06/03 00:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Real Santander | 1-1 | Real Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 00:05 | | [9]Deportivo Tachir | [9]Deportivo Tachir - Deportivo Petare[5] | 3-0 | Deportivo Petare[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:30 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Luverdense | 1-1 | Luverdense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:30 | | Gremio Metropoli | Gremio Metropoli - Madureira | 2-0 | Madureira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:45 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - America de Cali | 2-0 | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - CD Olimpia | 2-0 | CD Olimpia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:30 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Estudiantes La P | 1-1 | Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:30 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - San Jose Earthqu | 2-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:30 | | Para Hills Knlgh | Para Hills Knlgh - Adelaide Raiders | 4-3 | Adelaide Raiders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:40 | | [9]Newcastle Jets | [9]Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC[5] | 0-1 | Sydney FC[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:45 | | [6]PKNS | [6]PKNS - Kedah[5] | 2-1 | Kedah[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:45 | | [8]Pahang UiTM FC | [8]Pahang UiTM FC - DRB-Hicom[7] | 1-3 | DRB-Hicom[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 09:30 | | West Adelaide Sc | West Adelaide Sc - Adelaide City FC | 3-2 | Adelaide City FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:00 | | [10]padideh mashhad | [10]padideh mashhad - Esteghlal Khuzes[13] | 1-1 | Esteghlal Khuzes[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:00 | | Baia Zugdidi | Baia Zugdidi - Poti | 0-2 | Poti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | [8]Balestier Khalsa | [8]Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United F[5] | 2-1 | Geylang United F[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | [4]Hougang United F | [4]Hougang United F - Home United FC[6] | 1-1 | Home United FC[6] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:00 | | [11]Malavan | [11]Malavan - Sepahan[4] | 1-0 | Sepahan[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:00 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Rah Ahan | 1-0 | Rah Ahan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:15 | | [4]Sabah | [4]Sabah - Kuala Lumpur[12] | 4-1 | Kuala Lumpur[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:45 | | [2]Perak | [2]Perak - kelantan[5] | 0-0 | kelantan[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:45 | | [3]Pulau Penang | [3]Pulau Penang - Kuala Lumpur[12] | 1-0 | Kuala Lumpur[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:45 | | PBDKT T-Team | PBDKT T-Team - Johor DT II | 3-1 | Johor DT II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | [6]Zob Ahan | [6]Zob Ahan - Saipa[7] | 4-1 | Saipa[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:00 | | Esteghlal Tehran | Esteghlal Tehran - Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Lahti | 2-0 | Lahti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Baerum | 2-0 | Baerum | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:30 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Bekescsaba | 0-2 | Bekescsaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:00 | | [16]Ceahlaul Piatra | [16]Ceahlaul Piatra - Pandurii Targu-J[9] | 1-1 | Pandurii Targu-J[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - Zakynthos | 2-1 | Zakynthos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Trnava | 1-1 | Trnava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | [15]Ruch Chorzow | [15]Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin[9] | 2-1 | Pogon Szczecin[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | [11]Brno | [11]Brno - Banik Ostrava[9] | 0-0 | Banik Ostrava[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | [15]Usti nad Labem | [15]Usti nad Labem - Opava[10] | 1-0 | Opava[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Honefoss BK | Honefoss BK - Strommen | 2-1 | Strommen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [10]TSV Hartberg | [10]TSV Hartberg - SV Horn[5] | 1-1 | SV Horn[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [6]Kapfenberg | [6]Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Wie[7] | 2-1 | FAC Team Fur Wie[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [3]LASK Linz | [3]LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau[8] | 3-2 | Austria Lustenau[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [9]FC Wacker Innsbr | [9]FC Wacker Innsbr - FC Liefering[2] | 0-3 | FC Liefering[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [16]Erzgebirge Aue | [16]Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt[1] | 0-3 | Ingolstadt[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [5]Fortuna Dusseldo | [5]Fortuna Dusseldo - VfL Bochum[12] | 2-2 | VfL Bochum[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [7]Nurnberg | [7]Nurnberg - FC Heidenheim[11] | 0-1 | FC Heidenheim[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | [6]Paks | [6]Paks - Puskas Academy[10] | 2-1 | Puskas Academy[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | [3]FK Senica | [3]FK Senica - MFK Kosice[7] | 3-1 | MFK Kosice[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | [2]Bidvest Wits | [2]Bidvest Wits - Bloemfontein Cel[7] | 0-1 | Bloemfontein Cel[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | [8]USL Dunkerque | [8]USL Dunkerque - Boulogne[5] | 2-0 | Boulogne[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | [8]Kasimpasa | [8]Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld.Geng[11] | 2-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:10 | | [1]Levadia Tallinn | [1]Levadia Tallinn - FC Infonet[5] | 0-0 | FC Infonet[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:30 | | [3]FCM Targu Mures | [3]FCM Targu Mures - Dinamo Bucuresti[6] | 2-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:30 | | Aversa Normanna | Aversa Normanna - MartinaFranca | 2-0 | MartinaFranca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [15]Ajaccio | [15]Ajaccio - Creteil[14] | 0-1 | Creteil[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [3]Angers | [3]Angers - Niort[13] | 0-0 | Niort[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [6]Nancy | [6]Nancy - Laval[8] | 1-1 | Laval[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [11]Nimes | [11]Nimes - Ajaccio Gfco[2] | 2-0 | Ajaccio Gfco[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [12]Orleans US 45 | [12]Orleans US 45 - Valenciennes[17] | 0-1 | Valenciennes[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [7]Sochaux | [7]Sochaux - Tours[18] | 2-1 | Tours[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [1]Troyes | [1]Troyes - Clermont[16] | 2-0 | Clermont[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [10]Willem II | [10]Willem II - FC Twente Ensche[8] | 2-2 | FC Twente Ensche[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [5]Emmen | [5]Emmen - FC Oss[8] | 2-3 | FC Oss[8] | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [18]Fortuna Sittard | [18]Fortuna Sittard - MVV Maastricht[17] | 0-3 | MVV Maastricht[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [14]Telstar | [14]Telstar - VVV-Venlo[10] | 0-3 | VVV-Venlo[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [12]Amiens | [12]Amiens - Colomiers[15] | 2-0 | Colomiers[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [6]Avranches | [6]Avranches - GS Consolat Mars[13] | 0-1 | GS Consolat Mars[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [10]Chambly Fc | [10]Chambly Fc - Vendee Lucon[7] | 0-1 | Vendee Lucon[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [9]Frejus | [9]Frejus - Epinal[18] | 4-1 | Epinal[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [17]Istres | [17]Istres - Paris FC[1] | 2-3 | Paris FC[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [16]JA Le Poire Sur | [16]JA Le Poire Sur - Bastia CA[14] | 1-0 | Bastia CA[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [3]Red Star FC 93 | [3]Red Star FC 93 - Colmar[11] | 2-0 | Colmar[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [4]Strasbourg | [4]Strasbourg - Bourg Peronnas[2] | 1-0 | Bourg Peronnas[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [12]Sport Boys Warne | [12]Sport Boys Warne - Nacional Potosi[11] | 0-0 | Nacional Potosi[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik | 1-0 | Fram Reykjavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | [18]VfB Stuttgart | [18]VfB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin[14] | 0-0 | Hertha Berlin[14] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | [18]Toulouse | [18]Toulouse - Marseille[3] | 1-6 | Marseille[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | [4]SKN St. Polten | [4]SKN St. Polten - Mattersburg[1] | 1-2 | Mattersburg[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | [3]Lech Poznan | [3]Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bial[2] | 2-0 | Jagiellonia Bial[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | [6]Oud Heverlee | [6]Oud Heverlee - United Overpelt-[2] | 0-3 | United Overpelt-[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:35 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Falkirk | 0-1 | Falkirk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | [18]Levante | [18]Levante - Eibar[13] | 2-1 | Eibar[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | [1]Dundalk | [1]Dundalk - Longford Town | 1-0 | Longford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Derry City[8] | 1-2 | Derry City[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | [4]Shamrock Rovers | [4]Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Ath[3] | 1-0 | St. Patricks Ath[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | [2]Waterford United | [2]Waterford United - Athlone Town[6] | 1-1 | Athlone Town[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | [20]Fulham | [20]Fulham - Bournemouth AFC[4] | 1-5 | Bournemouth AFC[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Lecce | Lecce - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | [1]Shelbourne | [1]Shelbourne - Finn Harps[5] | 0-0 | Finn Harps[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | [10]Chacarita junior | [10]Chacarita junior - Boca Unidos[4] | 2-1 | Boca Unidos[4] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:30 | | [4]Sporting Braga | [4]Sporting Braga - Porto[2] | 0-1 | Porto[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Leon de Huanuco | 1-3 | Leon de Huanuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:00 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Gimnasia La Plat | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:30 | | [14]Union Espanola | [14]Union Espanola - Santiago Wandere[12] | 2-2 | Santiago Wandere[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 22:30 | | [20]Marilia Ac | [20]Marilia Ac - XV de Piracicaba[16] | 1-1 | XV de Piracicaba[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 22:30 | | [11]Red Bull Brasil | [11]Red Bull Brasil - Audax Sao Paulo[13] | 1-6 | Audax Sao Paulo[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | [5]Lobos BUAP | [5]Lobos BUAP - Altamira FC[12] | 1-1 | Altamira FC[12] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:10 | | [4]Sol de America | [4]Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno[5] | 1-0 | Sportivo Luqueno[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|