29/02 00:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - LDU Quito | 0-3 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/02 00:00 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Southern United | 3-4 | Southern United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 00:10 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Boca Juniors | 0-4 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Ituano(SP) | 2-1 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 00:40 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Jaguares de Cord | 3-2 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Juarez | 0-3 | Juarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 01:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Monterrey | 2-0 | Monterrey | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 01:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - Reynosa | 2-7 | Reynosa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 02:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Nayarit | 1-2 | Nayarit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 02:00 | | Calor De San Ped | Calor De San Ped - San Francisco | 1-0 | San Francisco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 03:00 | | Waitakere United | Waitakere United - Hamilton Academi | 3-0 | Hamilton Academi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 03:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul | 2-4 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 03:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT | 0-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 03:10 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Puebla | 0-1 | Puebla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/02 06:00 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory | 2-1 | Perth Glory | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 06:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic | 3-1 | Altona Magic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 08:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Bentleigh greens | 1-0 | Bentleigh greens | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 08:00 | | Bloem Celtic U21 | Bloem Celtic U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 | 0-1 | Chippa Utd. U21 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 08:00 | | Polokwane U21 | Polokwane U21 - Supersport Utd U | 1-0 | Supersport Utd U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 08:30 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Adelaide United | 2-1 | Adelaide United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 08:30 | | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir - Aizawl FC | 2-2 | Aizawl FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 08:30 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Damash Gilan FC | | Damash Gilan FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Dandenong City S | 2-1 | Dandenong City S | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda M. C | 2-1 | Csikszereda M. C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Sportul Snagov | 3-0 | Sportul Snagov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:00 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Ripensia Timisoa | 3-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Pandurii Targu-J | 4-0 | Pandurii Targu-J | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Geylang United F | 4-0 | Geylang United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 09:30 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Sogdiana | 3-0 | Sogdiana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 10:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Noah | 3-0 | Noah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 10:00 | | Highlands U21 | Highlands U21 - Amazulu U21 | 1-2 | Amazulu U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 10:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd U | 3-0 | Maritzburg Utd U | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 10:30 | | Plzen W | Plzen W - Pardubice Women' | 8-0 | Pardubice Women' | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 10:45 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Gandzasar Kapan | 2-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 10:45 | | Rayong FC | Rayong FC - Suphanburi FC | 0-1 | Suphanburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-1 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Viseu | 3-1 | Viseu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Sukhothai | 2-3 | Sukhothai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chiangrai United | 4-1 | Chiangrai United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman | | Mes Kerman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Gol Reyhan Albor | | Gol Reyhan Albor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Arak | | Shahrdari Arak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pak | | Sorkhpooshan Pak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Sepidrood Rasht | Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gohar | | Arman Gohar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Rayka Babol | | Rayka Babol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Kasimpasa | 0-0 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Grindavik | 2-2 | Grindavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Ariana | 4-2 | Ariana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Farul Constanta | 0-0 | Farul Constanta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - S. Rzeszow | 2-1 | S. Rzeszow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:30 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Churchill Brothe | 1-1 | Churchill Brothe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:30 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Malavan | | Malavan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:30 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Vasteras SK FK | 0-3 | Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:30 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - IFK Goteborg | 0-2 | IFK Goteborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:30 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Persik Kediri | 1-1 | Persik Kediri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:40 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-2 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 11:45 | | AGMK | AGMK - Metalourg Bekaba | 1-1 | Metalourg Bekaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Levante | 3-0 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV | 3-0 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Heidenheim | 2-0 | FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - VfB Stuttgart | 2-0 | VfB Stuttgart | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Mariupol | 4-0 | Mariupol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Naestved | 1-1 | Naestved | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Niroye Zamini | Niroye Zamini - Qashqai Shiraz | | Qashqai Shiraz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Keshla | 2-2 | Keshla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Fjolnir | 1-5 | Fjolnir | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Spartak Pleven | 1-1 | Spartak Pleven | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Hebar | Hebar - Pomorie | 3-0 | Pomorie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava | 1-0 | Strumska Slava | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-0 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Madura United | Madura United - Barito Putera | 4-0 | Barito Putera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Legionowo | 3-1 | Legionowo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Crystal Palace | 0-1 | Crystal Palace | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 12:30 | | Hull City | Hull City - Leeds United | 0-74 | Leeds United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 4-1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Hallescher FC | 1-0 | Hallescher FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena | 6-2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Chemnitzer | 4-3 | Chemnitzer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Wurzburger | 1-2 | Wurzburger | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Fredericia | 4-2 | Fredericia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Backa | Backa - Trayal Krusevac | 1-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Kolubara | 2-3 | Kolubara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Buducnost Dobano | 0-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Zarkovo | 2-2 | Zarkovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Graficar Beograd | 0-3 | Graficar Beograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Thesprotos | 2-1 | Thesprotos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - PO Triglia | 2-2 | PO Triglia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Ierapetra | 1-2 | Ierapetra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Fgura United | 3-5 | Fgura United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Selangor | 1-2 | Selangor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Perak | 1-3 | Perak | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - Melaka United | 0-2 | Melaka United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Kuala Lumpur | 1-1 | Kuala Lumpur | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT II | 1-3 | Johor DT II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Titograd | 1-1 | OFK Titograd | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Sutjeska Niks | 5-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Sileks | 0-0 | Sileks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Chebba | Chebba - US Ben Guerdane | 0-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - Club Africain | 0-3 | Club Africain | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Flamurtari | 0-0 | Flamurtari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - KF Laci | 0-2 | KF Laci | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana | 3-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Vellazerimi | 2-0 | Vellazerimi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Kadino Skopje | Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar | 1-1 | KF Gostivar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Belasica | 0-2 | Belasica | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Korab Debar | 3-0 | Korab Debar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Pitu Guli | Pitu Guli - Pobeda | 2-2 | Pobeda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija | 1-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Sasa | 4-0 | Sasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Vardari Forino | Vardari Forino - Drita | 2-0 | Drita | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Lok. Brno W | Lok. Brno W - Slavia Prague W | 1-3 | Slavia Prague W | 1-7 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo | 6-0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Erzeni | 1-2 | Erzeni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Devolli | Devolli - Besa Kavaje | 2-3 | Besa Kavaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | KS Elbasani | KS Elbasani - FC Shenkolli | 1-2 | FC Shenkolli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi | 1-0 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Koplik | Koplik - KS Dinamo Tirana | 3-1 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Iliria Kruja | 3-2 | Iliria Kruja | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Oriku | Oriku - Apolonia Fier | 0-0 | Apolonia Fier | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - Cerrik | 5-1 | Cerrik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Terbuni Puke | Terbuni Puke - Burreli | 1-1 | Burreli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Platanias FC | 0-2 | Platanias FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Chloraka | Chloraka - PO Xylotympou 20 | 3-1 | PO Xylotympou 20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:00 | | Omonoia Psevda | Omonoia Psevda - Omonia Aradippou | 2-3 | Omonia Aradippou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Kapfenberg | 0-3 | Kapfenberg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow | 0-2 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - NK Aluminij | 0-0 | NK Aluminij | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Highlands | 1-1 | Highlands | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Punjab | 1-1 | Punjab | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Real Kings | 1-1 | Real Kings | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - JDR Stars | 2-1 | JDR Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Steenberg United | Steenberg United - Richards Bay | 1-1 | Richards Bay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-3 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-3 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Hacken | 0-4 | Hacken | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - GAIS Goteborg | 4-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Persiraja Aceh | Persiraja Aceh - Bhayangkara Unit | 0-0 | Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - GVVV | 1-3 | GVVV | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Opava | Opava - Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Mlada Boleslav | 0-0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Harkemase Boys | 0-2 | Harkemase Boys | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Sparta Nijkerk | 0-1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - Ter Leede | 1-4 | Ter Leede | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Barendrecht | 1-0 | Barendrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Excelsior 31 | 3-1 | Excelsior 31 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 13:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Jong Almere City | 1-2 | Jong Almere City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Bologna | 2-0 | Bologna | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Hajduk Split | 0-0 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock | 2-2 | Wisla Plock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Chambly Fc | 1-2 | Chambly Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi | 0-0 | Kakheti Telavi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Spezia | 3-1 | Spezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Cremonese | 0-0 | Cremonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Pordenone Calcio | 0-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Trapani | 2-2 | Trapani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Perugia | 1-0 | Perugia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Caykur Rizespor | 5-2 | Caykur Rizespor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Sabah Baku | 0-0 | Sabah Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 4-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Goa | 4-1 | Goa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Solin | 1-1 | Solin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Dubrava | 3-0 | Dubrava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Orijent | Orijent - Bijelo Brdo | 1-2 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Excelsior Maassl | 3-4 | Excelsior Maassl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys | 1-1 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Volendam (Youth) | 1-1 | Volendam (Youth) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | Slovacko Women | Slovacko Women - Liberec W | 0-1 | Liberec W | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - GOES | 1-1 | GOES | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:10 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Manama Club | 4-0 | Manama Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Borussia Monchen | 2-3 | Borussia Monchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - SC Freiburg | 1-0 | SC Freiburg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern Munchen | 0-6 | Bayern Munchen | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Grazer AK | 1-1 | Grazer AK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | AFC | AFC - IJsselmeervogels | 2-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 14:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Chelsea | 2-2 | Chelsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Burnley | 0-0 | Burnley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Southampton | 3-1 | Southampton | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Real Betis | 2-1 | Real Betis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland | 1-2 | Nordsjaelland | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - FC Karpaty Lviv | 2-1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Shamrock 2 | Shamrock 2 - Galway United | 1-1 | Galway United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City | 2-2 | Swansea City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Preston North En | 2-0 | Preston North En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Stoke City | 1-1 | Stoke City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Bristol City | 1-1 | Bristol City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Birmingham City | 2-2 | Birmingham City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Barnsley | 2-0 | Barnsley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Derby County | 1-3 | Derby County | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Brentford | 2-2 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Charlton Athleti | 4-0 | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Ipswich Town | 2-1 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanl | 0-0 | Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderer | 3-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Southend United | 2-1 | Southend United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | Milton Keynes Do | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Carlisle United | 1-2 | Carlisle United | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Cheltenham Town | 0-2 | Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Crawley Town | 1-1 | Crawley Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Northampton Town | 0-3 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Salford City | 0-2 | Salford City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Newport | 5-0 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Ayr Utd. | 0-2 | Ayr Utd. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Dundee United | 2-0 | Dundee United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Greenock Morton | 0-4 | Greenock Morton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Falkirk | 3-2 | Falkirk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Raith Rovers | 1-0 | Raith Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - East Fife | 0-1 | East Fife | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Airdrie United | 1-0 | Airdrie United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Elgin City | 1-2 | Elgin City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Stirling Albion | 0-2 | Stirling Albion | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City | 1-1 | Edinburgh City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Annan Athletic | 2-0 | Annan Athletic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers | 0-3 | Cove Rangers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Nacional da Made | 1-1 | Nacional da Made | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Extremadura | 2-2 | Extremadura | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas | 4-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AEP Paphos | 0-4 | AEP Paphos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol | 1-3 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Keflavik | 1-2 | Keflavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Horsham | 4-0 | Horsham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Haringey Borough | 2-1 | Haringey Borough | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - lewes | 1-1 | lewes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Potters Bar Town | 1-1 | Potters Bar Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Newry City | 0-0 | Newry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - PSNI | 4-2 | PSNI | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Dergview FC | 2-1 | Dergview FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - Ards FC | 1-2 | Ards FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Monagas SC | 2-2 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Sutton United | 0-1 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County | 0-1 | Stockport County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic | 3-0 | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Chorley FC | 2-0 | Chorley FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Maidenhead Unite | 2-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Wrexham | 3-1 | Wrexham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Brackley Town | 1-1 | Brackley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Altrincham | 0-2 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Telford United | 3-3 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | York City | York City - Curzon Ashton FC | 1-1 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Bath City | 2-0 | Bath City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Wealdstone FC | 0-0 | Wealdstone FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Slough Town | 3-5 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - St Albans City | 2-1 | St Albans City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Billericay Town | 1-1 | Billericay Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Maidstone United | 5-1 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | Municipal Iquiqu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Al Faisaly Amman | Al Faisaly Amman - Al Jazeera Amman | 1-1 | Al Jazeera Amman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Skra | 4-1 | Skra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Truro City | 1-4 | Truro City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 0-0 | Beaconsfield SYC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Chesham United | 1-2 | Chesham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town | 2-0 | Lowestoft Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:00 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC | 0-7 | Europa FC | 0-10 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:15 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - St. George's | 2-0 | St. George's | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:15 | | Valladolid Prome | Valladolid Prome - Real Union Irun | 1-0 | Real Union Irun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:15 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | Al-Najma | Al-Najma - Al-Riffa | 4-2 | Al-Riffa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Burgos CF | 0-0 | Burgos CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo | 0-2 | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | Orebro | Orebro - IK Brage | 3-3 | IK Brage | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Elfsborg | 2-1 | Elfsborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 15:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CS Voluntari | 0-0 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Rostov FK | 1-1 | Rostov FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Diosgyor VTK | 0-4 | Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Paks | 2-0 | Paks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Kaposvar | 3-0 | Kaposvar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Puskas Academy | 2-3 | Puskas Academy | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-2 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - AmaZulu | 1-0 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Merani Tbilisi | 0-0 | Merani Tbilisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - UE Olot | 1-5 | UE Olot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UE Cornella | 0-0 | UE Cornella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - KS Kukesi | 2-2 | KS Kukesi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Suduva | 1-0 | Suduva | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Pehchevo | 1-0 | Pehchevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Tescoma Zlin | 2-2 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargar | 2-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:00 | | Dorados de Sinal | Dorados de Sinal - Cafessa | 1-2 | Cafessa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Dijon | 4-0 | Dijon | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - SG Austria Klage | 3-1 | SG Austria Klage | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Odra Opole | 4-2 | Odra Opole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka | 4-0 | Rijeka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1-2 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 16:30 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-2 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Anderlecht | 0-3 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Tabor Sezana | 0-0 | Tabor Sezana | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Livorno | 0-1 | Livorno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Salernitana | 1-0 | Salernitana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - R. Oviedo B | 2-0 | R. Oviedo B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - UD Logrones | 1-2 | UD Logrones | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - Granada CF B | 0-2 | Granada CF B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce | 2-2 | Fenerbahce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Stedoco | 3-2 | Stedoco | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Leones Negros 2 | Leones Negros 2 - Murcielagos | 1-3 | Murcielagos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:00 | | Zacatecas 2 | Zacatecas 2 - Zitacuaro | 1-0 | Zitacuaro | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:15 | | Feirense | Feirense - Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:15 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Almeria | 2-1 | Almeria | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:15 | | Magpies | Magpies - St Josephs | 1-2 | St Josephs | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Schalke 04 | 3-0 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:30 | | Watford | Watford - Liverpool | 3-0 | Liverpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:30 | | Leganes | Leganes - Alaves | 1-1 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo | 0-0 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:30 | | Hearts | Hearts - Rangers Talca | 1-0 | Rangers Talca | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:50 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Haifa | 0-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 17:50 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera | 2-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Colorado Rapids | 1-2 | Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Grau | 1-0 | Grau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Belenenses | 0-0 | Belenenses | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - CD Izarra | 1-1 | CD Izarra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - CD Cruz Azul Hid | 0-1 | CD Cruz Azul Hid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Reboceros de La | 2-1 | Reboceros de La | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Audax Sao Paulo | Audax Sao Paulo - Monte Azul SP | 2-2 | Monte Azul SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Rio Claro | Rio Claro - Sao Bento | 1-2 | Sao Bento | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Portuguesa | 0-0 | Portuguesa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:00 | | Americano FC | Americano FC - Nova Iguacu | 2-1 | Nova Iguacu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:15 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Bidvest Wits | 2-0 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Debreceni VSC | 2-0 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Steaua Bucuresti | 2-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:38 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Bytovia II Bytow | 0-0 | Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:45 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 18:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem | 4-3 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Metz | 0-1 | Metz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Angers | 0-1 | Angers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Reims | 1-1 | Reims | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Strasbourg | 3-0 | Strasbourg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Rennes | 0-2 | Rennes | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk | 2-2 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Palmeiras | 0-0 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Wydad | Wydad - ES du Sahel | 2-0 | ES du Sahel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | America MG | America MG - Tombense | 2-1 | Tombense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | ASA AL | ASA AL - Murici | 0-1 | Murici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | Boyaca Chico | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:08 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna | 5-0 | Gornik Leczna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:20 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Aberdeen | 0-2 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:30 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Oostende | 3-1 | Oostende | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:30 | | Albacete | Albacete - Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:45 | | Napoli | Napoli - Torino | 2-1 | Torino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - SC Heerenveen | 2-3 | SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 19:45 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Cavese | 2-0 | Cavese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - New England Revo | 2-1 | New England Revo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Argentino de Qui | 2-1 | Argentino de Qui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Sacachispas | 0-0 | Sacachispas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Ferrocarril Midl | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Deportivo Espano | 1-1 | Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - Argentino de Mer | 0-0 | Argentino de Mer | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Trujillanos | 0-1 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Coruripe Al | 4-0 | Coruripe Al | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - EC Flamengo PI | 0-0 | EC Flamengo PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Santam | 0-0 | Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - LA Galaxy | 1-1 | LA Galaxy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:30 | | Orense | Orense - Guayaquil City | 1-0 | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Ayacucho | 1-4 | Ayacucho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 20:30 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - 12 de Octubre | 0-2 | 12 de Octubre | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - CD FAS | | CD FAS | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - El Vencedor | 2-3 | El Vencedor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Aguila | | Aguila | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Alianza FC | 1-1 | Alianza FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - 11 Deportivo | | 11 Deportivo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Universidad de C | 2-2 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Herediano | 0-0 | Herediano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | UA Chihuahua | UA Chihuahua - Saltillo | 3-1 | Saltillo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Chimalhuacan | Chimalhuacan - Uruapan | 1-3 | Uruapan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - Tlayacapan | 0-2 | Tlayacapan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Cuautla | 2-1 | Cuautla | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:05 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Dep.Independient | 1-1 | Dep.Independient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 21:30 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresn | 6-2 | Mineros de Fresn | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 22:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Marcilio Dias SC | 1-1 | Marcilio Dias SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 22:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Inter Playa Del | 2-1 | Inter Playa Del | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 22:05 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Deportivo Moron | 1-0 | Deportivo Moron | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 22:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Toronto FC | 2-2 | Toronto FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 22:40 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Philadelphia Uni | 2-0 | Philadelphia Uni | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Real Salt Lake | 0-0 | Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Deportivo Tachir | 2-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Queretaro FC | 1-1 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-2 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | Yalmakan | Yalmakan - Irapuato | 0-4 | Irapuato | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de C | 2-1 | Cafetaleros de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:10 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:15 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-0 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/02 23:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Everton CD | 2-0 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|