11/08 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Veracruz | 1-2 | Veracruz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/08 00:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 00:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - San Lorenzo | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 00:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 00:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Sampaio Correa | 0-0 | Sampaio Correa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Ottawa Fury | 2-0 | Ottawa Fury | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 00:45 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Cord | 2-2 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Zacatepec | 0-0 | Zacatepec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 01:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - CD El Nacional | 1-3 | CD El Nacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 02:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Necaxa | 2-1 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Celaya FC | 1-1 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 04:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Bentleigh greens | 1-2 | Bentleigh greens | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 05:00 | | Northcote City | Northcote City - FC Bulleen Lions | 2-4 | FC Bulleen Lions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 05:00 | | Metrostars SC | Metrostars SC - Adelaide Olympic | 0-0 | Adelaide Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/08 05:30 | | Adelaide Comets | Adelaide Comets - Adelaide U21 | 1-3 | Adelaide U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-2 | Ripensia Timisoa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 08:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - CS Mioveni | 2-0 | CS Mioveni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - SC Znojmo | 4-1 | SC Znojmo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Pardubice | 1-2 | Pardubice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 08:30 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Madura United | 1-2 | Madura United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 08:30 | | Adelaide City FC | Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown Cit | 0-0 | Campbelltown Cit | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga | 2-3 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons | 0-2 | Oakleigh Cannons | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Tochigi SC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC | 3-5 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras | 0-2 | Stumbras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Atlantas Klaiped | 2-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergr | 3-2 | Guangzhou Evergr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Incheon United | 2-1 | Incheon United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gangwon FC | 3-1 | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/08 10:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Farul Constanta | 4-2 | Farul Constanta | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
11/08 10:15 | | Estoril | Estoril - Porto B | 4-0 | Porto B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:00 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - SV Ried | 1-2 | SV Ried | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum | 0-2 | VfL Bochum | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Skive IK | 0-1 | Skive IK | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Hillerod Fodbold | 3-0 | Hillerod Fodbold | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:00 | | Mohammedan | Mohammedan - Rainbow | 1-0 | Rainbow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspu | 1-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:30 | | Hearts | Hearts - Celtic FC | 1-0 | Celtic FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Pusamania Borneo | 2-2 | Pusamania Borneo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:30 | | PS Tira | PS Tira - Persipura Jayapu | 1-0 | Persipura Jayapu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng | 0-2 | Shandong Luneng | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Guizhou Zhicheng | 1-0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 11:35 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Boreham Wood | 3-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Gefle IF | 1-2 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern | 2-0 | Kaiserslautern | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Vfr Aalen | 1-0 | Vfr Aalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Eintracht Brauns | 3-3 | Eintracht Brauns | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Fortuna Koln | 1-0 | Fortuna Koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Ringkobing | 2-0 | Ringkobing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Kjellerup | 3-1 | Kjellerup | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | HIK Hellerup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Arsenal U23 | 6-5 | Arsenal U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Wolves U23 | 2-2 | Wolves U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Geylang United F | 2-2 | Geylang United F | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - BW Linz | | BW Linz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 12:30 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Metz | 2-3 | Metz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva | 6-1 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Tulevik Viljandi | 1-0 | Tulevik Viljandi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - USL Dunkerque | 2-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Vejgaard | 3-0 | Vejgaard | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Brabrand | 0-1 | Brabrand | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - BK Avarta | 4-3 | BK Avarta | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Breitenrain | 2-1 | Breitenrain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Bavois | 2-0 | Bavois | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:30 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 13:30 | | Poti | Poti - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-3 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Chelsea | 0-3 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Brighton Hove Al | 2-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Cardiff City | 2-0 | Cardiff City | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Crystal Palace | 0-2 | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - TPS Turku | 3-0 | TPS Turku | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - SJK Seinajoki | 0-2 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Malmo FF | 0-1 | Malmo FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Osters IF | 0-4 | Osters IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-1 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Odense BK | 3-2 | Odense BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Jyvaskyla JK | 0-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - KTP Kotka | 0-1 | KTP Kotka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - HIFK | 2-2 | HIFK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Stal Mielec | 1-2 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Aberdeen | 0-1 | Aberdeen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Kilmarnock | 0-0 | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Hamilton Academi | 0-1 | Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic | 3-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Millwall | 0-0 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City | 2-2 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Birmingham City | 1-0 | Birmingham City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - W.B.A | 3-4 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Reading | 1-0 | Reading | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sheffield United | 1-2 | Sheffield United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Ipswich Town | 1-0 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Hull City | 1-1 | Hull City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Brentford | 1-1 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Preston North En | 1-0 | Preston North En | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City | 0-0 | Coventry City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Portsmouth | 1-2 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Barnsley | 0-2 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderer | 3-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Burton Albion | 3-1 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Fleetwood Town | 0-2 | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Southend United | 1-1 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Peterborough Uni | 1-4 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Notts County | 3-2 | Notts County | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Northampton Town | 2-2 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Port Vale | 2-0 | Port Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Stevenage Boroug | 1-3 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Swindon Town | 4-1 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Grimsby Town | 0-2 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Bury | 1-0 | Bury | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Exeter City | 0-2 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | Cheltenham Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town | 2-2 | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton | 0-2 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Ross County | 1-3 | Ross County | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Ayr Utd. | 0-0 | Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Falkirk | 2-1 | Falkirk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dundee United | 1-2 | Dundee United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Montrose | 0-1 | Montrose | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Stranraer | 3-1 | Stranraer | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - East Fife | 1-0 | East Fife | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic | 0-2 | Forfar Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Peterhead | 0-4 | Peterhead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic | 1-2 | Annan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Edinburgh City | 1-0 | Edinburgh City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Berwick Rangers | 1-0 | Berwick Rangers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Clyde | 0-3 | Clyde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Glentoran FC | 0-2 | Glentoran FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Coleraine | 1-2 | Coleraine | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Ballymena United | 2-2 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon Lurgan | 2-4 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Enfield Town | 2-3 | Enfield Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Brightlingsea | 2-3 | Brightlingsea | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Tonbridge Angels | 0-3 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Dorking Wanderer | 1-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Potters Bar Town | 0-1 | Potters Bar Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Leatherhead | 3-0 | Leatherhead | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Carshalton | 0-1 | Carshalton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Harlow Town | 4-2 | Harlow Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Larne FC | 1-1 | Larne FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Ballyclare Comra | 1-4 | Ballyclare Comra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Limavady United | 3-0 | Limavady United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Dergview FC | 3-2 | Dergview FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Carrick Rangers | 1-0 | Carrick Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Eastleigh | 1-2 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Harrogate Town | 1-1 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Dover Athletic | 2-1 | Dover Athletic | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - AFC Fylde | 1-1 | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Barrow | 2-2 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town | 1-0 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Braintree Town | 1-0 | Braintree Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Maidenhead Unite | 2-2 | Maidenhead Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Maidstone United | 3-0 | Maidstone United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Salford City | 2-1 | Salford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Darlington | 2-4 | Darlington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Hereford United | 0-1 | Hereford United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Telford United | 1-1 | Telford United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Ashton United | 3-3 | Ashton United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Bradford Park Av | 4-2 | Bradford Park Av | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Chorley FC | 0-1 | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Altrincham | 4-4 | Altrincham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Boston United | 0-3 | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | York City | York City - Alfreton Town | 1-2 | Alfreton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Chester FC | 8-1 | Chester FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Stockport County | 0-1 | Stockport County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Welling United | 1-4 | Welling United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Hemel Hempstead | 0-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers | 0-1 | Concord Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Truro City | 2-2 | Truro City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Slough Town | 1-2 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Bath City | 0-1 | Bath City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Chelmsford City | 0-6 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - St Albans City | 2-3 | St Albans City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Oxford City | 3-2 | Oxford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - East Thurrock Un | 2-0 | East Thurrock Un | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Stade Nyonnais | 1-1 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Yverdon | 0-2 | Yverdon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Hornostayivka | 3-2 | Hornostayivka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Salisbury City | 2-2 | Salisbury City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Merthyr Town | 0-3 | Merthyr Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Pol | 0-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Wimborne Town | 3-1 | Wimborne Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Hendon | 1-1 | Hendon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Kings Langley | 3-2 | Kings Langley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Weymouth | 2-3 | Weymouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Hartley Wintney | 1-3 | Hartley Wintney | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Tiverton Town | 0-1 | Tiverton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Staines Town | 4-0 | Staines Town | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Basingstoke Town | 3-3 | Basingstoke Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Redditch United | 5-2 | Redditch United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Barwell | Barwell - Stourbridge | 1-1 | Stourbridge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Needham Market | 0-4 | Needham Market | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Lowestoft Town | 1-0 | Lowestoft Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Kettering Town | 0-1 | Kettering Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Biggleswade Town | 2-4 | Biggleswade Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Coalville | 2-0 | Coalville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Banbury United | 1-1 | Banbury United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Tamworth | 1-0 | Tamworth | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - St Neots Town | 1-0 | St Neots Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Cham | 4-2 | Cham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - FC Fribourg | 1-0 | FC Fribourg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 14:30 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Mykolaiv 2 | 2-3 | Mykolaiv 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Monaco | 1-3 | Monaco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - AFC Hermannstadt | 2-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Videoton | Videoton - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Olsztyn Oks | 1-0 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow | 0-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Mattersburg | 4-2 | Mattersburg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Austria Wien | 2-0 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Zaria Balti | 0-1 | Zaria Balti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac | 1-0 | Vozdovac | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Neftchi Fargona | 1-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-4 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Metalac | 1-1 | Metalac | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Fajr Sepasi | 1-0 | Fajr Sepasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Mechelen | 2-2 | Mechelen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Renova Cepciste | 3-4 | Renova Cepciste | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FC Vardar Skopje | 2-2 | FC Vardar Skopje | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo | 1-0 | Botev Galabovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Komarno | 1-3 | Komarno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Pohronie | 1-1 | Pohronie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Lokomotiva Kosic | 5-1 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - MFK Karvina | 4-1 | MFK Karvina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague | 4-0 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Resovia Rzeszow | 2-1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Pogon Siedlce | 2-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Widzew lodz | 3-0 | Widzew lodz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-3 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Aarau | 2-0 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Zapresic | 2-3 | Zapresic | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Aves | 2-0 | Aves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Backa Topola | 0-0 | Backa Topola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - Mladost DK | 2-2 | Mladost DK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - FK Velez Mostar | 1-4 | FK Velez Mostar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Gorazde | 2-0 | Gorazde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Bosna Visoko | 1-0 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-0 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Lausanne Ouchy | 3-5 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Oberwallis Nater | 4-0 | Oberwallis Nater | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:45 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 15:45 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Nomme JK Kalju I | 6-0 | Nomme JK Kalju I | 9-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Tallinna Kalev U | Tallinna Kalev U - Tartu FC Santos | 1-1 | Tartu FC Santos | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Brommapojkarna | 0-1 | Brommapojkarna | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-0 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Garbarnia | 0-0 | Garbarnia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Kriens | 1-1 | Kriens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge | 0-0 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - FC Famalicao | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku | 0-2 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - FC Montana | 0-0 | FC Montana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - FC Dobrudzha | 1-1 | FC Dobrudzha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Chatelet | Chatelet - Lochristi | 2-1 | Lochristi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Radomiak Radom | 1-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargar | 1-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Grand-Lancy | 2-3 | Grand-Lancy | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Thun II | 2-1 | Thun II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Echallens | 4-2 | Echallens | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:15 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Argentinos junio | 1-0 | Argentinos junio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Everton | 2-2 | Everton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - FC Vorskla | 4-1 | FC Vorskla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | Willem II | Willem II - VVV-Venlo | 0-1 | VVV-Venlo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | Derby County | Derby County - Leeds United | 1-4 | Leeds United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa | 2-3 | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 16:30 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Grasshopper | 2-2 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Thun | 1-5 | Thun | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Warta Poznan | 0-1 | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-0 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok | 2-2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Sport Podbrezova | 1-1 | Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce | 2-0 | Zlate Moravce | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Michalovce | 3-0 | Michalovce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - FC Milsami | 1-1 | FC Milsami | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul | 2-1 | Sfintul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - FK Napredak Krus | 1-1 | FK Napredak Krus | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Leixoes | 2-1 | Leixoes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | Academica Coimbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Pomorie | 0-2 | Pomorie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Poprad | 4-0 | Poprad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Tescoma Zlin | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Skra | 3-0 | Skra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Al-Merreikh | Al-Merreikh - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-1 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Al Qadisiya | 0-0 | Al Qadisiya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:10 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - GKS Katowice | 1-0 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Haladas | Haladas - Puskas Academy | 2-1 | Puskas Academy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Ferencvaros | 0-2 | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Diosgyor VTK | 1-0 | Diosgyor VTK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Spouwen Mopertin | Spouwen Mopertin - Ganshoren | 2-0 | Ganshoren | 6-6 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Zwarte leeuw | Zwarte leeuw - KSK Heist | 1-2 | KSK Heist | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Cappellen | Cappellen - Waltwilder | 2-1 | Waltwilder | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Dikkelvenne | Dikkelvenne - Sint Niklaas | 1-1 | Sint Niklaas | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Ashdod MS | 3-3 | Ashdod MS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 17:30 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Lille | Lille - Rennes | 3-1 | Rennes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Dijon | 1-2 | Dijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Nice | Nice - Reims | 0-1 | Reims | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Guingamp | 2-1 | Guingamp | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Angers | Angers - Nimes | 3-4 | Nimes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Politehnica Iasi | 3-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Lokeren | 1-1 | Lokeren | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - KAS Eupen | 4-0 | KAS Eupen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Backa | Backa - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-1 | Cukaricki Stanko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lucani | 1-3 | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica | 3-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Belenenses | 0-1 | Belenenses | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Benevento | 1-1 | Benevento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - CA Torque | 0-1 | CA Torque | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Atenas | 2-2 | Atenas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela | 1-1 | GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Petapa | 2-2 | Petapa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Rebecquoise | Rebecquoise - City Pirates | 1-1 | City Pirates | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Geel | Geel - Tilleur-Saint-Gi | 2-2 | Tilleur-Saint-Gi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Waremme | Waremme - KRC Harelbeke | 1-1 | KRC Harelbeke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Sport Rosario | 3-1 | Sport Rosario | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow | 5-1 | Ruch Chorzow | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:30 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Royal Antwerp | 0-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:30 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Tubize | 2-2 | Tubize | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht | 4-0 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 18:45 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Bursaspor | 2-1 | Bursaspor | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Rudes | 1-0 | Rudes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Atletico Paranae | 0-0 | Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Valdivia | 0-2 | Valdivia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Fortaleza | 0-3 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | Leones | Leones - Atletico Bucaram | 0-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Univ Catolica | 2-2 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Inter Milan | 0-1 | Inter Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:15 | | Genoa | Genoa - Lecce | 4-0 | Lecce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:15 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Ittihad Al Ramth | 3-1 | Ittihad Al Ramth | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:30 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Oeste | 0-1 | Oeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Atletico Clube G | 1-1 | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Fortaleza | 2-3 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 19:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoat | 1-1 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:00 | | Porto | Porto - GD Chaves | 5-0 | GD Chaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Comerciantes Uni | 2-1 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Macara | 0-1 | Macara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:45 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Grau | 3-2 | Grau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 20:45 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Colon de Santa F | 0-0 | Colon de Santa F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 21:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Zamora Barinas | 0-2 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Olimpia | 1-1 | CD Olimpia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | Municipal Limeno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 21:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Universidad de C | 1-4 | Universidad de C | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/08 22:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 22:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Zulia FC | 1-0 | Zulia FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 22:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - Figueirense | 0-0 | Figueirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - CA Atlas | 0-0 | CA Atlas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 22:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys | 0-0 | Sport Boys | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Club Sport Emele | 3-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:00 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - San Martin San J | 0-0 | San Martin San J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Atlanta United 2 | 1-0 | Atlanta United 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - America de Cali | 0-0 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Alianza Petroler | 4-0 | Alianza Petroler | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo | 1-0 | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Philadelphia Uni | 2-3 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - North Carolina | 0-2 | North Carolina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/08 23:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Destroyers | 3-2 | Destroyers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|