26/09 00:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - LDU Quito | | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/09 00:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Avai FC SC | 0-1 | Avai FC SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 00:30 | | Puebla | Puebla - Queretaro FC | 3-3 | Queretaro FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 01:05 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Atletico Naciona | 2-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 02:30 | | Juarez | Juarez - Atlas | 0-1 | Atlas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 04:30 | | Lambton J. | Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie | 3-0 | Lake Macquarie | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 05:30 | | Maitland | Maitland - Edgeworth E. | 2-1 | Edgeworth E. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 06:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Manly United | 1-1 | Manly United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 06:30 | | Adamstown Rosebu | Adamstown Rosebu - Valentine | 2-2 | Valentine | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - Csikszereda M. C | 3-2 | Csikszereda M. C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:00 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - CS Muncitorul Re | 0-1 | CS Muncitorul Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - CS Mioveni | 1-2 | CS Mioveni | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/09 08:00 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - Concordia Chiajn | 3-2 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:00 | | Canberra FC | Canberra FC - Gungahlin | 3-1 | Gungahlin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Domazlice | 1-2 | Domazlice | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Jablonec B | 2-0 | Jablonec B | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Velvary | 2-0 | Velvary | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 08:45 | | UKM | UKM - Pulau Penang | 1-2 | Pulau Penang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 09:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 09:00 | | Druitt Town Rang | Druitt Town Rang - Sydney FC U21 | 0-5 | Sydney FC U21 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 09:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mari | 1-1 | North Shore Mari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 09:30 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sappor | 4-0 | Consadole Sappor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Kanazawa | 0-0 | Kanazawa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Hai Phong | 1-0 | Hai Phong | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh | 5-1 | Nam Dinh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Hoang Anh Gia La | 2-0 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Hong Linh Ha Tin | 1-2 | Hong Linh Ha Tin | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - Becamex Binh Duo | 2-2 | Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Varzim | 2-1 | Varzim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Gornik Polkowice | 1-3 | Gornik Polkowice | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Chayka Zelva | Chayka Zelva - BGU Minsk | 1-2 | BGU Minsk | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Ostrovets | Ostrovets - Baranovici | 4-0 | Baranovici | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Pershiy Region | Pershiy Region - Brest Malorita | 2-4 | Brest Malorita | 1-7 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Stanles Pinsk | Stanles Pinsk - Ivatsevichi | 5-2 | Ivatsevichi | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | BumProm Gomel | BumProm Gomel - Viktoria Mar. Go | 3-2 | Viktoria Mar. Go | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Dnepr Rogachev | Dnepr Rogachev - FK Osipovichi | 2-1 | FK Osipovichi | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev | 0-2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | FC Polotsk | FC Polotsk - Gorki | 1-0 | Gorki | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
26/09 10:00 | | FK Zhlobin | FK Zhlobin - SMIavtotrans | 1-4 | SMIavtotrans | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:30 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Erzurum BB | 1-3 | Erzurum BB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:40 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 10:45 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Getafe | 0-0 | Getafe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Degerfors | 0-2 | Degerfors | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Holstein Kiel | 0-0 | Holstein Kiel | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg | 0-0 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Wurzburger | 1-0 | Wurzburger | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Spartak Moscow | 0-2 | Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Dynamo Kyiv | 0-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Khimik Svetlogor | Khimik Svetlogor - FK Orsha | 2-1 | FK Orsha | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - Vasalunds IF | 1-2 | Vasalunds IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Chonburi Shark F | 1-2 | Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Jammerbugt | 2-3 | Jammerbugt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - BK Avarta | 2-0 | BK Avarta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Kuktosh | Kuktosh - Istaravshan | 2-2 | Istaravshan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:00 | | Regar-TadAZ Turs | Regar-TadAZ Turs - Faizkand | 1-0 | Faizkand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Manchester Unite | 2-3 | Manchester Unite | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:30 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Swansea City | 0-2 | Swansea City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Holbaek | 0-1 | Holbaek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:30 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I | 0-0 | Slagelse B&I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:30 | | Atletico Olympic | Atletico Olympic - Inter Star | 3-2 | Inter Star | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 11:45 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Gaz Metan Medias | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors | 0-1 | FC Juniors | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Vaasa VPS | 0-1 | Vaasa VPS | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt | 0-2 | Ingolstadt | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Magdeburg | 1-1 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock | 2-0 | Hansa Rostock | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - Bayern Munchen ( | 3-0 | Bayern Munchen ( | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 0-2 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Oshmyany | 2-0 | Oshmyany | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Fremad Amager | 0-2 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Port MTI FC | 2-3 | Port MTI FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | AGMK | AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Ascoli | 1-1 | Ascoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Empoli | 0-2 | Empoli | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Pordenone Calcio | 0-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Chievo | 0-0 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - BK Frem | 0-0 | BK Frem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Naesby | 5-0 | Naesby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | GVVV | GVVV - Spakenburg | 0-3 | Spakenburg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Tottenham U23 | 0-1 | Tottenham U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - AFC | 0-2 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - HSV Hoek | 1-4 | HSV Hoek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - VVSB | 2-2 | VVSB | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - Barendrecht | 2-3 | Barendrecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 12:45 | | Paks | Paks - MTK Hungaria | 4-0 | MTK Hungaria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Torino | Torino - Atalanta | 2-4 | Atalanta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - IK Sirius FK | 2-1 | IK Sirius FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF | 1-1 | Akropolis IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr | 1-1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Rakow | 2-2 | Rakow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - AJ Auxerre | 3-1 | AJ Auxerre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | FK Lida | FK Lida - Granit Mikashevi | 2-3 | Granit Mikashevi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Qviding FIF | 3-0 | Qviding FIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Motala AIF FK | 1-0 | Motala AIF FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - JK Tallinna Kale | 4-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | CSCT-Buiucani | CSCT-Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto | 4-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Suphanburi FC | 1-0 | Suphanburi FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - B.B. Gaziantep | 2-2 | B.B. Gaziantep | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Kedah | 2-1 | Kedah | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - UiTM | 3-3 | UiTM | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Brabrand | 3-2 | Brabrand | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Bronshoj | 6-3 | Bronshoj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Tarnby FF | 3-0 | Tarnby FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Aigle Noir | Aigle Noir - Muzinga | 2-0 | Muzinga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Kayanza | Kayanza - Dynamik | 1-1 | Dynamik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - De Treffers | 2-0 | De Treffers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Volendam (Youth) | 4-3 | Volendam (Youth) | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen | 1-1 | Scheveningen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Faetano | Faetano - Cosmos | 1-2 | Cosmos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus | 0-2 | Virtus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Cailungo | 7-2 | Cailungo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Pennarossa | Pennarossa - Tre Penne | 1-3 | Tre Penne | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Cham | 2-3 | Cham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - Stedoco | 1-3 | Stedoco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - Brest 2 | 0-4 | Brest 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 0-1 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - FC Cologne | 1-0 | FC Cologne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Borussia Dortmun | 2-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Union Berlin | 1-1 | Union Berlin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart | 1-4 | VfB Stuttgart | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Bashinformsvyaz- | 6-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Maribor | 3-1 | Maribor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Cardiff Metropol | 1-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Barry Town AFC | 0-1 | Barry Town AFC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - VSS Kosice | 1-0 | VSS Kosice | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Komarno | 2-0 | Komarno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Drita | Drita - KF Gostivar | 1-3 | KF Gostivar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Labunishta | 1-0 | Labunishta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Pobeda | 2-1 | Pobeda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Sasa | Sasa - Pehchevo | 2-3 | Pehchevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Bregalnica Delce | 1-1 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Vardari Forino | Vardari Forino - Kadino Skopje | 0-4 | Kadino Skopje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - FK Ohrid 2004 | 0-0 | FK Ohrid 2004 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Quick Boys | 0-1 | Quick Boys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Kozakken Boys | 2-2 | Kozakken Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - Excelsior Maassl | 3-1 | Excelsior Maassl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - TOSK Tesanj | 1-2 | TOSK Tesanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Zivinice | 2-0 | Zivinice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Hadzici | 1-3 | Hadzici | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - NK Travnik | 3-2 | NK Travnik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - HNK Capljina | 3-0 | HNK Capljina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj | 1-0 | Kakanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 13:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidl | 1-2 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Everton | 1-2 | Everton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - SD Huesca | 1-1 | SD Huesca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Hereford United | 1-0 | Hereford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Sutton United | 1-1 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Hartlepool Unite | 1-4 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Slough Town | 0-1 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Barnet | 1-0 | Barnet | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Woking | 3-1 | Woking | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Dover Athletic | 3-0 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - York City | 0-3 | York City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Asker | Asker - Fram Larvik | 5-3 | Fram Larvik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Bryne | 1-1 | Bryne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Egersund | 0-1 | Egersund | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Nardo FK | 2-1 | Nardo FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Mikkelin Kissat | 1-1 | Mikkelin Kissat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Mariupol | 0-0 | Mariupol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Shamrock 2 | Shamrock 2 - UC Dublin | 2-5 | UC Dublin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Alta | 2-0 | Alta | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Floro | Floro - Kjelsas | 2-2 | Kjelsas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Floya | Floya - Hodd | 0-1 | Hodd | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Dundee United | 1-1 | Dundee United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Saint Johnstone | 2-0 | Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Kilmarnock | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Volna Pinsk | Volna Pinsk - FC Gomel | 0-3 | FC Gomel | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Guarani SP | 2-2 | Guarani SP | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Coventry City | 0-0 | Coventry City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Rotherham United | 1-1 | Rotherham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Reading | 1-2 | Reading | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Blackburn Rovers | 0-4 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Brentford | 1-1 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Stoke City | 0-1 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Middlesbrough | 1-1 | Middlesbrough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Luton Town | 1-0 | Luton Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Oxford United | 1-4 | Oxford United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Do | 2-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers | 4-1 | Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Blackpool | 2-0 | Blackpool | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Rochdale | 2-0 | Rochdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Hull City | 0-2 | Hull City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Peterborough Uni | 1-0 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Burton Albion | 4-2 | Burton Albion | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Colchester Unite | 1-1 | Colchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Newport | 0-2 | Newport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Exeter City | 1-2 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town | 2-3 | Crawley Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Harrogate Town | 0-0 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Forest Green Rov | 0-0 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Carlisle United | 1-0 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Morecambe | 1-2 | Morecambe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Macva Sabac | 4-0 | Macva Sabac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd | 4-2 | FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica | 3-0 | Sp. Subotica | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - L.R. Vicenza | 1-0 | L.R. Vicenza | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas | 2-2 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Afturelding | 3-0 | Afturelding | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Leiknir F | Leiknir F - Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-4 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik | 0-2 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 0-3 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Vestri | Vestri - Keflavik | | Keflavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Sabah Baku | 2-1 | Sabah Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka | 1-4 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead | 7-0 | Leatherhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Cray Wanderers | 1-3 | Cray Wanderers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Wingate Finchley | 4-1 | Wingate Finchley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-1 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Cheshunt | 1-2 | Cheshunt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Worthing | 0-4 | Worthing | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Brightlingsea | 1-2 | Brightlingsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Carshalton | 2-2 | Carshalton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Enfield Town | 0-1 | Enfield Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casua | 1-2 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - FC Dobrudzha | 1-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Sportist Svoge | 3-1 | Sportist Svoge | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Cirencester | Cirencester - Paulton Rovers | 1-1 | Paulton Rovers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | AFC Dunstable | AFC Dunstable - Tooting Mitcham | 1-2 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Hythe Town | Hythe Town - Chalfont St Pete | 3-0 | Chalfont St Pete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Market Drayton T | Market Drayton T - Bury Town | 0-1 | Bury Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Melksham Town | Melksham Town - North Leigh | 3-3 | North Leigh | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Ossett United | Ossett United - Ramsbottom Unite | 0-2 | Ramsbottom Unite | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Soham | Soham - Corby Town | 0-3 | Corby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | South Park | South Park - Three Bridges | 0-1 | Three Bridges | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Sudbury | Sudbury - Barking | 1-2 | Barking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Tadcaster Albion | Tadcaster Albion - Marine | 1-3 | Marine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Waltham Abbey | Waltham Abbey - Staines Town | 3-2 | Staines Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Witham Town | Witham Town - Hanwell Town | 0-2 | Hanwell Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Hrvatski dragovo | 0-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Solin | 4-0 | Solin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngoz | 1-1 | Le Messager Ngoz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Olimpia Grudziad | | Olimpia Grudziad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Sion II | 1-0 | Sion II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-6 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Basel II | 2-1 | Basel II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Bavois | 0-1 | Bavois | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Nikopol | 2-0 | Nikopol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - SC Tavriya | 1-4 | SC Tavriya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-2 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Farnborough Town | 4-0 | Farnborough Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Salisbury City | 1-2 | Salisbury City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Truro City | 0-4 | Truro City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Hayes Yeading Un | 2-1 | Hayes Yeading Un | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Tiverton Town | 1-2 | Tiverton Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Walton Casuals | 2-0 | Walton Casuals | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Metropolitan Pol | 1-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Chesham United | 0-1 | Chesham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Dorchester Town | 4-1 | Dorchester Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Barwell | 1-1 | Barwell | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Royston Town | 2-2 | Royston Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Redditch United | 0-1 | Redditch United | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove | 0-1 | Bromsgrove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Leiston FC | 4-1 | Leiston FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Nuneaton Borough | 3-2 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town | 0-0 | Hednesford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Stratford Town | 4-2 | Stratford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Spo | 1-1 | Peterborough Spo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Hitchin Town | 1-0 | Hitchin Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - St Ives | 4-2 | St Ives | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:15 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Red Star Waaslan | 3-2 | Red Star Waaslan | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Alliance | 2-1 | Alliance | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Veres Rivne | 1-0 | Veres Rivne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Krystal | Krystal - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Hirnyk-Sport | 0-3 | Hirnyk-Sport | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-1 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - CD Tondela | 2-1 | CD Tondela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko | 1-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Trinec | Trinec - Vysocina jihlava | 0-5 | Vysocina jihlava | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Mlada Boleslav | 0-0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Teplice | Teplice - Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | Banik Ostrava | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 14:30 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc | 0-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Rennes | 0-3 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Randers FC | 1-0 | Randers FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Neman Grodno | 0-1 | Neman Grodno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Tirol | 0-2 | Tirol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-3 | Red Bull Salzbur | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Rapid Wien | 1-2 | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Mqabba FC | 1-2 | Mqabba FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Magni | 3-1 | Magni | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Vitosha Bistrits | Vitosha Bistrits - Lokomotiv Gorna | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Blekitni Stargar | 2-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Lausanne II | 0-3 | Lausanne II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Vevey Sports | 5-1 | Vevey Sports | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fond | 0-4 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Osters IF | 1-2 | Osters IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Ljungskile | 2-0 | Ljungskile | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Jonkopings Sodra | 2-2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - SJK Akatemia | 2-1 | SJK Akatemia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Thun | 3-1 | Thun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bie | 4-0 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Aluminij | 2-0 | NK Aluminij | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - PAOK | 0-0 | PAOK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:30 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - West Ham U21 | 2-2 | West Ham U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:45 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Beroe Stara Zago | 2-0 | Beroe Stara Zago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 15:45 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Lazio | 0-2 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Benevento | 2-3 | Benevento | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - FC Nomme United | 1-0 | FC Nomme United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Maardu | 1-0 | FC Maardu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Parnu | 1-5 | Parnu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Sandefjord | 0-1 | Sandefjord | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens | 2-1 | Kriens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trnava | 0-2 | Trnava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - FC Milsami | 0-1 | FC Milsami | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Crvena Zvezda | 0-4 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Chrudim | 1-1 | Chrudim | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | 3-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - L. Mikulas | 1-2 | L. Mikulas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Skra | 0-1 | Skra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce | 2-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Ostroda | Ostroda - Pruszkow | 2-0 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Breitenrain | 1-0 | Breitenrain | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona | 1-1 | Bellinzona | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Olympique de Gen | 7-0 | Olympique de Gen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:00 | | Lisse | Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk | 4-1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:15 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Girona | 2-0 | Girona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:15 | | CD Logrones | CD Logrones - Castellon | 1-1 | Castellon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:15 | | Keshla | Keshla - Zira | 2-3 | Zira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen | 1-3 | Werder Bremen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:30 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Chelsea | 3-3 | Chelsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:30 | | Elche | Elche - Real Sociedad | 0-3 | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:30 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Dnipro-1 | 4-1 | Dnipro-1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Sint Truiden | 2-0 | Sint Truiden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:30 | | Temuco | Temuco - Barnechea | 3-1 | Barnechea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 16:45 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar | 3-3 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Young Boys | 0-0 | Young Boys | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Lugano | 2-2 | Lugano | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Sochaux | 1-1 | Sochaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Pau | 0-0 | Pau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Chateauroux | 2-1 | Chateauroux | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Grenoble | 1-0 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Le Havre | 0-1 | Le Havre | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Niort | Niort - Paris FC | 2-2 | Paris FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - USL Dunkerque | 2-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Caen | 1-0 | Caen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Pohronie | 2-0 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - SKF Sered | 3-0 | SKF Sered | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MFK Ruzomberok | 5-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - MSK Zilina | 4-0 | MSK Zilina | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - SKM Puchov | 1-1 | SKM Puchov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Osijek 2 | 0-1 | Osijek 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Synot Slovacko | 3-0 | Synot Slovacko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Grand-Lancy | 1-0 | Grand-Lancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Atl. San Luis 2 | Atl. San Luis 2 - Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - CF Atlante | 0-3 | CF Atlante | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:05 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - HNK Gorica | 2-1 | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:30 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Diosgyor VTK | 3-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:30 | | Benfica | Benfica - Moreirense | 2-0 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Panaitolikos Agr | 2-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 17:30 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol | 2-1 | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3-3 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Zaglebie Lubin | 0-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Cienciano | 3-0 | Cienciano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia | 2-1 | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Villa Nova MG | 2-0 | Villa Nova MG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Bangu | Bangu - Cascavel PR | 2-0 | Cascavel PR | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Mirassol | 3-1 | Mirassol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Globo | Globo - Guarany CE | 3-1 | Guarany CE | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Vitoria ES | Vitoria ES - Aparecidense GO | 0-1 | Aparecidense GO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red | 1-0 | Chattanooga Red | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:30 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Astra Ploiesti | 4-1 | Astra Ploiesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:30 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Shelbourne | 2-0 | Shelbourne | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:30 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Albacete | 1-0 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:30 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - America RN | 1-1 | America RN | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Fiorentina | 4-3 | Fiorentina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:45 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Leuven | 2-3 | Leuven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:45 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Saint Gilloise | 3-1 | Saint Gilloise | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:45 | | Lecco | Lecco - Giana Erminio | 1-0 | Giana Erminio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:45 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus | 2-2 | Legnago Salus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 18:45 | | Cavese | Cavese - Vibonese | 0-1 | Vibonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Metz | 1-1 | Metz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Southampton | 0-1 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Real Madrid | 2-3 | Real Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Juventude | 3-2 | Juventude | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Boa Ec | 1-1 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Santos AP | Santos AP - AE Altos | 0-4 | AE Altos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Afogados da Inga | 2-0 | Afogados da Inga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Coruripe Al | Coruripe Al - Potiguar (RN) | 1-0 | Potiguar (RN) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Goiania | Goiania - Uniao Rondonopol | 3-1 | Uniao Rondonopol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Joinville SC | 0-0 | Joinville SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - EC Pelotas(RS)) | 1-0 | EC Pelotas(RS)) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Operario VG | Operario VG - Goianesia GO | 0-2 | Goianesia GO | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Palmas | Palmas - Tupynambas | 0-2 | Tupynambas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - Bare RR | 2-2 | Bare RR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Leones | 1-1 | Leones | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Univ Catolica | 2-2 | Univ Catolica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:15 | | Swieqi United | Swieqi United - St. George's | 2-1 | St. George's | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo | 1-1 | Houston Dynamo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Oeste | 3-1 | Oeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 19:45 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City | 2-1 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Carlos Stein | Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima | 0-2 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Porto | 0-5 | Porto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Imperatriz | Imperatriz - Ferroviario CE | 1-2 | Ferroviario CE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | EC Aguia Negra | EC Aguia Negra - Real Noroeste | 2-2 | Real Noroeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Gama | Gama - Brasiliense | 2-1 | Brasiliense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Sao Luiz(RS) | Sao Luiz(RS) - Sao Caetano | 0-0 | Sao Caetano | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Cortulua | 0-1 | Cortulua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Real Cartagena | 0-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Santos De Guapil | 0-1 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Inter Playa Del | 0-0 | Inter Playa Del | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:00 | | DAV Santa Ana | DAV Santa Ana - AD Carmelita | | AD Carmelita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Carlos Mannucci | 0-1 | Carlos Mannucci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 21:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Portuguesa RJ | 1-1 | Portuguesa RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 21:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Philadelphia Uni | 5-4 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 21:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Patriotas FC | 1-1 | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 21:30 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Parana PR | 1-1 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 21:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Curico Unido | 0-0 | Curico Unido | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Sao Paulo | 1-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Aucas | 3-2 | Aucas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Treze PB | 0-0 | Treze PB | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Salgueiros AC | Salgueiros AC - Cajazeirense de | 1-0 | Cajazeirense de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Sampaio Correa | 0-2 | Sampaio Correa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon | 4-1 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Mazatlan FC | 2-1 | Mazatlan FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - Leones Negros 2 | 5-1 | Leones Negros 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 22:30 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Alagoinhas Atlet | 0-3 | Alagoinhas Atlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Cincinnati | 4-0 | Cincinnati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho | 2-1 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Memphis | 1-3 | Memphis | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Hartford Athleti | 0-1 | Hartford Athleti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:05 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Junior | 1-0 | Atletico Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - North Carolina | 1-2 | North Carolina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/09 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-1 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|