27/10 00:45 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Atletico Junior | 0-2 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 01:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Honduras | 1-0 | CD Honduras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 02:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - CD Olimpia | 0-1 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 08:00 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - Persela Lamongan | 3-1 | Persela Lamongan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 08:50 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Perth Glory | 2-0 | Perth Glory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - T T Hanoi | 3-2 | T T Hanoi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:00 | | Italy U17 | Italy U17 - Latvia U17 | 1-0 | Latvia U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:15 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Bargh Shiraz | 1-1 | Bargh Shiraz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - DPMM FC | 4-1 | DPMM FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Home United FC | 2-1 | Home United FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Mitra Kukar | 3-1 | Mitra Kukar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | Shortan Guzor | Shortan Guzor - Sogdiana | 3-1 | Sogdiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - Trebisov | 1-1 | Trebisov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Pohronie | 2-2 | Pohronie | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:45 | | El Daklyeh | El Daklyeh - Al Ittihad | 2-2 | Al Ittihad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | ATM FA | ATM FA - Perlis | 2-1 | Perlis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Kuala Lumpur | 3-1 | Kuala Lumpur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | Misc-Mifa | Misc-Mifa - PDRM | 3-0 | PDRM | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | PKNP | PKNP - Terengganu | 3-1 | Terengganu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - Kuantan Fa | 4-1 | Kuantan Fa | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | Sabah | Sabah - Negeri Sembilan | 2-1 | Negeri Sembilan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Wydad | 1-1 | Wydad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:00 | | Georgia U17 | Georgia U17 - Montenegro U17 | 2-0 | Montenegro U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:30 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - East Riffa | 3-1 | East Riffa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 15:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 15:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Ismaily | 1-2 | Ismaily | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin | 3-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Frydek-Mistek | 5-0 | Frydek-Mistek | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove | 1-1 | Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Ingolstadt | 1-3 | Ingolstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:30 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn | 0-0 | Levadia Tallinn | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:45 | | Al-Ittihad (BHR) | Al-Ittihad (BHR) - Al-Muharraq | 0-1 | Al-Muharraq | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Trelleborgs FF | 2-2 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Nordsjaelland | 1-4 | Nordsjaelland | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | Chemnitzer | Chemnitzer - Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1-0 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock | 0-3 | Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Zejtun Corinthia | 0-1 | Zejtun Corinthia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Goztepe | 3-1 | Goztepe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Arab Contractors | 2-3 | Arab Contractors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:45 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Concordia Chiajn | 3-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - AJ Auxerre | 1-1 | AJ Auxerre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Orleans US 45 | 0-1 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Paris FC | 0-0 | Paris FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Le Havre | 0-2 | Le Havre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Niort | 2-1 | Niort | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Excelsior SBV | 1-3 | Excelsior SBV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Jong PSV Eindhov | 0-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - FC Oss | 1-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Dordrecht | 1-0 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Laval | 2-1 | Laval | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Lyon Duchere | 1-0 | Lyon Duchere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Chambly Fc | 4-2 | Chambly Fc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | GS Consolat Mars | GS Consolat Mars - Avenir Sportif B | 1-0 | Avenir Sportif B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Entente Sannois | 1-1 | Entente Sannois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Tottenham U23 | 1-0 | Tottenham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Norwich U23 | 2-0 | Norwich U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Everton U23 | 1-2 | Everton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:15 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-3 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:20 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankf | 1-1 | Eintracht Frankf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | Wisla Krakow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - KAA Gent | 2-1 | KAA Gent | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Roeselare | 5-0 | Roeselare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Glacis United | 2-1 | Glacis United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Nice | 3-0 | Nice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Finn Harps | 3-1 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Dundalk | 3-4 | Dundalk | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC | 2-1 | Limerick FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Sheffield United | 1-2 | Sheffield United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | Ballinamallard U | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Druids (Wal) | 0-1 | Druids (Wal) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Newry City | 1-4 | Newry City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Thurrock | 3-3 | Thurrock | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 19:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 20:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Sporting Lisbon | 0-1 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 21:15 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - CRB AL | 3-1 | CRB AL | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 22:05 | | Banfield | Banfield - Colon de Santa F | 1-1 | Colon de Santa F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 22:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Brasil De Pelota | 1-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 23:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Criciuma EC | 1-0 | Criciuma EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|