user profile
englishenglish english
2024-05-27 21:16:56

Predictions 20 avril 2024

Loading ...
DateLgÉquipe A Match Score Équipe B Pred. Cote Book Résultat +
20/04 00:00BrésilOperario MSOperario MS - Avai FC SC1-0Avai FC SC121.34 vip correct
20/04 00:00ArubaBritanniaBritannia - Racing Club Arub0-1Racing Club Arub1x vip mauvais
20/04 00:30Paraguay2 de Mayo PJC2 de Mayo PJC - Cerro Porteno0-2Cerro Portenox3.41 vip mauvais
20/04 00:30ChiliUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Everton CD0-1Everton CDx21.42 vip correct
20/04 00:45MexiqueReynosaReynosa - Gavilanes de Mat1-1Gavilanes de Mat121.28 vip mauvais
20/04 01:00Nouvelle ZélandeWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Napier City1-6Napier City12 vip correct
20/04 01:00PérouCiencianoCienciano - Deportivo Garcil0-2Deportivo Garcil11.96 vip mauvais
20/04 01:00MexiqueCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Leones Negros Ud3-0Leones Negros Ud121.28 vip correct
20/04 01:00MexiquePetroleros SalamPetroleros Salam - Cafetaleros de T1-0Cafetaleros de T12 vip correct
20/04 01:00MexiqueSantiagoSantiago - Artesanos Metepe0-0Artesanos Metepe12 vip mauvais
20/04 01:00MexiqueMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Juarez0-2Juarez1x1.30 vip mauvais
20/04 01:10ColombieAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Boyaca Chico2-3Boyaca Chico11.73 vip mauvais
20/04 01:30MexiqueCalor De San PedCalor De San Ped - Colima FC2-0Colima FC11.61 vip correct
20/04 02:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - Valour2-0Valour121.18 vip correct
20/04 02:00MexiqueCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Mineros de Fresn4-1Mineros de Fresn11.44 vip correct
20/04 02:00Costa RicaEscorpionesEscorpiones - Marineros de Pun4-4Marineros de Pun1x1.23 vip correct
20/04 02:30Nouvelle ZélandeMiramarMiramar - Petone1-1Petone1x vip correct
20/04 03:00AustralieGreen Gully CavaGreen Gully Cava - Port Melbourne1-2Port Melbourne121.23 vip correct
20/04 03:00MexiqueAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Toluca1-5Toluca121.23 vip correct
20/04 03:10MexiqueClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Puebla3-1Puebla1x1.12 vip correct
20/04 04:00RussieSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Yenisey Krasnoya3-0Yenisey Krasnoya1x1.35 vip correct
20/04 05:00JaponConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Hiroshima Sanfre1-1Hiroshima Sanfre121.25 vip mauvais
20/04 05:00JaponKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata0-1Albirex Niigata121.33 vip correct
20/04 05:00JaponSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers4-2Kashima Antlers1x1.93 vip correct
20/04 05:00République de CoréeSuwon CitySuwon City - Jeju United2-1Jeju Unitedx3.35 vip mauvais
20/04 05:00République de CoréeBucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan I'Park1-3Busan I'Park121.30 vip correct
20/04 05:00JaponMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Ehime FC2-1Ehime FC121.26 vip correct
20/04 05:00JaponVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Thespa Kusatsu4-1Thespa Kusatsux22.38 vip mauvais
20/04 05:00JaponShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai3-2Vegalta Sendai11.72 vip correct
20/04 05:00JaponFujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC - Tokushima Vortis0-1Tokushima Vortisx3.32 vip mauvais
20/04 05:00JaponFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto2-0Roasso Kumamoto121.29 vip correct
20/04 05:00JaponGrulla MoriokaGrulla Morioka - FC Ryukyu1-1FC Ryukyu12.75 vip mauvais
20/04 05:00JaponMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuk2-1Kamatamare Sanuk1x1.19 vip correct
20/04 05:30AustralieWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Melbourne City1-2Melbourne City1x1.83 vip mauvais
20/04 06:00JaponShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe0-1Vissel Kobe21.87 vip correct
20/04 06:00JaponAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata2-2Jubilo Iwata121.36 vip mauvais
20/04 06:30AustralieSutherland SharkSutherland Shark - Manly United1-2Manly United1x1.44 vip mauvais
20/04 07:00JaponUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka0-1Gamba Osaka1x1.25 vip mauvais
20/04 07:00JaponKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Tokyo Verdy0-0Tokyo Verdy23.88 vip mauvais
20/04 07:00ChineShijiazhuangShijiazhuang - Heilongjiang Ice1-0Heilongjiang Ice11.41 vip correct
20/04 07:00ChineShenyang Urban FShenyang Urban F - Jiangxi Beidamen2-1Jiangxi Beidamen11.70 vip correct
20/04 07:00Hong KongSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Sham Shui Po0-2Sham Shui Po11.29 vip mauvais
20/04 07:00Hong KongWofoo Tai PoWofoo Tai Po - Kitchee0-0Kitcheex21.19 vip correct
20/04 07:30ChineShandong TaishanShandong Taishan - Cangzhou4-1Cangzhou11.49 vip correct
20/04 07:30ChineShanghai JiadingShanghai Jiading - Qingdao Red Lion1-1Qingdao Red Lion121.30 vip mauvais
20/04 07:30République de CoréePohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu0-0Gimcheon Sangmu121.30 vip mauvais
20/04 07:30République de CoréeFC SeoulFC Seoul - Jeonbuk Hyundai 2-3Jeonbuk Hyundai 12.71 vip mauvais
20/04 07:30AustralieMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Brisbane Roar0-0Brisbane Roar11.63 vip mauvais
20/04 07:30République de CoréeSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Cheongju Jikji1-2Cheongju Jikji1x1.30 vip mauvais
20/04 08:00IndonésiePersik KediriPersik Kediri - Persita1-1Persita11.58 vip mauvais
20/04 08:00IndonésiePersib BandungPersib Bandung - Persebaya3-1Persebaya11.52 vip correct
20/04 08:00RoumanieCeahlaul Piatra Ceahlaul Piatra - Alexandria4-0Alexandria11.59 vip correct
20/04 08:00RoumanieFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - CS Muncitorul Re0-1CS Muncitorul Re1 vip mauvais
20/04 08:00RoumanieMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Unirea Dej0-1Unirea Dej11.84 vip mauvais
20/04 08:00RoumanieTunariTunari - Concordia SC1-2Concordia SCx21.23 vip correct
20/04 08:00RoumanieSlatinaSlatina - ACS Sirineasa2-0ACS Sirineasa121.25 vip correct
20/04 08:00RoumanieChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Steaua Bucuresti0-0Steaua Bucurestix21.52 vip correct
20/04 08:00Afrique Du SudSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Royal AM U233-2Royal AM U2311.49 vip correct
20/04 08:00Afrique Du SudPolokwane U23Polokwane U23 - TS Galaxy U232-2TS Galaxy U23x vip correct
20/04 08:15République TchèqueVyskovVyskov - Brno1-1Brnox21.57 vip correct
20/04 08:15AustralieAltona MagicAltona Magic - Melbourne Knight1-0Melbourne Knight121.17 vip correct
20/04 08:15République TchèqueMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Domazlice0-3Domazlicex21.20 vip correct
20/04 08:30République TchèquePreperePrepere - FK Kolin2-0FK Kolinx21.50 vip mauvais
20/04 08:30RussieTyumenTyumen - Neftekhimik Nizh0-3Neftekhimik Nizh121.33 vip correct
20/04 09:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - FSK Bukovyna Che0-5FSK Bukovyna Chex21.07 vip correct
20/04 09:00AustralieSt. George SaintSt. George Saint - Hills Brumbies2-0Hills Brumbies1x1.27 vip correct
20/04 09:00AustralieDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - Avondale FC0-8Avondale FC21.35 vip correct
20/04 09:15AustralieSt. George CitySt. George City - Central Coast U22-0Central Coast U21 vip correct
20/04 09:30EstonieFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - JK Tallinna Kale0-2JK Tallinna Kale13.52 vip mauvais
20/04 09:30RoumanieCorvinul HunedoaCorvinul Hunedoa - CS Mioveni2-0CS Mioveni12.33 vip correct
20/04 09:45UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Khust1-0Khustx21.62 vip mauvais
20/04 09:45AustralieMacarthur RamsMacarthur Rams - Sydney FC1-0Sydney FCx21.22 vip mauvais
20/04 10:00InternationalAlbirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Geylang United F3-0Geylang United F1 vip correct
20/04 10:00BiélorussieBATE 2BATE 2 - Ostrovets3-2Ostrovets1 vip correct
20/04 10:00SuèdeFriska Viljor FCFriska Viljor FC - United Nordic2-4United Nordic1 vip mauvais
20/04 10:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Pacos de Ferreir1-1Pacos de Ferreir121.30 vip mauvais
20/04 10:00UkraineLokomotiv KievLokomotiv Kiev - Nyva Vinnytsya2-1Nyva Vinnytsya1x vip correct
20/04 10:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Braga B1-2Braga B121.26 vip correct
20/04 10:00Hong KongLee Man WarriorsLee Man Warriors - Hong Kong FC2-0Hong Kong FC11.04 vip correct
20/04 10:00DanemarkRingstedRingsted - Tarnby FFTarnby FF1x vip en attente
20/04 10:30UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Podillya Khmelny1-1Podillya Khmelnyx3.01 vip correct
20/04 10:30DindeBandirmasporBandirmaspor - Tuzlaspor Kulubu1-1Tuzlaspor Kulubu1x1.11 vip correct
20/04 10:30DindeIstanbulsporIstanbulspor - Karagumruk1-2Karagumrukx21.19 vip correct
20/04 10:30IndeSudeva DelhiSudeva Delhi - Bengaluru1-0Bengaluru1x vip correct
20/04 10:30IndeUnited SCUnited SC - Maharashtra1-1Maharashtra12 vip mauvais
20/04 11:00SuèdeSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Trelleborgs FF1-0Trelleborgs FF13.28 vip correct
20/04 11:00SuèdeSandvikenSandviken - Osters IF1-0Osters IF13.60 vip correct
20/04 11:00AllemagneFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Greuther Furth1-0Greuther Furth11.59 vip correct
20/04 11:00AllemagneKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbad1-1SV Wehen Wiesbad1x1.23 vip correct
20/04 11:00AllemagneVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Eintracht Brauns0-3Eintracht Brauns121.30 vip correct
20/04 11:00RussieRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow1-1Lokomotiv Moscow1x1.59 vip correct
20/04 11:00ChineChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Sichuan Jiuniu3-1Sichuan Jiuniu121.20 vip correct
20/04 11:00NorvègeLyseklosterLysekloster - FK Arendal2-1FK Arendal1x vip correct
20/04 11:00SuèdeAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Assyriska3-3Assyriska2 vip mauvais
20/04 11:00GéorgieSamtrediaSamtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi0-0Torpedo Kutaisi21.39 vip mauvais
20/04 11:00TurkménieKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - Ahal3-2Ahal12 vip correct
20/04 11:00TurkménieFC MERWFC MERW - FC Altyn Asyr0-1FC Altyn Asyrx2 vip correct
20/04 11:00AngleterreTottenham U21Tottenham U21 - Manchester Unite2-2Manchester Unite12.06 vip mauvais
20/04 11:00ThaïlandePathum UnitedPathum United - Chonburi Shark F1-1Chonburi Shark F11.42 vip mauvais
20/04 11:00DanemarkAllerodAllerod - Frederikssund IKFrederikssund IK12 vip en attente
20/04 11:10BiélorussieFC MinskFC Minsk - Naftan Novopoloc1-1Naftan Novopoloc1x1.28 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreAltrinchamAltrincham - Oxford City1-0Oxford City11.25 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreBarnetBarnet - Kidderminster Ha4-1Kidderminster Ha1x1.12 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United0-0Ebbsfleet United121.25 vip mauvais
20/04 11:15AngleterreChesterfieldChesterfield - Maidenhead Unite3-2Maidenhead Unite11.53 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Aldershot Town3-3Aldershot Town121.25 vip mauvais
20/04 11:15AngleterreDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Hartlepool Unite3-4Hartlepool Unitex3.74 vip mauvais
20/04 11:15AngleterreEastleighEastleigh - Halifax Town0-3Halifax Town121.24 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreGatesheadGateshead - Bromley2-1Bromley12.14 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Wealdstone FC2-3Wealdstone FC1x1.25 vip mauvais
20/04 11:15AngleterreSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - York1-0York1x1.27 vip correct
20/04 11:15AngleterreSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Rochdale1-2Rochdale11.46 vip mauvais
20/04 11:15AngleterreWokingWoking - AFC Fylde3-0AFC Fylde121.24 vip correct
20/04 11:15TurkménieEnergetikEnergetik - Balkan2-3Balkan2 vip correct
20/04 11:30UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Yarud Mariupol1-1Yarud Mariupol12.46 vip mauvais
20/04 11:30EstonieJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta0-1Tartu JK Maag Ta11.42 vip mauvais
20/04 11:30AngleterreLeicester CityLeicester City - W.B.A2-1W.B.A1x1.14 vip correct
20/04 11:30AngleterreCreweCrewe - Wrexham0-3Wrexham121.28 vip correct
20/04 11:30ÉcosseAberdeenAberdeen - Celtic FC2-2Celtic FC121.14 vip mauvais
20/04 11:30Bosnie-NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Igman K.4-1Igman K.1x1.23 vip correct
20/04 11:30ThaïlandePolice TeroPolice Tero - Uthai Thani Fore1-0Uthai Thani Forex21.30 vip mauvais
20/04 11:30DanemarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Naesby0-3Naesby121.19 vip correct
20/04 11:30DanemarkMarienlystMarienlyst - KjellerupKjellerup12 vip en attente
20/04 11:35ChineWuhan Three TownWuhan Three Town - Changchun Yatai0-0Changchun Yatai121.26 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00EspagneCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Las Palmas4-1Las Palmas1x1.20 vip correct
20/04 12:00FinlandeHJK Helsinki (w)HJK Helsinki (w) - IFK Mariehamn2-1IFK Mariehamn121.19 vip correct
20/04 12:00NorvègeSK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - Strindheim IL0-1Strindheim IL22.32 vip correct
20/04 12:00RoumaniePolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - CS Voluntari3-1CS Voluntarix3.08 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00AllemagneErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Unterhaching2-1Unterhaching11.98 vip correct
20/04 12:00AllemagneTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Saarbrucken1-1Saarbrucken121.26 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00AllemagneSG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Viktoria koln0-2Viktoria koln11.37 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00AllemagneVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - Dortmund II0-5Dortmund IIx3.49 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00AllemagneHallescher FCHallescher FC - SC Verl1-0SC Verl1x1.43 vip correct
20/04 12:00LituanieSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Suduva2-1Suduva121.16 vip correct
20/04 12:00ChineNantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenhua0-2Shanghai Shenhua21.46 vip correct
20/04 12:00NorvègeBrattvagBrattvag - Notodden2-0Notodden1 vip correct
20/04 12:00NorvègeVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Sotra1-1Sotrax2 vip correct
20/04 12:00BiélorussieBumProm GomelBumProm Gomel - FC Belshyna Babr1-2FC Belshyna Babr1x vip mauvais
20/04 12:00SerbieRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Cukaricki Stanko4-3Cukaricki Stanko12.77 vip correct
20/04 12:00DanemarkHobroHobro - Fredericia1-2Fredericia1x1.45 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00ItalieAscoliAscoli - Modena0-0Modena1x1.49 vip correct
20/04 12:00ItalieBariBari - Pisa1-1Pisa121.36 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00ItalieFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Como2-5Como121.28 vip correct
20/04 12:00ItalieBresciaBrescia - Ternana0-0Ternana121.31 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00EspagneSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real Valladolid0-3Real Valladolid1x1.73 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00IndonésiePSS SlemanPSS Sleman - Dewa United2-3Dewa United121.23 vip correct
20/04 12:00IndonésieBali UnitedBali United - Bhayangkara Solo2-1Bhayangkara Solo11.43 vip correct
20/04 12:00SlovaquieSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves - Trebisov3-0Trebisov1x1.30 vip correct
20/04 12:00DanemarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Thisted FC1-0Thisted FC121.23 vip correct
20/04 12:00DanemarkSkive IKSkive IK - Brabrand2-1Brabrandx21.70 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00DanemarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Nykobing Falster5-0Nykobing Falster121.13 vip correct
20/04 12:00TurkménieSagadamSagadam - Arkadag1-2Arkadag2 vip correct
20/04 12:00ThaïlandeKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Trat FC1-1Trat FC12.05 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00GrèceOlympiacos PiraeOlympiacos Pirae - Diagoras Rodos1-1Diagoras Rodos11.29 vip mauvais
20/04 12:00ArménieArarat Yerevan 2Ararat Yerevan 2 - Urartu 20-3Urartu 21x vip mauvais
20/04 12:00DanemarkBK FremBK Frem - BK Avarta1-0BK Avarta11.33 vip correct
20/04 12:00DanemarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - Vejgaard 20-0Vejgaard 21x1.46 vip correct
20/04 12:00DanemarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Holstebro BK0-1Holstebro BKx21.89 vip correct
20/04 12:00DanemarkBronshojBronshoj - KarlslundeKarlslundex2 vip en attente
20/04 12:15BulgariePirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Cherno More Varn0-0Cherno More Varn1x2.30 vip correct
20/04 12:30AutricheStripfingStripfing - FC Dornbirn 19132-2FC Dornbirn 1913121.28 vip mauvais
20/04 12:30UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Kryvbas1-2Kryvbas21.88 vip correct
20/04 12:30HongriePuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Paks5-0Paks1x1.28 vip correct
20/04 12:30AzerbaïdjanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FK Gilan Gabala2-2FK Gilan Gabala11.24 vip mauvais
20/04 12:30MalawiMoyale BarracksMoyale Barracks - Civo Utd3-0Civo Utd1x vip correct
20/04 12:30HollandeScheveningenScheveningen - HHC Hardenberg2-2HHC Hardenbergx21.35 vip correct
20/04 12:30HollandeGVVVGVVV - Noordwijk2-1Noordwijk1x1.16 vip correct
20/04 12:30HollandeKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassl1-2Excelsior Maassl11.72 vip mauvais
20/04 12:30HollandeEemdijkEemdijk - Urk1-1Urk12 vip mauvais
20/04 12:30HollandeHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - DEM0-1DEM1x vip mauvais
20/04 12:30HollandeSC GenemuidenSC Genemuiden - VVSB3-3VVSB1x vip correct
20/04 12:30République TchèquePresticePrestice - FK Kraluv Dvur3-1FK Kraluv Dvur1 vip correct
20/04 12:50CroatieDubravaDubrava - Croatia Zmijavci1-1Croatia Zmijavci1x1.19 vip correct
20/04 13:00NorvègeStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Follo4-2Follo11.63 vip correct
20/04 13:00SuèdeIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping F1-1IFK Norrkoping F1x1.24 vip correct
20/04 13:00SuèdeIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - IFK Varnamo0-1IFK Varnamo121.25 vip correct
20/04 13:00SuèdeUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - GIF Sundsvall1-0GIF Sundsvall1x1.25 vip correct
20/04 13:00SuèdeOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Orgryte1-1Orgryte11.96 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00FinlandeKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - FC Vaajakoski3-1FC Vaajakoski1x1.06 vip correct
20/04 13:00FinlandeRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - Jyvaskyla JK2-3Jyvaskyla JK1x1.72 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00FinlandeEPSEPS - VIFK2-0VIFK12.47 vip correct
20/04 13:00BiélorussieArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Shakhter Soligor2-0Shakhter Soligor12.40 vip correct
20/04 13:00PologneGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszow1-3Resovia Rzeszow1x1.17 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00PolognePogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice0-2Piast Gliwice121.28 vip correct
20/04 13:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - AJ Auxerre2-0AJ Auxerrex21.39 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00MoldovaGagauziyaGagauziya - Saxan Ceadir Lun1-2Saxan Ceadir Lun12 vip correct
20/04 13:00MoldovaSperanta DrochiaSperanta Drochia - Floresti0-3Floresti12 vip correct
20/04 13:00MoldovaCF Sparta SelemeCF Sparta Seleme - Bardar0-1Bardar2 vip correct
20/04 13:00SlovénieRadomljeRadomlje - NK Mura 051-2NK Mura 05x21.52 vip correct
20/04 13:00DindeGiresunsporGiresunspor - Goztepe0-3Goztepe21.05 vip correct
20/04 13:00AngleterreNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Exeter City1-2Exeter City121.32 vip correct
20/04 13:00SerbieTSCTSC - Vojvodina3-2Vojvodina121.27 vip correct
20/04 13:00AfriqueTP Mazembe EngleTP Mazembe Engle - EL Ahly0-0EL Ahly121.35 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00PortugalSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - Uniao Leiria0-3Uniao Leiria121.33 vip correct
20/04 13:00Afrique Du SudLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Royal AM1-1Royal AMx21.57 vip correct
20/04 13:00DindeKonyasporKonyaspor - Alanyaspor0-2Alanyasporx21.70 vip correct
20/04 13:00SlovaquieKomarnoKomarno - FC STK 1914 Samo2-0FC STK 1914 Samo1 vip correct
20/04 13:00Irlande Du NordNewington YouthNewington Youth - Ballyclare Comra2-4Ballyclare Comra1 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00AlbanieKF LaciKF Laci - Egnatia Rrogozhi1-2Egnatia Rrogozhix3.10 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - Cerro Largo1-1Cerro Largo1x1.30 vip correct
20/04 13:00SyrieAl Jaish (SYR)Al Jaish (SYR) - Al SahelAl Sahel12 vip en attente
20/04 13:00SyrieHorriyaHorriya - Al-WahdaAl-Wahda1x vip en attente
20/04 13:00SyrieTaliyaTaliya - Al IttihadAl Ittihad12 vip en attente
20/04 13:00HollandeAFCAFC - Katwijk3-2Katwijk121.22 vip correct
20/04 13:00HollandeRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - ACV Assen1-1ACV Assen121.21 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00HollandeQuick BoysQuick Boys - Kozakken Boys1-1Kozakken Boys11.31 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00République TchèqueSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Banik Ostrava4-3Banik Ostrava121.14 vip correct
20/04 13:00République TchèqueMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Bohemians 19051-1Bohemians 1905x21.46 vip correct
20/04 13:00République TchèqueBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin0-0Tescoma Zlin1x1.26 vip correct
20/04 13:00San MarinoFaetanoFaetano - Cosmos0-3Cosmos2 vip correct
20/04 13:00San MarinoMurataMurata - Fiorentino3-0Fiorentino12 vip correct
20/04 13:00San MarinoCailungoCailungo - SP La Fiorita0-2SP La Fiorita2 vip correct
20/04 13:00San MarinoTre PenneTre Penne - Virtus0-1Virtus22.57 vip correct
20/04 13:00San MarinoDomagnanoDomagnano - Tre Fiori1-1Tre Fiori12 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00SuisseLausanne IILausanne II - Portalban2-2Portalban1 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00HollandeIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Rijnvogels1-2Rijnvogels1 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00HollandeDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - VV DOVO2-2VV DOVO12 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00ThaïlandeRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Buriram PEA1-4Buriram PEA121.18 vip correct
20/04 13:00GrèceAEL LarissaAEL Larissa - Niki Volou2-3Niki Volou1 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00GrèceLevadiakosLevadiakos - Makedonikos2-0Makedonikos1 vip correct
20/04 13:00Pays de GallesLlanidloes TownLlanidloes Town - Bangor City FC0-4Bangor City FC2 vip correct
20/04 13:00RussieAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Urozhay6-0Urozhay121.23 vip correct
20/04 13:00RussieLeningradetsLeningradets - Saratov0-2 Saratov1x1.28 vip mauvais
20/04 13:00FinlandeJIPPOJIPPO - KTP Kotka1-0KTP Kotka13.58 vip correct
20/04 13:00FinlandeTPS TurkuTPS Turku - Mikkeli1-0Mikkeli121.18 vip correct
20/04 13:00FinlandeSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - Jaro0-1Jaro121.22 vip correct
20/04 13:00FinlandeJaPSJaPS - PK-35 Vantaa3-1PK-35 Vantaa22.41 vip mauvais
20/04 13:15FinlandeLahtiLahti - Haka1-1Haka121.32 vip mauvais
20/04 13:30AllemagneVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - VfL Bochum1-0VfL Bochum1x1.26 vip correct
20/04 13:30AllemagneFC CologneFC Cologne - SV Darmstadt 980-2SV Darmstadt 981x1.15 vip mauvais
20/04 13:30AllemagneTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchen4-3Borussia Monchenx4.16 vip mauvais
20/04 13:30AllemagneFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - RB Leipzig1-2RB Leipzigx21.12 vip correct
20/04 13:30RussieBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - FK Krylya Soveto2-1FK Krylya Soveto121.36 vip correct
20/04 13:30SlovaquieSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Zilina1-2Zilina1x1.50 vip mauvais
20/04 13:30TunisieEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Stade tunisien0-3Stade tunisien1 vip mauvais
20/04 13:30HollandeSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg1-2Spakenburg121.17 vip correct
20/04 13:30SuisseYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Bulle2-0Bulle121.24 vip correct
20/04 13:30SuisseBasel IIBasel II - Delemont4-1Delemont12 vip correct
20/04 13:30HollandeUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - Staphorst3-2Staphorst1x vip correct
20/04 13:30HollandeKampongKampong - Sparta Nijkerk0-1Sparta Nijkerk2 vip correct
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesAbergavenny TownAbergavenny Town - Caerau Ely1-3Caerau Elyx2 vip correct
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesAbertillery BlueAbertillery Blue - Afan Lido2-5Afan Lidox2 vip correct
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesCambrian ClydachCambrian Clydach - Trefelin0-0Trefelinx2 vip correct
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesCarmarthenCarmarthen - Llantwit Major0-3Llantwit Major1x1.13 vip mauvais
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesCwmbran CelticCwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd3-1Goytre Utd12 vip correct
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesBaglan DragonsBaglan Dragons - Pontardawe Town1-2Pontardawe Town1x vip mauvais
20/04 13:30Pays de GallesTaffs WellTaffs Well - Ammanford1-3Ammanford2 vip correct
20/04 13:30EspagneAndratxAndratx - Formentera0-0Formenterax21.71 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreLuton TownLuton Town - Brentford1-5Brentford1x1.79 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Burnley1-4Burnleyx3.62 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00IslandeKopavogurKopavogur - Hafnarfjordur0-2Hafnarfjordur21.63 vip correct
20/04 14:00NorvègeEgersundEgersund - Aalesund FK3-1Aalesund FK12.76 vip correct
20/04 14:00NorvègeRanheim ILRanheim IL - Asane Fotball2-2Asane Fotball1 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00NorvègeRaufossRaufoss - Bryne0-1Bryne121.31 vip correct
20/04 14:00NorvègeLevanger FKLevanger FK - Kongsvinger1-2Kongsvinger12.31 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00NorvègeSogndalSogndal - Moss1-0Moss121.24 vip correct
20/04 14:00NorvègeStart IKStart IK - Sandnes Ulf1-1Sandnes Ulf1x1.18 vip correct
20/04 14:00BelgiqueLeuvenLeuven - Sint Truiden1-0Sint Truiden121.29 vip correct
20/04 14:00NorvègeFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Kvik Halden2-2Kvik Halden1 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00BiélorussieFC SlonimFC Slonim - Volna Pinsk2-3Volna Pinsk1x vip mauvais
20/04 14:00EstonieLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu1-1Vaprus Parnu11.04 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00SuèdeKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Inter Stockholm1-4Inter Stockholm12 vip correct
20/04 14:00SuèdeSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - FBK Karlstad2-2FBK Karlstad12 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00LibyeAl SadaqaAl Sadaqa - Al Morooj1-1Al Morooj1 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00LibyeAl-AnwarAl-Anwar - Al-Suqoor3-1Al-Suqoor1x vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreCardiff CityCardiff City - Southampton2-1Southamptonx21.07 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Swansea City0-4Swansea City1x1.32 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreNorwich CityNorwich City - Bristol City1-1Bristol City11.64 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Birmingham0-0Birmingham1x2.27 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreStoke CityStoke City - Plymouth Argyle3-0Plymouth Argylex21.95 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreSunderlandSunderland - Millwall0-1Millwall1x1.31 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreWatfordWatford - Hull City0-0Hull City22.38 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreBlackpoolBlackpool - Barnsley3-2Barnsley121.29 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Port Vale2-0Port Vale11.35 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Peterborough Uni0-2Peterborough Uni21.71 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Reading3-2Readingx21.42 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Derby County0-1Derby County121.23 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Wycombe Wanderer1-3Wycombe Wanderer22.01 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Shrewsbury Town1-1Shrewsbury Town1x1.20 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Lincoln City1-2Lincoln City22.13 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Fleetwood Town0-1Fleetwood Townx3.54 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterrePortsmouthPortsmouth - Wigan Athletic1-2Wigan Athletic11.72 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Barrow4-2Barrow12.03 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Swindon Town2-0Swindon Town121.25 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Milton Keynes Do3-5Milton Keynes Do121.26 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreMansfield TownMansfield Town - Gillingham2-1Gillingham121.26 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreMorecambeMorecambe - Forest Green Rov1-2Forest Green Rov121.29 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreNewportNewport - Salford City0-1Salford City121.24 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreNotts CountyNotts County - Colchester Unite1-0Colchester Unitex21.51 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreStockport CountyStockport County - Accrington Stanl4-2Accrington Stanl11.32 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreSutton UnitedSutton United - Crawley Town2-2Crawley Town121.26 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon3-2AFC Wimbledon121.31 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreWalsallWalsall - Bradford City2-3Bradford City12.16 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00ÉcosseArbroathArbroath - Greenock Morton1-2Greenock Mortonx21.13 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseDundee UnitedDundee United - Ayr Utd.1-0Ayr Utd.11.36 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Queens Park0-0Queens Park121.25 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00ÉcossePartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Airdrie United4-0Airdrie United121.26 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Annan Athletic1-2Annan Athleticx21.08 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseFalkirkFalkirk - Kelty Hearts2-2Kelty Hearts11.18 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00ÉcosseMontroseMontrose - Hamilton Academi1-2Hamilton Academi21.87 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Queen of South0-0Queen of South121.26 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00ÉcosseBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - Spartans0-1Spartansx21.57 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseClydeClyde - Stenhousemuir2-2Stenhousemuirx21.51 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseElgin CityElgin City - Peterhead1-1Peterheadx3.36 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - East Fife2-1East Fife121.30 vip correct
20/04 14:00ÉcosseStranraerStranraer - Dumbarton0-0Dumbarton121.26 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordCliftonvilleCliftonville - Glentoran FC2-0Glentoran FC121.25 vip correct
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordColeraineColeraine - Crusaders0-2Crusadersx21.31 vip correct
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Newry City4-0Newry City1x1.19 vip correct
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Loughgall FC2-1Loughgall FCx21.73 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Glenavon Lurgan2-0Glenavon Lurgan1x1.23 vip correct
20/04 14:00SerbieFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Radnicki S.1-0Radnicki S.1x1.10 vip correct
20/04 14:00SerbieIndjijaIndjija - Odzaci0-1Odzaci1x1.10 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00Bosnie-FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - HSK Zrinjski Mos0-2HSK Zrinjski Mos1x2.56 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00ARY de MacédoineBregalnica StipBregalnica Stip - Rabotnik Djumajl0-1Rabotnik Djumajl12.11 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00BulgarieSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - Sportist Svoge0-1Sportist Svoge12.30 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00BulgarieLitex LovechLitex Lovech - Chernomorets 1912-0Chernomorets 19112.11 vip correct
20/04 14:00BulgarieChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - FC Bdin Vidin6-0FC Bdin Vidin1x1.02 vip correct
20/04 14:00BulgarieFC MontanaFC Montana - Belasitsa1-3Belasitsa1x1.06 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00BulgarieStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Spartak Varna1-2Spartak Varna121.24 vip correct
20/04 14:00BulgarieFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Maritsa Plovdiv11.33 vip correct
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordHW WeldersHW Welders - Annagh United1-2Annagh United121.17 vip correct
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordInstitute FCInstitute FC - Bangor FC1-1Bangor FC121.21 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordPortadownPortadown - Dundela1-1Dundela1x1.39 vip correct
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Ards FC0-5Ards FC11.85 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00Irlande Du NordDergview FCDergview FC - Knockbreda1-1Knockbreda1x vip correct
20/04 14:00AngolaOnze BravosOnze Bravos - Kabuscorp Do Pal2-0Kabuscorp Do Pal12 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngolaUniao de MalanjeUniao de Malanje - Recreativo Libol0-4Recreativo Libol1x vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngolaSagradaSagrada - CD Lunda Sul4-1CD Lunda Sul1x vip correct
20/04 14:00IsraëlMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa4-0Hapoel Haifa11.33 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Tamworth0-3Tamworth21.37 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreChester FCChester FC - Darlington0-0Darlingtonx22.02 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Buxton FC2-0Buxton FCx21.63 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Curzon Ashton FC0-0Curzon Ashton FC21.08 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Brackley Town1-5Brackley Townx21.16 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreGloucester CityGloucester City - Scunthorpe Unite1-2Scunthorpe Unite21.24 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreHereford UnitedHereford United - Boston United0-2Boston Unitedx21.38 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterrePeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Chorley FC1-3Chorley FC121.23 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Warrington Town 0-0Warrington Town 121.21 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Southport3-0Southport121.14 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Kings Lynn3-0Kings Lynn1x1.11 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreScarborough AthlScarborough Athl - Alfreton Town0-1Alfreton Townx3.37 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreAveleyAveley - Bath City2-0Bath City1x1.41 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreBraintree TownBraintree Town - Eastbourne Borou2-3Eastbourne Borou11.60 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreChippenham TownChippenham Town - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City121.19 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreDartfordDartford - Truro City2-1Truro Cityx21.77 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreDover AthleticDover Athletic - Yeovil Town1-3Yeovil Town21.32 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Hampton Richmond5-1Hampton Richmond121.22 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreSlough TownSlough Town - Welling United1-1Welling United1x1.13 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreWeymouthWeymouth - Farnborough Town1-2Farnborough Town121.21 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreWorthingWorthing - Weston Super Mar4-2Weston Super Mar121.14 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreTaunton TownTaunton Town - Hemel Hempstead 0-0Hemel Hempstead x21.42 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - St Albans City2-2St Albans City121.25 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Havant Waterloov5-0Havant Waterloov11.72 vip correct
20/04 14:00SuisseZurich IIZurich II - Bavois0-4Bavois1 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00SuisseLuzern IILuzern II - Cham3-2Cham1x vip correct
20/04 14:00SuisseBreitenrainBreitenrain - Etoile Carouge0-1Etoile Carougex2 vip correct
20/04 14:00SuisseFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Paradiso2-0Paradiso1 vip correct
20/04 14:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Lusitania1-0Lusitaniax3.22 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00EspagneReal Oviedo BReal Oviedo B - Compostela0-1Compostela1x1.26 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00RussieAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Volgar Astrakhan1-2Volgar Astrakhan121.28 vip correct
20/04 14:00RussieShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Dyn. Makhachkala0-1Dyn. Makhachkalax2.99 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreCarshalton AthleCarshalton Athle - Billericay Town1-2Billericay Town121.23 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreChatham TownChatham Town - Horsham1-3Horsham121.22 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreCheshuntCheshunt - Canvey Island1-3Canvey Island11.67 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Whitehawk1-1Whitehawk21.74 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Bognor Regis Tow1-5Bognor Regis Tow121.22 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreFolkestoneFolkestone - Dulwich Hamlet3-3Dulwich Hamlet121.22 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreHastings UnitedHastings United - Enfield Town0-3Enfield Townx21.34 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreKingstonianKingstonian - Haringey Borough0-3Haringey Borough1x1.39 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00Angleterreleweslewes - Hashtag2-1Hashtagx21.53 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterreMargateMargate - Wingate Finchley2-1Wingate Finchley21.92 vip mauvais
20/04 14:00AngleterrePotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Hornchurch0-1Hornchurch21.44 vip correct
20/04 14:00AngleterreBarton RoversBarton Rovers - HadleyHadley1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - KidlingtonKidlington1 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreHertford TownHertford Town - CirencesterCirencester1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreLeighton TownLeighton Town - Bedford TownBedford Town12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreNorth LeighNorth Leigh - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Townx2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreThame UnitedThame United - Kings LangleyKings Langley12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreWareWare - AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreWelwyn GardenWelwyn Garden - Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBashleyBashley - Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBristol Manor FaBristol Manor Fa - Melksham TownMelksham Town1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreEvesham UnitedEvesham United - Willand RoversWilland Rovers1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreWimborne TownWimborne Town - Frome TownFrome Town2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreYate TownYate Town - CribbsCribbs2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBeckenham TownBeckenham Town - HorndeanHorndean2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreChichester CityChichester City - RamsgateRamsgate12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreLancingLancing - Ashford U.Ashford U.1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreLittlehampton ToLittlehampton To - Burgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreMersthamMerstham - East GrinsteadEast Grinstead1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterrePhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - SittingbourneSittingbourne12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreSheppey UnitedSheppey United - Erith BelvedereErith Belvedere1 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreThree BridgesThree Bridges - SevenoaksSevenoaks12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreCray Valley PapeCray Valley Pape - Herne BayHerne Bay1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreAvroAvro - 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBootleBootle - Hanley TownHanley Town1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreChasetownChasetown - MossleyMossley12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreClitheroeClitheroe - Hednesford TownHednesford Town12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreKidsgrove AthletKidsgrove Athlet - TraffordTrafford12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreNantwich TownNantwich Town - City Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterrePrescot CablesPrescot Cables - Stalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - WidnesWidnesx2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreVauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors - Newcastle Town FNewcastle Town F12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreWitton AlbionWitton Albion - leek Townleek Town2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Corby TownCorby Town1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - Spalding UnitedSpalding United2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - HarboroughHarboroughx2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBridlington TownBridlington Town - Ossett UnitedOssett Unitedx2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreCarlton TownCarlton Town - ConsettConsett1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreCleethorpesCleethorpes - Stocksbridge ParStocksbridge Par1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreHebburn TownHebburn Town - Belper TownBelper Town1 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreLiversedgeLiversedge - AshingtonAshingtonx2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreNorth Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un - Sheffield FCSheffield FC1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterrePontefract ColliPontefract Colli - Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreAscot UnitedAscot United - Metropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreAshford TownAshford Town - WestfieldWestfield12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreBinfieldBinfield - Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale1x vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreChipstead FCChipstead FC - Thatcham TownThatcham Town12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - UxbridgeUxbridge2 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreHanworth VillaHanworth Villa - LeatherheadLeatherhead12 vip en attente
20/04 14:00AngleterreSouth ParkSouth Park - MarlowMarlow12 vip en attente
20/04 14:15EspagneRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - Osasuna2-1Osasuna121.39 vip correct
20/04 14:15ItalieCatanzaroCatanzaro - Cremonese0-0Cremonese121.32 vip mauvais
20/04 14:15ItalieLeccoLecco - Venezia1-2Venezia21.68 vip correct
20/04 14:15ItalieSpeziaSpezia - Sampdoria0-0Sampdoria121.35 vip mauvais
20/04 14:15ItalieSudTirolSudTirol - Cittadella0-0Cittadella1x1.36 vip correct
20/04 14:15EspagneVillarreal BVillarreal B - Racing de Ferrol1-0Racing de Ferrol121.35 vip correct
20/04 14:15EspagneRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Levante0-0Levante1x1.35 vip correct
20/04 14:30RoumanieU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - Dinamo Bucuresti1-1Dinamo Bucuresti1x1.36 vip correct
20/04 14:30AllemagneIngolstadtIngolstadt - MSV Duisburg2-0MSV Duisburg1x1.17 vip correct
20/04 14:30HollandeADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven1-1FC Eindhoven11.45 vip mauvais
20/04 14:30PortugalMoreirenseMoreirense - Gil Vicente0-1Gil Vicente1x1.31 vip mauvais
20/04 14:30PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - CD Tondela1-0CD Tondela1x1.11 vip correct
20/04 14:30SlovaquieFK HumenneFK Humenne - Petrzalka Akadem0-2Petrzalka Akadem121.27 vip correct
20/04 14:30SlovaquieLiptovsky MikulaLiptovsky Mikula - SKM Puchov1-3SKM Puchov1x1.16 vip mauvais
20/04 14:30SlovaquieTatran PresovTatran Presov - Povazska Bystric4-1Povazska Bystric11.41 vip correct
20/04 14:30SlovaquieOFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice - Dolny Kubin3-0Dolny Kubin1x1.06 vip correct
20/04 14:30AngolaLobitoLobito - Petro Atletico D0-4Petro Atletico D2 vip correct
20/04 14:30MonténégroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica2-0KOM Podgorica1x1.29 vip correct
20/04 14:30MonténégroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - FK Berane0-0FK Beranex21.90 vip correct
20/04 14:30MonténégroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Otrant0-4Otrant121.25 vip correct
20/04 14:45BulgarieHebarHebar - Ludogorets Razgr0-3Ludogorets Razgr21.22 vip correct
20/04 15:00FranceNantesNantes - Rennes0-3Rennes22.50 vip correct
20/04 15:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Kolos Kovalyovka0-2Kolos Kovalyovka1x1.40 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00BiélorussieSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest1-1Dinamo Brest121.32 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00HongrieFerencvarosFerencvaros - Kisvarda0-0Kisvarda121.08 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00CroatieZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Istra 1961 Pula1-2Istra 1961 Pula11.65 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00LituanieSiauliaiSiauliai - Alytis Alytus1-0Alytis Alytus121.27 vip correct
20/04 15:00AutricheWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau1-1Austria Lustenaux22.40 vip correct
20/04 15:00AutricheAustria WienAustria Wien - Tirol3-0Tirol1x1.19 vip correct
20/04 15:00AutricheRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - BW Linz2-2BW Linz1x1.26 vip correct
20/04 15:00MoldovaCF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal - Petrocub0-3Petrocubx2 vip correct
20/04 15:00Afrique Du SudSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Ajax Cape Town1-0Ajax Cape Town11.63 vip correct
20/04 15:00GéorgieSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Dinamo Tbilisi3-1Dinamo Tbilisi1x1.62 vip correct
20/04 15:00République TchèqueLisenLisen - Sigma Olomouc B1-2Sigma Olomouc B121.27 vip correct
20/04 15:00République TchèqueMarila PribramMarila Pribram - FK MAS Taborsko1-1FK MAS Taborsko121.27 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00AzerbaïdjanZiraZira - FC Neftci Baku3-1FC Neftci Baku121.28 vip correct
20/04 15:00GhanaLegon CitiesLegon Cities - Hearts of Oak2-0Hearts of Oak12.42 vip correct
20/04 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Accra Lions1-1Accra Lions1 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00IsraëlHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Bnei Rai0-2Maccabi Bnei Rai1x1.42 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00IsraëlMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Jerusalemx21.73 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00TadjikistanCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - Ravshan Kulob0-0Ravshan Kulobx vip correct
20/04 15:00TadjikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Kuktosh6-0Kuktosh1 vip correct
20/04 15:00MonténégroInternacional PoInternacional Po - Mladost Ljeskopo1-4Mladost Ljeskopox vip mauvais
20/04 15:00Bosnie-KakanjKakanj - NK Gradina Srebr3-0NK Gradina Srebr1x1.29 vip correct
20/04 15:00Bosnie-SlobodaSloboda - Hadzici0-0Hadzici11.23 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00Bosnie-Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Mladost DK4-2Mladost DK1 vip correct
20/04 15:00Bosnie-NK TomislavNK Tomislav - NK Celik1-1NK Celik1 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00Bosnie-Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Gornji Rahic6-3Gornji Rahic1 vip correct
20/04 15:00SuisseSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Kriens3-0Kriens2 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00SuisseMontheyMonthey - La Sarraz-Eclepe2-2La Sarraz-Eclepe1x vip correct
20/04 15:00SuisseOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Grand-Saconnex1-1Grand-Saconnex2 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00SuisseEchallensEchallens - Chenois1-1Chenois1x1.39 vip correct
20/04 15:00République TchèqueVelvaryVelvary - SK Zapy1-1SK Zapy121.20 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00République TchèqueCeska LipaCeska Lipa - Pardubice B3-1Pardubice B23.06 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00Espagnecoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Deportivo La Cor1-2Deportivo La Cor1x1.21 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00EspagneSan JuanSan Juan - Mutilvera3-0Mutilvera1x1.22 vip correct
20/04 15:00RussieTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Arsenal Tula1-1Arsenal Tulax3.08 vip correct
20/04 15:00CroatieHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Solin2-1Solin11.19 vip correct
20/04 15:00CroatieVukovar 1991Vukovar 1991 - NK Dugopolje1-1NK Dugopolje121.21 vip mauvais
20/04 15:00NigeriaAbia WarriorsAbia Warriors - Bayelsa United1-0Bayelsa United1 vip correct
20/04 15:30FinlandeVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - Gnistan Helsinki3-2Gnistan Helsinki121.28 vip correct
20/04 15:30SuèdeMalmo FFMalmo FF - Vasteras SK FK1-0Vasteras SK FK121.11 vip correct
20/04 15:30PologneGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Lechia Gdansk0-1Lechia Gdansk121.29 vip correct
20/04 15:30PologneRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Widzew lodz2-3Widzew lodzx3.30 vip mauvais
20/04 15:30SlovénieNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Aluminij5-0NK Aluminij1x1.01 vip correct
20/04 15:30Afrique Du SudOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - AmaZulu1-0AmaZulu11.48 vip correct
20/04 15:30GrèceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Volos NFC2-1Volos NFC12.05 vip correct
20/04 15:30SuisseVevey SportsVevey Sports - Meyrin4-1Meyrin1 vip correct
20/04 15:30SuissePully FootballPully Football - Sion II2-7Sion II2 vip correct
20/04 16:00ItalieEmpoliEmpoli - Napoli1-0Napolix21.21 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00NorvègeLyn OsloLyn Oslo - Valerenga1-1Valerenga14.37 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00SuisseServetteServette - Grasshopper1-0Grasshopper11.54 vip correct
20/04 16:00SuisseYverdonYverdon - Lausanne Ouchy3-0Lausanne Ouchy121.28 vip correct
20/04 16:00SuisseVaduzVaduz - FC Wil 19003-1FC Wil 19001x1.49 vip correct
20/04 16:00SlovaquieMichalovceMichalovce - Skalica1-3Skalica1x1.28 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00SlovaquieZlate MoravceZlate Moravce - Dukla Banska Bys0-1Dukla Banska Bys21.90 vip correct
20/04 16:00SlovaquieDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok0-0MFK Ruzomberok121.23 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00LibyeAl-MadinaAl-Madina - Al-Ahli tripoli1-0Al-Ahli tripoli12 vip correct
20/04 16:00DindeEyupsporEyupspor - Boluspor0-0Boluspor11.56 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00SerbieCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Partizan Belgrad3-2Partizan Belgrad11.38 vip correct
20/04 16:00ChypreAE ZakakiouAE Zakakiou - Karmiotissa Pole2-5Karmiotissa Pole121.08 vip correct
20/04 16:00DindeSamsunsporSamsunspor - Adana Demir1-1Adana Demir12.34 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00DindeKayserisporKayserispor - Trabzonspor1-2Trabzonsporx3.82 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00AlbanieTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder0-0Vllaznia Shkoder12.61 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00AlbaniePartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana2-0KS Dinamo Tirana1x1.13 vip correct
20/04 16:00MonténégroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - Bokelj Kotor0-2Bokelj Kotor121.11 vip correct
20/04 16:00HollandeDe TreffersDe Treffers - Lisse2-1Lisse11.19 vip correct
20/04 16:00République TchèqueTepliceTeplice - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-2Dynamo Ceske Bud11.63 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00FranceHyeresHyeres - Grasse2-2Grasse12.12 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00FranceJura Sud FootJura Sud Foot - Chamalieres2-2Chamalieres1 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00FranceOlympique AlesOlympique Ales - Frejus St-Raphae1-0Frejus St-Raphaex2 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00FranceLe PuyLe Puy - Aubagne1-2Aubagnex vip mauvais
20/04 16:00HollandeHoogeveenHoogeveen - HSV ODIN 593-2HSV ODIN 5911.37 vip correct
20/04 16:00HollandeHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - RKAV Volendam2-0RKAV Volendam12 vip correct
20/04 16:00MexiqueCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Chilpancingo0-2Chilpancingo121.19 vip correct
20/04 16:00République TchèqueKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Sokol Hostoun6-2Sokol Hostoun12.34 vip correct
20/04 16:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Felgueiras1-1Felgueiras12.63 vip mauvais
20/04 16:00EspagneCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - CE Manresa2-0CE Manresa1x1.36 vip correct
20/04 16:15IslandeKR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik0-1Fram Reykjavik11.64 vip mauvais
20/04 16:15IslandeHafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur - KopavogurKopavogur1 vip en attente
20/04 16:15BelgiqueWesterloWesterlo - Standard Liege3-3Standard Liege1x1.63 vip correct
20/04 16:15AngleterreQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Preston North En1-0Preston North En121.31 vip correct
20/04 16:15AngleterreManchester CityManchester City - Chelsea1-0Chelsea11.74 vip correct
20/04 16:30AllemagneUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - Bayern Munchen1-5Bayern Munchen1x2.28 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30EspagneValenciaValencia - Real Betis1-2Real Betis121.39 vip correct
20/04 16:30RussieCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R1-2Akhmat Grozny (R11.53 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30ÉcosseCove RangersCove Rangers - Alloa Athletic2-3Alloa Athletic121.23 vip correct
20/04 16:30EspagneElcheElche - Sporting Gijon2-1Sporting Gijon121.28 vip correct
20/04 16:30GrèceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos Agr0-2Panaitolikos Agrx21.43 vip correct
20/04 16:30GrècePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Kifisias1-2Kifisias1x1.55 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30ChypreApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEL Limassol4-1AEL Limassol1x1.24 vip correct
20/04 16:30ChiliCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - San Marcos de Ar0-2San Marcos de Ar1x1.14 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30ItaliePergolettesePergolettese - Albinoleffe1-1Albinoleffex3.06 vip correct
20/04 16:30ItalieLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Alessandria0-0Alessandria11.66 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30ItaliePro VercelliPro Vercelli - ArzignanoChiampo2-0ArzignanoChiampo1x1.43 vip correct
20/04 16:30ItalieRenate ACRenate AC - Giana Erminio0-2Giana Erminiox21.60 vip correct
20/04 16:30ItalieLumezzaneLumezzane - Mantova4-3Mantovax3.22 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30ItalieTriestinaTriestina - Novara2-2Novara121.27 vip mauvais
20/04 16:30ItalieFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Padova1-1Padova1x1.78 vip correct
20/04 16:30ItalieAtalanta U23Atalanta U23 - Pro Sesto3-0Pro Sesto1x1.22 vip correct
20/04 16:30ItalieL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Trento2-0Trento1x1.10 vip correct
20/04 16:30ItaliePro PatriaPro Patria - Virtus Verona1-3Virtus Verona1x1.26 vip mauvais
20/04 16:35ArgentineAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Almagro3-0Almagro1x1.21 vip correct
20/04 16:45HollandeMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Willem II1-1Willem IIx21.15 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceAmiensAmiens - USL Dunkerque0-1USL Dunkerquex3.30 vip mauvais
20/04 17:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Caen2-1Caen121.40 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Grenoble0-1Grenoble1x1.22 vip mauvais
20/04 17:00FrancePauPau - Laval3-0Laval23.07 vip mauvais
20/04 17:00FranceAngersAngers - Troyes2-1Troyes11.74 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Bordeaux2-1Bordeaux11.74 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Bastia0-1Bastiax22.11 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Valenciennes2-1Valenciennes11.38 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceConcarneauConcarneau - Quevilly Rouen0-0Quevilly Rouenx21.33 vip correct
20/04 17:00PortugalBoavistaBoavista - Estrela1-1Estrela1x1.46 vip correct
20/04 17:00GéorgiePotiPoti - Dinamo Batumi2-2Dinamo Batumi1x2.15 vip correct
20/04 17:00IsraëlMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev4-1Hapoel Beer Shev121.28 vip correct
20/04 17:00IsraëlMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Tel Aviv4-2Hapoel Tel Aviv12.60 vip correct
20/04 17:00FranceCannes ASCannes AS - Toulon2-1Toulon121.27 vip correct
20/04 17:00MexiqueDeportiva VenadoDeportiva Venado - Montaneses4-2Montaneses121.18 vip correct
20/04 17:10CroatieBelupoBelupo - Hajduk Split0-1Hajduk Splitx21.15 vip correct
20/04 17:15BulgarieLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Beroe Stara Zago1-0Beroe Stara Zago11.36 vip correct
20/04 17:30RoumanieFCSBFCSB - Rapid Bucuresti2-2Rapid Bucuresti11.89 vip mauvais
20/04 17:30HongrieDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Debreceni VSC5-3Debreceni VSC121.26 vip correct
20/04 17:30Îles FéroéKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - Toftir B683-0Toftir B6811.20 vip correct
20/04 18:00PologneOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Chrobry Glogow3-0Chrobry Glogowx21.69 vip mauvais
20/04 18:00PologneZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial1-2Jagiellonia Bialx3.60 vip mauvais
20/04 18:00BelgiqueKAA GentKAA Gent - Mechelen3-1Mechelen121.21 vip correct
20/04 18:00CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - Cavalry1-1Cavalryx3.36 vip correct
20/04 18:00Afrique Du SudSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Chippa United0-2Chippa United1x1.15 vip mauvais
20/04 18:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Penarol1-3Penarolx3.38 vip mauvais
20/04 18:00PérouLos ChankasLos Chankas - Sport Huancayo6-0Sport Huancayo12.11 vip correct
20/04 18:00ArgentineClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - All Boys Florest1-1All Boys Florest1x1.22 vip correct
20/04 18:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - Atletico Clube P1-1Atletico Clube P1x1.18 vip correct
20/04 18:00EspagneUD AlziraUD Alzira - Valencia BValencia Bx2 vip en attente
20/04 18:30AngleterreWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Arsenal0-2Arsenal21.36 vip correct
20/04 18:30AllemagneHamburger SVHamburger SV - Holstein Kiel0-1Holstein Kiel23.16 vip correct
20/04 18:30SuisseLuganoLugano - Lausanne Sports2-0Lausanne Sports1x1.30 vip correct
20/04 18:30IrlandeLongford TownLongford Town - Cork City1-4Cork Cityx4.30 vip mauvais
20/04 18:30BrésilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Ituano(SP)3-1Ituano(SP)11.99 vip correct
20/04 18:30ArgentineDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Sportivo Italian2-1Sportivo Italianx3.07 vip mauvais
20/04 18:30ArgentineCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Ferrocarril Urqu0-2Ferrocarril Urqu12.34 vip mauvais
20/04 18:30ArgentineDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Club Atletico Ac0-0Club Atletico Ac1x1.26 vip correct
20/04 18:30ItalieTrapaniTrapani - Licata2-1Licata1 vip correct
20/04 18:30ArgentineYupanquiYupanqui - Central Balleste3-0Central Balleste121.31 vip correct
20/04 18:30ArgentineDefensores de CaDefensores de Ca - CA Atlas1-1CA Atlas1x1.30 vip correct
20/04 18:30ArgentineDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Defensores de Be3-2Defensores de Be121.36 vip correct
20/04 18:30ArgentineArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Defensa Y Justic1-1Defensa Y Justic12 vip mauvais
20/04 18:45ItalieVeronaVerona - Udinese1-0Udinesex3.27 vip mauvais
20/04 18:45BelgiqueRacing GenkRacing Genk - Anderlecht2-1Anderlechtx3.56 vip mauvais
20/04 18:45Bosnie-FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka1-1Borac Banja Luka121.28 vip mauvais
20/04 18:45ItalieCaveseCavese - Cynthialbalonga4-2Cynthialbalonga1 vip correct
20/04 19:00FranceLensLens - Clermont1-0Clermont1x1.09 vip correct
20/04 19:00EspagneGironaGirona - Cadiz4-1Cadiz11.46 vip correct
20/04 19:00BrésilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama2-1Vasco da Gama1x1.22 vip correct
20/04 19:00HollandeGroningenGroningen - Cambuur Leeuwaar3-0Cambuur Leeuwaar11.42 vip correct
20/04 19:00AfriqueEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Mamelodi Sundown1-0Mamelodi Sundown121.38 vip correct
20/04 19:00EspagneSD HuescaSD Huesca - Real Zaragoza1-2Real Zaragoza1x1.26 vip mauvais
20/04 19:00ChiliTemucoTemuco - San Luis Quillot0-3San Luis Quillot121.27 vip correct
20/04 19:00ChiliCobresalCobresal - Nublense2-2Nublense121.29 vip mauvais
20/04 19:00États UnisUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Charlotte Indepe0-0Charlotte Indepe11.59 vip mauvais
20/04 19:00ColombieReal SoachaReal Soacha - Bogota FC2-2Bogota FC11.55 vip mauvais
20/04 19:30BrésilSantosSantos - SC Paysandu Para2-0SC Paysandu Para121.18 vip correct
20/04 19:30PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Vizela2-1Vizela11.24 vip correct
20/04 20:00BrésilAmazonasAmazonas - Sport Club do Re2-3Sport Club do Re121.33 vip correct
20/04 20:00BrésilTombenseTombense - Ec Sao Jose Sp1-0Ec Sao Jose Sp1x1.17 vip correct
20/04 20:00BrésilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Volta Redonda1-2Volta Redonda11.74 vip mauvais
20/04 20:00États UnisLoudounLoudoun - Louisville City0-1Louisville City1x1.78 vip mauvais
20/04 20:00États UnisDetroitDetroit - Oakland Roots3-1Oakland Roots121.25 vip correct
20/04 20:00ColombieLeonesLeones - Real Cartagena0-0Real Cartagena1x1.64 vip correct
20/04 20:00Costa RicaAD SarchiAD Sarchi - CS Uruguay1-2CS Uruguay1x1.16 vip mauvais
20/04 20:05ArgentineComunicaciones BComunicaciones B - Argentino de Mer1-1Argentino de Mer12.14 vip mauvais
20/04 20:30PérouCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Cajamarca2-0Cajamarca1x1.30 vip correct
20/04 20:30PérouADT TarmaADT Tarma - Univ.Cesar Valle1-0Univ.Cesar Valle11.57 vip correct
20/04 20:30ColombieAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Barranquilla FC2-0Barranquilla FC11.51 vip correct
20/04 20:30ColombieDepor FCDepor FC - Deportes Quindio0-1Deportes Quindio121.20 vip correct
20/04 21:00BrésilCearaCeara - Goias1-1Goias1x1.33 vip correct
20/04 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Rampla Juniors F6-2Rampla Juniors F11.26 vip correct
20/04 21:00États UnisHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - San Antonio1-3San Antonio1x1.44 vip mauvais
20/04 21:00MexiquePionerosPioneros - San Juan de Arag3-0San Juan de Arag1x vip correct
20/04 21:00ColombieDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Millonarios1-2Millonarios121.36 vip correct
20/04 21:30BrésilGremio RSGremio RS - Cuiaba1-0Cuiaba121.30 vip correct
20/04 21:30BrésilBragantinoBragantino - Corinthians1-0Corinthiansx3.34 vip mauvais
20/04 21:30ParaguayAmelianoAmeliano - General Caballer2-0General Caballerx