18/09 00:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Flamengo | 5-0 | Flamengo | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
18/09 00:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/09 01:30 | | Reno | Reno - Tacoma Defiance | 3-2 | Tacoma Defiance | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Atletico Junior | 1-2 | Atletico Junior | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Club Atletico Ti | 4-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Druitt Town Rang | 1-0 | Druitt Town Rang | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | Manly United | Manly United - Blacktown City D | 1-2 | Blacktown City D | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - West Ham U21 | 3-0 | West Ham U21 | 2 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Liberec B | Liberec B - Mlada Boleslav B | 3-4 | Mlada Boleslav B | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Belshina 2 | 1-4 | Belshina 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Fulham U23 | 0-4 | Fulham U23 | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | West Armenia | West Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan | 3-2 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - Dinamo-Auto | 0-5 | Dinamo-Auto | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Black Leopards | 0-2 | Black Leopards | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Leeds U23 | Leeds U23 - Wolves U23 | 2-2 | Wolves U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Brest 2 | Brest 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 4-1 | Energetik-BGU 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - Rukh Brest | 0-6 | Rukh Brest | 2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Zarkovo | 1-1 | Zarkovo | x2 | 4.7 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Mantova | 3-2 | Mantova | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Monza | Monza - Alessandria | 1-0 | Alessandria | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - AFC Hermannstadt | 1-3 | AFC Hermannstadt | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Penafiel | 2-1 | Penafiel | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Al Ain | 4-0 | Al Ain | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Al-Sharjah | Al-Sharjah - Al-Duhail | 4-2 | Al-Duhail | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - FC Minsk | 2-0 | FC Minsk | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Urartu | Urartu - FC Pyunik | 2-1 | FC Pyunik | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:40 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica | 4-0 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
18/09 15:45 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresde | 0-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Mariupol | 1-2 | Mariupol | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva | 3-2 | NK Lokomotiva | 1x | 2.20 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Rakow | 1-4 | Rakow | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Carlos Stein | Carlos Stein - Grau | 1-1 | Grau | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Varzim | 0-0 | Varzim | x2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Lisen | 1-1 | Lisen | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - PAE Atromitos | 1-1 | PAE Atromitos | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicos | 0-1 | Olympiakos Nicos | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Haras El Hedoud | Haras El Hedoud - Enppi | 3-2 | Enppi | x | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - Grazer AK | 2-4 | Grazer AK | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | SG Austria Klage | 2 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - FC Juniors | 1-1 | FC Juniors | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Kapfenberg | 0-3 | Kapfenberg | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Nurnberg | 1-1 | Nurnberg | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Naestved | Naestved - HIK Hellerup | 2-0 | HIK Hellerup | x | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - St. Patricks Ath | 0-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:45 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Volendam | 0-1 | Volendam | 2 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
18/09 16:45 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | FC Eindhoven | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Khimki | 7-2 | Khimki | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-2 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | Sandvikens IF | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Taby | Taby - Haninge | 2-2 | Haninge | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Feirense | 0-4 | Feirense | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Vendsyssel FF | 3-0 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe | 1-1 | Goztepe | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis | 3-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - CFR Cluj | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Winterthur | 3-2 | Winterthur | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | x | 3.90 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Llacuabamba | 2-1 | Llacuabamba | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Benfica | 1-5 | Benfica | x | 4.70 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Stade Briochin | 2-1 | Stade Briochin | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans | 1-1 | Le Mans | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Boulogne | 3-3 | Boulogne | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Cholet | 1-0 | Cholet | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Bastia | 0-3 | Bastia | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Lommel SK | 0-1 | Lommel SK | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - Zamalek | 1-0 | Zamalek | x | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - Sepahan | 2-0 | Sepahan | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Al-Taawon | Al-Taawon - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Teplice | 5-1 | Teplice | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Norwich U23 | 3-0 | Norwich U23 | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Manchester City | 2-1 | Manchester City | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Arsenal U23 | 2-2 | Arsenal U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Liverpool U23 | 2-1 | Liverpool U23 | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Chelsea U23 | 1-4 | Chelsea U23 | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:15 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Bulle | 1-4 | Bulle | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:25 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten | 2-2 | SKU Amstetten | x2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Schalke 04 | 8-0 | Schalke 04 | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock | 0-3 | Wisla Plock | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Londerzeel SK | Londerzeel SK - Thes Sport | 0-2 | Thes Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Altrincham | | Altrincham | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Bohemians | 0-1 | Bohemians | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers | 2-1 | Cobh Ramblers | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Longford Town | 3-0 | Longford Town | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Wexford | 1-0 | Wexford | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Drogheda United | 1-3 | Drogheda United | 1x | 1.66 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Shamrock 2 | Shamrock 2 - Cabinteely | 0-2 | Cabinteely | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Beerschot VA | 3-1 | Beerschot VA | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Queens Park Rang | 3-2 | Queens Park Rang | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Flint Town | 3-1 | Flint Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Nimes | 0-0 | Nimes | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax (Youth | 0-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Dordrecht | 4-0 | Dordrecht | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/09 20:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Belenenses | 0-1 | Belenenses | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | Dep.San Martin | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:30 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Cafessa | 2-1 | Cafessa | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Mineros de Fresn | | Mineros de Fresn | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:15 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Guarani SP | 1-0 | Guarani SP | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Sol de America | 3-1 | Sol de America | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Ayacucho | 1-0 | Ayacucho | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Boyaca Chico | 4-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|