01/04 00:00 | | 2 de Mayo PJC | 2 de Mayo PJC - Guarani CA | 0-1 | Guarani CA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
01/04 00:00 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Banfield | 1-2 | Banfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 01:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - AD San Carlos | 1-1 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 01:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Club Leon | 1-2 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 01:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Aguilas D. | 2-4 | Aguilas D. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 01:36 | | Juarez | Juarez - Santos Laguna | 2-1 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 04:00 | | Macarthur Rams | Macarthur Rams - WS Wanderers | 1-3 | WS Wanderers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 07:00 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunde | 1-1 | Dandenong Thunde | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 10:00 | | Namdhari | Namdhari - Aizawl FC | 1-1 | Aizawl FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 10:30 | | Bologna | Bologna - Salernitana | 3-0 | Salernitana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 10:30 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 10:30 | | Modena | Modena - Bari | 1-1 | Bari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 10:40 | | Znicz Pruszkow | Znicz Pruszkow - Polonia Warszawa | 0-0 | Polonia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Skovde AIK | 0-1 | Skovde AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Helsingborg | 2-3 | Helsingborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Hammarby TFF | 2-0 | Hammarby TFF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - HIK Hellerup | 2-2 | HIK Hellerup | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | Ishoj IF | Ishoj IF - BK Frem | 2-2 | BK Frem | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Vejgaard 2 | 1-1 | Vejgaard 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Young Boys FD | 0-1 | Young Boys FD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:30 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge | 1-1 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Norwich City | 3-1 | Norwich City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - BK Avarta | 6-2 | BK Avarta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Djurgardens | 1-4 | Djurgardens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Halmstads | 3-0 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF | 1-2 | Brondby IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Drogheda United | 0-0 | Drogheda United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | BKMA | BKMA - West Armenia | 1-1 | West Armenia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Bradford City | 1-1 | Bradford City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen | 4-0 | B93 Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Esbjerg | 1-2 | Esbjerg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Thisted FC | 3-0 | Thisted FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Yeovil Town | 0-0 | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - SfB-Oure | 1-1 | SfB-Oure | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Holstebro BK | Holstebro BK - Holbaek | 0-1 | Holbaek | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:15 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Young Boys | 0-0 | Young Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:15 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Thun | 1-0 | Thun | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:30 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Bodo Glimt | 0-2 | Bodo Glimt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - Groningen | 0-3 | Groningen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Verona | 1-1 | Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Udinese | 1-1 | Udinese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - GKS Katowice | 0-4 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan | 0-0 | Lech Poznan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - AC Horsens | 5-0 | AC Horsens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Kolding FC | 1-1 | Kolding FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Como | Como - SudTirol | 2-0 | SudTirol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Lecco | Lecco - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Parma | Parma - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Palermo | 4-3 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Ascoli | 2-1 | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Reggiana | 2-3 | Reggiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Brescia | 1-2 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - FA 2000 | 1-0 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - Churchill Brothe | 0-2 | Churchill Brothe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - FC Montana | 2-1 | FC Montana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Airbus UK | Airbus UK - Buckley Town | 2-2 | Buckley Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Llandudno | 0-3 | Llandudno | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Caersws | Caersws - Denbigh Town | 1-0 | Denbigh Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Chirk AAA | Chirk AAA - Porthmadog | 1-1 | Porthmadog | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Mold Alexandra | 6-3 | Mold Alexandra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Guilsfield | Guilsfield - Gresford | 0-1 | Gresford | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Ruthin Town FC | Ruthin Town FC - Prestatyn | 4-0 | Prestatyn | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Baglan Dragons | Baglan Dragons - Carmarthen | 2-2 | Carmarthen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Caerau Ely | Caerau Ely - Afan Lido | 3-2 | Afan Lido | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Goytre Utd | Goytre Utd - Llanelli | 2-1 | Llanelli | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Pontardawe Town | Pontardawe Town - Cwmbran Celtic | 3-3 | Cwmbran Celtic | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
01/04 13:30 | | Taffs Well | Taffs Well - Cambrian Clydach | 0-2 | Cambrian Clydach | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland | 2-3 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Cork City | 1-1 | Cork City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town | 1-1 | Longford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik | 3-2 | NSI Runavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur | 4-0 | IF Fuglafjordur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Birmingham | Birmingham - Preston North En | 1-0 | Preston North En | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Cardiff City | 1-2 | Cardiff City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednes | 2-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Bristol City | 0-1 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Millwall | 2-1 | Millwall | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Blackburn Rovers | 1-5 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Queens Park Rang | 0-1 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Watford | 2-2 | Watford | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Reading | 5-2 | Reading | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Barnsley | 1-3 | Barnsley | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Wigan Athletic | 3-1 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Lincoln City | 1-3 | Lincoln City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Stevenage Boroug | 0-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Exeter City | 1-2 | Exeter City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Port Vale | 2-0 | Port Vale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Fleetwood Town | 4-0 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Crewe | Crewe - Forest Green Rov | 0-3 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Gillingham | 5-1 | Gillingham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Barrow | 2-1 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Crawley Town | 0-4 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Milton Keynes Do | 3-3 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Swindon Town | 3-1 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Colchester Unite | 1-1 | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Salford City | 2-1 | Salford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Augnablik | Augnablik - Alftanes | 7-1 | Alftanes | 12-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Litex Lovech | 1-0 | Litex Lovech | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Dorking Wanderer | 1-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Oxford City | 3-1 | Oxford City | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Woking | 1-1 | Woking | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Kidderminster Ha | 1-3 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Maidenhead Unite | 2-3 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Boreham Wood | 4-2 | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors | 0-1 | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Banbury United | 3-1 | Banbury United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Tamworth | 3-0 | Tamworth | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Alfreton Town | 0-2 | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Buxton FC | 2-2 | Buxton FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Boston United | 1-0 | Boston United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Scunthorpe Unite | 0-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - South Shields | 2-0 | South Shields | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Scarborough Athl | 3-4 | Scarborough Athl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Gloucester City | 1-0 | Gloucester City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Farsley Celtic | 3-1 | Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Darlington | 1-3 | Darlington | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | Havant Waterloov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Truro City | 0-0 | Truro City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Eastbourne Borou | 0-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - St Albans City | 2-2 | St Albans City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Bath City | 0-2 | Bath City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead | 2-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Chelmsford City | 1-0 | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Welling United | 1-1 | Welling United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Farnborough Town | 1-2 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Weston Super Mar | 3-3 | Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Hampton Richmond | 2-0 | Hampton Richmond | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Llantwit Major | Llantwit Major - Abergavenny Town | 4-0 | Abergavenny Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Urozhay | Urozhay - Dyn. Makhachkala | 1-1 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Concord Rangers | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Carshalton Athle | Carshalton Athle - Dulwich Hamlet | 3-0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chatham Town | Chatham Town - Kingstonian | 4-1 | Kingstonian | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Cheshunt | 3-0 | Cheshunt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hashtag | Hashtag - Haringey Borough | 5-0 | Haringey Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Folkestone | 2-1 | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Bognor Regis Tow | 5-4 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Whitehawk | 1-1 | Whitehawk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Cray Wanderers | 1-1 | Cray Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Potters Bar Town | 3-1 | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Thame United | | Thame United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - Leighton Town | | Leighton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Bedford Town | | Bedford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hadley | Hadley - Welwyn Garden | | Welwyn Garden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Kidlington | Kidlington - North Leigh | | North Leigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Waltham Abbey | Waltham Abbey - Hertford Town | | Hertford Town | 7-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Kings Langley | | Kings Langley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bideford AFC | Bideford AFC - Tavistock AFC | | Tavistock AFC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Melksham Town | Melksham Town - Frome Town | | Frome Town | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Willand Rovers | Willand Rovers - Bristol Manor Fa | | Bristol Manor Fa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Paulton Rovers | | Paulton Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Beckenham Town | Beckenham Town - Phoenix Sports | | Phoenix Sports | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Three Bridges | | Three Bridges | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chichester City | Chichester City - Littlehampton To | | Littlehampton To | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cray Valley Pape | Cray Valley Pape - Sevenoaks | | Sevenoaks | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | East Grinstead | East Grinstead - Erith Belvedere | | Erith Belvedere | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Horndean | Horndean - Lancing | | Lancing | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ramsgate | Ramsgate - Sittingbourne | | Sittingbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sheppey United | Sheppey United - Hythe Town | | Hythe Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ashford U. | Ashford U. - Herne Bay | | Herne Bay | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Hanley Town | | Hanley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Kidsgrove Athlet | Kidsgrove Athlet - Clitheroe | | Clitheroe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Hednesford Town | | Hednesford Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Newcastle Town F | Newcastle Town F - leek Town | | leek Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Runcorn Linnets | | Runcorn Linnets | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stalybridge Celt | Stalybridge Celt - Mossley | | Mossley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Widnes | Widnes - Vauxhall Motors | | Vauxhall Motors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - 1874 Northwich | | 1874 Northwich | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Coleshill Town | | Coleshill Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Corby Town | Corby Town - Cambridge City | | Cambridge City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Gresley | Gresley - Rugby Town | | Rugby Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Harborough | Harborough - Rushden Diamonds | | Rushden Diamonds | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Boldmere St Mich | | Boldmere St Mich | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Sheffield FC | | Sheffield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bridlington Town | Bridlington Town - North Ferriby Un | | North Ferriby Un | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Grantham Town | | Grantham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Grimsby Borough | | Grimsby Borough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Consett | Consett - Stockton | | Stockton | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ossett United | Ossett United - Liversedge | | Liversedge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stocksbridge Par | Stocksbridge Par - Pontefract Colli | | Pontefract Colli | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ascot United | Ascot United - Uxbridge | | Uxbridge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | South Park | South Park - Chipstead FC | | Chipstead FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Southall FC | Southall FC - Northwood | | Northwood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Thatcham Town | Thatcham Town - Chertsey Town | | Chertsey Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Westfield | Westfield - Metropolitan Pol | | Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:30 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Vasteras SK FK | 1-0 | Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:30 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - IFK Varnamo | 2-2 | IFK Varnamo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:30 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lausanne Sports | 0-1 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:30 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Luzern | 1-1 | Luzern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:30 | | Niort | Niort - Orleans US 45 | 0-0 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:30 | | Csikszereda | Csikszereda - Viitorul Selimba | 2-0 | Viitorul Selimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Molde | Molde - Stromsgodset | 4-0 | Stromsgodset | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Brann | 2-4 | Brann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Kristiansund BK | 2-3 | Kristiansund BK | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Sandefjord | 2-0 | Sandefjord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Start IK | 3-1 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Ranheim IL | 2-1 | Ranheim IL | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Sogndal | 1-1 | Sogndal | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Levanger FK | 2-2 | Levanger FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Raufoss | 1-1 | Raufoss | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Egersund | 3-4 | Egersund | 2-6 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Moss | Moss - Lyn Oslo | 3-0 | Lyn Oslo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - LNZ Cherkasy | 1-0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:30 | | Motor Lublin | Motor Lublin - GKS Tychy | 1-1 | GKS Tychy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 15:30 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Korona Kielce | 3-1 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - AS Roma | 0-0 | AS Roma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - AGF Aarhus | 2-2 | AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Derry City | 0-0 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Treaty United | 1-0 | Treaty United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers | 2-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Kerry League | 1-1 | Kerry League | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - B36 Torshavn | 1-4 | B36 Torshavn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - Toftir B68 | 2-0 | Toftir B68 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Feralpisalo | 0-1 | Feralpisalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Herzliya | 0-3 | Maccabi Herzliya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Ihud Bnei Shfara | Ihud Bnei Shfara - Hapoel Ironi Acr | 0-1 | Hapoel Ironi Acr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:00 | | Maccabi Kabilio | Maccabi Kabilio - Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-2 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Royale Union SG | 1-0 | Royale Union SG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:30 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Southampton | 3-2 | Southampton | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:30 | | Trefelin | Trefelin - Briton Ferry | 0-2 | Briton Ferry | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 17:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Viseu | 1-1 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 17:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - SCU Torreense | 2-1 | SCU Torreense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 17:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - AB Copenhagen | 1-0 | AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 17:15 | | Viking | Viking - Sarpsborg 08 | 1-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 17:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-1 | Petrolul Ploiest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Roda JC | 2-3 | Roda JC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Al-Naft | Al-Naft - AI Kahrabaa | 3-2 | AI Kahrabaa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Naft Al-Basra | Naft Al-Basra - Al Minaa Basra | 0-1 | Al Minaa Basra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Al Wasat | Al Wasat - Erbil | 1-1 | Erbil | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Al Shorta | Al Shorta - Al-Hudod | 2-0 | Al-Hudod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Canuelas FC | 1-2 | Canuelas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Deportivo Laferr | 1-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Ternana | 4-1 | Ternana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Lettir Reykjavik | Lettir Reykjavik - IH Hafnarfjordur | 2-7 | IH Hafnarfjordur | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Mercedes | 1-1 | Mercedes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Paragu | Deportivo Paragu - Juventud Unida | 0-1 | Juventud Unida | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Leandro N Alem | 0-0 | Leandro N Alem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Victoriano Arena | 1-1 | Victoriano Arena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - CSR Espanol | 2-2 | CSR Espanol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:30 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - San Telmo | 0-1 | San Telmo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Empoli | 2-0 | Empoli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Bohemians | 0-2 | Bohemians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 18:45 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre | 0-1 | AJ Auxerre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 19:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 19:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Hull City | 3-1 | Hull City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 19:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Barnechea | 3-1 | Barnechea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 19:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Aldosivi Mar del | 0-1 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 19:15 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Sporting Braga | 3-5 | Sporting Braga | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 21:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - CS Cartagines | 2-0 | CS Cartagines | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 21:00 | | Jaco Rays | Jaco Rays - Antioquia | 3-1 | Antioquia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 2-0 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 22:00 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-0 | Club Atl. Estudi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 22:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Madryn | 0-1 | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 23:20 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - America de Cali | 1-4 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 23:30 | | Democrata | Democrata - Betim | 4-1 | Betim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|