17/06 00:00 | | MississippiBrill | MississippiBrill - Brazos Valley Ca | | Brazos Valley Ca | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
17/06 09:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Incheon United | 2-1 | Incheon United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 10:00 | | Quang Nam | Quang Nam - Becamex Binh Duo | 1-2 | Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh | 0-1 | Than Quang Ninh | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 10:00 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul | 1-0 | FC Seoul | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 10:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - GKS Katowice | 2-2 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 11:00 | | Busan I'Park | Busan I'Park - Daegu FC | 2-2 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 12:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - The Cong | 3-0 | The Cong | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 13:00 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - Sagadam | 6-2 | Sagadam | 23-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 13:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - Ahal | 2-4 | Ahal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | Radomiak Radom | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Team TG FF | 2-1 | Team TG FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Vasalunds IF | 0-1 | Vasalunds IF | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo | 3-1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:00 | | Jabal Al Mukaber | Jabal Al Mukaber - Ahli Al-Khalil | 0-2 | Ahli Al-Khalil | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/06 14:30 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Urartu | 1-1 | Urartu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:30 | | Drenica | Drenica - Prishtina | 2-3 | Prishtina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:30 | | KF Feronikeli | KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani | 1-1 | KF Ballkani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 14:55 | | Paks | Paks - Kaposvar | 3-0 | Kaposvar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Slavia Prague B | 1-3 | Slavia Prague B | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Vaasa VPS | 3-0 | Vaasa VPS | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - SK Prostejov | 1-1 | SK Prostejov | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Pardubice | 1-1 | Pardubice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem | 3-1 | Usti nad Labem | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Bytovia II Bytow | 1-3 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Elana Torun | 2-2 | Elana Torun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Polkowice | 1-3 | Gornik Polkowice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - S. Rzeszow | 3-0 | S. Rzeszow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | JIPPO | JIPPO - Inter Turku | 0-1 | Inter Turku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:00 | | KaaPo | KaaPo - KuPs | 0-2 | KuPs | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:05 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Widzew lodz | 1-3 | Widzew lodz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:15 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:30 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Hradec Kralove B | 1-1 | Hradec Kralove B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:30 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Elva | 0-1 | Elva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 15:40 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Pruszkow | 1-0 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Stromsgodset | 2-2 | Stromsgodset | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - JK Sillamae Kale | 0-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - FC Kuressaare | 0-2 | FC Kuressaare | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | IFK Berga | IFK Berga - Haninge | 3-4 | Haninge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Tabor Sezana | 0-2 | Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | Skra | Skra - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/06 16:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:10 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Termalica B-B. | 1-3 | Termalica B-B. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Schalke 04 | 2-1 | Schalke 04 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Benesov | 0-1 | Benesov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Bohemians 1905 B | 0-3 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum | 1-2 | VfL Bochum | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - St. Pauli | 4-0 | St. Pauli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | Karlsruher SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen | 5-1 | SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn | 4-0 | Levadia Tallinn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Cremonese | 1-3 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzbur | 0-0 | Red Bull Salzbur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 16:55 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo | 3-2 | Belupo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Sheffield United | 0-0 | Sheffield United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-4 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Orebro | 1-2 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Hammarby | 2-2 | Hammarby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - IK Brage | 4-1 | IK Brage | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Orgryte | 2-3 | Orgryte | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Norrby IF | 2-1 | Norrby IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - SV Meppen | 5-1 | SV Meppen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Zwickau | 1-0 | Zwickau | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - VfR Mannheim | 0-0 | VfR Mannheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Academy | 1-2 | Puskas Academy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Debreceni VSC | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - TB Tuoroyri | 0-2 | TB Tuoroyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF | 1-0 | Eskilsminne IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Lunds BK | 2-1 | Lunds BK | 13-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Skovde AIK | 2-2 | Skovde AIK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Linkopings | 1-3 | Linkopings | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - IFK Varnamo | 0-1 | IFK Varnamo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Tvaakers IF | 3-3 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens IF | 3-1 | Sandvikens IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Sollentuna Unite | 1-1 | Sollentuna Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Orebro Syrianska | 2-2 | Orebro Syrianska | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Taby | Taby - IF Sylvia | 2-3 | IF Sylvia | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Honka Espoo | 0-1 | Honka Espoo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:15 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Eibar | Eibar - Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Torns IF | 1-1 | Torns IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - IK Frej | 1-4 | IK Frej | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Almeria | Almeria - Las Palmas | 0-1 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Albacete | 0-1 | Albacete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 17:30 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Cor | 2-2 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik | 3-3 | KI Klaksvik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - IF Fuglafjordur | 1-2 | IF Fuglafjordur | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Domzale | 2-3 | Domzale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Belenenses | 2-1 | Belenenses | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Aalborg BK | 2-0 | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:15 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-3 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - FC Cologne | 3-1 | FC Cologne | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - FSV Mainz 05 | 0-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-2 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Brann | 1-2 | Brann | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena | 4-0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | MSV Duisburg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Bravo | 0-5 | NK Bravo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Sturm Graz | 4-0 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 18:40 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Miedz Legnica | 1-2 | Miedz Legnica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 19:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Juventus | 0-0 | Juventus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/06 19:05 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 19:05 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - HNK Gorica | 2-1 | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 19:15 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Arsenal | 3-0 | Arsenal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 19:45 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 20:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Atletico Madrid | 0-5 | Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 20:00 | | Treasure Coast | Treasure Coast - Florida Elite | | Florida Elite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/06 20:15 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Benfica | 1-2 | Benfica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 22:00 | | Black Rock | Black Rock - Western Pioneers | | Western Pioneers | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/06 23:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Cartagines Depor | 2-3 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/06 23:00 | | Boston Bolts | Boston Bolts - AC Connecticut | | AC Connecticut | 3-1 | |
|
|
|