17/08 00:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Envigado FC | 1-0 | Envigado FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 00:30 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportiva Once C | 0-1 | Deportiva Once C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:45 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Sao Paulo | 0-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:45 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Fluminense RJ | 0-1 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 01:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - La Equidad | 0-2 | La Equidad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 01:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Cajamarca | 3-3 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 09:15 | | Calcutta Customs | Calcutta Customs - Patha Chakra | 3-1 | Patha Chakra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 12:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Fulham U23 | 4-3 | Fulham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 13:30 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Poti | 2-0 | Poti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 14:30 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - MFK Skalica | 0-3 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 14:30 | | Krystal | Krystal - Real Pharma | 2-1 | Real Pharma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 14:45 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - CS Balotesti | 3-0 | CS Balotesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 15:15 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Saipa | 1-0 | Saipa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Vaasa VPS | 4-1 | Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Haka | Haka - Jaro | 1-0 | Jaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Neftchi Fargona | Neftchi Fargona - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Sogdiana | 2-2 | Sogdiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | AGMK | AGMK - Metalourg Bekaba | 2-3 | Metalourg Bekaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:45 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Sepahan | 1-2 | Sepahan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno | 0-0 | Neman Grodno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin | 0-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi | 4-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Naft Ahvaz | 0-0 | Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-2 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Horoya | Horoya - AS Togo-Port | 2-1 | AS Togo-Port | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov | 4-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Ismaily | 1-0 | Ismaily | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Al Wehdat | Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman | 2-1 | Al Jazeera Amman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Gazovik Orenburg | 1-3 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:30 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-3 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:30 | | Brno | Brno - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Synot Slovacko | 1-2 | Synot Slovacko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Dalkurd FF | 2-3 | Dalkurd FF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Halmstads | 1-0 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel FF | 2-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Olsztyn Oks | 0-3 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Trinec | 2-0 | Trinec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Kolding FC | 2-2 | Kolding FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Skra | 4-0 | Skra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:10 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - SKU Amstetten | 1-2 | SKU Amstetten | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:10 | | FAC Team Fur Wie | FAC Team Fur Wie - WSG Wattens | 0-2 | WSG Wattens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:10 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - Austria Wien | 0-0 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:10 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - FC Liefering | 3-0 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:10 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:20 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - GKS Belchatow | 2-2 | GKS Belchatow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Botosani | 2-1 | Botosani | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - MTK Hungaria | 3-3 | MTK Hungaria | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | ZNK Osijek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Nancy | 1-0 | Nancy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Grenoble | 2-0 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Clermont | 0-0 | Clermont | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Valenciennes | 3-1 | Valenciennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Niort | Niort - Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | Orleans US 45 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Avenir Sportif B | 1-0 | Avenir Sportif B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Stade Brestois | 2-0 | Stade Brestois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - Willem II | 0-1 | Willem II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Helmond Sport | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (Yout | 5-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - FC Oss | 0-2 | FC Oss | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Den Bosch | 1-2 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Telstar | 1-0 | Telstar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Wydad | Wydad - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Pau | 1-0 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Villefranche | 0-0 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Quevilly Rouen | 2-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Le Mans | 1-2 | Le Mans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | JA Drancy | JA Drancy - Concarneau | 1-2 | Concarneau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Laval | Laval - Bourg Peronnas | 1-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Boulogne | 1-0 | Boulogne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Rodez Aveyron | 0-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Almeria | 1-0 | Almeria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Partizan Bardejo | 4-1 | Partizan Bardejo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Tottenham U23 | 1-1 | Tottenham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Aston Villa U23 | 3-1 | Aston Villa U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - West Brom U23 | 4-1 | West Brom U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:15 | | Girona | Girona - Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Real Valladolid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Mouscron Peruwel | 2-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Sacachispas | 2-2 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Lommel SK | 1-2 | Lommel SK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Gibraltar United | 2-2 | Gibraltar United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:35 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropol | 1-4 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Reims | Reims - Lyon | 1-0 | Lyon | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Dundalk | 1-3 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Waterford United | 1-2 | Waterford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers | 1-3 | Sligo Rovers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Finn Harps | 1-3 | Finn Harps | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Drogheda United | 2-2 | Drogheda United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Longford Town | 1-4 | Longford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 | 0-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Schweinfurt 05 F | Schweinfurt 05 F - Schalke 04 | 0-2 | Schalke 04 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - St. Pauli | 1-1 | St. Pauli | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Yeovil Town | 0-4 | Yeovil Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Newry City | Newry City - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Sivasspor | 3-1 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Caernarfon | 2-0 | Caernarfon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians | 0-1 | Bohemians | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Shelbourne | 1-2 | Shelbourne | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - EL Ahly | 0-1 | EL Ahly | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | ES Setif | ES Setif - Mazembe | 1-1 | Mazembe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:30 | | Aves | Aves - CD Tondela | 2-2 | CD Tondela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 20:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 20:00 | | Grenada | Grenada - Jamaica | | Jamaica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 20:15 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Levante | 0-3 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 22:00 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central | 0-1 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 22:15 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:00 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Palestino | 3-1 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - CRB AL | 0-0 | CRB AL | 0-0 | |
|
|
|