12/04 00:00 | | [4]Suchitepequez | [4]Suchitepequez - Coatepeque[12] | 1-0 | Coatepeque[12] | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
|
12/04 00:00 | | [11]Monterrey | [11]Monterrey - Club America[4] | 1-1 | Club America[4] | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 00:00 | | [1]Cobresal | [1]Cobresal - Nublense[16] | 1-0 | Nublense[16] | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
12/04 00:30 | | [16]Houston Dynamo | [16]Houston Dynamo - Montreal Impact[19] | 3-0 | Montreal Impact[19] | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
12/04 00:30 | | [5]Kansas City Wiza | [5]Kansas City Wiza - Real Salt Lake[4] | 0-0 | Real Salt Lake[4] | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
12/04 00:45 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportivo Cali | 2-2 | Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
12/04 01:00 | | [4]CSyD Dorados de | [4]CSyD Dorados de - Merida FC[1] | 2-1 | Merida FC[1] | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
12/04 01:00 | | [5]San Marcos de Ar | [5]San Marcos de Ar - O.Higgins[8] | 0-0 | O.Higgins[8] | x | 3.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 01:00 | | [1]A.D. Isidro Meta | [1]A.D. Isidro Meta - Juventud Indepen[3] | 1-1 | Juventud Indepen[3] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 01:00 | | CD Victoria | CD Victoria - CA Platense | 2-1 | CA Platense | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
12/04 01:06 | | [14]Pachuca | [14]Pachuca - Pumas U.N.A.M.[10] | 3-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M.[10] | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 02:00 | | [7]Marquense | [7]Marquense - Petapa[6] | 3-0 | Petapa[6] | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Antigua and Barb | 1-0 | Antigua and Barb | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
12/04 02:00 | | [16]Leones Negros Ud | [16]Leones Negros Ud - Puebla[13] | 1-1 | Puebla[13] | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
12/04 02:00 | | South Hobart | South Hobart - Launceston | 3-2 | Launceston | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
12/04 02:30 | | [11]San Jose Earthqu | [11]San Jose Earthqu - Vancouver Whitec[1] | 1-0 | Vancouver Whitec[1] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 04:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 05:00 | | [11]Incheon United | [11]Incheon United - FC Seoul[10] | 1-1 | FC Seoul[10] | x | 3.09 |
|
|
|
12/04 05:00 | | [5]Jeonnam Dragons | [5]Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Samsung Bl[3] | 1-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl[3] | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
12/04 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
12/04 05:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
12/04 06:00 | | [16]SY Sakhalinsk | [16]SY Sakhalinsk - Dynamo SPB[18] | 2-0 | Dynamo SPB[18] | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
12/04 06:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
12/04 07:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2-3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 07:00 | | [6]Melbourne Heart | [6]Melbourne Heart - Wellington Phoen[5] | 0-0 | Wellington Phoen[5] | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 07:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 1x | 1.69 |
|
|
|
12/04 07:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Montedio Yamagat | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
12/04 08:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
12/04 09:00 | | [13]Can Tho | [13]Can Tho - Dong Tam Long An[5] | 0-1 | Dong Tam Long An[5] | 1x | 1.87 |
|
|
|
12/04 09:00 | | [9]Dong Thap | [9]Dong Thap - Thanh Hoa[3] | 1-3 | Thanh Hoa[3] | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
12/04 09:00 | | [8]Sibir Novosibirs | [8]Sibir Novosibirs - Tom Tomsk[2] | 1-1 | Tom Tomsk[2] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 09:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - L'Aquila | 3-1 | L'Aquila | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 09:30 | | [18]CF Trival Valder | [18]CF Trival Valder - Atletico de Madr[16] | 1-1 | Atletico de Madr[16] | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [13]Getafe | [13]Getafe - Villarreal[6] | 1-1 | Villarreal[6] | 1x | 1.93 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [14]Dong Nai Berjaya | [14]Dong Nai Berjaya - Becamex Binh Duo[1] | 1-2 | Becamex Binh Duo[1] | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [6]Song Lam Nghe An | [6]Song Lam Nghe An - Hoang Anh Gia La[10] | 2-0 | Hoang Anh Gia La[10] | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [12]Tyumen | [12]Tyumen - FK Ruan Tosno[4] | 2-1 | FK Ruan Tosno[4] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - Gulbene 2005 | 2-0 | Gulbene 2005 | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [4]Las Palmas | [4]Las Palmas - Girona[2] | 2-0 | Girona[2] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [12]Sporting de Gijo | [12]Sporting de Gijo - Real Murcia[2] | 1-0 | Real Murcia[2] | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Racing de Ferrol | 0-0 | Racing de Ferrol | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [11]Fuenlabrada | [11]Fuenlabrada - Getafe B[10] | 4-2 | Getafe B[10] | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [1]SD Huesca | [1]SD Huesca - Las Palmas Atlet[17] | 4-0 | Las Palmas Atlet[17] | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [16]Arroyo Club Poli | [16]Arroyo Club Poli - La Hoya Lorca CF[11] | 2-0 | La Hoya Lorca CF[11] | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [10]Real Betis B | [10]Real Betis B - CD El Palo[17] | 3-1 | CD El Palo[17] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [6]Granada CF B | [6]Granada CF B - Cacereno[13] | 2-0 | Cacereno[13] | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [2]UCAM Murcia | [2]UCAM Murcia - UD Melilla[8] | 1-2 | UD Melilla[8] | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [14]Baleares | [14]Baleares - CF Reus Deportiu[5] | 1-0 | CF Reus Deportiu[5] | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [19]Elche CF Ilicita | [19]Elche CF Ilicita - Eldense[17] | 1-2 | Eldense[17] | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [1]Gimnastic Tarrag | [1]Gimnastic Tarrag - Mallorca B[15] | 3-0 | Mallorca B[15] | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | [7]L'Hospitalet | [7]L'Hospitalet - RCD Espanyol B[12] | 0-1 | RCD Espanyol B[12] | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:15 | | [8]SC Covilha | [8]SC Covilha - Sporting CP B[4] | 2-0 | Sporting CP B[4] | 1 | 2.06 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:15 | | [4]Athletic Bilbao | [4]Athletic Bilbao - Toledo[5] | 5-0 | Toledo[5] | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:15 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Real Union Irun | 1-0 | Real Union Irun | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | [18]Cesena | [18]Cesena - Chievo[16] | 0-1 | Chievo[16] | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | [1]Zenit St. Peters | [1]Zenit St. Peters - Rubin Kazan[5] | 1-1 | Rubin Kazan[5] | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | [14]Sandecja Nowy Sa | [14]Sandecja Nowy Sa - Wisla Plock[3] | 0-1 | Wisla Plock[3] | 2 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | [2]Than Quang Ninh | [2]Than Quang Ninh - Quang Nam[11] | 1-1 | Quang Nam[11] | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | [9]Willem II | [9]Willem II - Feyenoord[3] | 2-2 | Feyenoord[3] | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Como | 1-2 | Como | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | Ancona | Ancona - Prato | 1-1 | Prato | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 10:40 | | [4]MIKA Ashtarak | [4]MIKA Ashtarak - FC Pyunik[1] | 1-0 | FC Pyunik[1] | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:00 | | [8]T T Hanoi | [8]T T Hanoi - Hai Phong[4] | 1-1 | Hai Phong[4] | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:00 | | [5]Gazovik Orenburg | [5]Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoya[11] | 1-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya[11] | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Kryliya Sovetov | 0-0 | Kryliya Sovetov | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 11:00 | | [3]Royal Wahingdoh | [3]Royal Wahingdoh - Shillong Lajong [8] | 1-1 | Shillong Lajong [8] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:15 | | [8]Kilmarnock | [8]Kilmarnock - Aberdeen[2] | 1-2 | Aberdeen[2] | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:30 | | [17]Erzgebirge Aue | [17]Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen[13] | 0-1 | SV Sandhausen[13] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:30 | | [8]VfL Bochum | [8]VfL Bochum - RB Leipzig[6] | 1-2 | RB Leipzig[6] | 1 | 2.39 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:30 | | [10]Union Berlin | [10]Union Berlin - Vfr Aalen[16] | 1-1 | Vfr Aalen[16] | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:45 | | [10]Aarau | [10]Aarau - FC Sion[7] | 0-1 | FC Sion[7] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:45 | | [6]Grasshopper | [6]Grasshopper - Vaduz[8] | 1-1 | Vaduz[8] | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [5]Saint Etienne | [5]Saint Etienne - Nantes[10] | 1-0 | Nantes[10] | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [5]Nordsjaelland | [5]Nordsjaelland - Odense BK[10] | 1-2 | Odense BK[10] | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [19]Borussia Dortmun | [19]Borussia Dortmun - Unterhaching[18] | 1-0 | Unterhaching[18] | x | 3.16 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [13]VfB Stuttgart (Y | [13]VfB Stuttgart (Y - MSV Duisburg[4] | 1-2 | MSV Duisburg[4] | 1x | 1.72 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | Siauliai | Siauliai - Utenis | 0-2 | Utenis | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [3]Spartaks Jurmala | [3]Spartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils[2] | 0-2 | FK Ventspils[2] | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [13]Gostaresh Folad | [13]Gostaresh Folad - Malavan[11] | 3-2 | Malavan[11] | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [9]Apolonia Fier | [9]Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari[6] | 2-1 | Flamurtari[6] | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [8]Teuta Durres | [8]Teuta Durres - KS Elbasani[10] | 1-0 | KS Elbasani[10] | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Connah's QN | 1-2 | Connah's QN | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | [18]Queens Park Rang | [18]Queens Park Rang - Chelsea[1] | 0-1 | Chelsea[1] | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | [17]Go Ahead Eagles | [17]Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente Ensche[10] | 1-3 | FC Twente Ensche[10] | 2 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | [11]Groningen | [11]Groningen - Cambuur Leeuwaar[8] | 3-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar[8] | 1 | 2.13 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | [1]NEC Nijmegen | [1]NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap[8] | 2-0 | De Graafschap[8] | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | [3]Roda JC | [3]Roda JC - Helmond Sport[18] | 7-0 | Helmond Sport[18] | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Real Vicenza | 2-2 | Real Vicenza | 1x | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Carrarese | 3-0 | Carrarese | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Ischia Isolaverd | Ischia Isolaverd - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | x | 3.26 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Melfi | Melfi - Lecce | 1-0 | Lecce | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:45 | | [1]FC Viktoria Plze | [1]FC Viktoria Plze - Brno[10] | 4-1 | Brno[10] | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:45 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Kedah | 1-2 | Kedah | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [17]Atalanta | [17]Atalanta - Sassuolo[12] | 2-1 | Sassuolo[12] | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [3]Lazio | [3]Lazio - Empoli[14] | 4-0 | Empoli[14] | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [6]Napoli | [6]Napoli - Fiorentina[4] | 3-0 | Fiorentina[4] | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [7]Torino | [7]Torino - AS Roma[2] | 1-1 | AS Roma[2] | x | 3.13 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [13]Udinese | [13]Udinese - Palermo[11] | 1-3 | Palermo[11] | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [13]Falkenberg | [13]Falkenberg - Orebro[11] | 2-0 | Orebro[11] | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [16]Halmstads | [16]Halmstads - Helsingborg[9] | 1-2 | Helsingborg[9] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [13]Bashinformsvyaz- | [13]Bashinformsvyaz- - Arsenal Tula[15] | 0-1 | Arsenal Tula[15] | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [8]Biel Bienne | [8]Biel Bienne - FC Wil 1900[6] | 0-0 | FC Wil 1900[6] | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [3]Lugano | [3]Lugano - Lausanne Sports[5] | 2-1 | Lausanne Sports[5] | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [6]Shinnik Yaroslav | [6]Shinnik Yaroslav -
Saratov[14] | 2-2 |
Saratov[14] | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [9]Volga Nizhny Nov | [9]Volga Nizhny Nov - Luch Energiya[10] | 2-1 | Luch Energiya[10] | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [1]Naft Tehran | [1]Naft Tehran - Foolad Khozestan[5] | 0-1 | Foolad Khozestan[5] | 12 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [10]AB Copenhagen | [10]AB Copenhagen - Skive IK[6] | 2-1 | Skive IK[6] | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [5]AC Horsens | [5]AC Horsens - AGF Aarhus[2] | 1-1 | AGF Aarhus[2] | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [15]Most Mus | [15]Most Mus - Sigma Olomouc[1] | 0-2 | Sigma Olomouc[1] | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [2]CA Juventud | [2]CA Juventud - El Tanque Sisley[14] | 1-1 | El Tanque Sisley[14] | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Eendracht Aalst | Eendracht Aalst - Seraing Utd | 1-0 | Seraing Utd | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | [6]Milano United | [6]Milano United - Thanda Royal Zul[3] | 2-1 | Thanda Royal Zul[3] | x2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Vasco da Gama | | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Acqui | Acqui - OltrepoVoghera | 1-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Argentina | Argentina - Sestri Levante | 1-2 | Sestri Levante | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - ASD Bra | 1-0 | ASD Bra | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Borgomanero | 1-0 | Borgomanero | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Derthona | Derthona - Valle d´Aosta | 2-0 | Valle d´Aosta | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Asti | 1-2 | Asti | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Pro Settimo | Pro Settimo - Vado | 1-4 | Vado | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Sancolombano | Sancolombano - Novese | 0-2 | Novese | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Sporting Bellinz | Sporting Bellinz - RapalloBogliasco | 1-1 | RapalloBogliasco | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Olginatese | 1-3 | Olginatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Castellana | Castellana - Castiglione | 0-2 | Castiglione | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - MapelloBonate | 0-1 | MapelloBonate | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Ciserano | 3-1 | Ciserano | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Lecco | Lecco - Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-0 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Montichiari | Montichiari - Villafranca | 1-2 | Villafranca | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Montichiari | | Montichiari | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Seriate | Seriate - Seregno | 0-1 | Seregno | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Pergolettese | 1-1 | Pergolettese | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Pro Sesto | 0-0 | Pro Sesto | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Ripa Fenadora | 2-1 | Ripa Fenadora | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Altovicentino | 3-0 | Altovicentino | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Biancoscudati Pa | Biancoscudati Pa - Sacilese Calcio | 1-0 | Sacilese Calcio | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Legnago Salus | 0-2 | Legnago Salus | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Fontanafredda | Fontanafredda - Union Pro | 0-1 | Union Pro | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Giorgione | Giorgione - Kras | 1-1 | Kras | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Mezzocorona | Mezzocorona - Montebelluna | 0-5 | Montebelluna | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Mori | Mori - Tamai | 1-1 | Tamai | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Triestina | Triestina - Dro | 0-0 | Dro | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Abano | Abano - Mezzolara | 0-0 | Mezzolara | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - Ribelle | | Ribelle | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Luparense Padova | 2-0 | Luparense Padova | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Fidenza | Fidenza - Castelfranco | 0-2 | Castelfranco | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Fortis Juventus | 1-0 | Fortis Juventus | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Formigine | Formigine - Montemurlo | 1-2 | Montemurlo | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Romagna Centro | 2-1 | Romagna Centro | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - Bellaria Igea Ma | 2-1 | Bellaria Igea Ma | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Thermal Abano | 2-0 | Thermal Abano | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Flaminia | 1-1 | Flaminia | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Gualdo Casacasta | 2-1 | Gualdo Casacasta | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Massese | Massese - Ponsacco | 2-1 | Ponsacco | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - Colligiana | 2-0 | Colligiana | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Trestina | 2-0 | Trestina | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Poggibonsi | 0-1 | Poggibonsi | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Villabiagio | Villabiagio - Bastia | | Bastia | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Sansepolcro | Sansepolcro - Pianese | 0-0 | Pianese | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Voluntas Spoleto | Voluntas Spoleto - Siena | 0-5 | Siena | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Vis Pesaro | 1-1 | Vis Pesaro | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Maceratese | 0-2 | Maceratese | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Celano | Celano - San Nicolo | 0-1 | San Nicolo | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Civitanovese | Civitanovese - Jesina | 1-0 | Jesina | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Campobasso | 0-0 | Campobasso | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Matelica | 2-1 | Matelica | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Amiternina | 2-3 | Amiternina | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Chieti | 2-4 | Chieti | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | ASD Termoli Calc | ASD Termoli Calc - Fermana | 2-2 | Fermana | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Anziolavinio | Anziolavinio - Sora | 1-3 | Sora | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Viterbese | 2-3 | Viterbese | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Astrea | Astrea - Terracina | 2-1 | Terracina | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Cynthia | Cynthia - Olbia | 0-2 | Olbia | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Fondi | Fondi - San Cesareo | 2-0 | San Cesareo | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Ac Isola Liri | Ac Isola Liri - Arzachena | 0-2 | Arzachena | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Nuorese | Nuorese - Castelli Romani | | Castelli Romani | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Budoni | 2-3 | Budoni | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Palestrina | Palestrina - Selargius | 5-0 | Selargius | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Sarnese | 5-2 | Sarnese | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Monopoli | | Monopoli | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Gallipoli | 3-2 | Gallipoli | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Andria | 0-1 | Andria | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | San Severo | San Severo - FB Brindisi 1912 | 4-2 | FB Brindisi 1912 | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Scafatese | Scafatese - Pomigliano | 1-3 | Pomigliano | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Potenza | 1-0 | Potenza | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Marcianise | Marcianise - Agropoli | 2-0 | Agropoli | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Nerostellati Fra | Nerostellati Fra - AS Sorrento Calc | | AS Sorrento Calc | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Noto | Noto - Gioiese | 3-0 | Gioiese | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Orlandina | Orlandina - Due Torri | 0-5 | Due Torri | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Rende | Rende - Montalto Uffugo | 3-3 | Montalto Uffugo | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - Neapolis | 0-0 | Neapolis | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Tiger Brolo | Tiger Brolo - Akragas | | Akragas | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Torrecuso | Torrecuso - Battipagliese | 2-1 | Battipagliese | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:15 | | [2]Hibernian | [2]Hibernian - Hearts[1] | 2-0 | Hearts[1] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [13]FC Cologne | [13]FC Cologne - TSG Hoffenheim[7] | 3-2 | TSG Hoffenheim[7] | x | 3.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [16]Aalesund FK | [16]Aalesund FK - Lillestrom[9] | 1-1 | Lillestrom[9] | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [15]GKS Belchatow | [15]GKS Belchatow - Zawisza Bydgoszc[16] | 1-4 | Zawisza Bydgoszc[16] | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [8]C.A.Bizertin | [8]C.A.Bizertin - A.S Djerba[16] | 2-0 | A.S Djerba[16] | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [3]Esperance Sporti | [3]Esperance Sporti - Stade tunisien[6] | 4-1 | Stade tunisien[6] | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [15]AS Gabes | [15]AS Gabes - ES du Sahel[1] | 0-2 | ES du Sahel[1] | 1x | 2.59 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [12]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | [12]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - A.S.Marsa[7] | 0-0 | A.S.Marsa[7] | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [11]J.S. Kairouanais | [11]J.S. Kairouanais - Stade Gabesien[10] | 2-1 | Stade Gabesien[10] | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [14]U.S.Monastir | [14]U.S.Monastir - sifakesi[4] | 1-1 | sifakesi[4] | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | [5]Esperance Sporti | [5]Esperance Sporti - Etoile Metlaoui[13] | 0-0 | Etoile Metlaoui[13] | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Piacenza | 2-2 | Piacenza | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 2 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [6]Jaro | [6]Jaro - IFK Mariehamn[4] | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn[4] | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [3]Lahti | [3]Lahti - KTP Kotka | 1-1 | KTP Kotka | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [9]RoPS Rovaniemi | [9]RoPS Rovaniemi - HJK Helsinki[1] | 1-3 | HJK Helsinki[1] | 1x | 2.64 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [1]Basel | [1]Basel - FC Zurich[3] | 5-1 | FC Zurich[3] | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [1]Dynamo Kyiv | [1]Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya[4] | 2-2 | Zorya[4] | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [11]FC Brasov | [11]FC Brasov - Botosani[8] | 0-1 | Botosani[8] | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [3]Trakai | [3]Trakai - Spyris Kaunas[8] | 2-0 | Spyris Kaunas[8] | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [8]Ararat Erevan | [8]Ararat Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan[6] | 0-2 | Gandzasar Kapan[6] | 1x | 2.52 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [9]Krka | [9]Krka - Radomlje[10] | 1-1 | Radomlje[10] | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [4]Queen of South | [4]Queen of South - Falkirk[5] | 1-0 | Falkirk[5] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [3]Glasgow Rangers | [3]Glasgow Rangers - Raith Rovers[6] | 4-0 | Raith Rovers[6] | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [8]Metta/LU Riga | [8]Metta/LU Riga - Skonto FC[6] | 0-1 | Skonto FC[6] | 2 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [18]Recreativo Huelv | [18]Recreativo Huelv - Ponferradina[7] | 0-1 | Ponferradina[7] | x | 3.02 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | [6]Real M. B | [6]Real M. B - CD Tudelano[9] | 1-1 | CD Tudelano[9] | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Arzanese | 3-1 | Arzanese | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Grottaglie | 2-1 | Grottaglie | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Botafogo SP | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Pavia | Pavia - Renate AC | 3-0 | Renate AC | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Messina | 0-0 | Messina | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Vigor Lamezia | Vigor Lamezia - Paganese | 1-1 | Paganese | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Valletta FC | Valletta FC - Floriana F.C. | 1-0 | Floriana F.C. | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | [3]Ferencvaros | [3]Ferencvaros - Ujpest[8] | 2-0 | Ujpest[8] | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | [12]Esteghlal Khuzes | [12]Esteghlal Khuzes - Persepolis[9] | 1-1 | Persepolis[9] | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | [11]SC Znojmo | [11]SC Znojmo - SK Slovan Varnsd[4] | 0-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd[4] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | [13]Radnik Bijeljina | [13]Radnik Bijeljina - Vitez[14] | 2-0 | Vitez[14] | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Rudes | Rudes - HNK Cibalia | 1-1 | HNK Cibalia | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:45 | | [13]ADO Den Haag | [13]ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht[12] | 2-0 | FC Utrecht[12] | 1 | 2.16 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [15]Evian Thonon Gai | [15]Evian Thonon Gai - Lille[8] | 0-1 | Lille[8] | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [20]Lens | [20]Lens - Lorient[17] | 0-0 | Lorient[17] | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [16]Reims | [16]Reims - Nice[13] | 0-1 | Nice[13] | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [9]Rennes | [9]Rennes - Guingamp[11] | 1-0 | Guingamp[11] | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [18]Toulouse | [18]Toulouse - Montpellier[7] | 1-0 | Montpellier[7] | x2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [3]Manchester Unite | [3]Manchester Unite - Manchester City[4] | 4-2 | Manchester City[4] | 1 | 2.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [9]RCD Espanyol | [9]RCD Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao[8] | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao[8] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [2]Assyriska | [2]Assyriska - IFK Varnamo[3] | 0-0 | IFK Varnamo[3] | x | 3.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [7]Aalborg BK | [7]Aalborg BK - Midtjylland[1] | 1-2 | Midtjylland[1] | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [7]Belupo | [7]Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb[1] | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb[1] | 1 | 5.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [1]FK Anzhi | [1]FK Anzhi - Khimik Dzerzhins[17] | 2-0 | Khimik Dzerzhins[17] | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [13]Baltika Kalining | [13]Baltika Kalining - SKA-Energiya Kha[15] | 1-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha[15] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [9]Nacional da Made | [9]Nacional da Made - Gil Vicente[17] | 3-2 | Gil Vicente[17] | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [20]Barcelona B | [20]Barcelona B - Real Betis[1] | 1-2 | Real Betis[1] | 2 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [10]coruxo FC | [10]coruxo FC - UD Logrones[4] | 0-1 | UD Logrones[4] | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [9]Cultural Leonesa | [9]Cultural Leonesa - Marino luanco[20] | 1-0 | Marino luanco[20] | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [1]Real Oviedo | [1]Real Oviedo - Atletico Astorga[14] | 2-0 | Atletico Astorga[14] | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [14]La Roda CF | [14]La Roda CF - CD San Roque[9] | 1-1 | CD San Roque[9] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [8]CF Badalona | [8]CF Badalona - UE Cornella[16] | 1-1 | UE Cornella[16] | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [20]Sant Andreu | [20]Sant Andreu - Real Zaragoza B[18] | 3-1 | Real Zaragoza B[18] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [2]San Luis Quillot | [2]San Luis Quillot - Union San Felipe[1] | 1-0 | Union San Felipe[1] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | [4]KF Tirana | [4]KF Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder[7] | 2-1 | Vllaznia Shkoder[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Beitar Shimshon | 0-2 | Beitar Shimshon | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | [18]VfB Stuttgart | [18]VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen[9] | 3-2 | Werder Bremen[9] | x2 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | [7]AIK Solna | [7]AIK Solna - Gefle IF[1] | 3-1 | Gefle IF[1] | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | [2]IFK Goteborg | [2]IFK Goteborg - Malmo FF[3] | 0-1 | Malmo FF[3] | 1 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | [4]Dynamo Moscow | [4]Dynamo Moscow - Mordovya Saransk[10] | 2-1 | Mordovya Saransk[10] | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | [8]UD Somozas | [8]UD Somozas - Zamora CF[16] | 1-0 | Zamora CF[16] | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [7]Haugesund | [7]Haugesund - Rosenborg[3] | 0-6 | Rosenborg[3] | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [5]Odd Grenland | [5]Odd Grenland - Stabaek[10] | 2-0 | Stabaek[10] | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [8]Start IK | [8]Start IK - Sandefjord[4] | 2-1 | Sandefjord[4] | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [12]Viking | [12]Viking - Tromso[13] | 3-1 | Tromso[13] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Follo | 1-1 | Follo | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Honefoss BK | Honefoss BK - Bryne | 1-2 | Bryne | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Sogndal | 0-0 | Sogndal | 1 | 3.32 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Kristiansund BK | 0-2 | Kristiansund BK | 1 | 3.59 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Asane Fotball | 2-3 | Asane Fotball | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 2.51 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [2]Lech Poznan | [2]Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce[9] | 1-1 | Korona Kielce[9] | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [2]Rapid Wien | [2]Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzbur[1] | 3-3 | Red Bull Salzbur[1] | 1 | 3.19 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [4]Sporting Braga | [4]Sporting Braga - Penafiel[18] | 4-0 | Penafiel[18] | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [13]Usti nad Labem | [13]Usti nad Labem - FK Kolin[16] | 5-1 | FK Kolin[16] | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [5]CD Guijuelo | [5]CD Guijuelo - Celta vigo b[13] | 2-0 | Celta vigo b[13] | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [15]Real Aviles | [15]Real Aviles - Union Langreo[17] | 2-1 | Union Langreo[17] | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [7]Barakaldo CF | [7]Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B[13] | 1-1 | Real Sociedad B[13] | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [19]Rayo Vallecano B | [19]Rayo Vallecano B - UB Conquense[20] | 2-1 | UB Conquense[20] | x | 3.14 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [7]Real Jaen CF | [7]Real Jaen CF - Almeria B[3] | 0-1 | Almeria B[3] | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [5]Villanovense | [5]Villanovense - Lucena CF[19] | 3-0 | Lucena CF[19] | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [4]Hercules FC | [4]Hercules FC - UE Olot[11] | 2-0 | UE Olot[11] | x2 | 2.32 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [7]Chacarita junior | [7]Chacarita junior - Guillermo Brown[20] | 2-0 | Guillermo Brown[20] | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Anderlecht | 3-1 | Anderlecht | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Hakoah Amidar Ra | 2-0 | Hakoah Amidar Ra | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Bassano | Bassano - Venezia | 0-2 | Venezia | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Forli | Forli - Pontedera | 2-1 | Pontedera | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Gubbio | 2-0 | Gubbio | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Hibernians FC | Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers | 3-2 | Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:15 | | [19]Osasuna | [19]Osasuna - Numancia[12] | 1-1 | Numancia[12] | x | 3.06 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:30 | | [5]Astra Ploiesti | [5]Astra Ploiesti - Steaua Bucuresti[1] | 0-0 | Steaua Bucuresti[1] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:30 | | [1]Videoton | [1]Videoton - Haladas[14] | 7-0 | Haladas[14] | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:30 | | [3]LDU Quito | [3]LDU Quito - Independiente Jo[1] | 2-0 | Independiente Jo[1] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | [11]Real Sociedad | [11]Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Cor[17] | 2-2 | Deportivo La Cor[17] | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | [8]Sonderjyske | [8]Sonderjyske - Brondby IF[4] | 0-1 | Brondby IF[4] | 1x | 1.76 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - NK Zagreb (Cro) | 4-1 | NK Zagreb (Cro) | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | [7]TJ Spartak Myjav | [7]TJ Spartak Myjav - Dukla Banska Bys[12] | 3-2 | Dukla Banska Bys[12] | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | [2]Trencin | [2]Trencin - Sport Podbrezova[10] | 4-1 | Sport Podbrezova[10] | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - CA Atlas | 0-0 | CA Atlas | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | [15]UD Marbella | [15]UD Marbella - Sevilla Atletico[12] | 1-1 | Sevilla Atletico[12] | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:05 | | [8]Universidad de S | [8]Universidad de S - CSD Municipal[2] | 1-1 | CSD Municipal[2] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:15 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:45 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Alianza Petroler | | Alianza Petroler | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 18:10 | | [3]Gimnasia Jujuy | [3]Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes[1] | 0-0 | Los Andes[1] | x | 2.92 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:15 | | [15]Vitoria Setubal | [15]Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Lisbon[3] | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon[3] | 1x | 3.04 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [11]Audax Italiano | [11]Audax Italiano - Colo Colo[3] | 0-1 | Colo Colo[3] | x2 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [12]Municipal Iquiqu | [12]Municipal Iquiqu - Union Espanola[15] | 0-1 | Union Espanola[15] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [6]Cerro Montevideo | [6]Cerro Montevideo - CA River Plate[3] | 2-2 | CA River Plate[3] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [11]Rentistas | [11]Rentistas - Wanderers FC[12] | 1-1 | Wanderers FC[12] | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [9]Tacuarembo | [9]Tacuarembo - Sud America[10] | 2-2 | Sud America[10] | x | 3.09 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [7]Defensor Sportin | [7]Defensor Sportin - Racing Club Mont[15] | 2-1 | Racing Club Mont[15] | 1x | 1.3 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [6]Lota Schwager | [6]Lota Schwager - CD Magallanes[14] | 3-0 | CD Magallanes[14] | x | 3.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:30 | | [4]Santiago Morning | [4]Santiago Morning - D. Concepcion[3] | 3-0 | D. Concepcion[3] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:45 | | [8]AC Milan | [8]AC Milan - Sampdoria[5] | 1-1 | Sampdoria[5] | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [6]Bordeaux | [6]Bordeaux - Marseille[4] | 1-0 | Marseille[4] | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [20]Cordoba | [20]Cordoba - Elche[16] | 0-2 | Elche[16] | x2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [13]Nacional Montevi | [13]Nacional Montevi - Rampla Juniors F[8] | 3-1 | Rampla Juniors F[8] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [11]Leganes | [11]Leganes - Albacete[17] | 2-0 | Albacete[17] | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [6]Petrolero de Yac | [6]Petrolero de Yac - Sport Boys Warne[12] | 2-1 | Sport Boys Warne[12] | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Universitario U. | Universitario U. - The Strongest | 2-2 | The Strongest | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [8]Douglas Haig | [8]Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos[17] | 1-2 | Boca Unidos[17] | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [10]Independiente Ri | [10]Independiente Ri - Villa Dalmine[11] | 1-0 | Villa Dalmine[11] | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | [13]Curico Unido | [13]Curico Unido - Temuco[11] | 0-2 | Temuco[11] | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - XV de Piracicaba | 3-0 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Lanus | 1-2 | Lanus | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Defensa Y Justic | 0-0 | Defensa Y Justic | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Boyaca Chico | 0-1 | Boyaca Chico | x2 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:30 | | Portuguesa Despo | Portuguesa Despo - La Guaira | 0-0 | La Guaira | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:30 | | [13]Tucanes Amazonas | [13]Tucanes Amazonas - Trujillanos[11] | 0-0 | Trujillanos[11] | 12 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
12/04 19:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Zamora CF | 5-0 | Zamora CF | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:30 | | [10]AS Pumas General | [10]AS Pumas General - Cartagines Depor[7] | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor[7] | x | 3.13 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | [7]Zulia FC | [7]Zulia FC - Estudiantes Meri[17] | 0-1 | Estudiantes Meri[17] | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | [18]Carabobo FC | [18]Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guaya[9] | | Mineros de Guaya[9] | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | [6]Atletico Marte | [6]Atletico Marte - Alianza FC[9] | 0-2 | Alianza FC[9] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Union Mar del Pl | 0-0 | Union Mar del Pl | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - Carolina RailHaw | 1-1 | Carolina RailHaw | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Depor FC | Depor FC - Bogota FC | 2-0 | Bogota FC | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Universitario de | 2-0 | Universitario de | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | Deportes Quindio | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - FC Cartagena | 4-0 | FC Cartagena | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:15 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | Sarmiento Junin | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:30 | | [12]Atletico Venezue | [12]Atletico Venezue - Caracas FC[1] | 0-1 | Caracas FC[1] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:30 | | [15]Deportivo Petare | [15]Deportivo Petare - Aragua FC[8] | 1-0 | Aragua FC[8] | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Real Santander | 2-1 | Real Santander | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | [10]Portland Timbers | [10]Portland Timbers - Orlando City[15] | 0-2 | Orlando City[15] | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | [6]Olimpia Asuncion | [6]Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun[11] | 1-0 | FC Nacional Asun[11] | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | [9]AD Carmelita | [9]AD Carmelita - Universidad de C[11] | 1-0 | Universidad de C[11] | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | [4]CS Uruguay | [4]CS Uruguay - AD Belen[12] | 1-2 | AD Belen[12] | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | [9]Huachipato | [9]Huachipato - Barnechea[18] | 4-1 | Barnechea[18] | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | [10]CD Dragon | [10]CD Dragon - CD FAS[5] | 0-3 | CD FAS[5] | x | 2.99 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Pasaquina | 2-2 | Pasaquina | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Iberia Los Angel | 0-2 | Iberia Los Angel | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - CD Honduras | 3-0 | CD Honduras | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1x | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1 | 3.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:15 | | [8]Real Potosi | [8]Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi[11] | 0-1 | Nacional Potosi[11] | 1x | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:15 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:30 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Guastatoya | 1-0 | Guastatoya | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Metropolitanos | 3-2 | Metropolitanos | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:30 | | [2]Deportivo Tachir | [2]Deportivo Tachir - Guaros de Lara[5] | | Guaros de Lara[5] | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:30 | | [8]Limon FC | [8]Limon FC - Herediano[6] | 2-1 | Herediano[6] | 1x | 2.52 |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | [3]Chivas Guadalaja | [3]Chivas Guadalaja - Club Leon[17] | 1-0 | Club Leon[17] | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | [8]CD Universidad d | [8]CD Universidad d - Aguila[4] | 2-1 | Aguila[4] | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | [21]Sportivo Belgran | [21]Sportivo Belgran - Atletico Parana[9] | 0-0 | Atletico Parana[9] | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Olimpia | 1-1 | CD Olimpia | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Independiente Sa | 3-1 | Independiente Sa | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
12/04 22:30 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Central Cordoba | 2-0 | Central Cordoba | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:00 | | [14]LA Galaxy | [14]LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders[6] | 1-0 | Seattle Sounders[6] | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - La Equidad | 2-2 | La Equidad | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:10 | | [10]Rubio nu | [10]Rubio nu - Libertad[4] | 2-3 | Libertad[4] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:30 | | [1]Deportivo Sapris | [1]Deportivo Sapris - Alajuelense[5] | 1-1 | Alajuelense[5] | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:30 | | [3]Oriente Petroler | [3]Oriente Petroler - Jorge Wilsterman[4] | 2-0 | Jorge Wilsterman[4] | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|