20/10 00:00 | | Memphis | Memphis - Louisville City | 1-2 | Louisville City | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
|
20/10 00:00 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Atlanta United 2 | 3-0 | Atlanta United 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 00:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Juarez | 0-1 | Juarez | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 00:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 2-3 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/10 00:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Cimarrones de So | 0-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
20/10 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Alianza FC | 0-2 | Alianza FC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Colorado Springs | 2-2 | Colorado Springs | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 01:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Dep.San Martin | 0-0 | Dep.San Martin | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Marathon | 2-4 | Marathon | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 01:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
20/10 01:15 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - CD Motagua | | CD Motagua | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 01:30 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Las Vegas Lights | 2-0 | Las Vegas Lights | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Malacateco | 0-0 | Malacateco | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers | 2-1 | Portland Timbers | buts | 1.58 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - El Paso Patriots | 2-0 | El Paso Patriots | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Fresno Fuego | 2-0 | Fresno Fuego | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Tacoma Defiance | Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold | 3-1 | Austin Bold | 1x | 1.91 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - AD San Carlos | 3-1 | AD San Carlos | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Club America | 2-2 | Club America | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 04:00 | | Kagoshima United | Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Ehime FC | 2-0 | Ehime FC | over | 1.93 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagat | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagat | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Machida | 1-1 | Machida | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | FC Ryukyu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Melbourne City | Melbourne City - Adelaide United | 2-1 | Adelaide United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - FC Seoul | 3-2 | FC Seoul | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 06:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 06:30 | | Lee Man Warriors | Lee Man Warriors - Hong Kong Ranger | 1-0 | Hong Kong Ranger | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 07:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 07:00 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Wellington Phoen | 2-1 | Wellington Phoen | buts | 1.78 |
|
|
|
20/10 07:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang Steelers | 3-0 | Pohang Steelers | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 07:30 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe | 1-0 | Beijing Renhe | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Daco-Getica Bucu | 7-2 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | Black Leopards U | Black Leopards U - Bloem Celtic U21 | 4-4 | Bloem Celtic U21 | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Chippa Utd. U21 | 5-2 | Chippa Utd. U21 | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:15 | | Sparta Praha B | Sparta Praha B - FC Pisek | 1-2 | FC Pisek | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:15 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Zbuzany | 2-1 | Zbuzany | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Grazer AK | 2-0 | Grazer AK | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Semen Padang | Semen Padang - Madura United | 1-2 | Madura United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - CS Mioveni | 2-2 | CS Mioveni | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Domazlice | 2-3 | Domazlice | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 09:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-2 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | over | 1.88 |
|
|
|
|
20/10 09:30 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Southern Distric | 0-1 | Southern Distric | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Levadia U21 | 0-2 | Levadia U21 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Hobro | 1-0 | Hobro | buts | 1.82 |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Tulevik Viljandi | 1-3 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Speranta Nispore | 0-0 | Speranta Nispore | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Albacete | 0-1 | Albacete | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - R. Oviedo B | 0-1 | R. Oviedo B | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - SCR Pena Deporti | 1-1 | SCR Pena Deporti | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - UD Melilla | 2-2 | UD Melilla | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Celta vigo b | 0-3 | Celta vigo b | over | 1.91 |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Baleares | 0-1 | Baleares | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Unionistas de Sa | | Unionistas de Sa | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Badajoz | 1-0 | Badajoz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | CP Villarrobledo | CP Villarrobledo - Sevilla FC B | 3-2 | Sevilla FC B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - Valencia B | 2-0 | Valencia B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - CF La Nucia | 2-1 | CF La Nucia | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | AE Prat | AE Prat - Castellon | 0-1 | Castellon | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow | 0-1 | Pruszkow | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Supersport Utd U | Supersport Utd U - Bidvest Wits U21 | 1-1 | Bidvest Wits U21 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:15 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 10:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Inter Milan | 3-4 | Inter Milan | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - AC Oulu | 2-2 | AC Oulu | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Haka | Haka - Mypa | 2-1 | Mypa | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - AC Kajaani | 3-0 | AC Kajaani | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - MuSa | 0-0 | MuSa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | TPV | TPV - KTP Kotka | 1-0 | KTP Kotka | over | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | CSKA Moscow | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | Dnipro-1 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Bayern Munchen ( | 3-0 | Bayern Munchen ( | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Lori | 0-1 | Lori | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - Petrocub | 0-2 | Petrocub | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - Metta/LU Riga | 2-2 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Port MTI FC | 3-1 | Port MTI FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-3 | Nakhon Ratchasim | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Prachuap Khiri K | 4-1 | Prachuap Khiri K | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Chonburi Shark F | 0-2 | Chonburi Shark F | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | PTT FC Rayong | PTT FC Rayong - Chiangmai FC | 2-3 | Chiangmai FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Bangkok United F | 2-2 | Bangkok United F | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Suphanburi FC | 2-3 | Suphanburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Trat FC | 2-1 | Trat FC | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Rustavi | 3-2 | Rustavi | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Las Rozas | 1-0 | Las Rozas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Kasimpasa | buts | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Austria U17 | Austria U17 - Bulgaria U17 | 4-1 | Bulgaria U17 | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-2 | Elite 3000 Helsi | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Dalum IF | 1-3 | Dalum IF | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - AB Copenhagen | 1-4 | AB Copenhagen | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:05 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna | 3-4 | Gornik Leczna | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:15 | | Hearts | Hearts - Glasgow Rangers | 1-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC | 3-3 | Karlsruher SC | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 2 | 3.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel | 0-1 | Holstein Kiel | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-3 | FK Isloch Minsk | buts | 1.78 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Arema FC | 2-2 | Arema FC | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta | 0-1 | Persija Jakarta | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Otrant | 3-1 | Otrant | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Drezga | 0-0 | Drezga | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Jezero | Jezero - Ibar Rozaje | 1-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje | 3-2 | Lovcen Cetinje | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan | 1-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Hebei | 4-1 | Hebei | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang F. | 2-1 | Dalian Yifang F. | over | 1.46 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:45 | | Naestved | Naestved - Skive IK | 1-0 | Skive IK | buts | 1.64 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Real Betis | 3-1 | Real Betis | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg | 3-4 | Silkeborg | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland | 1-4 | Nordsjaelland | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger | 1-1 | Wurzburger | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | FC Flora Tallinn | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Roskilde | 2-1 | Roskilde | buts | 1.71 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Fredericia | 0-5 | Fredericia | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - FC Black Stars | 1-2 | FC Black Stars | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - FC Viitorul Cons | 0-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 1x | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Royal Antwerp | 3-1 | Royal Antwerp | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Austria Wien | 2-2 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - TSV Hartberg | 0-1 | TSV Hartberg | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Maribor | 4-1 | Maribor | buts | 1.92 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Groningen | Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Foolad Khozestan | 2-3 | Foolad Khozestan | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Budaorsi SC | 3-0 | Budaorsi SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Duna Aszfalt | Duna Aszfalt - Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-1 | Bodajk FC Siofok | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | Gyirmot SE | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Csakvari TK | 0-1 | Csakvari TK | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Kozuv Gevgelija | 3-0 | Kozuv Gevgelija | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Drita | Drita - FK Ohrid 2004 | 0-1 | FK Ohrid 2004 | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - KF Gostivar | 4-2 | KF Gostivar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Kadino Skopje | Kadino Skopje - Vellazerimi | 0-0 | Vellazerimi | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - Pobeda | 2-1 | Pobeda | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | Pelister Bitola | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Sasa | 2-5 | Sasa | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Belasica | 1-2 | Belasica | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Saint Etienne | 0-1 | Saint Etienne | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Spal | 2-0 | Spal | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - AS Roma | 0-0 | AS Roma | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Torino | 1-0 | Torino | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - AIK Solna | 1-5 | AIK Solna | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Malmo FF | 2-0 | Malmo FF | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Jonkopings Sodra | 3-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | buts | 1.74 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Sandnes Ulf | 3-0 | Sandnes Ulf | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Raufoss | 2-1 | Raufoss | buts | 1.50 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - ZNK Osijek | 3-3 | ZNK Osijek | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk | 2-2 | Lechia Gdansk | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF | 3-1 | Vasalunds IF | over | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - Karlstad BK | 4-2 | Karlstad BK | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Team TG FF | 1-2 | Team TG FF | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Fores | 1-0 | Nottingham Fores | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | WIT Georgia Tbil | WIT Georgia Tbil - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0-0 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Ascoli | 2-0 | Ascoli | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Crotone | 1-1 | Crotone | buts | 1.78 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Aspropyrgos Enos | Aspropyrgos Enos - PAE Egaleo | 1-1 | PAE Egaleo | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ialisos | Ialisos - Niki Volou | 1-0 | Niki Volou | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - Veria FC | 1-0 | Veria FC | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Thesprotos | | Thesprotos | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | PO Triglia | PO Triglia - Trikala | 0-1 | Trikala | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Aguias do Morada | Aguias do Morada - Vitoria Setubal | 0-5 | Vitoria Setubal | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - Fgura United | 3-2 | Fgura United | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Zira | 3-0 | Zira | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | Real Forte Querc | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo | 3-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Lucchese | 0-0 | Lucchese | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - Vado | 4-2 | Vado | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Fezzanese | 0-0 | Fezzanese | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Virtus Bergamo A | 1-1 | Virtus Bergamo A | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Milano City | 0-0 | Milano City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Inveruno | 2-1 | Inveruno | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Folgore Caratese | 1-1 | Folgore Caratese | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Legnano | 3-2 | Legnano | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Brusaporto | 1-1 | Brusaporto | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Vigasio | 2-0 | Vigasio | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Luparense Padova | 3-2 | Luparense Padova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Ambrosiana | 2-1 | Ambrosiana | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Chions | Chions - San Luigi | 3-1 | San Luigi | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane | 2-2 | Cjarlins Muzane | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - AC Este | 0-2 | AC Este | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Feltre | 1-1 | Feltre | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Delta Rovigo | 1-1 | Delta Rovigo | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Calvina | Calvina - Correggese | 1-2 | Correggese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Alfonsine | 0-1 | Alfonsine | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Mantova | 0-1 | Mantova | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Crema | 2-1 | Crema | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Fiorenzuola | 0-2 | Fiorenzuola | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Savignanese | 0-2 | Savignanese | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara | 0-2 | Mezzolara | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Scandicci | 3-0 | Scandicci | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Albalonga | 1-3 | Albalonga | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Sangiovannese | 2-2 | Sangiovannese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Monterosi FC | 1-1 | Monterosi FC | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Flaminia | 1-1 | Flaminia | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Bastia | 1-2 | Bastia | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Vastese | 1-1 | Vastese | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Chieti | Chieti - Recanatese | 1-2 | Recanatese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Montegiorgio | 0-1 | Montegiorgio | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Jesina | Jesina - Matelica | 1-3 | Matelica | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | US Tolentino | US Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-2 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Budoni | 1-0 | Budoni | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Latte Dolce | 0-1 | Latte Dolce | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - Portici 1906 | 2-0 | Portici 1906 | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Citta di Anagni | 3-3 | Citta di Anagni | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Turris | Turris - Muravera | 4-0 | Muravera | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Ostia Mare | 0-1 | Ostia Mare | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - FB Brindisi 1912 | 2-2 | FB Brindisi 1912 | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Nocerina | 2-1 | Nocerina | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Taranto Sport | 3-0 | Taranto Sport | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Agropoli | 5-0 | Agropoli | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Gravina | 0-0 | Gravina | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Citta di Fasano | 1-0 | Citta di Fasano | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | Audace Cerignola | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Licata | 2-1 | Licata | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Messina | 1-1 | Messina | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Marsala | 2-3 | Marsala | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Como | Como - Pontedera | 2-0 | Pontedera | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Olbia | 0-0 | Olbia | over | 2.28 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Novara | Novara - Carrarese | 2-1 | Carrarese | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Siena | 0-1 | Siena | over | 2.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Giana Erminio | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Feralpisalo | 0-1 | Feralpisalo | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Cesena | 1-1 | Cesena | x2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Triestina | Triestina - Padova | 2-0 | Padova | buts | 1.76 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - Bari | 2-2 | Bari | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Ternana | 0-1 | Ternana | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Reggina | 1-2 | Reggina | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Rieti | 1-2 | Rieti | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Catania | 5-0 | Catania | buts | 1.62 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Black Leopards | 0-0 | Black Leopards | buts | 2.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - AmaZulu | 5-0 | AmaZulu | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Wolves U23 | 4-3 | Wolves U23 | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ytterhogdals | Ytterhogdals - Karlbergs BK | 2-2 | Karlbergs BK | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - SC Paderborn 07 | 3-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | over | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Sochi | 1-1 | Sochi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - Inhulets | 1-0 | Inhulets | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Hradec Kralove | 0-2 | Hradec Kralove | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Real Kings | 1-2 | Real Kings | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Caykur Rizespor | 5-2 | Caykur Rizespor | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Opava | 1-0 | Opava | buts | 1.97 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Synot Slovacko | 0-2 | Synot Slovacko | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Banik Ostrava | 3-0 | Banik Ostrava | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-1 | FK Kraluv Dvur | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Rako Rakovnik | 3-0 | Rako Rakovnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Villarreal | 0-1 | Villarreal | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg | 3-1 | Esbjerg | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - FC Zurich | 0-0 | FC Zurich | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - FC Sion | 3-1 | FC Sion | 2 | 3.75 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Servette | Servette - St. Gallen | 1-2 | St. Gallen | buts | 1.52 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | PFC Oleksandria | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dnyapro | Dnyapro - Shakhter Soligor | 2-0 | Shakhter Soligor | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF | 2-0 | Eskilsminne IF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Assyriska IK | 0-1 | Assyriska IK | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Rynninge IK | 3-1 | Rynninge IK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - FK Valmiera | 2-3 | FK Valmiera | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Malaga | 0-2 | Malaga | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stirling Univers | Stirling Univers - Linlithgow Rose | 0-2 | Linlithgow Rose | buts | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Aris Thessalonik | 0-1 | Aris Thessalonik | buts | 2.08 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Loures | Loures - SB Castelo Branc | 2-2 | SB Castelo Branc | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Olimpico Montijo | Olimpico Montijo - Anadia | 0-1 | Anadia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Estoril | 1-0 | Estoril | buts | 1.81 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | AD Oliveirense | AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara | 0-3 | Santa Clara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Merelinense | 1-0 | Merelinense | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Vizela | 1-3 | Vizela | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Lusitania | Lusitania - FC Famalicao | 1-1 | FC Famalicao | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Fafe | 0-0 | Fafe | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Marinhense | Marinhense - Fatima | 1-0 | Fatima | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Pedras Salgadas | Pedras Salgadas - RD Agueda | 1-0 | RD Agueda | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Valadares Gaia | Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 | 0-0 | Canelas 2010 | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Vitoria Sernache | Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense FC | 0-0 | Sertanense FC | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Leuven | 0-2 | Leuven | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Paralimni | Paralimni - Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Defensa Y Justic | 1-0 | Defensa Y Justic | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Deportivo Espano | 0-1 | Deportivo Espano | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mi | 0-1 | Club Atletico Mi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Glacis United | 8-1 | Glacis United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Bravo | 5-1 | NK Bravo | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Sanat Naft | 0-0 | Sanat Naft | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Paykan | 2-1 | Paykan | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - CD Guijuelo | 1-1 | CD Guijuelo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:45 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Astra Ploiesti | 2-3 | Astra Ploiesti | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:45 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Rennes | 3-2 | Rennes | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Kristianstads FF | 1-1 | Kristianstads FF | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - FK Senica | 2-3 | FK Senica | over | 1.60 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC | buts | 1.49 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi | 0-0 | Dinamo Batumi | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Lamia | 3-0 | Lamia | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Boavista | 0-0 | Boavista | buts | 2.06 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - Atletico de Madr | 1-1 | Atletico de Madr | buts | 1.84 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Marino de Luanco | 1-1 | Marino de Luanco | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Getafe B | 2-3 | Getafe B | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Barakaldo CF | 3-3 | Barakaldo CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Haro Deportivo | Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad B | 2-0 | Real Sociedad B | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - CD Izarra | 1-1 | CD Izarra | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Linense | Linense - Granada CF B | 1-1 | Granada CF B | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - UE Olot | 0-0 | UE Olot | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Szeged 2011 FC | 1-0 | Szeged 2011 FC | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | Szolnoki MAV FC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - VAC | 0-0 | VAC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Haladas | 3-2 | Haladas | over | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:15 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - St. George's | 5-2 | St. George's | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Liverpool | 1-1 | Liverpool | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Kalmar | 1-0 | Kalmar | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF | 4-0 | Trelleborgs FF | buts | 1.52 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split | 0-0 | Hajduk Split | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz | 1-1 | LKS Lodz | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - Villarrubia CF | 1-2 | Villarrubia CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - RCD Espanyol B | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Sabail | Sabail - Standard Sumgayi | 0-2 | Standard Sumgayi | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Lecco | 2-0 | Lecco | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Renate AC | 2-1 | Renate AC | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Carpi | Carpi - Fano Alma J. | 2-0 | Fano Alma J. | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Reggio Audace | 1-0 | Reggio Audace | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Piacenza | 1-0 | Piacenza | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Potenza | 0-2 | Potenza | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - US Casertana 190 | 0-0 | US Casertana 190 | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Paganese | 2-1 | Paganese | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Norway U17 | Norway U17 - Malta U17 | 8-0 | Malta U17 | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 | 2-0 | Schalke 04 | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Parma | Parma - Genoa | 5-1 | Genoa | buts | 1.71 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Haugesund | 3-1 | Haugesund | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Odd Grenland | 4-1 | Odd Grenland | buts | 1.67 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Lillestrom | 1-1 | Lillestrom | over | 1.90 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Tromso | 2-1 | Tromso | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Brondby IF | 0-3 | Brondby IF | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Notodden | 3-0 | Notodden | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Jerv | 4-0 | Jerv | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - KFUM Oslo | 0-0 | KFUM Oslo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Aalesund FK | 0-1 | Aalesund FK | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Slutsksakhar Slu | 3-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Suduva | 1-3 | Suduva | over | 2.02 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Sint Truiden | 4-1 | Sint Truiden | x2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce | 2-1 | Zlate Moravce | over | 1.63 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Girona | 4-2 | Girona | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Racing Santander | 3-3 | Racing Santander | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Beira Mar | Beira Mar - Maritimo | 2-2 | Maritimo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - AEP Paphos | 1-1 | AEP Paphos | over | 1.87 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Real M. B | 1-1 | Real M. B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Leioa | 2-0 | Leioa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Cordoba | 2-0 | Cordoba | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Recreativo Huelv | 2-1 | Recreativo Huelv | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Yeclano | 2-2 | Yeclano | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Algeciras | 2-0 | Algeciras | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Cadiz B | 0-2 | Cadiz B | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Real Murcia | 2-1 | Real Murcia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Orihuela CF | Orihuela CF - Andorra CF | 1-1 | Andorra CF | buts | 2.00 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Denizlispor | Denizlispor - Fenerbahce | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Budafoki MTE | 2-1 | Budafoki MTE | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Sparta Praha | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | buts | 1.72 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirat | 4-0 | Molinos El Pirat | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Union Santa Fe | 0-1 | Union Santa Fe | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Flandria | Flandria - San Telmo | 1-1 | San Telmo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Europa FC | 0-7 | Europa FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - FC Vorskla | 2-0 | FC Vorskla | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | AEK | AEK - Volos NFC | 3-2 | Volos NFC | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - CA River Ebro | 3-0 | CA River Ebro | over | 2.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - CSD Municipal | 0-1 | CSD Municipal | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | America de Quito | America de Quito - Fuerza A. | 3-0 | Fuerza A. | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Club Leon | 1-2 | Club Leon | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Loros | 4-0 | Loros | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Cartagines Depor | 0-1 | Cartagines Depor | buts | 1.52 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Brann | 1-1 | Brann | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Charleroi | 0-3 | Charleroi | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Grau | Grau - Union Huaral | 4-0 | Union Huaral | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes | 3-1 | Los Caimanes | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Alianza Atletico | 1-1 | Alianza Atletico | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Cobán Imperial | 2-3 | Cobán Imperial | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Cajamarca | 0-0 | Cajamarca | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - San Lorenzo | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | buts | 2.12 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Deportivo Armeni | 1-2 | Deportivo Armeni | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Sacachispas | 1-1 | Sacachispas | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Real Pilar | 1-1 | Real Pilar | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Ituzaingo | 1-0 | Ituzaingo | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - San Martin San J | 3-1 | San Martin San J | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Lecce | 2-2 | Lecce | buts | 1.83 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:45 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Praiense | 4-2 | Praiense | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Strasbourg | 2-0 | Strasbourg | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Levante | 1-0 | Levante | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Avai FC SC | 1-0 | Avai FC SC | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Santos | 2-0 | Santos | buts | 1.76 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Sport Club do Re | 0-0 | Sport Club do Re | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - Liverpool (URU) | 0-0 | Liverpool (URU) | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Wanderers FC | 1-1 | Wanderers FC | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Racing Club Mont | 4-0 | Racing Club Mont | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Cerro Largo | 3-2 | Cerro Largo | buts | 1.97 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cremonese | 1-1 | Cremonese | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Mirandes | 1-2 | Mirandes | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - New York Red Bul | 3-3 | New York Red Bul | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:15 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Delfin | 1-1 | Delfin | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Atletico Venezue | 1-0 | Atletico Venezue | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Estudiantes d. C | 0-1 | Estudiantes d. C | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Llaneros de Guan | 4-0 | Llaneros de Guan | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - La Guaira | 1-1 | La Guaira | under | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - AC Lala FC | 0-1 | AC Lala FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Saint Louis | 1-0 | Saint Louis | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Atletico De Rafa | 3-0 | Atletico De Rafa | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:15 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Cali | 1-4 | Deportivo Cali | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Cienciano | 0-2 | Cienciano | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco | 3-0 | Deportivo Mixco | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:45 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:45 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Velez Sarsfield | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Fluminense RJ | 2-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC | 3-1 | Portuguesa FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Carabobo FC | 2-1 | Carabobo FC | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Boston River | 1-0 | Boston River | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Universitario De | 0-0 | Universitario De | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - Aguila | 0-1 | Aguila | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Municipal Limeno | 1-2 | Municipal Limeno | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe | 2-0 | Guadalupe | buts | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Almagro | Almagro - Quilmes | 2-1 | Quilmes | under | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:05 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Alajuelense | 0-2 | Alajuelense | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:15 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Independiente F. | 3-1 | Independiente F. | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Pittsburgh River | 0-1 | Pittsburgh River | buts | 2.08 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:30 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Agropecuario | 1-1 | Agropecuario | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | buts | 1.97 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Goias | 2-2 | Goias | under | 1.49 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - UPNFM | 1-0 | UPNFM | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Platense | Platense - Real de Minas | 0-4 | Real de Minas | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Union Magdalena | 2-0 | Union Magdalena | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Club Sport Emele | 0-3 | Club Sport Emele | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Queretaro FC | 0-2 | Queretaro FC | buts | 1.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - All Boys Florest | 1-1 | All Boys Florest | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Defensores de Be | 0-0 | Defensores de Be | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Club Lujan | 1-0 | Club Lujan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:45 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani CA | 1-0 | Guarani CA | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Club Atletico Ti | 1-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|