07/03 00:00 | | Uniao Recreativa | Uniao Recreativa - Cruzeiro | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/03 00:05 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 00:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - CA Huracan | 1-1 | CA Huracan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Guastatoya | 0-1 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Delfin | 1-0 | Delfin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Alianza FC | 0-3 | Alianza FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - 11 Deportivo | 0-1 | 11 Deportivo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Ocotal | 1-1 | Ocotal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Club America | Club America - Club Leon | 2-1 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 01:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Queretaro FC | 2-1 | Queretaro FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 02:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Manly United | 1-1 | Manly United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 02:00 | | Managua FC | Managua FC - CD Junior | 3-1 | CD Junior | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 02:30 | | Herediano | Herediano - Sporting San Jos | 2-1 | Sporting San Jos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 03:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/03 04:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfre | 3-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 04:00 | | SC Sagamihara | SC Sagamihara - Thespa Kusatsu | 0-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 04:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Sydney Olympic | 1-0 | Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | JEF United Ichih | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Kanazawa | 0-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-0 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Sydney FC U21 | 5-2 | Sydney FC U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 05:05 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Perth Glory | 3-0 | Perth Glory | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 06:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagat | 0-2 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 07:00 | | Lee Man Warriors | Lee Man Warriors - Happy Valley | 0-0 | Happy Valley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 07:10 | | Western United | Western United - WS Wanderers | 0-1 | WS Wanderers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 07:30 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Suwon City | 3-0 | Suwon City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 09:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - CS Muncitorul Re | 2-1 | CS Muncitorul Re | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 09:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-2 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 09:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim | 1-3 | Chrudim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 09:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Austria Vienna I | 0-0 | Austria Vienna I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 09:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - Slovan Bratislav | 3-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Sokol Aleksandro | | Sokol Aleksandro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - SV Horn | 6-2 | SV Horn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Ararat-Armenia | 2-2 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Chiangrai United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | St. George's | St. George's - Mqabba FC | 0-2 | Mqabba FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | Etar | Etar - CSKA 1948 | 3-1 | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | BKMA | BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan I | 2-3 | Pyunik Yerevan I | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:00 | | West Armenia | West Armenia - Urartu 2 | 3-1 | Urartu 2 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:30 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Petrocub | 1-3 | Petrocub | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - SD Logrones | 1-1 | SD Logrones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/03 10:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Real Betis B | 0-0 | Real Betis B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 10:30 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Ankaragucu | 0-1 | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Elva | 2-1 | Elva | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Lyngby | 1-2 | Lyngby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Bashinformsvyaz- | 0-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Samut Prakan Uni | 2-3 | Samut Prakan Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - Calahorra | 0-0 | Calahorra | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - CD Izarra | 1-0 | CD Izarra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Lorca Deportiva | 3-2 | Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Linense | Linense - C.D. San Fernand | 0-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Las Palmas B (Es | 0-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - SCR Pena Deporti | 1-2 | SCR Pena Deporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Andorra CF | 1-0 | Andorra CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Lleida | 1-0 | Lleida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Orihuela CF | 2-0 | Orihuela CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | CF La Nucia | CF La Nucia - Atzeneta | 1-0 | Atzeneta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Valencia B | 1-0 | Valencia B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Vestri | 1-0 | Vestri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus | 1-0 | Metaloglobus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Ajax | Ajax - Groningen | 3-1 | Groningen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Academica Coimbr | 1-2 | Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Astara | Astara - Havadar SC | 1-0 | Havadar SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Malavan | 3-0 | Malavan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Rayka Babol | 1-1 | Rayka Babol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Mes Kerman | Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzes | 0-1 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:15 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Kheybar Khorrama | 0-0 | Kheybar Khorrama | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Genoa | 1-0 | Genoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec | 2-1 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Chonburi Shark F | 0-0 | Chonburi Shark F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Arezzo | 1-0 | Arezzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Triestina | 0-0 | Triestina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Monopoli | 2-2 | Monopoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:30 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas | 6-0 | Doxa Dramas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:40 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 3-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:45 | | Esteghlal Molasa | Esteghlal Molasa - Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Shahin Bushehr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/03 11:45 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Qashqai Shiraz | 2-1 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 11:45 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Ierapetra | 2-3 | Ierapetra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Newcastle United | 0-0 | Newcastle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Minaj (Ukr) | 3-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Hallescher FC | 3-0 | Hallescher FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Celtic FC | 0-0 | Celtic FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Bangkok United F | 2-2 | Bangkok United F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite - Sanluqueno | 0-0 | Sanluqueno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Teuta Durres | 1-1 | Teuta Durres | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - KF Tirana | 1-2 | KF Tirana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Oskarshamns AIK | 4-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - AIK Solna | 3-2 | AIK Solna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:00 | | Skra | Skra - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-0 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - SV Sandhausen | 1-0 | SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Nurnberg | 3-1 | Nurnberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:30 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Standard Liege | 1-0 | Standard Liege | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:30 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami | 1-2 | FC Milsami | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:30 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-4 | Ludogorets Razgr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:30 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi | 0-1 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:45 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Trikala | 0-0 | Trikala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 12:45 | | PAE Chania | PAE Chania - Levadiakos | 0-0 | Levadiakos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Celta Vigo | 3-4 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - AFC Hermannstadt | 2-1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Panevezys | 0-1 | FK Panevezys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - IMT Novi Beograd | 1-3 | IMT Novi Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Kabel Novi Sad | 1-1 | Kabel Novi Sad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Sabadell | 2-0 | Sabadell | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - U.S.Monastir | | U.S.Monastir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - Etoile Metlaoui | 1-1 | Etoile Metlaoui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Slimane | 2-0 | Slimane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Olympique de Bej | Olympique de Bej - Rejiche | 0-0 | Rejiche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - J.S. Kairouanais | 2-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Lamia | 3-0 | Lamia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Qrendi | 1-1 | Qrendi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir | 0-1 | Basaksehir | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Kayserispor | 1-3 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - Petaling Jaya Ra | 0-0 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Sarawak Utd. | Sarawak Utd. - Kelantan United | 2-0 | Kelantan United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Akademija Pandev | 0-0 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Borec Veles | 1-0 | Borec Veles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Renova Cepciste | 0-0 | Renova Cepciste | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-2 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Solin | 1-0 | Solin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Coimbra | Coimbra - Tombense | 0-0 | Tombense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Bumamuru | Bumamuru - Musongati | 1-6 | Musongati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Dynamik | 1-1 | Dynamik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Posusje | Posusje - TOSK Tesanj | 0-2 | TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Mlada Boleslav | 1-3 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Brno | 1-1 | Brno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Derby U23 | 1-4 | Derby U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Jabal Al Mukaber | Jabal Al Mukaber - Tubas | 0-1 | Tubas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Wadi Al-Nes | Wadi Al-Nes - Al Amari | 2-5 | Al Amari | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Gemert | | Gemert | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Hoogland | Hoogland - UNA | | UNA | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - VV Dongen | | VV Dongen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Juventus Sp | Juventus Sp - Rio Claro | 1-1 | Rio Claro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:00 | | Monte Azul SP | Monte Azul SP - Sertaozinho | 3-2 | Sertaozinho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Tambov | 2-0 | Spartak Tambov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Arka Gdynia | 4-0 | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC | 0-4 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - SKN St. Polten | 4-1 | SKN St. Polten | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Zwolle | 2-1 | Zwolle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven | 1-3 | PSV Eindhoven | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Lamontville Gold | 1-3 | Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Swallows FC | Swallows FC - Tshakhuma | 1-1 | Tshakhuma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - SK Prostejov | 2-4 | SK Prostejov | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town Spurs - Steenberg United | 1-1 | Steenberg United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - Royal AM | 2-3 | Royal AM | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Sekhukhune | Sekhukhune - Free State Stars | 1-0 | Free State Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Litex Lovech | 1-0 | Litex Lovech | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Sanremese | 1-1 | Sanremese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - As Casale Calcio | 0-1 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Arconatese | 2-1 | Arconatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Caronnese | 0-0 | Caronnese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Fossano | 0-0 | Fossano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Lavagnese | 1-2 | Lavagnese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - Vado | 2-1 | Vado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - Legnano | 1-2 | Legnano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Imperia | 6-0 | Imperia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Breno | Breno - Ponte San Pietro | 1-1 | Ponte San Pietro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Calvina | Calvina - Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-2 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussan | 1-5 | Vis Nova Giussan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - NibionnOggiono | 2-0 | NibionnOggiono | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Sona | 0-1 | Sona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Fanfulla | 1-0 | Fanfulla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Tritium | Tritium - Crema | 1-2 | Crema | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Scanzorosciate | 1-2 | Scanzorosciate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-3 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Bolzano | 1-0 | Bolzano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - AC Este | 1-1 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Manzanese | Manzanese - Cartigliano | 1-1 | Cartigliano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane | 1-2 | Cjarlins Muzane | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Chions | 2-0 | Chions | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | San Giorgio-Sedi | San Giorgio-Sedi - Delta Porto Toll | 2-1 | Delta Porto Toll | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Belluno | 0-0 | Belluno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - AC Aglianese | 0-0 | AC Aglianese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - Fiorenzuola | 2-2 | Fiorenzuola | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Real Forte Querc | 3-0 | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Correggese | 2-2 | Correggese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Pro Livorno | Pro Livorno - SCD Progresso | 2-1 | SCD Progresso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-0 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | ACN Siena | ACN Siena - Flaminia | 3-3 | Flaminia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Grassina | 1-0 | Grassina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Montespaccato | 1-0 | Montespaccato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Scandicci | 1-1 | Scandicci | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Sangiovannese | 1-1 | Sangiovannese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Follonica Gavorr | 1-1 | Follonica Gavorr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Cannara | 4-2 | Cannara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Tiferno Lerchi | 0-2 | Tiferno Lerchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Castelnuovo Voma | 1-2 | Castelnuovo Voma | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Matese | 0-0 | Matese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Cynthialbalonga | 0-1 | Cynthialbalonga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - S. N. Notaresco | 0-1 | S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - US Tolentino | 2-0 | US Tolentino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Campobasso | 0-0 | Campobasso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Vastogirardi | 1-2 | Vastogirardi | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - FC Savoia 1908 | 2-2 | FC Savoia 1908 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Gladiator | 1-1 | Gladiator | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Insieme Formia | Insieme Formia - Latte Dolce | 1-1 | Latte Dolce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Sassari Torres | 2-0 | Sassari Torres | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Muravera | Muravera - SS Nola 1925 | 0-1 | SS Nola 1925 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Lanusei Calcio | 3-0 | Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Calcio Giugliano | 3-1 | Calcio Giugliano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Molfetta Calcio | 4-4 | Molfetta Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Citta di Fasano | 2-2 | Citta di Fasano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Lavello | Lavello - Francavilla | 6-2 | Francavilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Andria | | Andria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Nardo | 2-1 | Nardo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Real Aversa | Real Aversa - Portici 1906 | | Portici 1906 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - ACR Messina | 0-1 | ACR Messina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Biancavilla | Biancavilla - Marina di Ragusa | 1-3 | Marina di Ragusa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - San Luca | 0-1 | San Luca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - S. Agata | 0-0 | S. Agata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Santa Maria Cile | 1-0 | Santa Maria Cile | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Troina | 3-1 | Troina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Paterno | Paterno - Licata | 1-0 | Licata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Dattilo | 1-2 | Dattilo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Rende | 2-1 | Rende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Gyor | 1-0 | Gyor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Pecsi MFC | 0-1 | Pecsi MFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Nyiregyhaza | 0-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Szeged 2011 FC | 0-0 | Szeged 2011 FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - FC Ajka | 1-3 | FC Ajka | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Szentlorinc SE | Szentlorinc SE - Dorogi FC | 0-2 | Dorogi FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Vasas Budapest | 1-0 | Vasas Budapest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Drezga | 0-0 | Drezga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Ibar Rozaje | 1-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Berane | 3-0 | FK Berane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Mornar | 0-0 | Mornar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - TEC | | TEC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - DEM | | DEM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | EVV | EVV - Groene Ster | | Groene Ster | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - HV & CV Quick | | HV & CV Quick | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - Westlandia | | Westlandia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 13:55 | | Al-Budaiya | Al-Budaiya - Al-Muharraq | 0-3 | Al-Muharraq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Fulham | 0-1 | Fulham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Torino | 4-2 | Torino | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Parma | 3-3 | Parma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Verona | Verona - AC Milan | 0-2 | AC Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - HNK Gorica | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan | 0-1 | Lech Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Bravo | 0-0 | NK Bravo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Proleter | 3-1 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Vozdovac | 2-1 | Vozdovac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Backa Topola | 2-0 | Backa Topola | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Habitpharm Javor | 2-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - GD Chaves | 0-1 | GD Chaves | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Koge BK | 2-0 | Koge BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-2 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Marsa | 4-4 | Marsa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Mirassol | 1-1 | Mirassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvi | 3-2 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Caála | Caála - Onze Bravos | 1-1 | Onze Bravos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Santa Rita | Santa Rita - Primeiro de Agos | 0-2 | Primeiro de Agos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Wiliet | Wiliet - CRD Libolo | 2-0 | CRD Libolo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamis | 1-2 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Piacenza | 3-0 | Piacenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Como | Como - Pro Sesto | 1-0 | Pro Sesto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Livorno | 1-0 | Livorno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Juventus U23 | 0-1 | Juventus U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Olbia | 0-3 | Olbia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Fermana | 1-1 | Fermana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Legnago Salus | 5-1 | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Catania | 0-3 | Catania | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Juve Stabia | 2-4 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Teramo | Teramo - Catanzaro | 0-0 | Catanzaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | US Casertana 190 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Ternana | 1-1 | Ternana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Landskrona BoIS | 0-2 | Landskrona BoIS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - IK Gauthiod | 5-0 | IK Gauthiod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Ostersunds FK | 0-1 | Ostersunds FK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - NK Travnik | 1-4 | NK Travnik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Banovici | 0-1 | Banovici | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Brighton U23 | 0-0 | Brighton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Murata | 1-2 | Murata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - Faetano | 2-0 | Faetano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Tre Fiori | 0-1 | Tre Fiori | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Werder Bremen | 1-1 | Werder Bremen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Radnik Sesvete | 2-1 | Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 14:30 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus | 0-1 | AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - FC Sion | 1-3 | FC Sion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - FC Zurich | 0-1 | FC Zurich | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - St. Gallen | 4-2 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FC Lviv | 4-0 | FC Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Kisvarda | 0-1 | Kisvarda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | 07 Vestur Sorvag | 07 Vestur Sorvag - B36 Torshavn | 0-2 | B36 Torshavn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik | 5-2 | NSI Runavik | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - TB Tuoroyri | 1-0 | TB Tuoroyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem | 3-0 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon | 2-2 | Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Seraing | Seraing - Westerlo | 1-1 | Westerlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijo | 1-0 | Sporting de Gijo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Adamawa | Adamawa - Dakkada FC | 2-0 | Dakkada FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Abia Warriors | 2-2 | Abia Warriors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers In | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers In | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Sunshine Stars F | 0-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - MFM FC | 3-1 | MFM FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Jigawa Golden St | 2-0 | Jigawa Golden St | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Kwara | 1-1 | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Bechem United | Bechem United - Ebusua | 1-1 | Ebusua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Medeama | 1-1 | Medeama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Dreams | Dreams - Great Olympics | 0-1 | Great Olympics | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Eleven Wonders | Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities | 1-0 | Legon Cities | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - WAFA | 4-0 | WAFA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 2-2 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Vis Pesaro | 0-2 | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Gateway Utd. | 2-0 | Gateway Utd. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid | 1-1 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:15 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - Sfaxien | 0-0 | Sfaxien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:15 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Volos NFC | 1-0 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:30 | | Numancia | Numancia - Burgos CF | 0-1 | Burgos CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Leioa | 2-1 | Leioa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:30 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - L'Hospitalet | 1-2 | L'Hospitalet | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 15:45 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - FK Krasnodar | 6-1 | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Toftir B68 | Toftir B68 - KI Klaksvik | 0-4 | KI Klaksvik | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Rapid Wien | 0-0 | Rapid Wien | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Publikum Celj | 1-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Unionistas de Sa | 0-1 | Unionistas de Sa | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Marino de Luanco | Marino de Luanco - CD Covadonga | 3-1 | CD Covadonga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - Zamora CF | 1-1 | Zamora CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Haro Deportivo | Haro Deportivo - Mutilvera | 1-0 | Mutilvera | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Linares | Linares - Ejido | 2-0 | Ejido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - UE Llagostera | 4-2 | UE Llagostera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Sivasspor | 2-2 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost DK | 3-1 | Mladost DK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Soroksar | 1-0 | Soroksar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Debreceni EAC | 3-1 | Debreceni EAC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | IFK Goteborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF | 2-3 | Sandvikens IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:00 | | Al Quds | Al Quds - Ahli Al-Khalil | 1-0 | Ahli Al-Khalil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:05 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Partizan Belgrad | 0-5 | Partizan Belgrad | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Manchester Unite | 0-2 | Manchester Unite | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka | 2-0 | Rijeka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-Hidd | | Al-Hidd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicos | 2-1 | Olympiakos Nicos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Pontedera | 2-1 | Pontedera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Carrarese | 0-0 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Novara | Novara - Lecco | 3-0 | Lecco | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Virtus Verona | 4-0 | Virtus Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Ravenna | 3-1 | Ravenna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Padova | Padova - Perugia | 1-0 | Perugia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Paganese | 2-0 | Paganese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 16:30 | | Bari | Bari - Potenza | 0-2 | Potenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Union Berlin | 0-0 | Union Berlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Cagliari | 2-2 | Cagliari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens | 2-2 | AC Horsens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Ferencvaros | 2-2 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Deportivo Achuap | Deportivo Achuap - CSD Municipal | 1-2 | CSD Municipal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Qormi F.C | 6-2 | Qormi F.C | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Real Union Irun | 0-0 | Real Union Irun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Real Murcia | 2-2 | Real Murcia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - RCD Espanyol B | 4-3 | RCD Espanyol B | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:00 | | Cofutpa | Cofutpa - Municipal San Ra | 1-0 | Municipal San Ra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:15 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Mechelen | 1-1 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:15 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - FC Cartagena | 2-1 | FC Cartagena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Levante | 1-0 | Levante | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-0 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Moreirense | 0-2 | Moreirense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - Aris Thessalonik | 2-2 | Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Romorantin | Romorantin - Chateaubriant | 1-3 | Chateaubriant | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Angers | Angers - Franciscain | 5-0 | Franciscain | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Lille | 1-3 | Lille | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 17:30 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Macara | 0-2 | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:00 | | St. Andrews | St. Andrews - Swieqi United | 2-0 | Swieqi United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Pontevedra | 1-0 | Pontevedra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Bragantino | 1-1 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa | 0-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:00 | | Athletic Club | Athletic Club - Boa Ec | 1-0 | Boa Ec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:15 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki Stanko | 2-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Nova Iguacu | Nova Iguacu - Madureira | 0-0 | Madureira | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Atletico-CE | Atletico-CE - Pacajus | 1-1 | Pacajus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Barbalha | Barbalha - Crato CE | 1-3 | Crato CE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Caucaia | 2-1 | Caucaia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Icasa(CE) | Icasa(CE) - Guarany CE | 2-2 | Guarany CE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 18:30 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Diagoras Rodos | 0-1 | Diagoras Rodos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Odense BK | 2-0 | Odense BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - MOL Fehervar | 1-2 | MOL Fehervar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV U | 2-1 | Club Brugge KV U | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Fluminense de Fe | 6-3 | Fluminense de Fe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Alagoinhas Atlet | 1-3 | Alagoinhas Atlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Vitoria da Conqu | Vitoria da Conqu - Bahia(BA) | 0-0 | Bahia(BA) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa RJ | 0-3 | Portuguesa RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Jacyoba | Jacyoba - Murici | 0-2 | Murici | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | America RN | America RN - ASSU RN | 2-0 | ASSU RN | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:00 | | Cariari Pococi | Cariari Pococi - AD Carmelita | 2-1 | AD Carmelita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:15 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Crystal Palace | 4-1 | Crystal Palace | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:15 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-2 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Liverpool (URU) | 0-1 | Liverpool (URU) | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Albinoleffe | 2-1 | Albinoleffe | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:30 | | Carpi | Carpi - Modena | 3-0 | Modena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:30 | | Turris | Turris - Foggia | 1-3 | Foggia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:45 | | Napoli | Napoli - Bologna | 3-1 | Bologna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 19:45 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Cercle Brugge | 2-0 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF | 2-1 | Granada CF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - SC Farense | 2-0 | SC Farense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Lecce | 0-4 | Lecce | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Girona | Girona - Almeria | 0-1 | Almeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Canet Roussillon | Canet Roussillon - Marseille | 2-1 | Marseille | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Atlético F.C. | 0-1 | Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Bogota FC | 4-2 | Bogota FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Cortulua | 1-2 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:10 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:10 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Deportivo Espano | 1-1 | Deportivo Espano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:10 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Deportivo Laferr | 0-1 | Deportivo Laferr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:10 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Ferrocarril Midl | 1-3 | Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:10 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Club Lujan | 2-2 | Club Lujan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:10 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Estudiantes La P | 0-5 | Estudiantes La P | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:30 | | Manta FC | Manta FC - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 20:30 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - Chalatenango | 0-0 | Chalatenango | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Gremio RS | 2-0 | Gremio RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Bangu | 2-0 | Bangu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Irapuato | Irapuato - Zitacuaro | 2-1 | Zitacuaro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Cuautla | Cuautla - Uruapan | 0-3 | Uruapan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Honduras Progres | 1-1 | Honduras Progres | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Jalapa U20 | Jalapa U20 - Juventus Managua | 1-0 | Juventus Managua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:00 | | Puerto Golfito F | Puerto Golfito F - CS Uruguay | 4-1 | CS Uruguay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:15 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - A.D. Isidro Meta | 0-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:30 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Malacateco | 0-0 | Malacateco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 21:45 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia | 3-1 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Grecia | 1-2 | Grecia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - UPNFM | 3-1 | UPNFM | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - Chinandega U20 | 2-0 | Chinandega U20 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:20 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:20 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Union Santa Fe | 0-1 | Union Santa Fe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 22:40 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Patriotas FC | 3-2 | Patriotas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 23:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-3 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 23:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Tepatitlan de Mo | 5-0 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/03 23:00 | | Platense | Platense - CD Vida | 2-2 | CD Vida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/03 23:30 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/03 23:30 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Uberlandia | 4-0 | Uberlandia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|