12/08 00:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Queretaro FC | 4-0 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/08 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Toluca | 1-2 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT | 3-2 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - CF Atlante | 1-2 | CF Atlante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Municipal Iquiqu | 0-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - New York Red Bul | 0-1 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Sonsonate | 1-2 | Sonsonate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Real Monarchs | 3-2 | Real Monarchs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Las Vegas Lights | 4-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:30 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Portland 2 | 0-2 | Portland 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 00:30 | | Tulsa Roughnecks | Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs | 2-1 | Colorado Springs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC | 1-0 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 01:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz | 0-2 | Audaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 01:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Dep.Independient | 3-2 | Dep.Independient | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/08 01:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 01:30 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Grecia | 2-1 | Grecia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 01:35 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - AD Carmelita | 2-3 | AD Carmelita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact | 1-1 | Montreal Impact | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Monterrey | 3-0 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - UAEM Potros | 0-1 | UAEM Potros | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:00 | | Seattle 2 | Seattle 2 - San Antonio | 3-2 | San Antonio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Sporting Kansas | 0-2 | Sporting Kansas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Minnesota | 2-2 | Minnesota | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Orange County | 3-4 | Orange County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 03:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitec | 1-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 03:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Rio Grande | 2-1 | Rio Grande | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 05:00 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Hakoah Sydney | 1-2 | Hakoah Sydney | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 05:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sutherland Shark | 0-2 | Sutherland Shark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 05:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Bonnyrigg White | 5-1 | Bonnyrigg White | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 05:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Wollongong Wolve | 0-3 | Wollongong Wolve | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 05:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Sydney FC U21 | 2-2 | Sydney FC U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 05:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Sydney United | 1-0 | Sydney United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 06:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Green Gully Cava | 4-1 | Green Gully Cava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 06:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Kingston City | 1-4 | Kingston City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Torpedo Armavir | 3-0 | Torpedo Armavir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 08:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Spartak Tambov | 1-2 | Spartak Tambov | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 08:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - FC Magna Wiener | 0-2 | FC Magna Wiener | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 08:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - FC STK 1914 Samo | 3-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 08:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persebaya | 3-2 | Persebaya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - PSMS Medan | 0-0 | PSMS Medan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 09:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions | 1-0 | Young Lions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 09:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Hougang United F | 1-0 | Hougang United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/08 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - JEF United Ichih | 3-3 | JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:00 | | Llietava Jonava | Llietava Jonava - Trakai | 1-3 | Trakai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons | 3-0 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Braila | 2-2 | Braila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:15 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Emmen | 1-2 | Emmen | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:15 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Braga B | 2-0 | Braga B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:30 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija | 1-5 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 10:30 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul | 1-2 | FC Seoul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 0-1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV | 0-3 | Hamburger SV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:35 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Quanjian | 3-3 | Tianjin Quanjian | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Lyngby | 2-2 | Lyngby | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Hvidovre IF | 0-0 | Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Naestved | Naestved - Thisted FC | 1-1 | Thisted FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Roskilde | 0-0 | Roskilde | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Herfolge Boldklu | 0-3 | Herfolge Boldklu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Viborg | Viborg - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 11:45 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Brno | 3-2 | Brno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Nordsjaelland | 1-0 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Energie Cottbus | 3-1 | Energie Cottbus | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Mordovya Saransk | 1-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Everton U23 | 1-1 | Everton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - West Ham United | 4-0 | West Ham United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | Southampton | Southampton - Burnley | 0-0 | Burnley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - CS Universitatea | 1-3 | CS Universitatea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | Oostende | Oostende - Racing Genk | 0-2 | Racing Genk | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Feyenoord | 2-0 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Groningen | 5-1 | Groningen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 12:30 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Bellinzona | 2-0 | Bellinzona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Amiens | 2-0 | Amiens | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Djurgardens | 5-0 | Djurgardens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Kalmar | 2-0 | Kalmar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Falkenberg | 3-2 | Falkenberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Ullensaker/Kisa | 5-3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-4 | JK Tallinna Kale | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Spartak Moscow I | 1-3 | Spartak Moscow I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Kursk | 1-2 | Kursk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - BK Frem | 0-1 | BK Frem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc | 3-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Chenois | 1-1 | Chenois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:15 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Centro Atletico | 1-0 | Centro Atletico | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburg | 0-0 | Magdeburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | FC Heidenheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny (R | 3-1 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Pakhtakor | 1-1 | Pakhtakor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Barry Town AFC | 5-1 | Barry Town AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 13:30 | | Llanelli | Llanelli - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-7 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF | 3-1 | Brondby IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Basel | Basel - FC Sion | 3-2 | FC Sion | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Young Boys | 2-3 | Young Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - St. Gallen | 0-0 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Servette | 1-0 | Servette | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Saint Mirren | 2-0 | Saint Mirren | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Santos | 3-1 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Leuven | 1-2 | Leuven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Vigor Wuitens Ha | Vigor Wuitens Ha - FCV Dender EH | 1-0 | FCV Dender EH | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Merelbeke | Merelbeke - Namur | 2-1 | Namur | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Dessel Sport | Dessel Sport - Diegem Sport | 4-0 | Diegem Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Wellen | Wellen - Eendracht Aalst | 5-1 | Eendracht Aalst | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Aalst | Aalst - Hades | 1-0 | Hades | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Mandel United | Mandel United - Petegem | 1-1 | Petegem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | RFC Meux | RFC Meux - Tempo Overijse | 5-1 | Tempo Overijse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Ronse | Ronse - Berchem Sport | 1-1 | Berchem Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Seraing | Seraing - Saint Eloois | 3-3 | Saint Eloois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Olympia Wijgmaal | Olympia Wijgmaal - RRC Hamoir | 0-3 | RRC Hamoir | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Pepingen | | Pepingen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba | 1-0 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:20 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Shahrdari Mahsha | 2-0 | Shahrdari Mahsha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:40 | | Bargh Shiraz | Bargh Shiraz - Mes Rafsanjan | | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 14:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda | 5-0 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Strasbourg | 0-2 | Strasbourg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Manchester City | 0-2 | Manchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | LASK (Youth) | LASK (Youth) - FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-2 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - CFR Cluj | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - Ujpest | 1-1 | Ujpest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - LASK Linz | 0-1 | LASK Linz | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC | 0-0 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Sturm Graz | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Sochi | 2-2 | Sochi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Sibir Novosibirs | 0-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Chertanovo M. | 3-1 | Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Partizan Belgrad | 0-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Rio Ave | 2-0 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Santa Clara | 1-0 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-3 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - SK Prostejov | 3-1 | SK Prostejov | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - FK Banik Sokolov | 0-0 | FK Banik Sokolov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Usti nad Labem | 1-2 | Usti nad Labem | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Shahrdari Tabriz | 1-0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Virtus Verona | 1-1 | Virtus Verona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Fano Alma J. | 0-0 | Fano Alma J. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabail | 3-0 | Sabail | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - FK Makedonija | 2-1 | FK Makedonija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Shkupi | 1-1 | Shkupi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Belasica | 1-0 | Belasica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | SK Odeva Lipany | SK Odeva Lipany - Trebisov | 1-0 | Trebisov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Melipilla | 6-0 | Melipilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Puerto Montt | 2-1 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - PS Kemi Kings | 3-1 | PS Kemi Kings | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - Inter Turku | 0-0 | Inter Turku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - IFK Mariehamn | 1-0 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Elfsborg | 1-0 | Elfsborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - Haka | 1-1 | Haka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Trencin | 2-3 | Trencin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-4 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Teleoptik | 0-1 | Teleoptik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-3 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Gyirmot SE | 2-1 | Gyirmot SE | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | VAC | VAC - Soroksar | 0-0 | Soroksar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Jezero | 3-0 | Jezero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - FK Berane | 1-2 | FK Berane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Otrant | 4-1 | Otrant | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - KOM Podgorica | 3-2 | KOM Podgorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 15:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - keila JK | 1-0 | keila JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - FC Maardu | 0-2 | FC Maardu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Kristiansund BK | 3-0 | Kristiansund BK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Brann | 5-1 | Brann | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom | 2-0 | Lillestrom | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Ranheim IL | 0-0 | Ranheim IL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | AGF Aarhus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 0-2 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Viking | 1-2 | Viking | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Floro | Floro - Aalesund FK | 1-4 | Aalesund FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Kongsvinger | 3-1 | Kongsvinger | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Jerv | 2-2 | Jerv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Mjondalen IF | 0-2 | Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 4-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Anderlecht | 1-2 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Zirka Kirovohrad | 1-0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FC Riga United | 0-2 | FC Riga United | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - CD Mafra | 0-1 | CD Mafra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - FC Arouca | 1-2 | FC Arouca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Pescara | 1-0 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Catanzaro | 1-2 | Catanzaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Gozzano | 2-2 | Gozzano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Sparta Praha | 0-4 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Siarka Tarnobrze | 0-2 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - ND Gorica | 5-0 | ND Gorica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:15 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Druids (Wal) | 1-0 | Druids (Wal) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:15 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Desna Chernihiv | 1-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:30 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Istra 1961 Pula | 3-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:30 | | Spezia | Spezia - Spal | 0-1 | Spal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:30 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Trabzonspor | 2-0 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:30 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Erzurum BB | 3-2 | Erzurum BB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Tigres | 1-1 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Budapest Honved | 0-1 | Budapest Honved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Nitra | 1-1 | Nitra | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nispore | 2-0 | Speranta Nispore | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Sp. Subotica | 3-0 | Sp. Subotica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Viseu | 0-0 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Cova De Piedade | 0-1 | Cova De Piedade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Olbia | 2-1 | Olbia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Mornar | 3-0 | Mornar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Cegledi | 2-0 | Cegledi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Dorogi FC | 3-1 | Dorogi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - ZalaegerzsegTE | 0-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Mosonmagyarovari | 2-2 | Mosonmagyarovari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Budaorsi SC | 0-3 | Budaorsi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Cimarrones de So | 2-3 | Cimarrones de So | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Guastatoya | 0-2 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Al Kuwait SC | 2-0 | Al Kuwait SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:00 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Al Shabab(OMA) | 1-0 | Al Shabab(OMA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:30 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:30 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 17:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Stromsgodset | 2-2 | Stromsgodset | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - AC Horsens | 3-0 | AC Horsens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - KA Akureyri | 0-3 | KA Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Stjarnan Gardaba | 0-2 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir | 0-0 | Fjolnir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Tromsdalen | 1-2 | Tromsdalen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-3 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Red Star Waaslan | 4-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Catania | Catania - Verona | 2-0 | Verona | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Rampla Juniors F | 2-2 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - CA Penarol | 2-4 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Danubio FC | 1-2 | Danubio FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Willy Serrato | 8-0 | Willy Serrato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes | 1-1 | Los Caimanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CD Puerto de Izt | 0-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - KF Laci | 3-2 | KF Laci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - CSD Antofagasta | 0-3 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:15 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Aluminij | 3-1 | NK Aluminij | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Novara | 2-2 | Novara | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Palermo | 2-1 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cittadella | 0-3 | Cittadella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Salernitana | 2-0 | Salernitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - SudTirol | 0-2 | SudTirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Crotone | 0-1 | Crotone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Parma | Parma - Pisa | 0-1 | Pisa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Ternana | 5-1 | Ternana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Arezzo | 1-1 | Arezzo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Bayern Munchen | 0-5 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - CD Magallanes | 0-3 | CD Magallanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Rangers Talca | 0-1 | Rangers Talca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Nublense | Nublense - Cobresal | 0-2 | Cobresal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | Lanus | Lanus - Defensa Y Justic | 2-2 | Defensa Y Justic | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:30 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Garcilaso | 1-2 | Garcilaso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:45 | | Torino | Torino - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 4-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:45 | | Reggina | Reggina - Vibonese | 0-0 | Vibonese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:45 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 18:45 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-3 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Caen | 3-0 | Caen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Cruzeiro | 1-0 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Corinthians | 2-1 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Sao Paulo | 1-3 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Padova | 2-0 | Padova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Union San Felipe | 1-0 | Union San Felipe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Bolivar | 6-1 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:30 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - La Guaira | 1-1 | La Guaira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Nacional da Made | 4-2 | Nacional da Made | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 19:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Deportivo Capiat | 4-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - New York City (U | 2-3 | New York City (U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Puerto Cabello | 2-0 | Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Aragua FC | 2-0 | Aragua FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Mineros | 1-0 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Sevilla | 2-1 | Sevilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Cienciano | 2-3 | Cienciano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Deportivo Santan | 3-1 | Deportivo Santan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Juticalpa | Juticalpa - CD Honduras | 0-0 | CD Honduras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Deportes Quindio | 5-0 | Deportes Quindio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:15 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Deportivo Coopso | 1-0 | Deportivo Coopso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Santa Rosa | 1-0 | Santa Rosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Llaneros de Guan | 2-1 | Llaneros de Guan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Atlético F.C. | 3-1 | Atlético F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - San Luis Quillot | 3-2 | San Luis Quillot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 20:45 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Banfield | 1-0 | Banfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Pachuca | 0-0 | Pachuca | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Deportivo Munici | 6-1 | Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:05 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Perez Zeledon | 0-3 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Santa Tecla | 1-1 | Santa Tecla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:15 | | San Jose | San Jose - Universitario de | 3-0 | Universitario de | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | Oriente Petroler | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 21:45 | | Libertad | Libertad - Guarani CA | 3-0 | Guarani CA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Vitoria BA | 4-0 | Vitoria BA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | Platense | Platense - UPNFM | 0-0 | UPNFM | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Real Espana | 1-0 | Real Espana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Delfin | 0-2 | Delfin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Penn | 1-0 | Penn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 1-0 | Herediano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 22:30 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Envigado FC | 3-1 | Envigado FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 23:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Santos Laguna | 1-2 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 23:00 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - River Plate (PAR | 0-0 | River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 23:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Audax Italiano | 1-0 | Audax Italiano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/08 23:05 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 23:30 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | Richmond Kickers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/08 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Royal Pari | 1-1 | Royal Pari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|