11/03 00:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Luverdense | 4-0 | Luverdense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 00:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Cucuta | 0-1 | Cucuta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:45 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:45 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Atletico Mineiro | 0-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:45 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Toluca | 1-2 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:45 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Millonarios | 1-2 | Millonarios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:45 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Avai FC SC | 3-0 | Avai FC SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:45 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Criciuma EC | 2-0 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Cortulua | 4-2 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Santos De Guapil | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 08:40 | | [1]Adelaide United | [1]Adelaide United - Melbourne Heart [4] | 0-1 | Melbourne Heart [4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 08:45 | | [5]Perlis | [5]Perlis - PKNS[9] | | PKNS[9] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 09:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City | 2-1 | Hume City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 09:30 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Melbourne Knight | 1-1 | Melbourne Knight | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 11:00 | | [7]Spartak Moscow I | [7]Spartak Moscow I - Luch Energiya[16] | 2-1 | Luch Energiya[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 11:45 | | [9]Balestier Khalsa | [9]Balestier Khalsa - Warriors[6] | 1-1 | Warriors[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:15 | | [5]DPMM FC | [5]DPMM FC - Home United FC[8] | 2-1 | Home United FC[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:30 | | [13]Malavan | [13]Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzes[2] | 1-1 | Esteghlal Khuzes[2] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:30 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | [16]Esteghlal Ahvaz | [16]Esteghlal Ahvaz - Rah Ahan[15] | 1-0 | Rah Ahan[15] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | [5]Terengganu | [5]Terengganu - Selangor[1] | 3-1 | Selangor[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Sime Darby FC | 2-1 | Sime Darby FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | [8]Kuantan Fa | [8]Kuantan Fa - DRB-Hicom[2] | 1-0 | DRB-Hicom[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - ATM FA | 5-0 | ATM FA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Perlis | 3-2 | Perlis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | Belgium U17 | Belgium U17 - Slovenia U17 | 0-0 | Slovenia U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | Spain U17 | Spain U17 - Israel U17 | 1-0 | Israel U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:00 | | [6]Vojvodina Novi S | [6]Vojvodina Novi S - Borac Cacak[2] | 1-1 | Borac Cacak[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | [14]Kuban Krasnodar | [14]Kuban Krasnodar - Kryliya Sovetov[12] | 2-0 | Kryliya Sovetov[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | [1]FHK Liepajas Met | [1]FHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala[5] | 1-2 | Spartaks Jurmala[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | [12]Lokomotiv Tbilis | [12]Lokomotiv Tbilis - FC Sioni Bolnisi[4] | 0-0 | FC Sioni Bolnisi[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | [3]Apollon Smirnis | [3]Apollon Smirnis - Panegialios FC[11] | 1-1 | Panegialios FC[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - AEP Paphos | 0-0 | AEP Paphos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol | 1-2 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:30 | | [8]Baumit Jablonec | [8]Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava[16] | 1-1 | Banik Ostrava[16] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | [11]Esbjerg | [11]Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus[10] | 2-1 | AGF Aarhus[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Zapresic | 1-0 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | [13]Korona Kielce | [13]Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw[15] | 2-2 | Slask Wroclaw[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | [5]Dunajska Streda | [5]Dunajska Streda - FK Senica[8] | 3-1 | FK Senica[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | [5]Usti nad Labem | [5]Usti nad Labem - SK Slovan Varnsd[15] | 0-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [10]FAC Team Fur Wie | [10]FAC Team Fur Wie - Austria Lustenau[4] | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau[4] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [3]LASK Linz | [3]LASK Linz - SG Austria Klage[8] | 2-1 | SG Austria Klage[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [5]FC Liefering | [5]FC Liefering - SV Austria Salzb[9] | 4-0 | SV Austria Salzb[9] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [6]FC Magna Wiener | [6]FC Magna Wiener - Kapfenberg[7] | 1-3 | Kapfenberg[7] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [13]Arminia Bielefel | [13]Arminia Bielefel - Nurnberg[3] | 0-4 | Nurnberg[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [10]Greuther Furth | [10]Greuther Furth - Eintracht Brauns[6] | 3-0 | Eintracht Brauns[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | [4]St. Pauli | [4]St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07[17] | 3-4 | SC Paderborn 07[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [10]Aalesund FK | [10]Aalesund FK - Stabaek[3] | 1-0 | Stabaek[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [8]FC Karpaty Lviv | [8]FC Karpaty Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv[2] | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [11]Vfr Aalen | [11]Vfr Aalen - Dynamo Dresden[1] | 0-0 | Dynamo Dresden[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [10]Hallescher FC | [10]Hallescher FC - FSV Mainz 05 (Yo[9] | 1-1 | FSV Mainz 05 (Yo[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [5]Zavrc | [5]Zavrc - Domzale[3] | 0-1 | Domzale[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [16]Maritzburg Unite | [16]Maritzburg Unite - Lamontville Gold[8] | 2-0 | Lamontville Gold[8] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | [14]Trabzonspor | [14]Trabzonspor - Mersin Idman Yur[16] | 1-0 | Mersin Idman Yur[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:30 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Politehnica Iasi | 1-2 | Politehnica Iasi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [17]Rozwoj Katowice | [17]Rozwoj Katowice - Olsztyn Oks[5] | 2-1 | Olsztyn Oks[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [13]Bourg Peronnas | [13]Bourg Peronnas - Nancy[2] | 2-0 | Nancy[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [19]Creteil | [19]Creteil - Evian Thonon Gai[16] | 0-0 | Evian Thonon Gai[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [6]Lens | [6]Lens - Clermont[5] | 1-1 | Clermont[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [7]Metz | [7]Metz - Ajaccio[11] | 3-2 | Ajaccio[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [17]Niort | [17]Niort - Paris FC[20] | 2-1 | Paris FC[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [18]Sochaux | [18]Sochaux - Le Havre[4] | 1-0 | Le Havre[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [10]Tours | [10]Tours - Laval[12] | 1-1 | Laval[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [14]Valenciennes | [14]Valenciennes - Stade Brestois[9] | 0-1 | Stade Brestois[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [18]De Graafschap | [18]De Graafschap - Roda JC[14] | 3-0 | Roda JC[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [10]Achilles | [10]Achilles - Omniworld Almere[17] | 1-3 | Omniworld Almere[17] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [4]NAC Breda | [4]NAC Breda - FC Oss[18] | 5-0 | FC Oss[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [15]Den Bosch | [15]Den Bosch - Dordrecht[14] | 2-0 | Dordrecht[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [3]FC Eindhoven | [3]FC Eindhoven - Volendam[6] | 1-0 | Volendam[6] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [7]Go Ahead Eagles | [7]Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht[9] | 0-0 | MVV Maastricht[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [8]Jong Ajax (Youth | [8]Jong Ajax (Youth - VVV-Venlo[2] | 2-2 | VVV-Venlo[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [1]Sparta Rotterdam | [1]Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen[5] | 3-2 | Emmen[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [11]Telstar | [11]Telstar - Jong PSV Eindhov[13] | 1-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov[13] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [19]RKC Waalwijk | [19]RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard[16] | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard[16] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [12]Boulogne | [12]Boulogne - Avranches[13] | 2-0 | Avranches[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [11]Chambly Fc | [11]Chambly Fc - Bastia CA[7] | 2-2 | Bastia CA[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [5]Chateauroux | [5]Chateauroux - Vendee Lucon[3] | 0-3 | Vendee Lucon[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [1]GS Consolat Mars | [1]GS Consolat Mars - Amiens[9] | 0-2 | Amiens[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [17]Epinal | [17]Epinal - ASM Belfortaine[6] | 0-1 | ASM Belfortaine[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [18]Frejus | [18]Frejus - USL Dunkerque[10] | 0-2 | USL Dunkerque[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [15]Les Herbiers | [15]Les Herbiers - Avenir Sportif B[16] | 3-1 | Avenir Sportif B[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | [8]Sedan | [8]Sedan - Orleans US 45[4] | 1-2 | Orleans US 45[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Real Jaen CF | 1-0 | Real Jaen CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Leiknir F | 1-2 | Leiknir F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Sacachispas | 0-1 | Sacachispas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Derby U21 | Derby U21 - West Bromwich U2 | | West Bromwich U2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Liverpool U21 | Liverpool U21 - Manchester Unite | 1-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Newcastle U21 | Newcastle U21 - West Ham U21 | | West Ham U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Tottenham U21 | Tottenham U21 - Norwich City U21 | | Norwich City U21 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:05 | | Chelsea U21 | Chelsea U21 - Leicester City U | | Leicester City U | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:15 | | [5]Slavia Praha | [5]Slavia Praha - Tescoma Zlin[10] | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [3]Hertha Berlin | [3]Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04[4] | 2-0 | Schalke 04[4] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [2]Monaco | [2]Monaco - Reims[16] | 2-2 | Reims[16] | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [12]Malaga | [12]Malaga - Sporting Gijon[19] | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon[19] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [2]SKN St. Polten | [2]SKN St. Polten - FC Wacker Innsbr[1] | 1-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [2]Arka Gdynia | [2]Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowi[3] | 2-2 | Zaglebie Sosnowi[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [2]Piast Gliwice | [2]Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bie[11] | 3-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [14]Colmar | [14]Colmar - Strasbourg[2] | 0-3 | Strasbourg[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [8]Brescia | [8]Brescia - Crotone[1] | 3-0 | Crotone[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | [5]Cercle Brugge | [5]Cercle Brugge - Saint Gilloise[8] | 1-1 | Saint Gilloise[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [1]Juventus | [1]Juventus - Sassuolo[7] | 1-0 | Sassuolo[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [12]Bohemians | [12]Bohemians - Sligo Rovers[11] | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [7]Derry City | [7]Derry City - Cork City[4] | 1-0 | Cork City[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [1]Dundalk | [1]Dundalk - Finn Harps[6] | 3-0 | Finn Harps[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [2]Galway United | [2]Galway United - Bray Wanderers[9] | 4-0 | Bray Wanderers[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cabinteely | 2-1 | Cabinteely | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [5]Waterford United | [5]Waterford United - Limerick FC[1] | 2-5 | Limerick FC[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [7]Motherwell | [7]Motherwell - Dundee United[12] | 2-1 | Dundee United[12] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | [1]Glasgow Rangers | [1]Glasgow Rangers - Greenock Morton[6] | 3-1 | Greenock Morton[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Connah's QN | 3-1 | Connah's QN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Llandudno | 2-0 | Llandudno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Aberystwyth Town | 0-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:55 | | Reading | Reading - Crystal Palace | 0-2 | Crystal Palace | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | [3]Longford Town | [3]Longford Town - St. Patricks Ath[8] | 0-1 | St. Patricks Ath[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-2 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Glasgow Rangers | 1-3 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Boavista | 0-3 | Boavista | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - River Plate (PAR | 3-0 | River Plate (PAR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - General Caballer | 2-2 | General Caballer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Union Espanola | 2-1 | Union Espanola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 23:00 | | CD Universidad d | CD Universidad d - Alianza FC | 0-2 | Alianza FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 23:15 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Lanus | 2-1 | Lanus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|