:00RoumanieDumbravitaDumbravita - Ripensia Timisoa1-0Ripensia Timisoax2 vip mauvais
01/10 08:00RoumaniePolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - FC Maramures Bai2-0FC Maramures Bai121.16 vip correct
01/10 08:00RoumanieProgresul SpartaProgresul Sparta - Unirea Dej2-2Unirea Dej12 vip mauvais
01/10 08:00AustralieCanberra CroatiaCanberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers1-2Monaro Panthers11.71 vip mauvais
01/10 08:00Afrique Du SudChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Stellenbosch U230-6Stellenbosch U2312 vip correct
01/10 08:00Afrique Du SudGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Royal AM U230-0Royal AM U23x2 vip correct
01/10 08:00Afrique Du SudSekhukhune U23Sekhukhune U23 - Mamelodi Sundown2-2Mamelodi Sundown2 vip mauvais
01/10 08:15République TchèqueTrinecTrinec - Chrudim0-2Chrudim121.25 vip correct
01/10 08:15République TchèqueMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Dukla Prague B2-2Dukla Prague B1 vip mauvais
01/10 08:15République TchèqueZbuzanyZbuzany - Povltavska FA3-1Povltavska FA1 vip correct
01/10 08:15République TchèqueBenesovBenesov - Prepere1-1Prepere22.01 vip mauvais
01/10 08:30IndonésieBorneoBorneo - Madura United3-0Madura United1x vip correct
01/10 08:30République TchèqueCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen B0-3Viktoria Plzen B1x vip mauvais
01/10 08:30République TchèqueFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice0-1Domazlice12 vip correct
01/10 08:45RussieBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Baltika Kalining0-2Baltika Kaliningx2 vip correct
01/10 09:00RoumanieViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - Steaua Bucuresti1-1Steaua Bucuresti121.30 vip mauvais
01/10 09:30JaponFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Yokohama FC0-1Yokohama FCx21.22 vip correct
01/10 09:30SingapourTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F0-0Geylang United F12 vip mauvais
01/10 09:30SingapourTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Young Lions8-1Young Lions12 vip correct
01/10 10:00JaponOita TrinitaOita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki3-1V-Varen Nagasaki121.31 vip correct
01/10 10:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - FC Vorskla0-1FC Vorskla1x1.98 vip mauvais
01/10 10:00BiélorussieFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Dinamo Brest2-2Dinamo Brest12 vip mauvais
01/10 10:00Viêt-NamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - Binh Dinh2-1Binh Dinh12 vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - Smorgon FC0-4Smorgon FC12 vip correct
01/10 10:00RussieYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Dyn. Makhachkala2-0Dyn. Makhachkalax vip mauvais
01/10 10:00LettonieTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - FK Auda Riga1-0FK Auda Riga121.34 vip correct
01/10 10:00PortugalSB Castelo BrancSB Castelo Branc - SC Farense0-1SC Farense121.06 vip correct
01/10 10:00République de CoréeJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang Steelers3-1Pohang Steelersx3.25 vip mauvais
01/10 10:00TadjikistanKhujandKhujand - Faizkand3-0Faizkand12 vip correct
01/10 10:00TadjikistanRavshan KulobRavshan Kulob - Regar-TadAZ Turs2-0Regar-TadAZ Turs12 vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Neman 23-0Neman 21x vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieBelshina 2Belshina 2 - Brest 20-0Brest 21x vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieDin. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor2-0Shakhter Soligor12 vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieDnepr Mogilev 2Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Slutsk 20-3Slutsk 212 vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 21-2Vitebsk 212 vip correct
01/10 10:00BiélorussieMinsk 2Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 21-1Energetik-BGU 212 vip mauvais
01/10 10:00BiélorussieSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Isloch Minsk 20-5Isloch Minsk 22 vip correct
01/10 10:30AlbanieFlamurtariFlamurtari - Besa Kavaje2-0Besa Kavaje1x vip correct
01/10 10:30Afrique Du SudMarumo Gallants Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs U20-1Kaizer Chiefs U22 vip correct
01/10 10:45BulgarieLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr1-0Ludogorets Razgr121.13 vip correct
01/10 11:00SuèdeAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Orebro0-1Orebro12 vip correct
01/10 11:00AllemagneFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Arminia Bielefel4-1Arminia Bielefel1x1.17 vip correct
01/10 11:00AllemagneGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - SV Sandhausen1-1SV Sandhausenx21.87 vip correct
01/10 11:00AllemagneHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock1-1Hansa Rostock121.22 vip mauvais
01/10 11:00RussieGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Sochi4-1Sochi1x1.52 vip correct
01/10 11:00NorvègeUllern FCUllern FC - Vard Haugesund0-0Vard Haugesund12.30 vip mauvais
01/10 11:00Viêt-NamNam DinhNam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tin2-0Hong Linh Ha Tin12 vip correct
01/10 11:00Viêt-NamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - Viettel0-1Viettel12 vip correct
01/10 11:00ArménieShirakShirak - Lernayin Artsakh1-2Lernayin Artsakh12 vip correct
01/10 11:00SuèdeTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - BK Olympic0-0BK Olympic121.24 vip mauvais
01/10 11:00SuèdeVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - GAIS Goteborg1-6GAIS Goteborg12 vip correct
01/10 11:00SuèdeOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - BK Forward1-1BK Forwardx22.27 vip correct
01/10 11:00SuèdeSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Taby0-0Taby121.18 vip mauvais
01/10 11:00RussieVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan1-3Volgar Astrakhanx vip mauvais
01/10 11:00ThaïlandeNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Khonkaen Utd.1-0Khonkaen Utd.1 vip correct
01/10 11:00AngleterreBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Manchester Unite6-1Manchester Unite1x1.37 vip correct
01/10 11:00AngleterreChelsea U21Chelsea U21 - Leicester City U2-2Leicester City U1x1.14 vip correct
01/10 11:00PologneSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow1-3Pruszkow1x1.33 vip mauvais
01/10 11:00DanemarkIshoj IFIshoj IF - Middelfart G og1-4Middelfart G og12 vip correct
01/10 11:00DanemarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Tarnby FF2-3Tarnby FFx vip mauvais
01/10 11:30AngleterreArsenalArsenal - Tottenham Hotspu3-1Tottenham Hotspu11.95 vip correct
01/10 11:30ÉcosseHeartsHearts - Glasgow Rangers0-4Glasgow Rangers121.21 vip correct
01/10 11:30EstonieJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Vaprus Parnu1-0Vaprus Parnu1 vip correct
01/10 11:30ThaïlandePolice TeroPolice Tero - Lamphun Warrior0-0Lamphun Warriorx2 vip correct
01/10 11:30GéorgieFC GagraFC Gagra - Dila Gori0-0Dila Gorix2 vip correct
01/10 11:30GéorgieSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - FC Saburtalo Tbi0-3FC Saburtalo Tbi1 vip mauvais
01/10 11:30DindeKasimpasaKasimpasa - B.B. Gaziantep1-0B.B. Gaziantep12.16 vip correct
01/10 11:30AzerbaïdjanTuranTuran - Zira1-3Zira12 vip correct
01/10 11:30AngleterreCongletonCongleton - AFC Fylde1-1AFC Fylde121.04 vip mauvais
01/10 11:50BiélorussieLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim3-2FC Slonim1 vip correct
01/10 12:00EspagneCadizCadiz - Villarreal0-0Villarreal21.73 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00NorvègeKjelsasKjelsas - Levanger FK1-1Levanger FK121.22 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00EstonieHarju JalgpallikHarju Jalgpallik - Elva1-0Elva12 vip correct
01/10 12:00EstonieTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameesk2-4Paide Linnameesk12 vip correct
01/10 12:00FinlandeJaPSJaPS - Jaro1-3Jaro121.18 vip correct
01/10 12:00FinlandePIF PargasPIF Pargas - SJK Akatemia1-2SJK Akatemia1x vip mauvais
01/10 12:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Dnipro-10-3Dnipro-12 vip correct
01/10 12:00BiélorussieDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor1-0Shakhter Soligor121.28 vip correct
01/10 12:00AllemagneDortmund IIDortmund II - TSV 1860 Munchen1-1TSV 1860 Munchenx21.30 vip correct
01/10 12:00AllemagneMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC1-0Hallescher FC1x1.28 vip correct
01/10 12:00AllemagneSV ElversbergSV Elversberg - SC Verl1-2SC Verl11.47 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00AllemagneSaarbruckenSaarbrucken - SC Freiburg (You2-2SC Freiburg (You121.22 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00AllemagneSpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth - SG Dynamo Dresde1-1SG Dynamo Dresde121.22 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00AllemagneVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - VfR Mannheim5-0VfR Mannheimx21.53 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00LituanieLlietava JonavaLlietava Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai0-1Dziugas Telsiai1x vip mauvais
01/10 12:00NorvègeNotoddenNotodden - Egersund3-2Egersund121.21 vip correct
01/10 12:00NorvègeOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - Sotra2-4Sotra1 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto2-1Dinamo-Auto1x vip correct
01/10 12:00RussieVolga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk - SKA-Energiya Kha0-0SKA-Energiya Khax2 vip correct
01/10 12:00AngleterreHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Bradford City1-2Bradford City121.29 vip correct
01/10 12:00LettonieRFSRFS - Metta/LU Riga6-0Metta/LU Riga1x1.02 vip correct
01/10 12:00DanemarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Elite 3000 Helsi4-1Elite 3000 Helsi121.27 vip correct
01/10 12:00ThaïlandeChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Sukhothai1-1Sukhothai12 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00ItalieBariBari - Brescia6-2Brescia121.28 vip correct
01/10 12:00ItalieCagliariCagliari - Venezia1-4Venezia1x1.18 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00ItalieCittadellaCittadella - Ternana0-2Ternana121.25 vip correct
01/10 12:00ItalieModenaModena - Reggina1-0Reggina12.40 vip correct
01/10 12:00ItaliePalermoPalermo - SudTirol0-1SudTirol121.25 vip correct
01/10 12:00ItalieParmaParma - Frosinone2-1Frosinone1x1.25 vip correct
01/10 12:00ItalieSpalSpal - Genoa0-2Genoa121.25 vip correct
01/10 12:00Bosnie-Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - FK Sloga Doboj2-1FK Sloga Doboj12 vip correct
01/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim &1-1FC Struga Trim &12 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00PalestineShabab Al-DhahirShabab Al-Dhahir - Ahli Al-Khalil6-2Ahli Al-Khalil1x vip correct
01/10 12:00DanemarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Skive IK2-2Skive IKx vip correct
01/10 12:00DanemarkKolding FCKolding FC - BK Frem2-2BK Frem1 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00DanemarkRoskildeRoskilde - Esbjerg0-1Esbjerg1 vip mauvais
01/10 12:00DanemarkNaesbyNaesby - Vanlose4-1Vanlose12 vip correct
01/10 12:00DanemarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - FA 20000-2FA 20002 vip correct
01/10 12:15Viêt-NamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Becamex Binh Duo5-1Becamex Binh Duo1 vip correct
01/10 12:15MalaisieJohor DTJohor DT - Negeri Sembilan5-0Negeri Sembilan1x vip correct
01/10 12:15MalaisieSarawak Utd.Sarawak Utd. - Pahang1-4Pahangx2 vip correct
01/10 12:30AutricheTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - FC Liefering3-1FC Liefering121.22 vip correct
01/10 12:30AutricheGrazer AKGrazer AK - Sturm Graz1-1Sturm Graz12 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30AutricheRapid WienRapid Wien - Lafnitz0-1Lafnitz12 vip correct
01/10 12:30HongrieUjpestUjpest - Kisvarda4-0Kisvardax21.46 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30ThaïlandePathum UnitedPathum United - Muang Thong Unit3-0Muang Thong Unit1 vip correct
01/10 12:30LibanTripoliTripoli - Al-Hikma0-2Al-Hikmax2 vip correct
01/10 12:30ItalieAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Lecco1-1Leccox3.00 vip correct
01/10 12:30ItalieSassari TorresSassari Torres - Vis Pesaro2-2Vis Pesaro1x1.34 vip correct
01/10 12:30HollandeHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys1-6Rijnsburgse Boys1 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30HollandeLisseLisse - Oostzaan2-1Oostzaan1 vip correct
01/10 12:30HollandeNoordwijkNoordwijk - Excelsior Maassl1-1Excelsior Maassl1 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30PologneOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag - Kotwica Kolobrze2-0Kotwica Kolobrze22.38 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30HollandeBarendrechtBarendrecht - ACV Assen2-2ACV Assen12 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30HollandeExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - ASWH1-2ASWH1 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30HollandeGVVVGVVV - VV DOVO3-1VV DOVO12 vip correct
01/10 12:30HollandeHSV HoekHSV Hoek - VVOG2-1VVOG12 vip correct
01/10 12:30HollandeRijnvogelsRijnvogels - Harkemase Boys4-3Harkemase Boys12 vip correct
01/10 12:30HollandeStedocoStedoco - Sportlust3-2Sportlustx2 vip mauvais
01/10 12:30République TchèquePresticePrestice - Loko Vltavin1-2Loko Vltavin1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00ItalieNapoliNapoli - Torino3-1Torino11.62 vip correct
01/10 13:00SuèdeMalmo FFMalmo FF - Hammarby0-0Hammarby121.28 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00SuèdeLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Dalkurd FF3-1Dalkurd FF121.26 vip correct
01/10 13:00SuèdeOrgryteOrgryte - IK Brage4-0IK Brage23.20 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00SuèdeOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Halmstads0-0Halmstads21.62 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00FinlandePK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - Gnistan Helsinki1-0Gnistan Helsinki121.23 vip correct
01/10 13:00PologneSkraSkra - GKS Katowice0-1GKS Katowice21.97 vip correct
01/10 13:00PologneGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin2-3Zaglebie Lubinx21.66 vip correct
01/10 13:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Grenoble2-2Grenoble1x1.20 vip correct
01/10 13:00NorvègeMossMoss - Staal Jorpeland1-0Staal Jorpeland1 vip correct
01/10 13:00ArménieFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Alashkert5-1Alashkert12 vip correct
01/10 13:00SlovénieDomzaleDomzale - NK Mura 052-2NK Mura 05x3.35 vip correct
01/10 13:00RussieKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Rodina Moscow2-0Rodina Moscow1x vip correct
01/10 13:00RussieRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula1-2Arsenal Tula1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00LettonieFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala5-2Spartaks Jurmala1 vip correct
01/10 13:00SerbieBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Radnik Surdulica2-1Radnik Surdulica12 vip correct
01/10 13:00DanemarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Sonderjyske2-3Sonderjyske21.45 vip correct
01/10 13:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - Feirense1-0Feirense121.28 vip correct
01/10 13:00MalaisieKedahKedah - Petaling Jaya Ra0-1Petaling Jaya Ra1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00MalaisieSelangorSelangor - Melaka United5-0Melaka United12 vip correct
01/10 13:00MalaisieTerengganuTerengganu - Sabah2-0Sabah12 vip correct
01/10 13:00Bosnie-LeotarLeotar - FK Zeljeznicar0-1FK Zeljeznicar1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00ARY de MacédoineBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Rabotnik Djumajl1-3Rabotnik Djumajl1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00SlovaquieKomarnoKomarno - SKM Puchov1-1SKM Puchov121.29 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00SlovaquiePohroniePohronie - Slovan Bratislav2-2Slovan Bratislavx2 vip correct
01/10 13:00SlovaquiePovazska BystricPovazska Bystric - Raca3-3Raca121.24 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00AlbanieEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - Kastrioti0-0Kastrioti12 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00AlbanieKF LaciKF Laci - KS Kukesi0-1KS Kukesi12 vip correct
01/10 13:00ARY de MacédoineBelasicaBelasica - Besa 19761-0Besa 19761 vip correct
01/10 13:00ARY de MacédoinePelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Voska Sport1-1Voska Sport2 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00ARY de MacédoineSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - KF Gostivar0-1KF Gostivarx vip mauvais
01/10 13:00ARY de MacédoineFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - Sasa0-2Sasa12 vip correct
01/10 13:00ARY de MacédoineFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - Lokomotiva Skopj2-0Lokomotiva Skopj1 vip correct
01/10 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - TOP Junior0-0TOP Junior12 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - Flambeau du Cent1-1Flambeau du Cent12 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00IndonésieArema FCArema FC - Persebaya2-3Persebaya12 vip correct
01/10 13:00HollandeVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - Scheveningen0-1Scheveningenx vip mauvais
01/10 13:00HollandeKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - AFC1-0AFC1 vip correct
01/10 13:00HollandeSpakenburgSpakenburg - Quick Boys0-4Quick Boys1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00AngleterreLiverpool U21Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U211-1Arsenal U21x21.98 vip correct
01/10 13:00AngleterreWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Crystal Palace U0-1Crystal Palace U121.19 vip correct
01/10 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - Fiorentino1-1Fiorentino2 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Cosmos2-0Cosmos1x vip correct
01/10 13:00VirtusVirtus - Libertas1-1Libertas12 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00PolognePogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy1-1Wisla Pulawy1x1.50 vip correct
01/10 13:00PologneStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan 22-2Lech Poznan 21x vip correct
01/10 13:00SuisseSion IISion II - Chenois5-0Chenoisx2 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00PalestineWadi Al-NesWadi Al-Nes - Islami Kalkelea4-1Islami Kalkelea2 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00HollandeDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - RKAV Volendam3-2RKAV Volendam1x vip correct
01/10 13:00HollandeSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede1-2Ter Leede1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00HollandeUrkUrk - Staphorst1-3Staphorst1x vip mauvais
01/10 13:00AlbanieApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Lushnja KS3-0Lushnja KS1 vip correct
01/10 13:00AlbanieBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Terbuni Puke2-3Terbuni Puke1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:00AlbanieKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - Turbina Cerrik2-1Turbina Cerrik1 vip correct
01/10 13:00DanemarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Brabrand4-0Brabrandx vip mauvais
01/10 13:30AllemagneEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Union Berlin2-0Union Berlin23.00 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30AllemagneFC CologneFC Cologne - Borussia Dortmun3-2Borussia Dortmun22.22 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30AllemagneSC FreiburgSC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 052-1FSV Mainz 05121.33 vip correct
01/10 13:30AllemagneRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL Bochum4-0VfL Bochum121.14 vip correct
01/10 13:30AllemagneVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart3-2VfB Stuttgart1x1.45 vip correct
01/10 13:30RussieKhimkiKhimki - CSKA Moscow1-2CSKA Moscow121.21 vip correct
01/10 13:30BiélorussieFK LidaFK Lida - Ostrovets0-0Ostrovets12 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30OuzbékistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Navbahor Namanga2-1Navbahor Namangax2 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30Afrique Du SudCape Town All StCape Town All St - Uthongathi0-0Uthongathi1x1.48 vip correct
01/10 13:30Afrique Du SudJDR StarsJDR Stars - Pretoria Univ0-2Pretoria Univx2.80 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30Afrique Du SudMagesiMagesi - Tshakhuma1-1Tshakhuma1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30Afrique Du SudVendaVenda - Baroka FC1-0Baroka FC1x vip correct
01/10 13:30LibanNejmeh SCNejmeh SC - Al Sahel1-2Al Sahelx2 vip correct
01/10 13:30Pays de GallesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Aberystwyth Town2-1Aberystwyth Town12 vip correct
01/10 13:30Pays de GallesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Haverfordwest Co1-0Haverfordwest Co11.85 vip correct
01/10 13:30Pays de GallesFlint TownFlint Town - Pen-y-Bont FC1-1Pen-y-Bont FCx21.36 vip correct
01/10 13:30Pays de GallesPontypriddPontypridd - Caernarfon3-1Caernarfon12.27 vip correct
01/10 13:30CroatieBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia0-0HNK Cibalia12.95 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30CroatieDubravaDubrava - Croatia Zmijavci2-1Croatia Zmijavci121.27 vip correct
01/10 13:30CroatieJarunJarun - NK Dugopolje2-0NK Dugopolje12.17 vip correct
01/10 13:30CroatieVukovar 1991Vukovar 1991 - Hrvatski dragovo1-1Hrvatski dragovo1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30CroatieSolinSolin - RudesRudes1 vip en attente
01/10 13:30HollandeKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels2-0IJsselmeervogels1 vip correct
01/10 13:30HollandeKatwijkKatwijk - TEC2-0TEC1 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-BanoviciBanovici - Hadzici1-0Hadzici1 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - NK Travnik3-1NK Travnik1 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-GorazdeGorazde - Vis Simm-Bau1-1Vis Simm-Bau12 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30Bosnie-GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - Mladost DK2-0Mladost DK1 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-NK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Zvijezda Gradaca1-0Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-NK TomislavNK Tomislav - Radnicki Lukavac3-3Radnicki Lukavacx2 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac0-0Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30Bosnie-FK KozaraFK Kozara - Tekstilac1-0Tekstilac12 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-Podrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Ljubic Prnjavor1-2Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip mauvais
01/10 13:30Bosnie-FK SlavijaFK Slavija - Rudar Prijedor3-2Rudar Prijedor1 vip correct
01/10 13:30Bosnie-Zvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Zvornik5-1Zvornik1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Brentford0-0Brentford1x1.70 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Chelsea1-2Chelsea121.29 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreFulhamFulham - Newcastle United1-4Newcastle United12.80 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreLiverpoolLiverpool - Brighton Hove Al3-3Brighton Hove Al121.21 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreSouthamptonSouthampton - Everton1-2Everton121.35 vip correct
01/10 14:00NorvègeBaerumBaerum - Frigg3-0Frigg121.14 vip correct
01/10 14:00NorvègeTromsoTromso - Molde0-1Molde121.27 vip correct
01/10 14:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - FC Shakhtar Done1-6FC Shakhtar Donex2 vip correct
01/10 14:00BiélorussieBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FC Torpedo Zhodi1-1FC Torpedo Zhodi121.19 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00LituanieHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - Siauliai2-1Siauliai12 vip correct
01/10 14:00Îles FéroéHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - Toftir B68Toftir B681 vip en attente
01/10 14:00Îles FéroéNSI RunavikNSI Runavik - KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik2 vip en attente
01/10 14:00BelgiqueLeuvenLeuven - Royale Union SG0-3Royale Union SG12 vip correct
01/10 14:00NorvègeFK ArendalFK Arendal - Kvik Halden5-4Kvik Halden11.46 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseAberdeenAberdeen - Kilmarnock4-1Kilmarnock121.27 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseCeltic FCCeltic FC - Motherwell2-1Motherwell11.09 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseDundee UnitedDundee United - Saint Johnstone1-2Saint Johnstone1x1.36 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00ÉcosseRoss CountyRoss County - Hibernian0-2Hibernian121.31 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Livingston2-1Livingston121.33 vip correct
01/10 14:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Zhytomyr0-5Zhytomyr12 vip correct
01/10 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Prykarpattya Iva2-1Prykarpattya Iva1 vip correct
01/10 14:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Desna Chernihiv1-1Desna Chernihiv1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00SuèdeAngelholms FFAngelholms FF - Atvidabergs FF1-2Atvidabergs FF12.23 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00SuèdeLindome GIFLindome GIF - Malmo FK2-1Malmo FK1 vip correct
01/10 14:00SuèdeLjungskileLjungskile - Torns IF2-3Torns IF121.18 vip correct
01/10 14:00SuèdeLunds BKLunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK1-2Oskarshamns AIK12.29 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00EstonieFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Ta2-2Tartu JK Maag Ta1x vip correct
01/10 14:00SuèdeHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Gefle IF3-3Gefle IFx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00SuèdeHaningeHaninge - Inter Stockholm0-1Inter Stockholm1x1.80 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00SuèdeUmea FCUmea FC - Sandviken1-3Sandviken21.63 vip correct
01/10 14:00BrésilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Criciuma EC0-2Criciuma EC12 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Millwall2-1Millwall1x1.38 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBlackpoolBlackpool - Norwich City0-1Norwich Cityx21.24 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBristol CityBristol City - Queens Park Rang1-2Queens Park Rang121.30 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCardiff CityCardiff City - Burnley1-1Burnley121.34 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreCoventry CityCoventry City - Middlesbrough1-0Middlesbrough1x1.55 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreReadingReading - Huddersfield Tow3-1Huddersfield Tow121.36 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Wigan Athletic0-2Wigan Athletic121.35 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Birmingham City1-1Birmingham City11.51 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreSunderlandSunderland - Preston North En0-0Preston North En121.35 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreW.B.AW.B.A - Swansea City2-3Swansea City1x1.19 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Morecambe3-1Morecambe1x1.24 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Lincoln City2-0Lincoln City121.28 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Forest Green Rov3-2Forest Green Rov24.20 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Derby County0-2Derby County121.32 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Oxford United1-1Oxford United121.31 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town2-0Shrewsbury Town1x1.44 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreExeter CityExeter City - Bristol Rovers2-2Bristol Rovers11.61 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Barnsley0-1Barnsley121.35 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreIpswich TownIpswich Town - Portsmouth3-2Portsmouth121.30 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Peterborough Uni2-3Peterborough Uni121.33 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterrePort ValePort Vale - Sheffield Wednes0-1Sheffield Wednes121.33 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Plymouth Argyle0-1Plymouth Argylex21.57 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Colchester Unite2-1Colchester Unite121.35 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Crewe Alexandra0-0Crewe Alexandra11.91 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreCrawley TownCrawley Town - Stevenage Boroug1-2Stevenage Boroug121.24 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreGillinghamGillingham - Sutton United1-0Sutton United1x1.55 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Newport1-2Newport121.31 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreRochdaleRochdale - Doncaster Rovers1-2Doncaster Roversx3.40 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreSalford CitySalford City - Grimsby Town1-1Grimsby Town121.29 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreStockport CountyStockport County - Walsall1-1Walsall1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreSwindon TownSwindon Town - Northampton Town1-2Northampton Town1x1.36 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Barrow1-0Barrow121.32 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Inverness0-1Invernessx3.40 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00ÉcosseCove RangersCove Rangers - Arbroath2-0Arbroath121.25 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Dundee0-2Dundee121.25 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcossePartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Greenock Morton5-1Greenock Morton11.74 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseQueens ParkQueens Park - Raith Rovers1-0Raith Rovers1x vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Peterhead2-2Peterhead11.21 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00ÉcosseFalkirkFalkirk - Clyde2-0Clyde11.62 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Airdrie United1-0Airdrie United121.28 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseMontroseMontrose - FC Edinburgh1-2FC Edinburgh12 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseQueen of SouthQueen of South - Alloa Athletic1-1Alloa Athletic23.05 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00ÉcosseBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir2-4Stenhousemuir121.28 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseEast FifeEast Fife - Stirling Albion1-2Stirling Albion121.30 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseElgin CityElgin City - Annan Athletic5-1Annan Athletic1x1.43 vip correct
01/10 14:00ÉcosseForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Dumbarton0-0Dumbarton121.28 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00ÉcosseStranraerStranraer - Albion Rovers2-1Albion Rovers121.27 vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Crusaders4-3Crusaders12 vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordCliftonvilleCliftonville - Newry City4-0Newry City12 vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Linfield FC0-1Linfield FCx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00GéorgieKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilis0-0Lokomotiv Tbilis1x vip correct
01/10 14:00République TchèqueLisenLisen - MFK Karvina1-2MFK Karvina12.10 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00République TchèqueSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Sparta Praha B0-2Sparta Praha B12 vip correct
01/10 14:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - CDC Montalegre0-1CDC Montalegre11.35 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Estrela1-1Estrela1x1.60 vip correct
01/10 14:00PortugalVasco da Gama (PVasco da Gama (P - Leixoes0-5Leixoesx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00BelgiqueLommel SKLommel SK - RWDM 472-1RWDM 471x vip correct
01/10 14:00DindeAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - Basaksehir1-2Basaksehir22.03 vip correct
01/10 14:00DindeKayserisporKayserispor - Trabzonspor1-2Trabzonspor121.28 vip correct
01/10 14:00AzerbaïdjanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku3-1FC Neftci Baku1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreAveleyAveley - Margate3-1Margate121.18 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Wingate Finchley0-0Wingate Finchley1x vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Horsham0-0Horshamx vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Bognor Regis Tow3-2Bognor Regis Tow1x1.47 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Enfield TownEnfield Town12 vip en attente
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - HW Welders2-1HW Welders1x vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordArds FCArds FC - Dergview FC5-2Dergview FC1 vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Warrenpoint Town1-1Warrenpoint Townx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordDundelaDundela - Newington2-1Newington1 vip correct
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordKnockbredaKnockbreda - Ballinamallard U1-2Ballinamallard U1x vip mauvais
01/10 14:00Irlande Du NordLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Institute FC1-0Institute FC1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngolaCD Lunda SulCD Lunda Sul - Sporting de Beng2-0Sporting de Beng1x vip correct
01/10 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Desportivo Huila1-1Desportivo Huilax2 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreAlvechurchAlvechurch - Nuneaton Borough4-0Nuneaton Borough121.01 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBamber BridgeBamber Bridge - Buxton FC0-3Buxton FC1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Berkhamsted Town2-0Berkhamsted Town1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Boston United1-1Boston United12 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreBath CityBath City - Sevenoaks0-1Sevenoaks12 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBeckenham TownBeckenham Town - Binfield5-3Binfield2 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreBillericay TownBillericay Town - Biggleswade Town3-3Biggleswade Town121.17 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreCarshaltonCarshalton - Havant Waterloov0-2Havant Waterloov12 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreCheshuntCheshunt - Kidderminster Ha1-2Kidderminster Ha12 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreChester FCChester FC - Hanley Town0-0Hanley Town1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreChorley FCChorley FC - Blyth Spartans0-1Blyth Spartans11.36 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreCoalvilleCoalville - Sudbury3-0Sudbury121.18 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Folkestone0-1Folkestone1x1.01 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreGainsborough TriGainsborough Tri - Worksop Town0-1Worksop Town121.21 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreGloucester CityGloucester City - Merthyr Town0-1Merthyr Town121.36 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Paulton Rovers6-1Paulton Roversx vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreHanwell TownHanwell Town - Ebbsfleet United1-2Ebbsfleet United12 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreHendonHendon - Herne Bay3-2Herne Bay1x vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreHornchurchHornchurch - Braintree Town3-0Braintree Town12.48 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreHyde UnitedHyde United - Darlington1-0Darlington1x1.52 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreKings LynnKings Lynn - Kettering Town6-1Kettering Town1x vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Chippenham Town1-2Chippenham Town13.00 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreNeedham MarketNeedham Market - BrightlingseaBrightlingsea11.80 vip en attente
01/10 14:00AngleterreOxford CityOxford City - Plymouth Parkway1-1Plymouth Parkway11.35 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterrePeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Hemel Hempstead 3-1Hemel Hempstead 1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreRomfordRomford - Chelmsford City0-5Chelmsford Cityx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreScarboroughScarborough - Curzon Ashton FC2-2Curzon Ashton FC1x1.63 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Marske United5-2Marske United121.39 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreSt IvesSt Ives - Chasetown3-1Chasetown1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreStocksbridgeStocksbridge - Ashington2-2Ashingtonx3.80 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Farnborough Town1-5Farnborough Town12.55 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreTaunton TownTaunton Town - Walton Hersham1-0Walton Hersham1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreThree BridgesThree Bridges - Hereford United0-3Hereford United1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreWeymouthWeymouth - Welling United3-0Welling United22.44 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreWorthingWorthing - Eastbourne Borou1-2Eastbourne Borou11.77 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreYate TownYate Town - Bracknell Town0-3Bracknell Town1x1.01 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreAldershot TownAldershot Town - Wealdstone FC1-2Wealdstone FCx21.57 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBarnetBarnet - York City0-5York City1x1.30 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreChesterfieldChesterfield - Maidenhead Unite1-2Maidenhead Unite11.38 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Dagenham Redbrid5-1Dagenham Redbrid1x1.38 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreHalifax TownHalifax Town - Woking0-4Woking1x1.45 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreGatesheadGateshead - Eastleigh1-1Eastleigh12.05 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreNotts CountyNotts County - Altrincham3-1Altrincham11.32 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Wrexham1-2Wrexhamx21.17 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Bromley2-2Bromley12.10 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Yeovil Town1-0Yeovil Town1x1.17 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Scunthorpe Unite1-1Scunthorpe Unite1x1.33 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreSouthportSouthport - Bradford Park Av4-1Bradford Park Av1x1.15 vip correct
01/10 14:00République TchèqueBohemiansBohemians - FC Viktoria Plze1-1FC Viktoria Plze22.04 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00République TchèqueMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc1-1Sigma Olomoucx21.75 vip correct
01/10 14:00République TchèqueBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Dynamo Ceske Bud1-2Dynamo Ceske Bud121.18 vip correct
01/10 14:00SuisseBadenBaden - Etoile Carouge1-2Etoile Carouge1x vip mauvais
01/10 14:00SuisseChamCham - FC Rapperswil-Jo1-3FC Rapperswil-Jo12 vip correct
01/10 14:00SuisseYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Zurich II5-1Zurich II1x vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Poole Town0-2Poole Townx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreChesham UnitedChesham United - Tiverton Town3-0Tiverton Town1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreDorchester TownDorchester Town - Harrow Borough3-2Harrow Borough1 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreGosport BoroughGosport Borough - North Leigh2-0North Leigh12 vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Truro City0-1Truro Cityx vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Yate TownYate Town12 vip en attente
01/10 14:00AngleterrePlymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway - Winchester CityWinchester Cityx2 vip en attente
01/10 14:00AngleterreBedford TownBedford Town - Stourbridge2-4Stourbridge1x vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreHednesford TownHednesford Town - Rushden Diamonds5-0Rushden Diamonds1x vip correct
01/10 14:00AngleterreKings LangleyKings Langley - Bromsgrove2-5Bromsgrove1x vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Royston Town4-2Royston Townx2 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreStratford TownStratford Town - Rushall Olympic0-5Rushall Olympic1x vip mauvais
01/10 14:00AngleterreTamworthTamworth - Barwell4-1Barwell1 vip correct
01/10 14:00Mons CalpeMons Calpe - Lynx1-2Lynxx2 vip correct
01/10 14:00République TchèqueKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Admira Praha0-2Admira Praha12 vip correct
01/10 14:00République TchèqueBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - Zivanice1-1Zivanice1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:00République TchèqueVelvaryVelvary - Usti nad Labem5-2Usti nad Labem12 vip correct
01/10 14:00EspagneRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - Ibiza Islas Piti1-0Ibiza Islas Piti12 vip correct
01/10 14:00EspagneAlcorcon BAlcorcon B - AD Union Adarve0-0AD Union Adarve1 vip mauvais
01/10 14:15EspagneGetafeGetafe - Real Valladolid2-3Real Valladolidx3.00 vip mauvais
01/10 14:15ItaliePerugiaPerugia - Pisa1-3Pisa121.28 vip correct
01/10 14:15EspagneMirandesMirandes - Las Palmas3-3Las Palmas121.29 vip mauvais
01/10 14:15EspagneRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Malaga0-0Malaga1x vip correct
01/10 14:30HollandeCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - PSV Eindhoven3-0PSV Eindhoven21.21 vip mauvais
01/10 14:30J'ai CouruShahrdari ArakShahrdari Arak - Malavan1-0Malavan12 vip correct
01/10 14:30J'ai CouruNassaji MazandarNassaji Mazandar - Naft MIS Ahvaz4-0Naft MIS Ahvazx vip mauvais
01/10 14:30PortugalVizelaVizela - Portimonense1-0Portimonensex21.77 vip mauvais
01/10 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Sagrada2-0Sagrada12 vip correct
01/10 14:30EspagneR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - Ourense CF0-2Ourense CF1x vip mauvais
01/10 14:55CroatieZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva4-1NK Lokomotiva11.95 vip correct
01/10 15:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Rennes1-3Rennesx3.60 vip mauvais
01/10 15:00NorvègeSK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta2-0Alta1x vip correct
01/10 15:00HongrieDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Budapest Honved4-3Budapest Honvedx21.44 vip mauvais
01/10 15:00AutricheAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC1-3Wolfsberger AC21.95 vip correct
01/10 15:00AutricheRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - LASK Linz1-1LASK Linz121.18 vip mauvais
01/10 15:00AutricheTirolTirol - Rapid Wien0-5Rapid Wien1x1.81 vip mauvais
01/10 15:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - CF Locomotiv Bal1-0CF Locomotiv Bal12 vip correct
01/10 15:00RussieKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar II4-0FK Krasnodar II12 vip correct
01/10 15:00RussieNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Akron Togliatti0-1Akron Togliatti1x vip mauvais
01/10 15:00J'ai CouruGol GoharGol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C.1-2Esteghlal F.C.x vip mauvais
01/10 15:00SerbieHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Vozdovac0-2Vozdovac121.29 vip correct
01/10 15:00MonténégroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov1 vip en attente
01/10 15:00MonténégroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Jezero2-1Jezero12 vip correct
01/10 15:00MonténégroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Jedinstvo Bijelo5-0Jedinstvo Bijelo1 vip correct
01/10 15:00MonténégroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - Mornar3-1Mornar1x vip correct
01/10 15:00MonténégroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Arsenal Tivat1-2Arsenal Tivatx2 vip correct
01/10 15:00IsraëlHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Haifa1-1Hapoel Haifa12.47 vip mauvais
01/10 15:00ChiliHuachipatoHuachipato - CSD Antofagasta1-0CSD Antofagasta121.33 vip correct
01/10 15:00HollandeJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - De Treffers3-1De Treffers1 vip correct
01/10 15:00PologneMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrze0-0Siarka Tarnobrze1x1.22 vip correct
01/10 15:00SuisseBulleBulle - YF Juventus Zuri3-0YF Juventus Zuri1x vip correct
01/10 15:00SuisseStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Chiasso2-1Chiasso12 vip correct
01/10 15:00SuisseConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Portalban1-0Portalban1x vip correct
01/10 15:00SuisseMeyrinMeyrin - Oberwallis Nater0-1Oberwallis Nater1 vip mauvais
01/10 15:00SuisseMontheyMonthey - Echallens2-1Echallensx vip mauvais
01/10 15:00SuisseUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports2-1Vevey Sports12 vip correct
01/10 15:00PalestineShabab AlsamuShabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber0-0Jabal Al Mukaberx2 vip correct
01/10 15:00MexiqueCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - Uruapan2-3Uruapan2 vip correct
01/10 15:00EspagneSD BeasainSD Beasain - Cirbonero1-0Cirbonero12 vip correct
01/10 15:00EspagneLeganes BLeganes B - Don Benito0-0Don Benito1 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30SuèdeDegerforsDegerfors - Djurgardens3-0Djurgardensx3.95 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30PologneS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszow3-4Resovia Rzeszow12.07 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30PologneLech PoznanLech Poznan - Legia Warszawa0-0Legia Warszawa11.81 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30SlovénieNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - Tabor Sezana2-0Tabor Sezana11.37 vip correct
01/10 15:30J'ai CouruFoolad KhozestanFoolad Khozestan - Mes Kerman0-0Mes Kermanx vip correct
01/10 15:30J'ai CouruZob AhanZob Ahan - Paykan1-0Paykanx vip mauvais
01/10 15:30UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - CS Cerrito0-1CS Cerrito1x vip mauvais
01/10 15:30ItaliePontederaPontedera - Siena0-2Siena12 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItalieACR MessinaACR Messina - Calcio Giugliano1-0Calcio Giuglianox2 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30ItalieAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Bari0-1Bari121.44 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItalieAvellinoAvellino - Potenza2-0Potenza121.29 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItalieCrotoneCrotone - Juve Stabia1-0Juve Stabia121.22 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItaliePescaraPescara - Monterosi FC2-2Monterosi FC1x1.07 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItaliePicernoPicerno - Monopoli1-2Monopoli121.28 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItalieTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Foggia1-0Foggiax3.45 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30ItalieTurrisTurris - Catanzaro0-4Catanzaro121.27 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItalieVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Andria2-1Andria1 vip correct
01/10 15:30ItalieViterbeseViterbese - Latina1-5Latinax3.15 vip mauvais
01/10 15:30SuisseKriensKriens - Bavois1-1Bavois12 vip mauvais
01/10 15:45PortugalOS BelenensesOS Belenenses - SCU Torreense3-1SCU Torreense1 vip correct
01/10 16:00ItalieInter MilanInter Milan - AS Roma1-2AS Roma121.35 vip correct
01/10 16:00NorvègeLillestromLillestrom - Bodo Glimt1-4Bodo Glimt121.28 vip correct
01/10 16:00NorvègeValerengaValerenga - Stromsgodset4-0Stromsgodset11.51 vip correct
01/10 16:00SuisseBaselBasel - St. Gallen3-2St. Gallen121.20 vip correct
01/10 16:00RussieLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk 2-4Ural Sverdlovsk 1x1.18 vip mauvais
01/10 16:00RoumanieCS MioveniCS Mioveni - U Craiova 19482-2U Craiova 19481x vip correct
01/10 16:00SlovaquieDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Michalovce3-1Michalovce1x1.34 vip correct
01/10 16:00SlovaquieL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Dunajska Streda0-1Dunajska Stredax2 vip correct
01/10 16:00SlovaquieMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Trencin1-1Trencin11.80 vip mauvais
01/10 16:00RussieAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Shinnik Yaroslav3-1Shinnik Yaroslav1x vip correct
01/10 16:00ChypreApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEP Paphos1-1AEP Paphos121.31 vip mauvais
01/10 16:00ChypreDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia F0-2Omonia Nicosia F121.24 vip correct
01/10 16:00IslandeHafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjav2-2Vikingur Reykjavx2 vip correct
01/10 16:00SlovaquieMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - Nova Dubnica1-0Nova Dubnica121.25 vip correct
01/10 16:00ArgentineCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin0-0Sarmiento Junin12.22 vip mauvais
01/10 16:00ArgentineCA PlatenseCA Platense - Defensa Y Justic0-0Defensa Y Justic121.51 vip mauvais
01/10 16:00PologneGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Stezyca0-1Stezyca1x1.56 vip mauvais
01/10 16:00MexiqueLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Tritones Vallart0-3Tritones Vallart12 vip correct
01/10 16:00EspagneValencia BValencia B - Real Zaragoza B2-0Real Zaragoza B1 vip correct
01/10 16:15BelgiqueOostendeOostende - Racing Genk1-2Racing Genk21.61 vip correct
01/10 16:15BelgiqueWesterloWesterlo - Zulte-Waregem2-0Zulte-Waregem121.19 vip correct
01/10 16:15IsraëlAshdod MSAshdod MS - Hapoel Hadera1-1Hapoel Hadera121.26 vip mauvais
01/10 16:20AngleterreBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Maidstone United3-1Maidstone Unitedx21.83 vip mauvais
01/10 16:30AllemagneWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Borussia Monchen5-1Borussia Monchenx21.53 vip mauvais
01/10 16:30AngleterreWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Wolverhampton2-0Wolverhampton1x1.25 vip correct
01/10 16:30EspagneSevillaSevilla - Atletico Madrid0-2Atletico Madridx21.38 vip correct
01/10 16:30EstonieFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legi4-1Tallinna JK Legi11.03 vip correct
01/10 16:30Irlande Du NordLarne FCLarne FC - Coleraine2-0Coleraine1 vip correct
01/10 16:30EspagneAndorraAndorra - Levante3-1Levante13.15 vip correct
01/10 16:30GrèceLamiaLamia - Levadiakos1-0Levadiakos23.65 vip mauvais
01/10 16:30Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps - Manchester 623-0Manchester 621 vip correct
01/10 16:45HollandeGroningenGroningen - AZ Alkmaar1-4AZ Alkmaar21.70 vip correct
01/10 17:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Bastia0-2Bastia121.30 vip correct
01/10 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Quevilly Rouen0-1Quevilly Rouen11.79 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00FranceDijonDijon - Le Havre0-0Le Havre121.30 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00FranceMetzMetz - Pau1-0Pau12 vip correct
01/10 17:00FranceNimesNimes - Paris FC0-1Paris FC121.28 vip correct
01/10 17:00FranceNiortNiort - Guingamp0-0Guingamp22.29 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Amiens0-1Amiensx3.00 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - Sochaux2-1Sochaux121.30 vip correct
01/10 17:00SerbieFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Kolubara4-0Kolubara1x1.19 vip correct
01/10 17:00PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - Estoril1-1Estoril1x1.34 vip correct
01/10 17:00ChypreAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famag4-0Anorthosis Famagx3.15 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00DindeAdana DemirAdana Demir - Galatasaray0-0Galatasaray121.27 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00Bosnie-NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Igman K.3-2Igman K.1 vip correct
01/10 17:00IsraëlMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Shev1-2Hapoel Beer Shev121.28 vip correct
01/10 17:00République TchèqueSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Hradec Kralove2-1Hradec Kralovex4.40 vip mauvais
01/10 17:00SuisseGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - FC Martigny Spor2-1FC Martigny Spor12 vip correct
01/10 17:00EspagneRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - Alaves B2-2Alaves B1x vip correct
01/10 17:30HongrieVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - ZalaegerzsegTE1-1ZalaegerzsegTEx2 vip correct
01/10 17:30CroatieDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Belupo4-1Belupo11.18 vip correct
01/10 17:30États UnisNew England RevoNew England Revo - Atlanta United2-1Atlanta United1x1.46 vip correct
01/10 17:30IsraëlMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv2-0Maccabi Tel Aviv121.27 vip correct
01/10 18:00PologneGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - GKS Tychy3-2GKS Tychy1x1.33 vip correct
01/10 18:00BrésilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Fluminense RJ2-0Fluminense RJx22.02 vip mauvais
01/10 18:00BrésilCearaCeara - America MG1-2America MG121.33 vip correct
01/10 18:00BrésilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Santos1-0Santos11.69 vip correct
01/10 18:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa1-2Atl. Ottawa12 vip correct
01/10 18:00HollandeAjaxAjax - Go Ahead Eagles1-1Go Ahead Eagles11.07 vip mauvais
01/10 18:00BelgiqueBeerschot VABeerschot VA - KMSK Deinze2-0KMSK Deinze24.40 vip mauvais
01/10 18:00ChiliPalestinoPalestino - Everton CD1-4Everton CDx3.15 vip mauvais
01/10 18:00ArgentineDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - Sacachispas2-0Sacachispas1x1.19 vip correct
01/10 18:00BrésilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - Sao Caetano1-0Sao Caetano1x vip correct
01/10 18:00EspagneArnedoArnedo - AD San Juan1-2AD San Juan12 vip correct
01/10 18:05ArgentineAlvaradoAlvarado - Ferro Carril Oes1-1Ferro Carril Oesx21.43 vip correct
01/10 18:15SlovénieFC KoperFC Koper - NK Bravo2-0NK Bravo121.27 vip correct
01/10 18:30AllemagneSt. PauliSt. Pauli - FC Heidenheim0-0FC Heidenheim121.22 vip mauvais
01/10 18:30SuisseGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC Zurich1-1FC Zurich121.22 vip mauvais
01/10 18:30RoumanieCFR ClujCFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploiest1-0Petrolul Ploiest121.24 vip correct
01/10 18:30PolognePogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk2-1Lechia Gdansk11.69 vip correct
01/10 18:30ArgentineSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - CA Huracan1-0CA Huracanx2.70 vip mauvais
01/10 18:30ArgentineVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - CA Brown Adrogue0-1CA Brown Adrogue12.24 vip mauvais
01/10 18:45ItalieEmpoliEmpoli - AC Milan1-3AC Milan21.57 vip correct
01/10 18:45IrlandeSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers1-3Shamrock Rovers14.30 vip mauvais
01/10 18:45BelgiqueClub BruggeClub Brugge - Mechelen3-0Mechelen11.44 vip correct
01/10 19:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Nice2-1Nice11.21 vip correct
01/10 19:00EspagneMallorcaMallorca - Barcelona0-1Barcelona21.35 vip correct
01/10 19:00HollandeFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Vitesse Arnhem3-0Vitesse Arnhem11.70 vip correct
01/10 19:00EspagneVillarreal BVillarreal B - Burgos CF0-0Burgos CF1 vip mauvais
01/10 19:00BolivieNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Royal Pari1-0Royal Pari1 vip correct
01/10 19:00ColombieCortuluaCortulua - Atletico Bucaram0-2Atletico Bucaram121.28 vip correct
01/10 19:30États UnisColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - FC Dallas1-0FC Dallas1x1.35 vip correct
01/10 19:30PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Benfica0-0Benfica12 vip mauvais
01/10 20:00AmériqueSao PauloSao Paulo - Ind. del Valle0-2Ind. del Valle121.29 vip correct
01/10 20:00ArgentineDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Argentino de QuiArgentino de Qui12 vip en attente
01/10 20:00ArgentineDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - ColegialesColegialesx vip en attente
01/10 20:00ArgentineDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Los AndesLos Andes1x vip en attente
01/10 20:00ArgentineCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - ItuzaingoItuzaingox2 vip en attente
01/10 20:00ArgentineTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Club Atletico Ac0-1Club Atletico Ac12 vip correct
01/10 20:00ArgentineFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Canuelas FC0-1Canuelas FC1x1.31 vip mauvais
01/10 20:00ArgentineVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Justo Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur1 vip en attente
01/10 20:00ArgentineClaypoleClaypole - General Lamadrid3-1General Lamadrid121.29 vip correct
01/10 20:00ArgentineDeportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano - Sportivo ItalianSportivo Italian1x1.21 vip en attente
01/10 20:00ArgentineExcursionistasExcursionistas - San Martin Burza1-0San Martin Burza11.61 vip correct
01/10 20:00ArgentineDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - Puerto Nuevo0-1Puerto Nuevo1x1.17 vip mauvais
01/10 20:00ArgentineLiniersLiniers - El Porvenir4-1El Porvenir1x2.25 vip correct
01/10 20:00ArgentineVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - Berazategui2-0Berazategui1x vip correct
01/10 20:00Le SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - CD FASCD FAS1x vip en attente
01/10 20:00Le SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - A.D. Isidro Meta2-1A.D. Isidro Meta1x vip correct
01/10 20:00Le SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - Jocoro0-0Jocoro1x vip correct
01/10 20:00Le SalvadorCD DragonCD Dragon - AguilaAguilax vip en attente
01/10 20:00Le SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Platense MunicipPlatense Municipx2 vip en attente
01/10 20:00Le SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - 11 Deportivo11 Deportivox2 vip en attente
01/10 20:00ColombieValledupar FCValledupar FC - Barranquilla FC0-1Barranquilla FC1x1.25 vip mauvais
01/10 20:00BrésilMarilia AcMarilia Ac - Portuguesa2-1Portuguesax vip mauvais
01/10 20:30ChiliCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Rangers Talca0-1Rangers Talca11.89 vip mauvais
01/10 20:30ChiliPuerto MonttPuerto Montt - Santiago Morning2-1Santiago Morning1x1.30 vip correct
01/10 20:30ArubaCaravelCaravel - Dakota0-8Dakota2 vip correct
01/10 21:00CanadaForgeForge - York Utd2-0York Utd12 vip correct
01/10 21:00UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - Nacional Montevi1-1Nacional Montevi21.46 vip mauvais
01/10 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuap1-1Deportivo Achuap1 vip mauvais
01/10 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - Honduras Progres5-1Honduras Progres1x vip correct
01/10 21:00ArgentineBanfieldBanfield - Godoy Cruz Anton1-1Godoy Cruz Anton1x1.48 vip correct
01/10 21:00VenezuelaMonagas SCMonagas SC - Metropolitanos0-2Metropolitanosx21.57 vip correct
01/10 21:00ColombieReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Boca Juniors0-0Boca Juniors1x1.29 vip correct
01/10 21:00MexiqueHuracanes IzcallHuracanes Izcall - Canoneros Marina2-2Canoneros Marina1 vip mauvais
01/10 21:05ColombieDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Jaguares de Cord0-1Jaguares de Cord11.59 vip mauvais
01/10 21:15BolivieAuroraAurora - Palmaflor0-0Palmaflor1x vip correct
01/10 21:30États UnisCharlotteCharlotte - Philadelphia Uni4-0Philadelphia Uni121.28 vip correct
01/10 21:30BrésilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - CRB AL1-0CRB AL12.13 vip correct
01/10 21:30MexiqueMazorquerosMazorqueros - CiervosCiervos1 vip en attente
01/10 22:00BrésilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Juventude2-0Juventude11.45 vip correct
01/10 22:00BrésilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Atletico Clube G1-2Atletico Clube G1x1.41 vip mauvais
01/10 22:00BrésilFlamengoFlamengo - Bragantino4-1Bragantino11.45 vip correct
01/10 22:00BrésilGoiasGoias - Fortaleza0-1Fortaleza1x1.44 vip mauvais
01/10 22:00MexiqueAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Tigres UANL0-3Tigres UANL1x1.75 vip mauvais
01/10 22:00MexiqueMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - UA Chihuahua1-2UA Chihuahua12 vip correct
01/10 22:05MexiqueMonterreyMonterrey - Pachuca0-0Pachuca121.25 vip mauvais
01/10 22:10ArgentineAlmagroAlmagro - Independiente Ri1-0Independiente Ri12.20 vip correct
01/10 22:30États UnisLoudounLoudoun - Detroit0-4Detroit21.83 vip correct
01/10 22:45EquateurNueve de OctubreNueve de Octubre - LDU Quito2-2LDU Quito12 vip mauvais
01/10 23:00États UnisHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Charleston Batte6-3Charleston Batte121.20 vip correct
01/10 23:00États UnisIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - FC Tulsa2-4FC Tulsa1x vip mauvais
01/10 23:00États UnisMiami FCMiami FC - Memphis1-0Memphis22.65 vip mauvais
01/10 23:00États UnisPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - San Antonio0-1San Antonio121.26 vip correct
01/10 23:00ChiliCurico UnidoCurico Unido - Deportes La Sere1-0Deportes La Sere11.62 vip correct
01/10 23:00États UnisGreenvilleGreenville - FC Tucson2-2FC Tucson121.34 vip mauvais
01/10 23:00États UnisNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Union Omaha1-1Union Omaha121.42 vip mauvais
01/10 23:10ColombieLa EquidadLa Equidad - Millonarios1-0Millonariosx21.37 vip mauvais
01/10 23:15VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Zamora Barinas0-2Zamora Barinas121.32 vip correct
01/10 23:30États UnisMontrealMontreal - D.C. United1-0D.C. United1 vip correct
01/10 23:30États UnisColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - New York Red Bul2-1New York Red Bulx3.10 vip mauvais
01/10 23:30États UnisCincinnatiCincinnati - Chicago Fire2-3Chicago Fire11.41 vip mauvais
01/10 23:30UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - Albion2-0Albion1x1.14 vip correct