25/10 00:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Municipal Limeno | | Municipal Limeno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 00:00 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - Oklahoma City En | 4-0 | Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 00:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Atlas | 2-6 | Atlas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 00:00 | | La Fama | La Fama - Dakota | 1-3 | Dakota | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 00:06 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Toluca | 2-2 | Toluca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Santa Tecla | | Santa Tecla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:10 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Independiente Sa | 1-2 | Independiente Sa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 02:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 08:15 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Barito Putera | 0-1 | Barito Putera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:15 | | Andijan | Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5-0 | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Ahal | Ahal - Nebitci | 2-0 | Nebitci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - Energetik | 3-0 | Energetik | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - FC MERW | 4-2 | FC MERW | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Stoke City U23 | 1-1 | Stoke City U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-2 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Havadar SC | Havadar SC - Paykan | 0-2 | Paykan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-2 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - FC Brasov | 2-1 | FC Brasov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | National Bank Eg | National Bank Eg - El Gaish | 3-0 | El Gaish | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - Spartak Varna | 1-0 | Spartak Varna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:15 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Sud America | 0-0 | Sud America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persik Kediri | 1-0 | Persik Kediri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:30 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Rosenborg B | 2-1 | Rosenborg B | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:30 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - FC UT Arad | 0-3 | FC UT Arad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:30 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar | 0-1 | Gol Gohar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Sanat Naft | 3-0 | Sanat Naft | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Esteghlal F.C. | 0-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Karabakh Agdam | 3-1 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Hungary U17 | Hungary U17 - Georgia U17 | 0-1 | Georgia U17 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Iceland U17 | Iceland U17 - Estonia U17 | 1-2 | Estonia U17 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 3-1 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:30 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Al Ittihad | 4-4 | Al Ittihad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-3 | Ludogorets Razgr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - CSD Antofagasta | 0-1 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Sochi | 2-1 | Sochi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Stomil Olsztyn | Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-2 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | PAEEK | PAEEK - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:45 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Kjelsas | 1-1 | Kjelsas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Degerfors | 1-2 | Degerfors | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Falkenberg | 3-2 | Falkenberg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Viborg | 2-5 | Viborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Galatasaray | 2-1 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:15 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod MS | 0-2 | Ashdod MS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Sepsi | 2-0 | Sepsi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | Hodd | Hodd - Valerenga B | 7-1 | Valerenga B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Newells Old Boys | 2-1 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:45 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:45 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya | 2-0 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Lavagnese | 0-1 | Lavagnese | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Reggiana | 2-2 | Reggiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Liverpool U23 | 2-2 | Liverpool U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Wolves U23 | 2-3 | Wolves U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Southampton U23 | 0-1 | Southampton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Burnley U23 | 2-0 | Burnley U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Waterford United | 1-2 | Waterford United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Dundalk | 1-0 | Dundalk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Bastia | 1-0 | Bastia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Linfield FC | 1-1 | Linfield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Le Mans | 1-2 | Le Mans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Dartford | 0-0 | Dartford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | Lynx | Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps | 1-7 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Celta Vigo | 0-3 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Centro Atletico | 0-0 | Centro Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Girona | Girona - Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Padova | 1-0 | Padova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Deportes La Sere | 3-3 | Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:45 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Patronato Parana | 2-2 | Patronato Parana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:45 | | Lanus | Lanus - Talleres Cordoba | 3-3 | Talleres Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Boyaca Chico | 0-2 | Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:15 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Belenenses | 0-0 | Belenenses | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:05 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Canamy | 1-1 | Canamy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 21:30 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - Cerro Porteno | 0-2 | Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - San Luis Quillot | 0-2 | San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Argentinos junio | 3-0 | Argentinos junio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Gremio RS | 2-0 | Gremio RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - CA Brown Adrogue | 2-2 | CA Brown Adrogue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|