06/04 00:00 | | Orense | Orense - Mushuc Runa | 2-2 | Mushuc Runa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
06/04 00:00 | | Dakota | Dakota - Estrella | 6-1 | Estrella | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 00:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Independiente | 0-1 | Independiente | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 00:10 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 00:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Ameliano | 1-1 | Ameliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 00:30 | | FC Tulsa | FC Tulsa - Phoenix Rising | 3-3 | Phoenix Rising | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:00 | | Petroleros Salam | Petroleros Salam - Inter de Quereta | 2-0 | Inter de Quereta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Colima FC | 2-1 | Colima FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:00 | | Santiago | Santiago - Atl. Pachuca | 2-1 | Atl. Pachuca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 0-4 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:20 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Alianza Atletico | 1-0 | Alianza Atletico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 01:30 | | Calor De San Ped | Calor De San Ped - Correcaminos 2 | 1-3 | Correcaminos 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 02:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Petone | 3-2 | Petone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 02:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Guastatoya | 1-0 | Guastatoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/04 02:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Tritones Vallart | 1-1 | Tritones Vallart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 03:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Tapatio | 1-3 | Tapatio | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 03:10 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Necaxa | 2-3 | Necaxa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 04:00 | | Gainare Tottori | Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United | 1-0 | Fukushima United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 04:00 | | Imabari FC | Imabari FC - Nagano | 3-3 | Nagano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 04:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Altona Magic | 4-0 | Altona Magic | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 04:30 | | Western United | Western United - Macarthur Rams | 4-2 | Macarthur Rams | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon City | 3-0 | Suwon City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | FC Anyang | FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners | 1-0 | Ansan Greeners | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Osaka | 1-0 | Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | SC Sagamihara | SC Sagamihara - FC Gifu | 1-1 | FC Gifu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Kataller Toyama | Kataller Toyama - Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-0 | Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga | 6-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Azul Claro Numaz | Azul Claro Numaz - Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:00 | | Tegevajaro Miyaz | Tegevajaro Miyaz - Nara Club | 2-1 | Nara Club | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 05:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Hills Brumbies | 2-1 | Hills Brumbies | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 06:30 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Wellington Phoen | 2-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:00 | | Shijiazhuang | Shijiazhuang - Guangxi Pingguo | 1-1 | Guangxi Pingguo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:00 | | Shenyang Urban F | Shenyang Urban F - Suzhou Dongwu | 2-0 | Suzhou Dongwu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:00 | | Heilongjiang Ice | Heilongjiang Ice - Nanjing City | | Nanjing City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:00 | | Valentine | Valentine - Edgeworth E. | 0-2 | Edgeworth E. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Hong Kong FC | 2-1 | Hong Kong FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Wofoo Tai Po | 1-4 | Wofoo Tai Po | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:30 | | Tianjin Jinmen T | Tianjin Jinmen T - Chengdu Rongchen | 2-3 | Chengdu Rongchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:30 | | Wuxi Wugou | Wuxi Wugou - Qingdao Red Lion | 1-6 | Qingdao Red Lion | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Jeju United | 0-1 | Jeju United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:30 | | Gimcheon Sangmu | Gimcheon Sangmu - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 07:30 | | Asan United FC | Asan United FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/04 07:30 | | Seoul E. | Seoul E. - Gimpo FC | 1-1 | Gimpo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Moreland City | 3-2 | Moreland City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Ceahlaul Piatra | 4-1 | Ceahlaul Piatra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Alexandria | 0-0 | Alexandria | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Dumbravita | Dumbravita - CS Muncitorul Re | 1-0 | CS Muncitorul Re | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Slatina | Slatina - Tunari | 1-1 | Tunari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Concordia SC | 0-1 | Concordia SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Progresul Sparta | Progresul Sparta - ACS Sirineasa | 1-3 | ACS Sirineasa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | Stellenbosch U23 | Stellenbosch U23 - Amazulu U23 | 3-2 | Amazulu U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:00 | | TS Galaxy U23 | TS Galaxy U23 - Supersport Utd U | 2-3 | Supersport Utd U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Vysocina jihlava | 2-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:15 | | St. George City | St. George City - Marconi Stallion | 2-1 | Marconi Stallion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - FK Kraluv Dvur | 0-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - FC Pisek | 2-0 | FC Pisek | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:30 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - South Melbourne | 1-2 | South Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:30 | | Viitorul Selimba | Viitorul Selimba - Corvinul Hunedoa | 0-0 | Corvinul Hunedoa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 08:45 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Melbourne City | 2-1 | Melbourne City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Atlantis | 3-1 | Atlantis | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Yarud Mariupol | 3-1 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:00 | | Jiangxi Dark Hor | Jiangxi Dark Hor - Shaoxing Shangyu | 1-2 | Shaoxing Shangyu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:15 | | Mikkeli | Mikkeli - Jyvaskyla JK | 0-0 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:30 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - Podillya Khmelny | 1-1 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:30 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Levadia Tallinn | 1-5 | Levadia Tallinn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 09:30 | | Hunan Billows | Hunan Billows - Quanzhou Yaxin | 1-0 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Jazz Pori | 1-0 | Jazz Pori | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Inhulets | 1-0 | Inhulets | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - OS Belenenses | 3-0 | OS Belenenses | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | FK Minija | FK Minija - Garliava | 0-0 | Garliava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Swallows U23 | Swallows U23 - Orlando Pirates | 0-4 | Orlando Pirates | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Vianense | 1-0 | Vianense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Valle Egues | 3-1 | Valle Egues | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - SJK Akatemia | 1-0 | SJK Akatemia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:00 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Eastern AA | 0-0 | Eastern AA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:15 | | SalPa | SalPa - PK-35 Vantaa | 2-2 | PK-35 Vantaa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/04 10:30 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:30 | | Bodrumspor | Bodrumspor - Keciorengucu | 0-0 | Keciorengucu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:30 | | Bengaluru | Bengaluru - Dempo SC | 3-0 | Dempo SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 10:30 | | Sporting Clube d | Sporting Clube d - Bengaluru | 1-0 | Bengaluru | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF | 1-0 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | Kaiserslautern | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel | 0-4 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | SV Elversberg | SV Elversberg - Magdeburg | 0-0 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Dnepr Mogilev | 0-1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Nyva Buzova | Nyva Buzova - FK Poltava | 2-2 | FK Poltava | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - IFK Stocksund | 3-0 | IFK Stocksund | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - Real Kashmir | 2-1 | Real Kashmir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Khujand | Khujand - Eskhata | 2-1 | Eskhata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - Energetik | 2-0 | Energetik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Balkan | Balkan - Ahal | 0-1 | Ahal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool U21 | 1-0 | Liverpool U21 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Pathum United | 2-3 | Pathum United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Manchester City | 2-4 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Nanjing City | Nanjing City - Heilongjiang Ice | 3-2 | Heilongjiang Ice | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Sotra | Sotra - Notodden | 2-1 | Notodden | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Kuressaare | 3-1 | FC Kuressaare | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Ipswich Town | 1-0 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Fredericia | 4-0 | Fredericia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Posusje | Posusje - Tuzla City | 1-0 | Tuzla City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Rochdale | 1-1 | Rochdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat | 2-0 | FC Asgabat | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk | 0-3 | Katwijk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:30 | | Muangthong | Muangthong - Trat FC | 2-0 | Trat FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:35 | | Zhejiang Profess | Zhejiang Profess - Qingdao West Coa | 1-2 | Qingdao West Coa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 11:45 | | Skeid | Skeid - Tromsdalen | 2-2 | Tromsdalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Al-Hudod | Al-Hudod - Karbalaa | 0-2 | Karbalaa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - Inter Turku | 2-1 | Inter Turku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Follo | 2-0 | Follo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | VFB Lubeck | VFB Lubeck - SC Verl | 0-0 | SC Verl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Dortmund II | 3-2 | Dortmund II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - SC Freiburg (You | 2-1 | SC Freiburg (You | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Viktoria koln | 3-1 | Viktoria koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Jahn Regensburg | 1-3 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Dziugas Telsiai | Dziugas Telsiai - Hegelmann Litaue | 0-0 | Hegelmann Litaue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Eik-Tonsberg | Eik-Tonsberg - Hodd | 1-1 | Hodd | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - FK Arendal | 0-1 | FK Arendal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - BKMA | 2-2 | BKMA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Hobro | 2-0 | Hobro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Marila Pribram | 1-2 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Lecco | 1-1 | Lecco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Parma | 0-0 | Parma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Modena | 0-0 | Modena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Pisa | 3-1 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Turan Tovuz | Turan Tovuz - Sabah Baku | 2-0 | Sabah Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Middelfart G og | 1-3 | Middelfart G og | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Skive IK | 2-0 | Skive IK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Roskilde | 0-1 | Roskilde | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Nykobing Falster | 5-0 | Nykobing Falster | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Brabrand | 4-3 | Brabrand | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Fremad Amager | 3-3 | Fremad Amager | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Arkadag | Arkadag - Kopetdag Asgabat | 5-0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Tottenham U21 | Tottenham U21 - Reading U21 | 2-2 | Reading U21 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Leeds United U21 | 4-0 | Leeds United U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Panevezys 2 | 4-3 | FK Panevezys 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Prachuap Khiri K | 1-0 | Prachuap Khiri K | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Onor | Onor - Nikarm | 1-4 | Nikarm | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Naesby | 2-4 | Naesby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - VSK Aarhus | 2-0 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Vanlose | 1-2 | Vanlose | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Vejgaard 2 | Vejgaard 2 - Holstebro BK | 0-5 | Holstebro BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - IF Lyseng | 2-3 | IF Lyseng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - Ishoj IF | 2-1 | Ishoj IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:15 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 5-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Leoben | 1-1 | Leoben | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Schwarz-Weiß Bre | Schwarz-Weiß Bre - Sturm Graz II | 3-3 | Sturm Graz II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Obolon Brovar | 3-0 | Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Tadamon Sour | Tadamon Sour - Al-Hikma | 1-0 | Al-Hikma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - Pohronie | 2-2 | Pohronie | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Dedza Dynamos | Dedza Dynamos - Big Bullets | 1-1 | Big Bullets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Moyale Barracks | Moyale Barracks - MAFCO | 2-1 | MAFCO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Silver Strikers | Silver Strikers - Chitipa United | 2-0 | Chitipa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Lisse | 2-2 | Lisse | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassl | 2-2 | Excelsior Maassl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - AFC | 0-2 | AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Eemdijk | Eemdijk - IJsselmeervogels | 2-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | RKAV Volendam | RKAV Volendam - Staphorst | 3-3 | Staphorst | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Urk | 4-4 | Urk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | SC Genemuiden | SC Genemuiden - Sparta Nijkerk | 2-1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:30 | | Prestice | Prestice - Sokol Hostoun | 1-1 | Sokol Hostoun | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 12:50 | | Jarun | Jarun - NK Dugopolje | 1-2 | NK Dugopolje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Lecce | 3-0 | Lecce | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Strindheim IL | 1-3 | Strindheim IL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna | 2-2 | AIK Solna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - Orebro | 2-1 | Orebro | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Osters IF | 1-2 | Osters IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FC Gomel | 1-3 | FC Gomel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec | 1-0 | Stal Mielec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Concarneau | 1-0 | Concarneau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - FC Belshyna Babr | 0-2 | FC Belshyna Babr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Trnava | 2-1 | Trnava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Bardar | Bardar - Saxan Ceadir Lun | 1-2 | Saxan Ceadir Lun | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - CF Sparta Seleme | 3-0 | CF Sparta Seleme | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Speranta Drochia | Speranta Drochia - Gagauziya | 0-3 | Gagauziya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Rogaska | Rogaska - NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Umraniyespor | Umraniyespor - S.Urfaspor | 0-1 | S.Urfaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Uniao Leiria | 0-0 | Uniao Leiria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs | 2-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Swallows FC | 1-0 | Swallows FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Racing Beirut | Racing Beirut - Al-Ansar(LIB) | 1-1 | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - KF Gostivari | 0-0 | KF Gostivari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Slovan Bratislav | 5-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Ischia Isolaverd | Ischia Isolaverd - Atletico Uri | 1-0 | Atletico Uri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Locri 1909 | Locri 1909 - Sancataldese | 2-1 | Sancataldese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Wanderers FC | 3-1 | Wanderers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - HHC Hardenberg | 3-0 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Noordwijk | 8-0 | Noordwijk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Almere City 2 | 4-1 | Almere City 2 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc | 3-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Synot Slovacko | 4-1 | Synot Slovacko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Murata | Murata - Cosmos | 1-0 | Cosmos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Faetano | Faetano - Juvenes/Dogana | 0-3 | Juvenes/Dogana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Pennarossa | 9-0 | Pennarossa | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Paradiso | Paradiso - Luzern II | 1-0 | Luzern II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | St. Gallen II | St. Gallen II - Zurich II | 0-1 | Zurich II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Rijnvogels | 5-1 | Rijnvogels | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Tomori berat | 3-1 | Tomori berat | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Vora | 2-1 | Vora | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - KS Elbasani | 2-3 | KS Elbasani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - KS Bylis | 1-2 | KS Bylis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Luzi | 1-0 | Luzi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Burreli | Burreli - Besa Kavaje | 0-1 | Besa Kavaje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Uthai Thani Fore | Uthai Thani Fore - Khonkaen Utd. | 2-0 | Khonkaen Utd. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Torpedo moskva | 2-1 | Torpedo moskva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:00 | | Leningradets | Leningradets - Alania Vladikavk | 3-3 | Alania Vladikavk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig | 1-4 | RB Leipzig | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 | 4-0 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - VfL Bochum | 2-1 | VfL Bochum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Bayern Munchen | 3-2 | Bayern Munchen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar | 3-4 | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - Mohammedan | 1-2 | Mohammedan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-3 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Colwyn Bay | Colwyn Bay - Pontypridd | 1-0 | Pontypridd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys | 1-0 | Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - HSV ODIN 59 | 1-1 | HSV ODIN 59 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Taffs Well | Taffs Well - Afan Lido | 4-1 | Afan Lido | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Llantwit Major | Llantwit Major - Goytre Utd | 0-1 | Goytre Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Pontardawe Town | Pontardawe Town - Carmarthen | 1-1 | Carmarthen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Llanidloes Town | Llanidloes Town - Denbigh Town | 0-7 | Denbigh Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Ruthin Town FC | Ruthin Town FC - Holywell | 1-1 | Holywell | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | Prestatyn | Prestatyn - Flint Town | 0-4 | Flint Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 13:30 | | KAMAZ Naberezhny | KAMAZ Naberezhny - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-2 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Brentford | 3-3 | Brentford | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Everton | Everton - Burnley | 1-0 | Burnley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Newcastle United | 0-1 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - West Ham United | 1-2 | West Ham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Lahti | 0-0 | Lahti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - AC Oulu | 2-1 | AC Oulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - Ekenas | 3-2 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Haka | Haka - Vaasa VPS | 1-2 | Vaasa VPS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Moss | 5-0 | Moss | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Mjondalen IF | 3-1 | Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Bryne | 1-0 | Bryne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf | 3-1 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Valerenga | 1-2 | Valerenga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Aalesund FK | 1-3 | Aalesund FK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Alytis Alytus | Alytis Alytus - Banga Gargzdai | 2-2 | Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - RWDM 47 | 0-0 | RWDM 47 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Orn-Horten | 1-0 | Orn-Horten | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Kvik Halden | 6-1 | Kvik Halden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Motherwell | 2-3 | Motherwell | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Saint Johnstone | 1-2 | Saint Johnstone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Ross County | 1-0 | Ross County | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Aberdeen | 0-0 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Hearts | 1-2 | Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva | 4-3 | Trans Narva | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Karlstad BK | 0-0 | Karlstad BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Southampton | 0-0 | Southampton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Hull City | 1-3 | Hull City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Leeds United | 2-1 | Leeds United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Millwall | 1-0 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Birmingham | 2-1 | Birmingham | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Swansea City | 2-0 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sheffield Wednes | 0-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - W.B.A | 2-2 | W.B.A | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Bristol City | 0-0 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Preston North En | 0-0 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Cambridge United | 1-0 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers | 0-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Oxford United | 0-4 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Stevenage Boroug | 1-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town | 3-1 | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Carlisle United | 2-0 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Lincoln City | 1-1 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Port Vale | 0-0 | Port Vale | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town | 3-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Salford City | 1-0 | Salford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Crewe | 0-0 | Crewe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Swindon Town | 0-2 | Swindon Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Gillingham | 1-0 | Gillingham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Wrexham | 1-2 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Milton Keynes Do | 0-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Newport | 1-0 | Newport | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Crawley Town | 1-4 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Doncaster Rovers | 0-3 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Harrogate Town | 3-0 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Stockport County | 1-3 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Walsall | 1-3 | Walsall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Greenock Morton | 3-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Partick Thistle | 1-1 | Partick Thistle | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Arbroath | 2-1 | Arbroath | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Dundee United | 0-5 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Hamilton Academi | 1-3 | Hamilton Academi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Kelty Hearts | 1-2 | Kelty Hearts | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Alloa Athletic | 1-5 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bonnyrigg Rose | Bonnyrigg Rose - Peterhead | 2-2 | Peterhead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Stranraer | 1-0 | Stranraer | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Spartans | 2-2 | Spartans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton | 0-2 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - East Fife | 0-0 | East Fife | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Cliftonville | 2-2 | Cliftonville | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Crusaders | 0-1 | Crusaders | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers | 3-2 | Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Newry City | 3-2 | Newry City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Ballymena United | 2-3 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Panserraikos | 1-1 | Panserraikos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - Club Brugge II | 3-1 | Club Brugge II | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Aris Limassol | 3-0 | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - KFS Vestmannaeyj | 3-0 | KFS Vestmannaeyj | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - Marek Dupnitsa | 0-0 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Sportist Svoge | 0-0 | Sportist Svoge | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Yantra Gabrovo | 2-1 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Chernomorets 191 | 2-2 | Chernomorets 191 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - FC Bdin Vidin | 2-0 | FC Bdin Vidin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Maritsa Plovdiv | 2-1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Spisska Nova Ves | Spisska Nova Ves - Povazska Bystric | 2-0 | Povazska Bystric | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | FK Humenne | FK Humenne - SKM Puchov | 1-0 | SKM Puchov | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - TJ Spartak Myjav | 2-1 | TJ Spartak Myjav | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bangor FC | Bangor FC - HW Welders | 3-0 | HW Welders | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Institute FC | 3-4 | Institute FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Annagh United | 2-4 | Annagh United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Newington Youth | 3-1 | Newington Youth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Dergview FC | 2-1 | Dergview FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | CD Lunda Sul | CD Lunda Sul - Santa Rita | 2-1 | Santa Rita | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC | 4-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Altrincham | 0-0 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde | 2-1 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Aldershot Town | 2-0 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Barnet | 2-2 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Dagenham Redbrid | 3-2 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | York | York - Eastleigh | 0-1 | Eastleigh | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Curzon Ashton FC | 0-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Kings Lynn | 1-1 | Kings Lynn | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Rushall Olympic | 1-2 | Rushall Olympic | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Brackley Town | 1-2 | Brackley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Chorley FC | 3-1 | Chorley FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Southport | 2-0 | Southport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Chester FC | 1-6 | Chester FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Peterborough Spo | 1-0 | Peterborough Spo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Scarborough Athl | Scarborough Athl - Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Spennymoor Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Hereford United | 4-1 | Hereford United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Bishops Stortfor | 7-0 | Bishops Stortfor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Warrington Town | 1-1 | Warrington Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Slough Town | 1-1 | Slough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Weymouth | 1-0 | Weymouth | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Dartford | 1-2 | Dartford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Torquay United | 1-0 | Torquay United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Maidstone United | 0-1 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Taunton Town | 1-1 | Taunton Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Dover Athletic | 1-1 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Chippenham Town | 0-1 | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Braintree Town | 0-1 | Braintree Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Worthing | 1-3 | Worthing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Regar-TadAZ Turs | Regar-TadAZ Turs - Khatlon | 2-0 | Khatlon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Banovici | 4-3 | Banovici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Gradina Srebr | 1-0 | NK Gradina Srebr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Stupcanica | 1-2 | Stupcanica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | NK Tomislav | NK Tomislav - Gorazde | 1-0 | Gorazde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Gornji Rahic | 3-0 | Gornji Rahic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Mladost DK | 2-0 | Mladost DK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Basel II | 1-0 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Biel Bienne | 0-1 | Biel Bienne | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Young Boys II | 1-1 | Young Boys II | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Chenois | 1-1 | Chenois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | MFC Metalurh 2 | MFC Metalurh 2 - Real Pharma | 0-0 | Real Pharma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Fafe | Fafe - Anadia | 1-0 | Anadia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | FC Alverca | FC Alverca - Braga B | 1-0 | Braga B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Plateau United | Plateau United - Doma United | 4-0 | Doma United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Hastings United | 0-1 | Hastings United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - lewes | 4-0 | lewes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Wingate Finchley | 0-2 | Wingate Finchley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Enfield Town | 0-4 | Enfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Horsham | 3-1 | Horsham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Billericay Town | 0-6 | Billericay Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Chatham Town | 2-1 | Chatham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Margate | 1-3 | Margate | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Carshalton Athle | 1-0 | Carshalton Athle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - Waltham Abbey | | Waltham Abbey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Cirencester | | Cirencester | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Leighton Town | Leighton Town - Biggleswade Town | | Biggleswade Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - AFC Dunstable | | AFC Dunstable | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Kidlington | | Kidlington | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Welwyn Garden | Welwyn Garden - Kings Langley | | Kings Langley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bashley | Bashley - Cribbs | | Cribbs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bishops Cleeve | Bishops Cleeve - Bideford AFC | | Bideford AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Evesham United | Evesham United - Melksham Town | | Melksham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Paulton Rovers | | Paulton Rovers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Willand Rovers | | Willand Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Beckenham Town | Beckenham Town - Hythe Town | | Hythe Town | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Chichester City | Chichester City - Erith Belvedere | | Erith Belvedere | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Cray Valley Pape | Cray Valley Pape - Burgess Hill Tow | | Burgess Hill Tow | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Lancing | Lancing - East Grinstead | | East Grinstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Littlehampton To | Littlehampton To - Herne Bay | | Herne Bay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Sevenoaks | | Sevenoaks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Phoenix Sports | Phoenix Sports - Ramsgate | | Ramsgate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Sheppey United | Sheppey United - Ashford U. | | Ashford U. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Three Bridges | Three Bridges - Sittingbourne | | Sittingbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Avro | Avro - leek Town | | leek Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Bootle | Bootle - 1874 Northwich | | 1874 Northwich | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - City Of Liverpoo | | City Of Liverpoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Clitheroe | Clitheroe - Hanley Town | | Hanley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Stalybridge Celt | | Stalybridge Celt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Hednesford Town | | Hednesford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - Mossley | | Mossley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Vauxhall Motors | Vauxhall Motors - Trafford | | Trafford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - Newcastle Town F | | Newcastle Town F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Cambridge City | Cambridge City - Boldmere St Mich | | Boldmere St Mich | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Loughborough Dyn | Loughborough Dyn - Bedworth United | | Bedworth United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Quorn | Quorn - Spalding United | | Spalding United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Sporting Khalsa | Sporting Khalsa - Harborough | | Harborough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Corby Town | | Corby Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Ashington | | Ashington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Brighouse Town | | Brighouse Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Dunston UTS | Dunston UTS - Grimsby Borough | | Grimsby Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Grantham Town | Grantham Town - Consett | | Consett | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Stocksbridge Par | | Stocksbridge Par | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Ascot United | Ascot United - Raynes Park Vale | | Raynes Park Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Binfield | Binfield - Ashford Town | | Ashford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Northwood | | Northwood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hanworth Villa | Hanworth Villa - Chertsey Town | | Chertsey Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Chipstead FC | | Chipstead FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | South Park | South Park - Badshot Lea | | Badshot Lea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Southall FC | Southall FC - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:00 | | Thatcham Town | Thatcham Town - Marlow | | Marlow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Como | 1-2 | Como | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Palermo | Palermo - Sampdoria | 2-2 | Sampdoria | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Cittadella | 0-2 | Cittadella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Eldense | Eldense - Andorra CF | 0-2 | Andorra CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe | 3-1 | Albinoleffe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Trento | Trento - Giana Erminio | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | AS Sorrento Calc | AS Sorrento Calc - Latina | 3-1 | Latina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:15 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - OKMK | 2-1 | OKMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - CS Voluntari | 0-4 | CS Voluntari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Unterhaching | 6-1 | Unterhaching | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Kisvarda | 1-1 | Kisvarda | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo | 1-2 | Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Vizela | 3-2 | Vizela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Gil Vicente | 3-0 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - AVS | 2-1 | AVS | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Feirense | Feirense - CD Tondela | 1-3 | CD Tondela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Kromeriz | Kromeriz - Lisen | 1-1 | Lisen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - SK Slovan Varnsd | 4-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Interclube | Interclube - Onze Bravos | 1-1 | Onze Bravos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Velvary | Velvary - FK Kolin | 1-1 | FK Kolin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Ceska Lipa | Ceska Lipa - SK Zapy | 1-1 | SK Zapy | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Santander B | Santander B - Zamora CF | 0-0 | Zamora CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Zrinski Jurjevac | Zrinski Jurjevac - Croatia Zmijavci | 3-0 | Croatia Zmijavci | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - HNK Cibalia | 1-2 | HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:45 | | Hebar | Hebar - Etar | 3-0 | Etar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 14:50 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Lens | Lens - Le Havre | 1-1 | Le Havre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest | 0-4 | Dinamo Brest | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - FC Milsami | 3-0 | FC Milsami | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Sekhukhune | 0-0 | Sekhukhune | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Sagrada | Sagrada - Uniao de Malanje | 1-0 | Uniao de Malanje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Bechem United | Bechem United - Kotoko | 0-0 | Kotoko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Accra Lions | Accra Lions - Bofoakwe Tano | 1-0 | Bofoakwe Tano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Lugano II | 3-2 | Lugano II | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Breitenrain | 3-1 | Breitenrain | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 0-1 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Monthey | Monthey - Meyrin | 4-2 | Meyrin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Portalban | 3-2 | Portalban | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Ourense CF | 1-1 | Ourense CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Utebo FC | 2-0 | Utebo FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:00 | | Andratx | Andratx - Lleida | 2-3 | Lleida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - IFK Norrkoping F | 3-0 | IFK Norrkoping F | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Wisla Plock | 0-1 | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - FC Koper | 1-1 | FC Koper | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Shams Azar Qazvi | 0-2 | Shams Azar Qazvi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Malavan | 0-1 | Malavan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Mes Rafsanjan | 2-2 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Lamontville Gold | 7-1 | Lamontville Gold | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | UMF Vidir | UMF Vidir - Sindri | 2-1 | Sindri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Miramar | 1-1 | Miramar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Municipal Iquiqu | 3-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Servette U21 | 0-1 | Servette U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Lazio | 1-0 | Lazio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - HJK Helsinki | 3-1 | HJK Helsinki | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Viking | 1-0 | Viking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Basel | 0-2 | Basel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Lugano | 2-2 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Schaffhausen | 1-2 | Schaffhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Thun | Thun - Neuchatel Xamax | 4-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Bellinzona | 4-1 | Bellinzona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - KI Klaksvik | 1-2 | KI Klaksvik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | MFK Kosice | MFK Kosice - Dukla Banska Bys | 0-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Trencin | 0-0 | Trencin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Skalica | Skalica - Zlate Moravce | 4-1 | Zlate Moravce | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Vojvodina | 0-3 | Vojvodina | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - TP Mazembe Engle | 1-2 | TP Mazembe Engle | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | FC Rouen | FC Rouen - Chateauroux | 1-1 | Chateauroux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Poti | Poti - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Brno | Brno - SK Prostejov | 1-2 | SK Prostejov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Chadormalu | Chadormalu - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 2-2 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Mes Shahr Babak | Mes Shahr Babak - Saipa | 2-1 | Saipa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Astara | Astara - Darya Babol | 0-0 | Darya Babol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Shahre Raz | Shahre Raz - Khooshe Talaee | 1-0 | Khooshe Talaee | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Sabail | 4-2 | Sabail | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Thottur Vogar | Thottur Vogar - Hafnarfjordur | 1-3 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - ACV Assen | 2-1 | ACV Assen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Andrezieux | Andrezieux - Frejus St-Raphae | 0-2 | Frejus St-Raphae | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Cannes AS | Cannes AS - Grasse | 1-1 | Grasse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Hyeres | Hyeres - Toulouse II | 4-1 | Toulouse II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Evian Thonon Gai | Evian Thonon Gai - Chamalieres | 1-1 | Chamalieres | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Hoogeveen | Hoogeveen - VV DOVO | 0-2 | VV DOVO | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Huracanes Izcall | 0-1 | Huracanes Izcall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Domazlice | 0-2 | Domazlice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | Real Sociedad C | Real Sociedad C - Brea | 3-2 | Brea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:00 | | CF La Nucia | CF La Nucia - UD Alzira | 1-2 | UD Alzira | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:15 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Leuven | 0-0 | Leuven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:15 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-3 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:15 | | Folgore | Folgore - Fiorentino | 2-2 | Fiorentino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - VfB Stuttgart | 0-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Arsenal | 0-3 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Cove Rangers | 5-1 | Cove Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Linfield FC | 0-0 | Linfield FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Levante | Levante - Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Kifisias | 1-2 | Kifisias | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Volos NFC | 0-1 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Pafos | 3-0 | Pafos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Alessandria | 2-0 | Alessandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Pro Sesto | 2-2 | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Monopoli | 0-1 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Potenza | 2-0 | Potenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Halifax Town | 0-2 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Akwa United | 2-1 | Akwa United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:30 | | USA (w) | USA (w) - Japan (w) | 2-1 | Japan (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 16:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar | 5-1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Sochi | 2-2 | Sochi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Varazdin | 0-1 | Varazdin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Valenciennes | 2-1 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - Ajaccio | 1-1 | Ajaccio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Angers | Angers - Laval | 1-1 | Laval | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Caen | Caen - Bordeaux | 0-1 | Bordeaux | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Amiens | 0-0 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Grenoble | 2-1 | Grenoble | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Quevilly Rouen | 3-3 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - FC Arouca | 0-3 | FC Arouca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Pas Giannina | 4-0 | Pas Giannina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Sion II | 1-3 | Sion II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Aubagne | Aubagne - Toulon | 2-0 | Toulon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Jura Sud Foot | Jura Sud Foot - Olympique Ales | 2-0 | Olympique Ales | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:00 | | Deportiva Venado | Deportiva Venado - Cafetaleros de T | 1-2 | Cafetaleros de T | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:10 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - San Martin San J | 1-1 | San Martin San J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:15 | | Arda | Arda - Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:30 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj | 1-4 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:30 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - MTK Hungaria | 1-2 | MTK Hungaria | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Wolfsberger AC | 0-0 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:30 | | Sakaryaspor | Sakaryaspor - Boluspor | 2-0 | Boluspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:30 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Deportivo Moron | 1-1 | Deportivo Moron | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 17:30 | | San Juan | San Juan - Deportivo Alaves | 1-0 | Deportivo Alaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Warta Poznan | 2-1 | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Excelsior SBV | 2-1 | Excelsior SBV | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | TSC | TSC - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - TS Galaxy | 0-1 | TS Galaxy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Seraing Utd | 0-0 | Seraing Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | FCV Dender EH | FCV Dender EH - KMSK Deinze | 3-0 | KMSK Deinze | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | Santiago Wandere | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA Progreso | 1-1 | CA Progreso | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Los Chankas | Los Chankas - FBC Melgar | 2-2 | FBC Melgar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Capital Brasilia | Capital Brasilia - Ceilandia DF | 0-0 | Ceilandia DF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Colo Colo | 3-0 | Colo Colo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Cumbaya | 3-0 | Cumbaya | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | EC Sao Bernardo | EC Sao Bernardo - Sertaozinho | 0-0 | Sertaozinho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Miami FC | 3-2 | Miami FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:00 | | Detroit | Detroit - North Carolina | 1-0 | North Carolina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:10 | | Ae Velo Clube Sp | Ae Velo Clube Sp - Juventus Sp | 0-0 | Juventus Sp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:15 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Vaduz | 2-2 | Vaduz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:15 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - NK Publikum Celj | 1-3 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Zakho | Zakho - Duhok | 0-0 | Duhok | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Al Minaa Basra | Al Minaa Basra - Al Karkh | 1-3 | Al Karkh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Erbil | Erbil - Al-Qassim | 0-1 | Al-Qassim | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli | 2-1 | St. Pauli | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Servette | Servette - FC Zurich | 0-1 | FC Zurich | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Flandria | 3-1 | Flandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Club Atletico Ac | 2-1 | Club Atletico Ac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Defensores de Ca | 1-0 | Defensores de Ca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - Deportivo Paragu | 2-1 | Deportivo Paragu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Juventud Unida | Juventud Unida - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-2 | Justo Jose de Ur | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Lugano | Lugano - Yupanqui | 1-0 | Yupanqui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Muniz | Deportivo Muniz - El Porvenir | 1-2 | El Porvenir | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Truro City | Truro City - Aveley | 1-1 | Aveley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - CA Brown Adrogue | 1-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Chaco For Ever | 2-0 | Chaco For Ever | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:45 | | Empoli | Empoli - Torino | 3-2 | Torino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:45 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Racing Genk | 0-1 | Racing Genk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 18:45 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Igman K. | 3-2 | Igman K. | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Clermont | 1-1 | Clermont | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Zamora Barinas | 3-1 | Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:00 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Parnahyba PI | 0-0 | Parnahyba PI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:00 | | Deportivo Nueva | Deportivo Nueva - Dynamo Puerto FC | 0-1 | Dynamo Puerto FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:15 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-0 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:30 | | Sporting CP | Sporting CP - Benfica | 2-1 | Benfica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Brusque FC | 1-1 | Brusque FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:30 | | Canada (w) | Canada (w) - Brazil (w) | 1-1 | Brazil (w) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 19:40 | | Ceara | Ceara - Fortaleza | 1-1 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | ASEC MIMOSAS | ASEC MIMOSAS - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Mallorca | 1-1 | Mallorca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Skallagrimur | Skallagrimur - KF Gardabaer | 1-3 | KF Gardabaer | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - ASA AL | 3-1 | ASA AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Gremio Prudente | Gremio Prudente - RB Bragantino B | 4-2 | RB Bragantino B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Indy Eleven | 5-3 | Indy Eleven | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Memphis | Memphis - Orange County | 0-2 | Orange County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors | 1-3 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Aurora | 0-0 | Aurora | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Urena SC | 3-0 | Urena SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-2 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Cobresal | 2-0 | Cobresal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - LDU Quito | 1-2 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:30 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Bogota FC | 3-0 | Bogota FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 20:30 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 21:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 21:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 21:00 | | Votuporanguense | Votuporanguense - Marilia Ac | 2-1 | Marilia Ac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pasto | 0-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 21:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Bolivar | 3-0 | Bolivar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 21:45 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Rayo Zuliano | 2-2 | Rayo Zuliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - Cerro Porteno | 1-3 | Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Limache | Limache - Curico Unido | 2-0 | Curico Unido | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Defensor Sportin | 2-2 | Defensor Sportin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Central Valley F | 3-2 | Central Valley F | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Pioneros | Pioneros - Tampico Madero | 1-3 | Tampico Madero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Halcones de Zapo | Halcones de Zapo - San Juan de Arag | 2-2 | San Juan de Arag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Reboceros de La | Reboceros de La - Aguacateros de P | 2-1 | Aguacateros de P | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Artesanos Metepe | Artesanos Metepe - Caja Oblatos | 5-0 | Caja Oblatos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - Poza Rica | 0-4 | Poza Rica | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | Uruapan | Uruapan - Zitacuaro | 6-0 | Zitacuaro | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - SA Bulo Bulo | 2-0 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:30 | | Deportivo Nacion | Deportivo Nacion - Racing Club Arub | | Racing Club Arub | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/04 22:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos junio | 0-0 | Argentinos junio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 23:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Audax Italiano | 2-0 | Audax Italiano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/04 23:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Deportivo Cuenca | 4-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/04 23:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Queretaro FC | 0-2 | Queretaro FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/04 23:10 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | 3-0 | |
|
|
|