user profile
englishenglish english
2024-05-27 22:38:41

Predictions 06 avril 2024

Loading ...
DateLgÉquipe A Match Score Équipe B Pred. Cote Book Résultat +
06/04 00:00EquateurOrenseOrense - Mushuc Runa2-2Mushuc Runa11.88 vip mauvais
06/04 00:00ArubaDakotaDakota - Estrella6-1Estrella11.14 vip correct
06/04 00:00ArgentineBanfieldBanfield - Independiente0-1Independiente12 vip correct
06/04 00:10ArgentineColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Nueva Chicago2-1Nueva Chicago11.69 vip correct
06/04 00:30ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Ameliano1-1Amelianox3.22 vip correct
06/04 00:30États UnisFC TulsaFC Tulsa - Phoenix Rising3-3Phoenix Risingx21.44 vip correct
06/04 01:00MexiquePetroleros SalamPetroleros Salam - Inter de Quereta2-0Inter de Quereta1 vip correct
06/04 01:00MexiqueCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Colima FC2-1Colima FC1x1.09 vip correct
06/04 01:00MexiqueSantiagoSantiago - Atl. Pachuca2-1Atl. Pachuca1 vip correct
06/04 01:00MexiqueMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Pumas U.N.A.M.0-4Pumas U.N.A.M.12.47 vip mauvais
06/04 01:20ColombieDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Deportes Tolima2-1Deportes Tolima121.36 vip correct
06/04 01:30PérouUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Alianza Atletico1-0Alianza Atletico11.22 vip correct
06/04 01:30MexiqueCalor De San PedCalor De San Ped - Correcaminos 21-3Correcaminos 212.10 vip mauvais
06/04 02:00Nouvelle ZélandeWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Petone3-2Petone1x vip correct
06/04 02:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Guastatoya1-0Guastatoya11.65 vip correct
06/04 02:00MexiqueCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Tritones Vallart1-1Tritones Vallart11.57 vip mauvais
06/04 03:05MexiqueCSyD Dorados de CSyD Dorados de - Tapatio1-3Tapatio1x1.72 vip mauvais
06/04 03:10MexiqueClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Necaxa2-3Necaxax22.05 vip correct
06/04 04:00JaponGainare TottoriGainare Tottori - Fukushima United1-0Fukushima Unitedx3.14 vip mauvais
06/04 04:00JaponImabari FCImabari FC - Nagano3-3Nagano121.25 vip mauvais
06/04 04:15AustralieAvondale FCAvondale FC - Altona Magic4-0Altona Magic11.18 vip correct
06/04 04:30AustralieWestern UnitedWestern United - Macarthur Rams4-2Macarthur Rams1x1.33 vip correct
06/04 05:00JaponConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Gamba Osaka1-0Gamba Osaka1x1.48 vip correct
06/04 05:00République de CoréeUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon City3-0Suwon City11.61 vip correct
06/04 05:00République de CoréeFC AnyangFC Anyang - Ansan Greeners1-0Ansan Greeners121.17 vip correct
06/04 05:00JaponOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Osaka1-0Osaka12 vip correct
06/04 05:00JaponSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - FC Gifu1-1FC Gifu1x1.57 vip correct
06/04 05:00JaponKataller ToyamaKataller Toyama - Giravanz Kitakyu1-0Giravanz Kitakyu121.28 vip correct
06/04 05:00JaponKanazawaKanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga6-1Matsumoto Yamagax21.40 vip mauvais
06/04 05:00JaponAzul Claro NumazAzul Claro Numaz - Grulla Morioka4-1Grulla Morioka12.07 vip correct
06/04 05:00JaponTegevajaro MiyazTegevajaro Miyaz - Nara Club2-1Nara Club21.89 vip mauvais
06/04 05:30AustralieSutherland SharkSutherland Shark - Hills Brumbies2-1Hills Brumbies1x1.34 vip correct
06/04 06:30AustralieCentral Coast MaCentral Coast Ma - Wellington Phoen2-1Wellington Phoen1x1.23 vip correct
06/04 07:00ChineShijiazhuangShijiazhuang - Guangxi Pingguo 1-1Guangxi Pingguo 1x1.21 vip correct
06/04 07:00ChineShenyang Urban FShenyang Urban F - Suzhou Dongwu2-0Suzhou Dongwu1x1.25 vip correct
06/04 07:00ChineHeilongjiang IceHeilongjiang Ice - Nanjing CityNanjing City1x vip en attente
06/04 07:00AustralieValentineValentine - Edgeworth E.0-2Edgeworth E.1x1.40 vip mauvais
06/04 07:00Hong KongSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Hong Kong FC2-1Hong Kong FC11.14 vip correct
06/04 07:00Hong KongGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Wofoo Tai Po1-4Wofoo Tai Po1x1.73 vip mauvais
06/04 07:30ChineTianjin Jinmen TTianjin Jinmen T - Chengdu Rongchen2-3Chengdu Rongchenx vip mauvais
06/04 07:30ChineWuxi WugouWuxi Wugou - Qingdao Red Lion1-6Qingdao Red Lion1x1.17 vip mauvais
06/04 07:30République de CoréeIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Jeju United0-1Jeju United12.22 vip mauvais
06/04 07:30République de CoréeGimcheon SangmuGimcheon Sangmu - Gwangju FC Gwang2-1Gwangju FC Gwang1x1.53 vip correct
06/04 07:30République de CoréeAsan United FCAsan United FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C1-1Seongnam Ilhwa C121.28 vip mauvais
06/04 07:30République de CoréeSeoul E.Seoul E. - Gimpo FC1-1Gimpo FCx21.72 vip correct
06/04 08:00AustralieHume CityHume City - Moreland City3-2Moreland City11.29 vip correct
06/04 08:00RoumanieFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - Ceahlaul Piatra 4-1Ceahlaul Piatra 12.10 vip correct
06/04 08:00RoumanieMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Alexandria0-0Alexandria11.67 vip mauvais
06/04 08:00RoumanieDumbravitaDumbravita - CS Muncitorul Re1-0CS Muncitorul Rex vip mauvais
06/04 08:00RoumanieSlatinaSlatina - Tunari1-1Tunari1x1.14 vip correct
06/04 08:00RoumanieChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Concordia SC0-1Concordia SC121.32 vip correct
06/04 08:00RoumanieProgresul SpartaProgresul Sparta - ACS Sirineasa1-3ACS Sirineasa2 vip correct
06/04 08:00Afrique Du SudStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Amazulu U233-2Amazulu U2311.10 vip correct
06/04 08:00Afrique Du SudTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Supersport Utd U2-3Supersport Utd U1x1.60 vip mauvais
06/04 08:15République TchèqueChrudimChrudim - Vysocina jihlava2-1Vysocina jihlava1x1.17 vip correct
06/04 08:15AustralieSt. George CitySt. George City - Marconi Stallion2-1Marconi Stallion1x1.45 vip correct
06/04 08:15République TchèqueLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - FK Kraluv Dvur0-0FK Kraluv Dvur11.41 vip mauvais
06/04 08:15République TchèqueMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - FC Pisek2-0FC Pisekx21.89 vip mauvais
06/04 08:30AustralieDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - South Melbourne1-2South Melbourne21.55 vip correct
06/04 08:30RoumanieViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - Corvinul Hunedoa0-0Corvinul Hunedoa121.35 vip mauvais
06/04 08:45AustralieMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Melbourne City2-1Melbourne City121.28 vip correct
06/04 09:00InternationalKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - Atlantis3-1Atlantis210.00 vip mauvais
06/04 09:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Yarud Mariupol3-1Yarud Mariupol121.19 vip correct
06/04 09:00ChineJiangxi Dark HorJiangxi Dark Hor - Shaoxing Shangyu1-2Shaoxing Shangyu1 vip mauvais
06/04 09:15InternationalMikkeliMikkeli - Jyvaskyla JK0-0Jyvaskyla JK1x1.10 vip correct
06/04 09:30UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Podillya Khmelny1-1Podillya Khmelnyx3.25 vip correct
06/04 09:30EstonieNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - Levadia Tallinn1-5Levadia Tallinn16.63 vip mauvais
06/04 09:30ChineHunan BillowsHunan Billows - Quanzhou Yaxin1-0Quanzhou Yaxin12 vip correct
06/04 10:00InternationalTPS TurkuTPS Turku - Jazz Pori1-0Jazz Pori121.10 vip correct
06/04 10:00UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Inhulets1-0Inhulets121.35 vip correct
06/04 10:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - OS Belenenses3-0OS Belenenses11.96 vip correct
06/04 10:00LituanieFK MinijaFK Minija - Garliava0-0Garliava1x1.39 vip correct
06/04 10:00Afrique Du SudSwallows U23Swallows U23 - Orlando Pirates 0-4Orlando Pirates 21.30 vip correct
06/04 10:00PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - Vianense1-0Vianense1x1.17 vip correct
06/04 10:00EspagneArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - Valle Egues3-1Valle Egues1x1.02 vip correct
06/04 10:00FinlandeJaroJaro - SJK Akatemia1-0SJK Akatemia12 vip correct
06/04 10:00RussieTyumenTyumen - Shinnik Yaroslav0-2Shinnik Yaroslav12.05 vip mauvais
06/04 10:00Hong KongKitcheeKitchee - Eastern AA0-0Eastern AA121.16 vip mauvais
06/04 10:15InternationalSalPaSalPa - PK-35 Vantaa2-2PK-35 Vantaax2 vip correct
06/04 10:30UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Metalist Kharkiv0-0Metalist Kharkiv1x1.56 vip correct
06/04 10:30DindeBodrumsporBodrumspor - Keciorengucu0-0Keciorengucu11.66 vip mauvais
06/04 10:30IndeBengaluruBengaluru - Dempo SC3-0Dempo SC1x vip correct
06/04 10:30IndeSporting Clube dSporting Clube d - Bengaluru1-0Bengaluru1 vip correct
06/04 11:00SuèdeOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF1-0Trelleborgs FF11.82 vip correct
06/04 11:00AllemagneHamburger SVHamburger SV - Kaiserslautern2-1Kaiserslautern121.22 vip correct
06/04 11:00AllemagneNurnbergNurnberg - Holstein Kiel0-4Holstein Kielx21.35 vip correct
06/04 11:00AllemagneSV ElversbergSV Elversberg - Magdeburg0-0Magdeburg121.26 vip mauvais
06/04 11:00RussieUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - FK Krylya Soveto1-2FK Krylya Soveto1x1.50 vip mauvais
06/04 11:00BiélorussieSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Dnepr Mogilev0-1Dnepr Mogilev121.33 vip correct
06/04 11:00UkraineNyva BuzovaNyva Buzova - FK Poltava2-2FK Poltava121.32 vip mauvais
06/04 11:00SuèdeInter StockholmInter Stockholm - IFK Stocksund3-0IFK Stocksundx2 vip mauvais
06/04 11:00IndeTRAU FCTRAU FC - Real Kashmir2-1Real Kashmirx2 vip mauvais
06/04 11:00TadjikistanKhujandKhujand - Eskhata2-1Eskhata12 vip correct
06/04 11:00TurkménieSagadamSagadam - Energetik2-0Energetik1x vip correct
06/04 11:00TurkménieBalkanBalkan - Ahal0-1Ahal12 vip correct
06/04 11:00AngleterreBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Liverpool U211-0Liverpool U21121.14 vip correct
06/04 11:00ThaïlandeChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Pathum United2-3Pathum Unitedx3.70 vip mauvais
06/04 11:30AngleterreCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Manchester City2-4Manchester City21.32 vip correct
06/04 11:30ChineNanjing CityNanjing City - Heilongjiang Ice3-2Heilongjiang Ice1x1.09 vip correct
06/04 11:30NorvègeSotraSotra - Notodden2-1Notodden1 vip correct
06/04 11:30EstonieJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - FC Kuressaare3-1FC Kuressaare11.18 vip correct
06/04 11:30AngleterreNorwich CityNorwich City - Ipswich Town1-0Ipswich Town12.66 vip correct
06/04 11:30DanemarkKolding FCKolding FC - Fredericia4-0Fredericia121.27 vip correct
06/04 11:30Bosnie-PosusjePosusje - Tuzla City1-0Tuzla City11.42 vip correct
06/04 11:30AngleterreOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Rochdale1-1Rochdale1x1.27 vip correct
06/04 11:30TurkménieFC Altyn AsyrFC Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat2-0FC Asgabat1 vip correct
06/04 11:30HollandeRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk0-3Katwijk22.10 vip correct
06/04 11:30ThaïlandeMuangthongMuangthong - Trat FC2-0Trat FC121.13 vip correct
06/04 11:35ChineZhejiang ProfessZhejiang Profess - Qingdao West Coa1-2Qingdao West Coa121.23 vip correct
06/04 11:45NorvègeSkeidSkeid - Tromsdalen2-2Tromsdalen121.18 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00IrakAl-HudodAl-Hudod - Karbalaa0-2Karbalaa121.28 vip correct
06/04 12:00FinlandeGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Inter Turku2-1Inter Turkux3.66 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00NorvègeStrommenStrommen - Follo2-0Follo121.22 vip correct
06/04 12:00AllemagneVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - SC Verl0-0SC Verlx3.46 vip correct
06/04 12:00AllemagneSV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Dortmund II3-2Dortmund II121.21 vip correct
06/04 12:00AllemagneErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - SC Freiburg (You2-1SC Freiburg (You11.64 vip correct
06/04 12:00AllemagneTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Viktoria koln3-1Viktoria koln121.24 vip correct
06/04 12:00AllemagnePreussen MunsterPreussen Munster - Jahn Regensburg1-3Jahn Regensburg11.98 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00LituanieDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Hegelmann Litaue0-0Hegelmann Litaue121.20 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00NorvègeEik-TonsbergEik-Tonsberg - Hodd1-1Hodd1 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00NorvègeVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - FK Arendal0-1FK Arendal1x vip mauvais
06/04 12:00ArménieFC VanFC Van - BKMA2-2BKMA12.31 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Hobro2-0Hobro11.37 vip correct
06/04 12:00République TchèqueDukla PragueDukla Prague - Marila Pribram1-2Marila Pribram121.21 vip correct
06/04 12:00ItalieFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Cosenza Calcio 12-2Cosenza Calcio 11x1.36 vip correct
06/04 12:00ItalieSpeziaSpezia - Lecco1-1Lecco1x1.17 vip correct
06/04 12:00ItalieSudTirolSudTirol - Parma0-0Parmax21.22 vip correct
06/04 12:00ItalieTernanaTernana - Modena0-0Modenax3.20 vip correct
06/04 12:00ItalieBresciaBrescia - Pisa3-1Pisa1x1.44 vip correct
06/04 12:00AzerbaïdjanTuran TovuzTuran Tovuz - Sabah Baku2-0Sabah Baku121.26 vip correct
06/04 12:00DanemarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Middelfart G og1-3Middelfart G ogx3.55 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Skive IK2-0Skive IK1x1.02 vip correct
06/04 12:00DanemarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Roskilde0-1Roskilde1x1.92 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Nykobing Falster5-0Nykobing Falsterx22.22 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Brabrand4-3Brabrand1x1.24 vip correct
06/04 12:00DanemarkThisted FCThisted FC - Fremad Amager3-3Fremad Amager121.25 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00TurkménieArkadagArkadag - Kopetdag Asgabat5-0Kopetdag Asgabat1 vip correct
06/04 12:00AngleterreTottenham U21Tottenham U21 - Reading U212-2Reading U2111.43 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00AngleterreNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Leeds United U214-0Leeds United U21x21.86 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00LituanieRiteriaiRiteriai - FK Panevezys 24-3FK Panevezys 21x1.03 vip correct
06/04 12:00ThaïlandeBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Prachuap Khiri K1-0Prachuap Khiri K11.25 vip correct
06/04 12:00ArménieOnorOnor - Nikarm1-4Nikarm1x vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - Naesby2-4Naesby121.25 vip correct
06/04 12:00DanemarkBK FremBK Frem - VSK Aarhus2-0VSK Aarhus121.24 vip correct
06/04 12:00DanemarkHolbaekHolbaek - Vanlose1-2Vanlose1x1.17 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkVejgaard 2Vejgaard 2 - Holstebro BK0-5Holstebro BK1x1.23 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - IF Lyseng2-3IF Lyseng1x1.18 vip mauvais
06/04 12:00DanemarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - Ishoj IF2-1Ishoj IF121.20 vip correct
06/04 12:15HongrieMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Mezokovesd-Zsory5-0Mezokovesd-Zsory1x1.14 vip correct
06/04 12:30AutricheGrazer AKGrazer AK - Leoben1-1Leoben121.25 vip mauvais
06/04 12:30AutricheSKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 19130-1FC Dornbirn 191323.22 vip correct
06/04 12:30AutricheSchwarz-Weiß BreSchwarz-Weiß Bre - Sturm Graz II3-3Sturm Graz II1x1.28 vip correct
06/04 12:30UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Obolon Brovar3-0Obolon Brovarx2.75 vip mauvais
06/04 12:30LibanTadamon SourTadamon Sour - Al-Hikma1-0Al-Hikmax vip mauvais
06/04 12:30SlovaquieMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - Pohronie2-2Pohronie121.14 vip mauvais
06/04 12:30MalawiDedza DynamosDedza Dynamos - Big Bullets1-1Big Bulletsx3.22 vip correct
06/04 12:30MalawiMoyale BarracksMoyale Barracks - MAFCO2-1MAFCOx vip mauvais
06/04 12:30MalawiSilver StrikersSilver Strikers - Chitipa United2-0Chitipa United12.40 vip correct
06/04 12:30HollandeGVVVGVVV - Lisse2-2Lisse11.48 vip mauvais
06/04 12:30HollandeScheveningenScheveningen - Excelsior Maassl2-2Excelsior Maassl1x1.20 vip correct
06/04 12:30HollandeKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - AFC0-2AFC121.23 vip correct
06/04 12:30HollandeEemdijkEemdijk - IJsselmeervogels2-0IJsselmeervogels12 vip correct
06/04 12:30HollandeRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam - Staphorst3-3Staphorst1 vip mauvais
06/04 12:30HollandeHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Urk4-4Urkx vip correct
06/04 12:30HollandeSC GenemuidenSC Genemuiden - Sparta Nijkerk2-1Sparta Nijkerkx2 vip mauvais
06/04 12:30République TchèquePresticePrestice - Sokol Hostoun1-1Sokol Hostoun1 vip mauvais
06/04 12:50CroatieJarunJarun - NK Dugopolje1-2NK Dugopolje121.26 vip correct
06/04 13:00ItalieAC MilanAC Milan - Lecce3-0Lecce11.37 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorvègeGrorudGrorud - Strindheim IL1-3Strindheim ILx21.95 vip correct
06/04 13:00SuèdeBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - AIK Solna2-2AIK Solna121.30 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00SuèdeSandvikenSandviken - Orebro2-1Orebro12.56 vip correct
06/04 13:00SuèdeDegerforsDegerfors - GIF Sundsvall2-0GIF Sundsvall11.59 vip correct
06/04 13:00SuèdeVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Osters IF1-2Osters IF1x1.66 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00BiélorussieBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FC Gomel1-3FC Gomel121.32 vip correct
06/04 13:00Pologne Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Zaglebie Sosnowi1-1Zaglebie Sosnowi11.58 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00PologneKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Stal Mielec1-0Stal Mielecx3.48 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Concarneau1-0Concarneau11.47 vip correct
06/04 13:00BiélorussieFC SlonimFC Slonim - FC Belshyna Babr0-2FC Belshyna Babr12 vip correct
06/04 13:00SlovaquieMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Trnava2-1Trnava121.36 vip correct
06/04 13:00MoldovaBardarBardar - Saxan Ceadir Lun1-2Saxan Ceadir Lun12 vip correct
06/04 13:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - CF Sparta Seleme3-0CF Sparta Seleme1 vip correct
06/04 13:00MoldovaSperanta DrochiaSperanta Drochia - Gagauziya0-3Gagauziyax2 vip correct
06/04 13:00SlovénieRogaskaRogaska - NK Olimpija Ljub2-3NK Olimpija Ljubx21.14 vip correct
06/04 13:00DindeUmraniyesporUmraniyespor - S.Urfaspor0-1S.Urfaspor1x1.44 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Uniao Leiria0-0Uniao Leiria1x1.36 vip correct
06/04 13:00Afrique Du SudChippa UnitedChippa United - Kaizer Chiefs2-0Kaizer Chiefs1x1.56 vip correct
06/04 13:00Afrique Du SudRichards BayRichards Bay - Swallows FC1-0Swallows FCx2.97 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00LibanRacing BeirutRacing Beirut - Al-Ansar(LIB)1-1Al-Ansar(LIB)2 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00ARY de MacédoineSileksSileks - KF Gostivari0-0KF Gostivari1x vip correct
06/04 13:00SlovaquieKomarnoKomarno - Slovan Bratislav5-2Slovan Bratislav11.22 vip correct
06/04 13:00ItalieIschia IsolaverdIschia Isolaverd - Atletico Uri1-0Atletico Uri1 vip correct
06/04 13:00ItalieLocri 1909Locri 1909 - Sancataldese2-1Sancataldese1x vip correct
06/04 13:00UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Wanderers FC3-1Wanderers FC121.36 vip correct
06/04 13:00HollandeADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - HHC Hardenberg3-0HHC Hardenberg1x1.72 vip correct
06/04 13:00HollandeSpakenburgSpakenburg - Noordwijk8-0Noordwijk11.39 vip correct
06/04 13:00HollandeQuick BoysQuick Boys - Almere City 24-1Almere City 2121.18 vip correct
06/04 13:00République TchèqueMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - FC Viktoria Plze0-0FC Viktoria Plze21.56 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00République TchèqueTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc3-2Sigma Olomoucx3.34 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00République TchèqueSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Synot Slovacko4-1Synot Slovacko121.30 vip correct
06/04 13:00San MarinoMurataMurata - Cosmos1-0Cosmos2 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00San MarinoFaetanoFaetano - Juvenes/Dogana0-3Juvenes/Doganax2 vip correct
06/04 13:00San MarinoSan GiovanniSan Giovanni - Pennarossa9-0Pennarossa1 vip correct
06/04 13:00SuisseParadisoParadiso - Luzern II1-0Luzern II11.84 vip correct
06/04 13:00SuisseSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Zurich II0-1Zurich II1x vip mauvais
06/04 13:00HollandeDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - Rijnvogels5-1Rijnvogels12 vip correct
06/04 13:00AlbanieFlamurtariFlamurtari - Tomori berat3-1Tomori berat1 vip correct
06/04 13:00AlbanieApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Vora2-1Vora1x vip correct
06/04 13:00AlbanieKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - KS Elbasani2-3KS Elbasani12 vip correct
06/04 13:00AlbanieLushnja KSLushnja KS - KS Bylis1-2KS Bylis12 vip correct
06/04 13:00AlbanieKastriotiKastrioti - Luzi1-0Luzi11.48 vip correct
06/04 13:00AlbanieBurreliBurreli - Besa Kavaje0-1Besa Kavaje1 vip mauvais
06/04 13:00ThaïlandeUthai Thani ForeUthai Thani Fore - Khonkaen Utd.2-0Khonkaen Utd.1x1.16 vip correct
06/04 13:00RussieAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Torpedo moskva2-1Torpedo moskva11.95 vip correct
06/04 13:00RussieLeningradetsLeningradets - Alania Vladikavk3-3Alania Vladikavkx3.24 vip correct
06/04 13:30AllemagneUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen0-1Bayer Leverkusenx21.18 vip correct
06/04 13:30AllemagneSC FreiburgSC Freiburg - RB Leipzig1-4RB Leipzigx21.18 vip correct
06/04 13:30AllemagneFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 984-0SV Darmstadt 981x1.12 vip correct
06/04 13:30AllemagneFC CologneFC Cologne - VfL Bochum2-1VfL Bochum1x1.45 vip correct
06/04 13:30AllemagneFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - Bayern Munchen3-2Bayern Munchen121.17 vip correct
06/04 13:30RussieVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar3-4FK Krasnodar1x1.79 vip mauvais
06/04 13:30IndeShillong Lajong Shillong Lajong - Mohammedan1-2Mohammedanx3.74 vip mauvais
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow0-3Connahs Quay Tow121.24 vip correct
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesColwyn BayColwyn Bay - Pontypridd1-0Pontypriddx21.39 vip mauvais
06/04 13:30HollandeSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys1-0Kozakken Boys121.16 vip correct
06/04 13:30HollandeUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - HSV ODIN 591-1HSV ODIN 591 vip mauvais
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesTaffs WellTaffs Well - Afan Lido4-1Afan Lidox21.77 vip mauvais
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesLlantwit MajorLlantwit Major - Goytre Utd0-1Goytre Utdx21.60 vip correct
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesPontardawe TownPontardawe Town - Carmarthen1-1Carmarthenx21.11 vip correct
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesLlanidloes TownLlanidloes Town - Denbigh Town0-7Denbigh Townx21.13 vip correct
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesRuthin Town FCRuthin Town FC - Holywell1-1Holywell21.47 vip mauvais
06/04 13:30Pays de GallesPrestatynPrestatyn - Flint Town0-4Flint Town21.29 vip correct
06/04 13:30RussieKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Volgar Astrakhan2-2Volgar Astrakhan121.34 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreAston VillaAston Villa - Brentford3-3Brentford1x1.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreEvertonEverton - Burnley1-0Burnley1x1.23 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreFulhamFulham - Newcastle United0-1Newcastle United121.29 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreLuton TownLuton Town - Bournemouth AFC2-1Bournemouth AFCx21.30 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreWolverhamptonWolverhampton - West Ham United1-2West Ham United121.32 vip correct
06/04 14:00FinlandeIlves TampereIlves Tampere - Lahti0-0Lahtix4.00 vip correct
06/04 14:00FinlandeSJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki - AC Oulu2-1AC Oulu11.94 vip correct
06/04 14:00FinlandeIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - Ekenas3-2Ekenas121.28 vip correct
06/04 14:00FinlandeHakaHaka - Vaasa VPS1-2Vaasa VPS121.33 vip correct
06/04 14:00NorvègeLevanger FKLevanger FK - Moss5-0Moss1x1.40 vip correct
06/04 14:00NorvègeSogndalSogndal - Mjondalen IF3-1Mjondalen IFx4.20 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00NorvègeStabaekStabaek - Bryne1-0Bryne121.23 vip correct
06/04 14:00NorvègeRanheim ILRanheim IL - Sandnes Ulf3-1Sandnes Ulf11.74 vip correct
06/04 14:00NorvègeRaufossRaufoss - Valerenga1-2Valerenga121.20 vip correct
06/04 14:00NorvègeStart IKStart IK - Aalesund FK1-3Aalesund FK1x1.55 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00LituanieAlytis AlytusAlytis Alytus - Banga Gargzdai2-2Banga Gargzdaix21.60 vip correct
06/04 14:00BelgiqueCharleroiCharleroi - RWDM 470-0RWDM 4711.69 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00NorvègeJervJerv - Orn-Horten1-0Orn-Horten2 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00NorvègeBrattvagBrattvag - Kvik Halden6-1Kvik Halden1 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseDundeeDundee - Motherwell2-3Motherwell121.31 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseHibernianHibernian - Saint Johnstone1-2Saint Johnstone121.24 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseKilmarnockKilmarnock - Ross County1-0Ross County11.50 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseLivingstonLivingston - Aberdeen0-0Aberdeen1x1.78 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Hearts1-2Hearts121.35 vip correct
06/04 14:00EstonieFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva4-3Trans Narva11.37 vip correct
06/04 14:00SuèdeAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Karlstad BK0-0Karlstad BK1x vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Southampton0-0Southamptonx21.25 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreCardiff CityCardiff City - Hull City1-3Hull Cityx21.35 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreCoventry CityCoventry City - Leeds United2-1Leeds United121.26 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Millwall1-0Millwall1x1.40 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreLeicester CityLeicester City - Birmingham2-1Birmingham11.31 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Swansea City2-0Swansea Cityx3.98 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Sheffield Wednes0-2Sheffield Wednes121.31 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreStoke CityStoke City - W.B.A2-2W.B.Ax21.47 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreSunderlandSunderland - Bristol City0-0Bristol City1x1.37 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreWatfordWatford - Preston North En0-0Preston North Enx21.77 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBlackpoolBlackpool - Cambridge United1-0Cambridge United11.59 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers0-2Bolton Wanderers1x2.36 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Oxford United0-4Oxford United1x1.85 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Barnsley2-1Barnsley22.39 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreExeter CityExeter City - Stevenage Boroug1-0Stevenage Borougx3.40 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Cheltenham Town3-1Cheltenham Town121.32 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Carlisle United2-0Carlisle United121.29 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreReadingReading - Lincoln City1-1Lincoln City121.32 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Port Vale0-0Port Vale12.41 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterrePortsmouthPortsmouth - Shrewsbury Town3-1Shrewsbury Town11.40 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Salford City1-0Salford City1x1.25 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Crewe0-0Crewex21.43 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBarrowBarrow - Swindon Town0-2Swindon Town11.67 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreBradford CityBradford City - Gillingham1-0Gillingham121.33 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreColchester UniteColchester Unite - Wrexham1-2Wrexhamx3.65 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Milton Keynes Do0-2Milton Keynes Do121.25 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Newport1-0Newport121.24 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreMansfield TownMansfield Town - Crawley Town1-4Crawley Town121.16 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreMorecambeMorecambe - Doncaster Rovers0-3Doncaster Roversx21.39 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreNotts CountyNotts County - Harrogate Town3-0Harrogate Town1x1.25 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreSutton UnitedSutton United - Stockport County1-3Stockport County21.77 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Walsall1-3Walsall1x1.51 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00ÉcosseAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Greenock Morton3-1Greenock Mortonx3.16 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00ÉcosseDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Partick Thistle1-1Partick Thistlex21.42 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseInvernessInverness - Arbroath2-1Arbroath1x1.06 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseQueens ParkQueens Park - Dundee United0-5Dundee Unitedx21.13 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Ayr Utd.2-1Ayr Utd.121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Hamilton Academi1-3Hamilton Academi21.64 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseQueen of SouthQueen of South - Kelty Hearts1-2Kelty Hearts1x1.27 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00ÉcosseStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Alloa Athletic1-5Alloa Athletic121.26 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - Peterhead2-2Peterheadx3.32 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseClydeClyde - Stranraer1-0Stranraer12.10 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseElgin CityElgin City - Spartans2-2Spartansx3.20 vip correct
06/04 14:00ÉcosseForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Dumbarton0-2Dumbarton1x1.51 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00ÉcosseStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - East Fife0-0East Fife121.25 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordColeraineColeraine - Cliftonville2-2Cliftonville22.01 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordLarne FCLarne FC - Crusaders0-1Crusaders11.60 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers3-2Carrick Rangers23.08 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Newry City3-2Newry City1x1.07 vip correct
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Ballymena United2-3Ballymena United1x1.26 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00GrècePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Panserraikos1-1Panserraikos121.37 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00BelgiqueLierse K.Lierse K. - Club Brugge II3-1Club Brugge II121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00ChypreOmonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F - Aris Limassol3-0Aris Limassol121.28 vip correct
06/04 14:00IslandeIR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik - KFS Vestmannaeyj3-0KFS Vestmannaeyj12 vip correct
06/04 14:00BulgarieSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - Marek Dupnitsa0-0Marek Dupnitsa12.15 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00BulgarieLitex LovechLitex Lovech - Sportist Svoge0-0Sportist Svoge11.85 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00BulgarieChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - Yantra Gabrovo2-1Yantra Gabrovox21.18 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00BulgarieFC MontanaFC Montana - Chernomorets 1912-2Chernomorets 19111.66 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00BulgarieStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - FC Bdin Vidin2-0FC Bdin Vidin11.34 vip correct
06/04 14:00BulgarieFC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse - Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Maritsa Plovdiv11.73 vip correct
06/04 14:00SlovaquieSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves - Povazska Bystric2-0Povazska Bystricx2 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00SlovaquieFK HumenneFK Humenne - SKM Puchov1-0SKM Puchov11.69 vip correct
06/04 14:00SlovaquieTatran PresovTatran Presov - TJ Spartak Myjav2-1TJ Spartak Myjav11.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordBangor FCBangor FC - HW Welders3-0HW Welders11.78 vip correct
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordDundelaDundela - Institute FC3-4Institute FC121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordPortadownPortadown - Annagh United2-4Annagh United121.19 vip correct
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Newington Youth3-1Newington Youth121.24 vip correct
06/04 14:00Irlande Du NordBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Dergview FC2-1Dergview FC11.57 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngolaCD Lunda SulCD Lunda Sul - Santa Rita2-1Santa Rita1 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Wealdstone FC4-0Wealdstone FC1x1.26 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Altrincham0-0Altrincham121.21 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - AFC Fylde2-1AFC Fylde121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Aldershot Town2-0Aldershot Town121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Barnet2-2Barnet121.21 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreWokingWoking - Dagenham Redbrid3-2Dagenham Redbridx3.30 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreYorkYork - Eastleigh0-1Eastleigh1x1.25 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Curzon Ashton FC0-0Curzon Ashton FC121.24 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Kings Lynn1-1Kings Lynn21.78 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Rushall Olympic1-2Rushall Olympicx21.47 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBoston UnitedBoston United - Brackley Town1-2Brackley Town121.30 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBuxton FCBuxton FC - Chorley FC3-1Chorley FC121.27 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreDarlingtonDarlington - Southport2-0Southport121.25 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreGloucester CityGloucester City - Chester FC1-6Chester FC21.66 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Peterborough Spo1-0Peterborough Spo1x1.45 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreScarborough AthlScarborough Athl - Spennymoor Town1-1Spennymoor Town121.28 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Hereford United4-1Hereford United11.49 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Bishops Stortfor7-0Bishops Stortfor1 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreTamworthTamworth - Warrington Town 1-1Warrington Town 121.19 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreBath CityBath City - Tonbridge Angels1-1Tonbridge Angels11.71 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Slough Town1-1Slough Town11.76 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Weymouth1-0Weymouth121.26 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Dartford1-2Dartford121.24 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreWelling UnitedWelling United - Torquay United1-0Torquay United12.37 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Maidstone United0-1Maidstone United121.27 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Taunton Town1-1Taunton Town11.68 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Dover Athletic1-1Dover Athletic1x1.11 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Chippenham Town0-1Chippenham Town1x1.19 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Braintree Town0-1Braintree Town121.30 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreYeovil TownYeovil Town - Worthing1-3Worthing121.23 vip correct
06/04 14:00TadjikistanRegar-TadAZ TursRegar-TadAZ Turs - Khatlon2-0Khatlon1x vip correct
06/04 14:00Bosnie-KakanjKakanj - Banovici4-3Banovici1x vip correct
06/04 14:00Bosnie-Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - NK Gradina Srebr1-0NK Gradina Srebr1x vip correct
06/04 14:00Bosnie-Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Stupcanica1-2Stupcanicax vip mauvais
06/04 14:00Bosnie-NK TomislavNK Tomislav - Gorazde1-0Gorazde1x vip correct
06/04 14:00Bosnie-NK CelikNK Celik - Gornji Rahic3-0Gornji Rahic12 vip correct
06/04 14:00Bosnie-Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Mladost DK2-0Mladost DK11.41 vip correct
06/04 14:00SuisseBavoisBavois - Basel II1-0Basel II1 vip correct
06/04 14:00SuisseChamCham - Biel Bienne0-1Biel Bienne12 vip correct
06/04 14:00SuisseFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Young Boys II1-1Young Boys II1 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00SuisseUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Chenois1-1Chenoisx3.74 vip correct
06/04 14:00UkraineMFC Metalurh 2MFC Metalurh 2 - Real Pharma0-0Real Pharma1x vip awarded
06/04 14:00PortugalFafeFafe - Anadia1-0Anadia1x1.26 vip correct
06/04 14:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Braga B1-0Braga B1x1.24 vip correct
06/04 14:00NigeriaPlateau UnitedPlateau United - Doma United4-0Doma United11.26 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Hastings United0-1Hastings Unitedx21.39 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreCheshuntCheshunt - lewes4-0lewes121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Wingate Finchley0-2Wingate Finchley21.59 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Enfield Town0-4Enfield Town1x1.43 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreFolkestoneFolkestone - Horsham3-1Horsham121.20 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Billericay Town0-6Billericay Town1x2.07 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreHornchurchHornchurch - Chatham Town2-1Chatham Town11.61 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreKingstonianKingstonian - Margate1-3Margate1x1.54 vip mauvais
06/04 14:00AngleterreWhitehawkWhitehawk - Carshalton Athle1-0Carshalton Athle121.22 vip correct
06/04 14:00AngleterreBarton RoversBarton Rovers - Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - CirencesterCirencester12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreLeighton TownLeighton Town - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreThame UnitedThame United - AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreWareWare - KidlingtonKidlington1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreWelwyn GardenWelwyn Garden - Kings LangleyKings Langley1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreBashleyBashley - CribbsCribbs12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreBishops CleeveBishops Cleeve - Bideford AFCBideford AFC1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreEvesham UnitedEvesham United - Melksham TownMelksham Town1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreWimborne TownWimborne Town - Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreYate TownYate Town - Willand RoversWilland Roversx2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreBeckenham TownBeckenham Town - Hythe TownHythe Town2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreChichester CityChichester City - Erith BelvedereErith Belvedere1 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreCray Valley PapeCray Valley Pape - Burgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow1 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreLancingLancing - East GrinsteadEast Grinstead1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreLittlehampton ToLittlehampton To - Herne BayHerne Bay1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreMersthamMerstham - SevenoaksSevenoaks12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterrePhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - RamsgateRamsgate1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreSheppey UnitedSheppey United - Ashford U.Ashford U.12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreThree BridgesThree Bridges - SittingbourneSittingbournex2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreAvroAvro - leek Townleek Townx2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreBootleBootle - 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreChasetownChasetown - City Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreClitheroeClitheroe - Hanley TownHanley Town1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreNantwich TownNantwich Town - Stalybridge CeltStalybridge Celtx vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterrePrescot CablesPrescot Cables - Hednesford TownHednesford Town12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - MossleyMossleyx2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreVauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors - TraffordTrafford12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreWitton AlbionWitton Albion - Newcastle Town FNewcastle Town F12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreCambridge CityCambridge City - Boldmere St MichBoldmere St Mich12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Bedworth UnitedBedworth United12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreQuornQuorn - Spalding UnitedSpalding United12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - HarboroughHarboroughx2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - Corby TownCorby Town1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreCarlton TownCarlton Town - AshingtonAshington1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreCleethorpesCleethorpes - Brighouse TownBrighouse Town12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreDunston UTSDunston UTS - Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreGrantham TownGrantham Town - ConsettConsett1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreNorth Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un - Stocksbridge ParStocksbridge Par1x vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreAscot UnitedAscot United - Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Valex vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreBinfieldBinfield - Ashford TownAshford Town12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - NorthwoodNorthwoodx2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreHanworth VillaHanworth Villa - Chertsey TownChertsey Town1 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Chipstead FCChipstead FCx vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreSouth ParkSouth Park - Badshot LeaBadshot Lea12 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreSouthall FCSouthall FC - LeatherheadLeatherheadx2 vip en attente
06/04 14:00AngleterreThatcham TownThatcham Town - MarlowMarlow1x vip en attente
06/04 14:15ItalieCatanzaroCatanzaro - Como1-2Como121.32 vip correct
06/04 14:15ItaliePalermoPalermo - Sampdoria2-2Sampdoria121.31 vip mauvais
06/04 14:15ItalieReggianaReggiana - Cittadella0-2Cittadella1x1.36 vip mauvais
06/04 14:15EspagneEldenseEldense - Andorra CF0-2Andorra CF12.32 vip mauvais
06/04 14:15ItaliePro VercelliPro Vercelli - Albinoleffe3-1Albinoleffe121.30 vip correct
06/04 14:15ItalieTrentoTrento - Giana Erminio0-0Giana Erminiox2.80 vip correct
06/04 14:15ItalieAS Sorrento CalcAS Sorrento Calc - Latina3-1Latinax21.52 vip mauvais
06/04 14:15OuzbékistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - OKMK2-1OKMK121.27 vip correct
06/04 14:30RoumaniePetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - CS Voluntari0-4CS Voluntari121.32 vip correct
06/04 14:30AllemagneVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Unterhaching6-1Unterhaching121.24 vip correct
06/04 14:30HongrieDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Kisvarda1-1Kisvarda121.22 vip mauvais
06/04 14:30HollandeSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo1-2Heracles Almelo11.63 vip mauvais
06/04 14:30PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Vizela3-2Vizela1x1.19 vip correct
06/04 14:30PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Gil Vicente3-0Gil Vicente1x1.35 vip correct
06/04 14:30PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - AVS2-1AVS121.30 vip correct
06/04 14:30PortugalFeirenseFeirense - CD Tondela1-3CD Tondelax3.12 vip mauvais
06/04 14:30République TchèqueKromerizKromeriz - Lisen1-1Lisen121.31 vip mauvais
06/04 14:30République TchèqueFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - SK Slovan Varnsd4-1SK Slovan Varnsd1x1.22 vip correct
06/04 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Onze Bravos1-1Onze Bravos1x1.30 vip correct
06/04 14:30République TchèqueVelvaryVelvary - FK Kolin1-1FK Kolin11.24 vip mauvais
06/04 14:30République TchèqueCeska LipaCeska Lipa - SK Zapy1-1SK Zapyx3.68 vip correct
06/04 14:30EspagneSantander BSantander B - Zamora CF0-0Zamora CFx3.02 vip correct
06/04 14:30CroatieZrinski JurjevacZrinski Jurjevac - Croatia Zmijavci3-0Croatia Zmijavci1 vip correct
06/04 14:30CroatieDubravaDubrava - HNK Cibalia1-2HNK Cibalia1x1.28 vip mauvais
06/04 14:45BulgarieHebarHebar - Etar3-0Etar121.30 vip correct
06/04 14:50CroatieNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica1-1HNK Gorica11.60 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00FranceLensLens - Le Havre1-1Le Havre11.54 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00BiélorussieShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest0-4Dinamo Brest13.24 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00AutricheAustria WienAustria Wien - Austria Lustenau1-1Austria Lustenau11.36 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - FC Milsami3-0FC Milsami11.75 vip correct
06/04 15:00Afrique Du SudStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Sekhukhune0-0Sekhukhune12.00 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00ChypreDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol0-2Apollon Limassol22.17 vip correct
06/04 15:00AngolaSagradaSagrada - Uniao de Malanje1-0Uniao de Malanje11.29 vip correct
06/04 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - Kotoko0-0Kotoko11.71 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00GhanaAccra LionsAccra Lions - Bofoakwe Tano1-0Bofoakwe Tanox3.22 vip mauvais
06/04 15:00SuisseEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Lugano II3-2Lugano II11.18 vip correct
06/04 15:00SuisseBulleBulle - Breitenrain3-1Breitenrain1x vip correct
06/04 15:00SuisseOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - La Sarraz-Eclepe0-1La Sarraz-Eclepe1x vip mauvais
06/04 15:00SuisseMontheyMonthey - Meyrin4-2Meyrin1x vip correct
06/04 15:00SuisseEchallensEchallens - Portalban3-2Portalban1x vip correct
06/04 15:00EspagneCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Ourense CF1-1Ourense CF1x1.36 vip correct
06/04 15:00EspagneSD GernikaSD Gernika - Utebo FC2-0Utebo FC1x1.41 vip correct
06/04 15:00EspagneAndratxAndratx - Lleida2-3Lleida121.33 vip correct
06/04 15:30SuèdeMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - IFK Norrkoping F3-0IFK Norrkoping F121.33 vip correct
06/04 15:30PologneGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Wisla Plock0-1Wisla Plock12.15 vip mauvais
06/04 15:30PologneRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Puszcza Niepolom0-0Puszcza Niepolomx3.62 vip correct
06/04 15:30SlovénieRadomljeRadomlje - FC Koper1-1FC Koper22.56 vip mauvais
06/04 15:30J'ai CouruZob AhanZob Ahan - Shams Azar Qazvi0-2Shams Azar Qazvix2 vip correct
06/04 15:30J'ai CouruNassaji MazandarNassaji Mazandar - Malavan0-1Malavan12 vip correct
06/04 15:30J'ai CouruEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Mes Rafsanjan2-2Mes Rafsanjan11.54 vip mauvais
06/04 15:30Afrique Du SudOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - Lamontville Gold7-1Lamontville Gold11.46 vip correct
06/04 15:30IslandeUMF VidirUMF Vidir - Sindri2-1Sindri1 vip correct
06/04 15:30ChiliDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Universidad de C1-0Universidad de C121.28 vip correct
06/04 15:30UruguayRacing Club MontRacing Club Mont - Miramar1-1Miramar121.26 vip mauvais
06/04 15:30ChiliCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Municipal Iquiqu3-0Municipal Iquiqu121.28 vip correct
06/04 15:30SuisseKriensKriens - Servette U210-1Servette U211x vip mauvais
06/04 15:30SuisseVevey SportsVevey Sports - La Chaux-De-Fond1-1La Chaux-De-Fond1x vip correct
06/04 16:00ItalieAS RomaAS Roma - Lazio1-0Lazio12.22 vip correct
06/04 16:00FinlandeKuPsKuPs - HJK Helsinki3-1HJK Helsinki13.50 vip correct
06/04 16:00NorvègeBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - Viking1-0Viking1x1.10 vip correct
06/04 16:00SuisseLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - Basel0-2Basel21.90 vip correct
06/04 16:00SuisseWinterthurWinterthur - Lugano2-2Lugano13.08 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00SuisseAarauAarau - Schaffhausen1-2Schaffhausen121.25 vip correct
06/04 16:00SuisseThunThun - Neuchatel Xamax4-0Neuchatel Xamax11.79 vip correct
06/04 16:00SuisseFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Bellinzona4-1Bellinzona121.24 vip correct
06/04 16:00Îles FéroéSkala ItrottarfeSkala Itrottarfe - KI Klaksvik1-2KI Klaksvik112.80 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00SlovaquieMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - Dukla Banska Bys0-1Dukla Banska Bysx3.44 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00SlovaquieMichalovceMichalovce - Trencin0-0Trencin1x1.72 vip correct
06/04 16:00SlovaquieSkalicaSkalica - Zlate Moravce4-1Zlate Moravce11.87 vip correct
06/04 16:00SerbieZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Vojvodina0-3Vojvodina121.24 vip correct
06/04 16:00AfriquePetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - TP Mazembe Engle1-2TP Mazembe Engle11.89 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00FranceFC RouenFC Rouen - Chateauroux1-1Chateaurouxx2.97 vip correct
06/04 16:00GéorgiePotiPoti - FC Saburtalo Tbi1-2FC Saburtalo Tbi1 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00République TchèqueBrnoBrno - SK Prostejov1-2SK Prostejov121.14 vip correct
06/04 16:00J'ai CouruChadormaluChadormalu - Naft MIS Ahvaz2-2Naft MIS Ahvaz12 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00J'ai CouruMes Shahr BabakMes Shahr Babak - Saipa2-1Saipa1x vip correct
06/04 16:00J'ai CouruAstaraAstara - Darya Babol0-0Darya Babol1 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00J'ai CouruShahre RazShahre Raz - Khooshe Talaee1-0Khooshe Talaee1x vip correct
06/04 16:00AzerbaïdjanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - Sabail4-2Sabail121.05 vip correct
06/04 16:00IslandeThottur VogarThottur Vogar - Hafnarfjordur1-3Hafnarfjordur12 vip correct
06/04 16:00HollandeDe TreffersDe Treffers - ACV Assen2-1ACV Assen121.14 vip correct
06/04 16:00République TchèqueSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Bohemians 19052-1Bohemians 190511.22 vip correct
06/04 16:00FranceAndrezieuxAndrezieux - Frejus St-Raphae0-2Frejus St-Raphae1x vip mauvais
06/04 16:00FranceCannes ASCannes AS - Grasse1-1Grasse11.74 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00FranceHyeresHyeres - Toulouse II4-1Toulouse II1x vip correct
06/04 16:00FranceEvian Thonon GaiEvian Thonon Gai - Chamalieres1-1Chamalieres1x vip correct
06/04 16:00HollandeHoogeveenHoogeveen - VV DOVO0-2VV DOVO1x1.88 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00MexiqueCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Huracanes Izcall0-1Huracanes Izcall1 vip mauvais
06/04 16:00République TchèqueKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Domazlice0-2Domazlice121.14 vip correct
06/04 16:00EspagneReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - Brea3-2Brea11.89 vip correct
06/04 16:00EspagneCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - UD Alzira1-2UD Alzira121.28 vip correct
06/04 16:15BelgiqueStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Leuven0-0Leuven121.27 vip mauvais
06/04 16:15Pays de GallesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont FC0-3Pen-y-Bont FCx21.17 vip correct
06/04 16:15San MarinoFolgoreFolgore - Fiorentino2-2Fiorentino121.17 vip mauvais
06/04 16:30AllemagneBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - VfB Stuttgart0-1VfB Stuttgart121.27 vip correct
06/04 16:30AngleterreBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Arsenal0-3Arsenal121.23 vip correct
06/04 16:30ÉcosseFalkirkFalkirk - Cove Rangers5-1Cove Rangers11.25 vip correct
06/04 16:30Irlande Du NordGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Linfield FC0-0Linfield FC121.25 vip mauvais
06/04 16:30EspagneLevanteLevante - Real Zaragoza2-1Real Zaragoza12.21 vip correct
06/04 16:30GrèceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - Kifisias1-2Kifisias1x1.37 vip mauvais
06/04 16:30GrècePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Volos NFC0-1Volos NFC121.37 vip correct
06/04 16:30ChypreAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Pafos3-0Pafos121.32 vip correct
06/04 16:30ItalieFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Alessandria2-0Alessandria1x1.10 vip correct
06/04 16:30ItalieLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Pro Sesto2-2Pro Sesto1x1.22 vip correct
06/04 16:30ItalieCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Monopoli0-1Monopoli1x1.31 vip mauvais
06/04 16:30ItalieTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Potenza2-0Potenza11.82 vip correct
06/04 16:30AngleterreKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Halifax Town0-2Halifax Townx21.57 vip correct
06/04 16:30NigeriaRemo StarsRemo Stars - Akwa United2-1Akwa United11.26 vip correct
06/04 16:30InternationalUSA (w)USA (w) - Japan (w)2-1Japan (w)121.22 vip correct
06/04 16:45HollandePSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar5-1AZ Alkmaar1x1.10 vip correct
06/04 17:00RussieRostov FKRostov FK - Sochi2-2Sochi11.97 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00CroatieBelupoBelupo - Varazdin0-1Varazdin1x1.33 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Valenciennes2-1Valenciennes1x1.11 vip correct
06/04 17:00FrancePauPau - Ajaccio1-1Ajaccio1x1.40 vip correct
06/04 17:00FranceAngersAngers - Laval1-1Laval121.34 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00FranceBastiaBastia - USL Dunkerque1-1USL Dunkerque121.35 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Bordeaux0-1Bordeaux12.35 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Amiens0-0Amiensx3.24 vip correct
06/04 17:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Grenoble2-1Grenoble1x1.22 vip correct
06/04 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Quevilly Rouen3-3Quevilly Rouenx3.36 vip correct
06/04 17:00PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - FC Arouca0-3FC Arouca121.17 vip correct
06/04 17:00GrèceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Pas Giannina4-0Pas Giannina12.17 vip correct
06/04 17:00IsraëlHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Haifa2-1Hapoel Haifax21.32 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00SuisseLausanne IILausanne II - Sion II1-3Sion II11.93 vip mauvais
06/04 17:00FranceAubagneAubagne - Toulon2-0Toulon11.91 vip correct
06/04 17:00FranceJura Sud FootJura Sud Foot - Olympique Ales2-0Olympique Ales1x vip correct
06/04 17:00MexiqueDeportiva VenadoDeportiva Venado - Cafetaleros de T1-2Cafetaleros de T11.79 vip mauvais
06/04 17:10ArgentineChacarita juniorChacarita junior - San Martin San J1-1San Martin San J1x1.23 vip correct
06/04 17:15BulgarieArdaArda - Slavia Sofia2-1Slavia Sofia121.35 vip correct
06/04 17:30RoumanieRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj1-4CFR Cluj12.00 vip mauvais
06/04 17:30HongrieDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - MTK Hungaria1-2MTK Hungaria1x1.17 vip mauvais
06/04 17:30AutricheBW LinzBW Linz - Wolfsberger AC0-0Wolfsberger ACx3.20 vip correct
06/04 17:30DindeSakaryasporSakaryaspor - Boluspor2-0Boluspor121.27 vip correct
06/04 17:30ArgentineAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Deportivo Moron1-1Deportivo Moron121.36 vip mauvais
06/04 17:30EspagneSan JuanSan Juan - Deportivo Alaves1-0Deportivo Alavesx3.22 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00PologneOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Miedz Legnica0-0Miedz Legnica121.31 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00PologneSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Warta Poznan2-1Warta Poznan121.33 vip correct
06/04 18:00HollandeZwolleZwolle - Excelsior SBV2-1Excelsior SBV1x1.29 vip correct
06/04 18:00SerbieTSCTSC - Cukaricki Stanko0-0Cukaricki Stanko121.26 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00Afrique Du SudSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - TS Galaxy0-1TS Galaxyx21.87 vip correct
06/04 18:00BelgiqueLommel SKLommel SK - Seraing Utd0-0Seraing Utd11.55 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00BelgiqueFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - KMSK Deinze3-0KMSK Deinze121.22 vip correct
06/04 18:00ChiliRangers TalcaRangers Talca - Santiago Wandere1-0Santiago Wandere121.29 vip correct
06/04 18:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - CA Progreso1-1CA Progreso23.20 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00PérouLos ChankasLos Chankas - FBC Melgar2-2FBC Melgar13.34 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00BrésilCapital BrasiliaCapital Brasilia - Ceilandia DF0-0Ceilandia DF11.86 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00ChiliNublenseNublense - Colo Colo3-0Colo Colo22.42 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00EquateurAucasAucas - Cumbaya3-0Cumbaya11.41 vip correct
06/04 18:00BrésilEC Sao BernardoEC Sao Bernardo - Sertaozinho0-0Sertaozinho11.73 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00États UnisHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Miami FC3-2Miami FC24.96 vip mauvais
06/04 18:00États UnisDetroitDetroit - North Carolina1-0North Carolina121.26 vip correct
06/04 18:10BrésilAe Velo Clube SpAe Velo Clube Sp - Juventus Sp0-0Juventus Spx3.06 vip correct
06/04 18:15SuisseFC SionFC Sion - Vaduz2-2Vaduz11.44 vip mauvais
06/04 18:15SlovénieNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Publikum Celj1-3NK Publikum Celjx21.08 vip correct
06/04 18:30IrakZakhoZakho - Duhok0-0Duhok12 vip mauvais
06/04 18:30IrakAl Minaa BasraAl Minaa Basra - Al Karkh1-3Al Karkhx2.75 vip mauvais
06/04 18:30IrakErbilErbil - Al-Qassim0-1Al-Qassim11.99 vip mauvais
06/04 18:30AllemagneKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - St. Pauli2-1St. Pauli121.30 vip correct
06/04 18:30SuisseServetteServette - FC Zurich0-1FC Zurich11.89 vip mauvais
06/04 18:30ArgentineLos AndesLos Andes - Flandria3-1Flandria12.21 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Urqu1-1Ferrocarril Urqu1x1.17 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineExcursionistasExcursionistas - Club Atletico Ac2-1Club Atletico Ac12.08 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - Defensores de Ca1-0Defensores de Ca121.30 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineClaypoleClaypole - Deportivo Paragu2-1Deportivo Paragu121.31 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineJuventud UnidaJuventud Unida - Justo Jose de Ur1-2Justo Jose de Urx21.30 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineLuganoLugano - Yupanqui1-0Yupanqui1x1.46 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentineDeportivo MunizDeportivo Muniz - El Porvenir1-2El Porvenir121.31 vip correct
06/04 18:30AngleterreTruro CityTruro City - Aveley1-1Aveley121.21 vip mauvais
06/04 18:30ArgentineDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - CA Brown Adrogue1-1CA Brown Adrogue11.94 vip mauvais
06/04 18:30ArgentineSan TelmoSan Telmo - Chaco For Ever2-0Chaco For Ever11.86 vip correct
06/04 18:45ItalieEmpoliEmpoli - Torino3-2Torino121.39 vip correct
06/04 18:45BelgiqueRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Racing Genk0-1Racing Genk121.29 vip correct
06/04 18:45Bosnie-FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Igman K.3-2Igman K.11.18 vip correct
06/04 19:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Clermont1-1Clermont11.21 vip mauvais
06/04 19:00HollandeFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Fortuna Sittard2-0Fortuna Sittard11.42 vip correct
06/04 19:00VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - Zamora Barinas3-1Zamora Barinasx3.30 vip mauvais
06/04 19:00BrésilAE AltosAE Altos - Parnahyba PI0-0Parnahyba PIx3.10 vip correct
06/04 19:00VenezuelaDeportivo Nueva Deportivo Nueva - Dynamo Puerto FC0-1Dynamo Puerto FC1x1.28 vip mauvais
06/04 19:15IslandeVikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav - Stjarnan Gardaba2-0Stjarnan Gardaba11.55 vip correct
06/04 19:30PortugalSporting CPSporting CP - Benfica2-1Benfica12.10 vip correct
06/04 19:30BrésilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Brusque FC1-1Brusque FC11.68 vip mauvais
06/04 19:30InternationalCanada (w)Canada (w) - Brazil (w)1-1Brazil (w)12.14 vip mauvais
06/04 19:40BrésilCearaCeara - Fortaleza1-1Fortaleza1x1.64 vip correct
06/04 20:00AfriqueASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS - Esperance Sporti0-0Esperance Sporti121.38 vip mauvais
06/04 20:00EspagneAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Mallorca1-1Mallorca11.75 vip mauvais
06/04 20:00IslandeSkallagrimurSkallagrimur - KF Gardabaer1-3KF Gardabaer1x vip mauvais
06/04 20:00BrésilCRB ALCRB AL - ASA AL3-1ASA AL1x1.13 vip correct
06/04 20:00BrésilGremio PrudenteGremio Prudente - RB Bragantino B4-2RB Bragantino B11.95 vip correct
06/04 20:00États UnisLouisville CityLouisville City - Indy Eleven5-3Indy Eleven11.62 vip correct
06/04 20:00États UnisMemphisMemphis - Orange County0-2Orange County121.26 vip correct
06/04 20:00ArgentineNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Boca Juniors1-3Boca Juniors1x vip mauvais
06/04 20:00BolivieRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Aurora0-0Aurora1x1.49 vip correct
06/04 20:00BolivieBloomingBlooming - Nacional Potosi2-1Nacional Potosi121.19 vip correct
06/04 20:00VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - Urena SC3-0Urena SC12 vip correct
06/04 20:30PérouDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Univ.Cesar Valle2-2Univ.Cesar Vallex3.32 vip correct
06/04 20:30ChiliUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Cobresal2-0Cobresalx22.10 vip mauvais
06/04 20:30EquateurCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - LDU Quito1-2LDU Quito121.25 vip correct
06/04 20:30