11/09 00:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Inter Miami CF | 3-1 | Inter Miami CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Austin FC | 3-0 | Austin FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Juventude | 2-1 | Juventude | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Antigua GFC | 2-2 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Deportivo Mixco | Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuap | 2-2 | Deportivo Achuap | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Honduras Progres | 2-0 | Honduras Progres | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Macara | 5-3 | Macara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Deportivo Sapris | 0-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red | 2-5 | Chattanooga Red | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Club America | 1-2 | Club America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:00 | | Reboceros de La | Reboceros de La - Uruapan | 3-1 | Uruapan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:05 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Club Leon | 0-1 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - LA Galaxy | 2-1 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas | 0-0 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - New Mexico | 3-1 | New Mexico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - San Diego Loyal | 1-0 | San Diego Loyal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 00:30 | | United FC | United FC - Dakota | 3-8 | Dakota | 1-8 | |
|
|
|
11/09 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Detroit | 1-2 | Detroit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 01:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Gavilanes de Mat | 2-0 | Gavilanes de Mat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 01:15 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 01:30 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitec | 3-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - D.C. United | 0-0 | D.C. United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 01:30 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - UPNFM | 2-1 | UPNFM | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - Minnesota United | 1-0 | Minnesota United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - LA Galaxy 2 | 1-0 | LA Galaxy 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Loudoun | 4-0 | Loudoun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - AD Guanacasteca | 1-0 | AD Guanacasteca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:05 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Puebla | 1-0 | Puebla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:05 | | Toluca | Toluca - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-2 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots | 0-2 | Oakland Roots | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 04:00 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Lambton J. | 2-1 | Lambton J. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 04:05 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 05:00 | | Canberra Croatia | Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wa | 5-0 | West Canberra Wa | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 05:00 | | Gungahlin | Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic | 2-1 | Canberra Olympic | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 06:30 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons | 0-5 | Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 07:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Pohang Steelers | 1-2 | Pohang Steelers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Slavia Prague B | Slavia Prague B - Marila Pribram | 0-4 | Marila Pribram | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Ceske Budejovice | 1-1 | Ceske Budejovice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Dukla Prague B | Dukla Prague B - Prestice | 3-3 | Prestice | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Teplice B | 1-3 | Teplice B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Most - Sou | 5-0 | Banik Most - Sou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:30 | | First Wien 1894 | First Wien 1894 - SKU Amstetten | 2-0 | SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:30 | | Raca | Raca - TJ Spartak Myjav | 0-1 | TJ Spartak Myjav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 08:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Persib Bandung | 1-2 | Persib Bandung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:30 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - FC Maramures Bai | 3-0 | FC Maramures Bai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:30 | | Povltavska FA | Povltavska FA - Loko Vltavin | 1-1 | Loko Vltavin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev 2 | Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 0-1 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - CD Coria | 2-1 | CD Coria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - Harju Jalgpallik | 2-4 | Harju Jalgpallik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Hougang United F | 2-4 | Hougang United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Real Zaragoza B | Real Zaragoza B - RCD Espanyol B | 1-2 | RCD Espanyol B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Torremolinos | Torremolinos - CD Utrera | 0-0 | CD Utrera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Torpedo moskva | 2-0 | Torpedo moskva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Metalist Kharkiv | 3-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - Maxline Rogachev | 0-0 | Maxline Rogachev | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Incheon United | 3-3 | Incheon United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Nacional da Made | 1-2 | Nacional da Made | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Rayo Cantabria | Rayo Cantabria - Langreo | 1-0 | Langreo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Cirbonero | 0-0 | Cirbonero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | CE Manresa | CE Manresa - SCR Pena Deporti | 1-1 | SCR Pena Deporti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - Saguntino | 0-0 | Saguntino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - Mar Menor | 0-1 | Mar Menor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Granada CF B | 1-2 | Granada CF B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Don Benito | 4-0 | Don Benito | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - Navalcarnero | 1-0 | Navalcarnero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Talavera CF | 0-0 | Talavera CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - UD Melilla | 0-1 | UD Melilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:15 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:30 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Cremonese | 1-1 | Cremonese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:30 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce | 2-2 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:30 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Lampang FC | 5-1 | Lampang FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:40 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Clermont | 0-0 | Clermont | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Alta | Alta - Eidsvold TF | 2-1 | Eidsvold TF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Jonkopings Sodra | 0-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno | 2-1 | Neman Grodno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresde | 0-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Orebro Syrianska | 0-5 | Orebro Syrianska | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - FC Riga United | 3-1 | FC Riga United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Police Tero | 1-1 | Police Tero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Bangkok United F | 0-0 | Bangkok United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - Din. Minsk 2 | 0-0 | Din. Minsk 2 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Skive IK | 5-2 | Skive IK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - HIK Hellerup | 4-0 | HIK Hellerup | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Holstebro BK | Holstebro BK - IF Lyseng | 2-2 | IF Lyseng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Atl. Paso | Atl. Paso - Leganes B | 1-0 | Leganes B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-3 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Greuther Furth | 2-1 | Greuther Furth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Anderlecht | 2-1 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Levadia Tallinn | 0-3 | Levadia Tallinn | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Eskhata | 2-0 | Eskhata | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Faizkand | 0-0 | Faizkand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:30 | | Ravshan Zafaraba | Ravshan Zafaraba - Ravshan Kulob | 2-2 | Ravshan Kulob | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Young Boys FD | 0-1 | Young Boys FD | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Mallorca | 4-1 | Mallorca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Lyngby | 1-1 | Lyngby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland | 1-1 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh - Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Zwickau | 0-1 | Zwickau | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Siauliai | Siauliai - Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - FK Orsha | 5-0 | FK Orsha | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Fredericia | 1-3 | Fredericia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Muang Thong Unit | 1-1 | Muang Thong Unit | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander | 0-2 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - UNA | 0-4 | UNA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | DEM | DEM - OSS '20 | 3-1 | OSS '20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - HSC 21 Brein | 0-2 | HSC 21 Brein | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - RKSV UDI | 0-0 | RKSV UDI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | GVV Unitas | GVV Unitas - JOS Watergraafsm | 5-2 | JOS Watergraafsm | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 2-2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Groene Ster | 0-0 | Groene Ster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - B93 Copenhagen | 0-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:15 | | Servette | Servette - FC Zurich | 3-2 | FC Zurich | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:15 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Bellinzona | 5-1 | Bellinzona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:15 | | Pahang | Pahang - Kuala Lumpur | 0-2 | Kuala Lumpur | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien | 0-3 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Groningen | 0-1 | Groningen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-3 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Recanatese | 3-1 | Recanatese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Gubbio | 1-1 | Gubbio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Imolese | 3-1 | Imolese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Olbia | 0-0 | Olbia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Ancona | 2-2 | Ancona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Cesena | 0-1 | Cesena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Siena | Siena - Reggiana | 1-0 | Reggiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - San Donato | 1-2 | San Donato | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Monterosi FC | 2-2 | Monterosi FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Dedza Dynamos | Dedza Dynamos - Mighty Wanderers | 2-2 | Mighty Wanderers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | TN Stars | TN Stars - Silver Strikers | 1-3 | Silver Strikers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - TEC | 2-1 | TEC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Nice | 0-1 | Nice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Angers | Angers - Montpellier | 2-1 | Montpellier | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Nantes | 3-2 | Nantes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Reims | 1-0 | Reims | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Fiorentina | 2-1 | Fiorentina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Monza | 1-1 | Monza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Udinese | 1-3 | Udinese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - AC Oulu | 1-6 | AC Oulu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki | 1-2 | HJK Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku | 1-1 | Inter Turku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - Haka | 0-1 | Haka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinajoki | 2-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - KuPs | 0-1 | KuPs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Djurgardens | 0-0 | Djurgardens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg | 0-2 | Elfsborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Dalkurd FF | 2-0 | Dalkurd FF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Sogndal | 3-3 | Sogndal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf | 1-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Asane Fotball | 3-3 | Asane Fotball | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Stjordals Blink | 3-1 | Stjordals Blink | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | FC Belshyna Babr | FC Belshyna Babr - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Puskas Academy | 1-2 | Puskas Academy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 5-2 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan | 2-2 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Orn-Horten | 2-2 | Orn-Horten | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Angelholms FF | 2-1 | Angelholms FF | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - Pitea IF | 1-2 | Pitea IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Umea FC | 2-1 | Umea FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - Maribor | 0-1 | Maribor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Rodina Moscow | 2-2 | Rodina Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Super Nova | Super Nova - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - SC Farense | 0-1 | SC Farense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Vejle | 2-0 | Vejle | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Marumo Gallants | Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Defensor Sportin | 0-1 | Defensor Sportin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Pretoria Univ | 0-0 | Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Nejmeh SC | 1-1 | Nejmeh SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Al-Ansar(LIB) | 0-3 | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - KS Bylis | 0-1 | KS Bylis | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Asti | Asti - Ligorna | 0-0 | Ligorna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - ASD Bra | 1-1 | ASD Bra | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Chieri | 1-1 | Chieri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - As Casale Calcio | 2-2 | As Casale Calcio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Legnano | Legnano - Sestri Levante | 0-1 | Sestri Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | PDHA | PDHA - Fossano | 2-1 | Fossano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Fezzanese | 4-1 | Fezzanese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Alcione Milano | Alcione Milano - Brusaporto | 3-1 | Brusaporto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Citta di Varese | 4-3 | Citta di Varese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - Caronnese | 3-2 | Caronnese | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Ponte San Pietro | 2-2 | Ponte San Pietro | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Caravaggio | 0-0 | Caravaggio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Seregno | Seregno - Villa Valle | 5-1 | Villa Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sona | Sona - Folgore Caratese | 2-0 | Folgore Caratese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Arconatese | 1-0 | Arconatese | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - Breno | 3-1 | Breno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Dolomiti Bellune | 3-0 | Dolomiti Bellune | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Bolzano | 1-1 | Bolzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Cjarlins Muzane | 1-1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme | 2-1 | Caldiero Terme | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Portogruaro | Portogruaro - AC Este | 3-3 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Legnago Salus | 1-0 | Legnago Salus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Mestre | 3-2 | Mestre | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Corticella | 4-2 | Corticella | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - Fanfulla | 0-1 | Fanfulla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Lentigione | 1-1 | Lentigione | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Pistoiese | 0-0 | Pistoiese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - G.S. Bagnolese | 1-0 | G.S. Bagnolese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Real Forte Querc | 0-2 | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Ravenna | 1-3 | Ravenna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Follonica Gavorr | 2-1 | Follonica Gavorr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | As Castello | As Castello - Ghivizzano Borgo | 2-2 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-2 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Sangiovannese | 0-2 | Sangiovannese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Flaminia | 1-2 | Flaminia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Poggibonsi | 4-2 | Poggibonsi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Montegiorgio | 1-0 | Montegiorgio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - ASD Pineto Calci | 2-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Matese | Matese - Nuova Florida | 1-2 | Nuova Florida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Cynthialbalonga | 0-2 | Cynthialbalonga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Trastevere Calci | 4-4 | Trastevere Calci | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - S. N. Notaresco | 3-1 | S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Atletico Uri | 1-0 | Atletico Uri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Arzachena | 2-1 | Arzachena | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Portici 1906 | 1-1 | Portici 1906 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Vis Artena | 1-0 | Vis Artena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Cavese | 1-2 | Cavese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Gladiator | 3-1 | Gladiator | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Barletta | Barletta - Molfetta Calcio | 1-0 | Molfetta Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - US Bitonto | 4-1 | US Bitonto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Casarano | Casarano - Gravina | 1-0 | Gravina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Lavello | Lavello - MartinaFranca | 1-2 | MartinaFranca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Matera | Matera - Nardo | 0-1 | Nardo | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Francavilla | 1-1 | Francavilla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Citta di Fasano | 1-1 | Citta di Fasano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Black Bulls | Black Bulls - Petro Atletico D | 0-3 | Petro Atletico D | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Flambeau du Cent | Flambeau du Cent - Al ittihad(LBY) | 1-0 | Al ittihad(LBY) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | St. Georges | St. Georges - Al-Hilal Omdurma | 2-1 | Al-Hilal Omdurma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Dynamik | Dynamik - Musongati | 0-0 | Musongati | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Kayanza | 3-1 | Kayanza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Aigle Noir | 2-1 | Aigle Noir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | TOP Junior | TOP Junior - Vital’O | 1-1 | Vital’O | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta | 0-1 | Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Murata | Murata - Pennarossa | 2-4 | Pennarossa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Cosmos | 0-3 | Cosmos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Tre Fiori | 1-2 | Tre Fiori | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Stezyca | Stezyca - Polonia Warszawa | 2-3 | Polonia Warszawa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 0-3 | Isloch Minsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Ararat Yerevan 2 | Ararat Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 2 | 2-0 | Alashkert 2 | 10-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Union Berlin | 0-1 | Union Berlin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Randers FC | 2-2 | Randers FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Akranes | 6-1 | Akranes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Breidablik | 2-1 | Breidablik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Vikingur Reykjav | 0-3 | Vikingur Reykjav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Valur Reykjavik | 1-0 | Valur Reykjavik | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Fram Larvik | 2-2 | Fram Larvik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - KPV Kokkola | 2-1 | KPV Kokkola | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv | 1-0 | FC Lviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | 07 Vestur Sorvag | 07 Vestur Sorvag - HB Torshavn | 0-4 | HB Torshavn | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | AB Argir | AB Argir - B36 Torshavn | 0-5 | B36 Torshavn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - NSI Runavik | 1-1 | NSI Runavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik | 1-2 | KI Klaksvik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp | 0-2 | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Notodden | 1-0 | Notodden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - FSK Bukovyna Che | 4-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Nyva Ternopil | 1-0 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Skoruk Tomakovka | Skoruk Tomakovka - Hirnyk-Sport | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Volna Pinsk | 1-3 | Volna Pinsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Motala AIF FK | 1-0 | Motala AIF FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul Gheorghe | 3-3 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Athletico-PR | 1-1 | Athletico-PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik Nizh | 2-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Alcains | Alcains - Sertanense FC | 0-1 | Sertanense FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Camacha | Camacha - Amarante | 1-0 | Amarante | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Maria de Fonte | Maria de Fonte - Merelinense | 0-4 | Merelinense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Marinhense | Marinhense - Uniao Leiria | 0-1 | Uniao Leiria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Sao Joao Ver | Sao Joao Ver - Mortagua | 7-1 | Mortagua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | SB Castelo Branc | SB Castelo Branc - Aguias do Morada | 8-0 | Aguias do Morada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Serpa | Serpa - Castrense | 3-0 | Castrense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Vilaverdense | Vilaverdense - Atletico Arcos | 3-1 | Atletico Arcos | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Juventude de Evo | Juventude de Evo - Moncarapachense | 3-0 | Moncarapachense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Lusitano FCV | Lusitano FCV - Sanjoanense | 0-3 | Sanjoanense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Sporting Meda | Sporting Meda - Beira Mar | 0-6 | Beira Mar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Oriental Dragon | Oriental Dragon - 1º Dezembro | 1-1 | 1º Dezembro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Fafe | Fafe - CD Ribeira Brava | 5-0 | CD Ribeira Brava | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Atletico SC | Atletico SC - Olhanense SC | 2-5 | Olhanense SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Istanbulspor | 1-1 | Istanbulspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Shamakhi | 1-1 | Shamakhi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Leotar | 3-1 | Leotar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Posusje | Posusje - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-1 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Bregalnica Delce | 1-0 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Rabotnik Djumajl | 5-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - FK Skopje | 3-0 | FK Skopje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Belasitsa | 1-0 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - Vitosha Bistrits | 2-1 | Vitosha Bistrits | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Dolny Kubin | Dolny Kubin - FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Aparecidense GO | 2-3 | Aparecidense GO | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Bekescsaba | 1-0 | Bekescsaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | Gyirmot SE | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Dorogi FC | 1-1 | Dorogi FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Kazincbarcikai | 4-2 | Kazincbarcikai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Szeged 2011 FC | 1-1 | Szeged 2011 FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Hradec Kralove | 3-0 | Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Synot Slovacko | 1-1 | Synot Slovacko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Pardubice | 3-0 | Pardubice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Club Atletico Gu | 1-1 | Club Atletico Gu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:05 | | Al Khalidiyah | Al Khalidiyah - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 0-1 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:05 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Bahrain SC | 1-1 | Bahrain SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:15 | | Elche | Elche - Athletic Bilbao | 1-4 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:15 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tallinna JK Legi | 6-1 | Tallinna JK Legi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:15 | | Spal | Spal - Venezia | 2-0 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:15 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Andorra | 1-1 | Andorra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:15 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Tenerife | 1-0 | Tenerife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Basel | Basel - Grasshopper | 5-1 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Lugano | 3-0 | Lugano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Gazovik Orenburg | 8-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Yverdon | 3-2 | Yverdon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Vaduz | 1-1 | Vaduz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Casa Pia AC | 2-3 | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - CD Tondela | 0-3 | CD Tondela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | FK Vrsac | FK Vrsac - Jedinstvo U. | 0-1 | Jedinstvo U. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - Rudes | 2-1 | Rudes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:45 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:55 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - Hegelmann Litaue | 0-0 | Hegelmann Litaue | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - FK Arendal | 5-0 | FK Arendal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - Sturm Graz | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Mladost GAT | Mladost GAT - Sp. Subotica | 1-0 | Sp. Subotica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Sigma Olomouc B | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Vila Mea | 0-0 | Vila Mea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Aduana Stars | Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | Hearts of Oak | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Bibiani Gold Sta | Bibiani Gold Sta - Dreams | 0-1 | Dreams | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Medeama | 0-1 | Medeama | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Pecsi MFC | 0-1 | Pecsi MFC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - FC Ajka | 0-0 | FC Ajka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Kozarmisleny SE | Kozarmisleny SE - Szentlorinc SE | 1-2 | Szentlorinc SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Tiszakecske | 0-0 | Tiszakecske | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Watanga | 3-0 | Watanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pogon Siedlce | 1-0 | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Hradec Kralove B | 4-2 | Hradec Kralove B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Arenteiro | Arenteiro - Bergantinos CF | 1-1 | Bergantinos CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Arnedo | 4-1 | Arnedo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - CA River Ebro | 1-0 | CA River Ebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Teruel | 0-0 | Teruel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:05 | | Rennes | Rennes - AJ Auxerre | 5-0 | AJ Auxerre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchen | 0-0 | Borussia Monchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - AIK Solna | 2-0 | AIK Solna | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti | 3-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Kisvarda | 3-0 | Kisvarda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - Trnava | 0-2 | Trnava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - FC Koper | 2-1 | FC Koper | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Volos NFC | 1-1 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Calcio Giugliano | 1-0 | Calcio Giugliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Gelbison Cilento | 0-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Crotone | Crotone - Monopoli | 2-0 | Monopoli | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Turris | 0-2 | Turris | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Latina | Latina - Pescara | 1-2 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Catanzaro | 0-3 | Catanzaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - ACR Messina | 1-0 | ACR Messina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Andria | 2-2 | Andria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | SD Laredo | SD Laredo - Zamora CF | 1-0 | Zamora CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:45 | | Oliveira Hospita | Oliveira Hospita - Lusitania | 0-0 | Lusitania | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:45 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Erzeni | 0-1 | Erzeni | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:45 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - KS Dinamo Tirana | 0-0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Verona | 2-0 | Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Frigg | Frigg - Traeff | 1-3 | Traeff | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Sarpsborg 08 | 1-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Viking | 1-2 | Viking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Molde | 2-4 | Molde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Valerenga | 3-2 | Valerenga | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Bodo Glimt | 3-2 | Bodo Glimt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - AGF Aarhus | 1-0 | AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-3 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Milsami | 2-0 | FC Milsami | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 4-2 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Loznica | 1-3 | Loznica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - IMT Novi Beograd | 1-2 | IMT Novi Beograd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Decic Tuzi | 1-2 | Decic Tuzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - FC Montana | 0-0 | FC Montana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Cienciano | 4-1 | Cienciano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Bnei Rai | 1-1 | Maccabi Bnei Rai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Kara | Kara - Nouadhibou | 1-1 | Nouadhibou | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Coton FC | Coton FC - ASEC MIMOSAS | 1-2 | ASEC MIMOSAS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Velez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - Burgos Promesas | 2-1 | Burgos Promesas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Marino de Luanco | Marino de Luanco - Ourense CF | 1-0 | Ourense CF | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Real Aviles | Real Aviles - coruxo FC | 0-1 | coruxo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - R. Oviedo B | 2-1 | R. Oviedo B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Brea | 1-1 | Brea | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - SD Beasain | 0-0 | SD Beasain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | SD Tarazona | SD Tarazona - CD Tudelano | 4-1 | CD Tudelano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Utebo FC | Utebo FC - Sestao | 0-1 | Sestao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Recreativo Huelv | 0-1 | Recreativo Huelv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Yeclano | Yeclano - Sevilla FC B | 2-1 | Sevilla FC B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Getafe | Getafe - Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Royale Union SG | Royale Union SG - Racing Genk | 1-2 | Racing Genk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Fgura United | Fgura United - Lija Athletic | 2-2 | Lija Athletic | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FC | 3-0 | Mqabba FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Sabah Baku | 4-3 | Sabah Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:45 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Spartak Moscow | 4-2 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:55 | | Belupo | Belupo - Istra 1961 Pula | 0-3 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al-Hidd | 2-0 | Al-Hidd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Al-Shabbab | 1-0 | Al-Shabbab | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-2 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Boavista (RJ) | 1-2 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Moreirense | 0-3 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Umraniyespor | 1-1 | Umraniyespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Galatasaray | 2-3 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-2 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - CSD Municipal | 1-0 | CSD Municipal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 6-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Leviatan | Leviatan - Yalmakan | 1-2 | Yalmakan | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | UD Alzira | UD Alzira - AE Prat | 1-2 | AE Prat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Terrassa | Terrassa - Valencia B | 0-0 | Valencia B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Antequera | Antequera - Ejido | 2-0 | Ejido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Mancha | Mancha - Velez CF | 1-1 | Velez CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:15 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgr | 0-4 | Ludogorets Razgr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:15 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-3 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Shakhter Soligor | 0-3 | Shakhter Soligor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Mladost Lucani | 6-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Xerez CD | 3-0 | Xerez CD | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Rosenborg | 2-1 | Rosenborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | Vasas Budapest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps | 5-1 | Finn Harps | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Centro Atletico | 1-0 | Centro Atletico | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - RWDM 47 | 1-2 | RWDM 47 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Grau | Grau - Ayacucho | 3-0 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:15 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Binacional | 2-1 | Binacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea | 2-0 | CS Universitatea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessalonik | 0-2 | Aris Thessalonik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - AEK | 2-1 | AEK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Liniers | Liniers - Berazategui | 1-3 | Berazategui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - Lyon | 2-1 | Lyon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Salernitana | 2-2 | Salernitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Villarreal | 1-0 | Villarreal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Clube G | 2-0 | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | Vasco da Gama | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Malaga | 1-0 | Malaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Mondinense | 5-2 | Mondinense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Attard | Attard - Melita FC Saint | 2-4 | Melita FC Saint | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | St. Andrews | St. Andrews - San Gwann | 1-1 | San Gwann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - CD Olimpia | 2-2 | CD Olimpia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Delfin | 2-0 | Delfin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Amazonas | Amazonas - Pouso Alegre | 0-1 | Pouso Alegre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Independiente Pe | Independiente Pe - Royal Pari | 3-0 | Royal Pari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Deportivo Maipu | Deportivo Maipu - Alvarado | 0-1 | Alvarado | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Chaco For Ever | 2-2 | Chaco For Ever | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Millonarios | 2-1 | Millonarios | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:05 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Varazdin | 1-2 | Varazdin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:15 | | Uruguay U20 | Uruguay U20 - Argentina U20 | 0-2 | Argentina U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Sporting Braga | 2-3 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa | 1-1 | Atl. Ottawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Figueirense | 1-0 | Figueirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Cusco | 0-3 | Cusco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Molinos El Pirat | 1-2 | Molinos El Pirat | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Ameliano | Ameliano - FC Nacional Asun | 1-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - River Plate (PAR | 1-0 | River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Consultants Desa | Consultants Desa - Cariari Pococi | 3-0 | Cariari Pococi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Municipal Garabi | Municipal Garabi - AD Carmelita | | AD Carmelita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Santa Ana | Santa Ana - San Jose FC | | San Jose FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Los Chankas | Los Chankas - Llacuabamba | 6-2 | Llacuabamba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Alfonso Ugarte | 1-0 | Alfonso Ugarte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Universitario De | 0-1 | Universitario De | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Rentistas | 2-2 | Rentistas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - CD Puerto de Izt | 3-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - CD Hermanos Colm | 0-1 | CD Hermanos Colm | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe | 2-1 | Guadalupe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Mazatlan FC | 2-0 | Mazatlan FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | Huracanes Izcall | Huracanes Izcall - Alebrijes de Oax | 1-3 | Alebrijes de Oax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:05 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - The Strongest | 0-3 | The Strongest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:30 | | Aucas | Aucas - Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:30 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Lobos ULMX | 3-1 | Lobos ULMX | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | Goias | Goias - Flamengo | 1-1 | Flamengo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Volta Redonda | 3-3 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Victoria | 2-1 | CD Victoria | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | Noroeste | Noroeste - Marilia Ac | 1-1 | Marilia Ac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America | 2-2 | Sol de America | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:30 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - San Telmo | 2-1 | San Telmo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Munici | 6-2 | Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:00 | | Deportivo Xinaba | Deportivo Xinaba - Malacateco | 3-1 | Malacateco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:00 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Defensa Y Justic | 1-0 | Defensa Y Justic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:05 | | Atlas | Atlas - Atl. San Luis | 1-3 | Atl. San Luis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:10 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Envigado FC | 0-1 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:15 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Universidad Cent | 0-1 | Universidad Cent | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Universitario de | 1-0 | Universitario de | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:30 | | Herediano | Herediano - Cartagines Depor | 3-1 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|