user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-09 16:17:18

Predictions 16 octobre 2021

Loading ...
DateLgÉquipe A Match Score Équipe B Pred. Cote Book Résultat +
16/10 00:00EquateurClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Orense1-0Orense11.41 vip correct
16/10 00:00ChiliNublenseNublense - Union La Calera0-2Union La Calerax3.47 vip mauvais
16/10 00:00MexiqueNecaxaNecaxa - Puebla0-1Puebla1x1.29 vip mauvais
16/10 00:15ArgentineDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Estudiantes La P2-1Estudiantes La P1x1.40 vip correct
16/10 00:15ArgentineVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Saran0-0Arsenal de Saran11.51 vip mauvais
16/10 00:30BrésilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Vila Nova2-2Vila Nova1x vip correct
16/10 00:30BrésilGoiasGoias - CSA-AL3-1CSA-AL121.32 vip correct
16/10 00:40ColombieDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Atletico Huila1-0Atletico Huila11.44 vip correct
16/10 02:00MexiqueMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Atlas1-0Atlasx vip mauvais
16/10 04:00JaponBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Machida0-2Machida22.20 vip correct
16/10 05:00JaponSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare1-1Shonan Bellmare12.43 vip mauvais
16/10 05:00JaponGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Tokyo Verdy2-2Tokyo Verdyx vip correct
16/10 05:00JaponSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Montedio Yamagat0-1Montedio Yamagat12 vip correct
16/10 05:00JaponV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata1-1Albirex Niigata12.23 vip mauvais
16/10 06:00JaponShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol0-1Kashiwa Reysol12 vip correct
16/10 06:00JaponUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka1-1Gamba Osaka121.23 vip mauvais
16/10 07:00JaponVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka1-0Avispa Fukuoka11.98 vip correct
16/10 07:00JaponYokohama FCYokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis5-3Tokushima Vortis121.32 vip correct
16/10 07:00Afrique Du SudGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Stellenbosch U231-2Stellenbosch U2312 vip correct
16/10 08:00RoumanieBrailaBraila - Gloria Buzau0-7Gloria Buzau2 vip correct
16/10 08:00RoumanieDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus0-1Metaloglobus121.22 vip correct
16/10 08:00RoumanieViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - Concordia Chiajn1-0Concordia Chiajn12 vip correct
16/10 08:00RoumanieFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Poli Timisoara1-0Poli Timisoara121.57 vip correct
16/10 08:00RoumanieViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Unirea Constanta2-1Unirea Constanta1x vip correct
16/10 08:15IndonésiePersela LamonganPersela Lamongan - Madura United2-2Madura United1x vip correct
16/10 08:15IndonésiePersitaPersita - Persiraja Aceh1-1Persiraja Aceh1x vip correct
16/10 08:15République TchèqueBenesovBenesov - FK Banik Sokolov3-0FK Banik Sokolovx2 vip mauvais
16/10 08:15République TchèqueSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Povltavska FA3-1Povltavska FAx2 vip mauvais
16/10 08:15République TchèqueLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Motorlet Prague2-1Motorlet Prague12 vip correct
16/10 08:15République TchèqueZbuzanyZbuzany - Sokol Brozany3-3Sokol Brozany1x vip correct
16/10 08:30République TchèquePreperePrepere - Liberec B3-1Liberec B1 vip correct
16/10 09:30JaponFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Ehime FC0-1Ehime FC121.30 vip correct
16/10 10:00JaponYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Consadole Sappor2-1Consadole Sappor1 vip correct
16/10 10:00EstonieJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn II1-0Flora Tallinn II121.19 vip correct
16/10 10:00BiélorussieFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu2-0Slutsksakhar Slux3.18 vip mauvais
16/10 10:00LituanieHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - Spyris Kaunas1-2Spyris Kaunas1x1.66 vip mauvais
16/10 10:00BiélorussieKrumkachyKrumkachy - FC Belshyna Babr1-3FC Belshyna Babr12.08 vip mauvais
16/10 10:00EstonieVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Nomme JK Kalju1-4Nomme JK Kalju1x vip mauvais
16/10 10:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Vitoria Guimarae0-1Vitoria Guimarae1x vip mauvais
16/10 10:00Afrique Du SudOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Baroka U232-0Baroka U2312 vip correct
16/10 10:15UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Prykarpattya Iva0-2Prykarpattya Iva1x vip mauvais
16/10 10:30PologneGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice1-1Piast Gliwice121.32 vip mauvais
16/10 10:30ThaïlandeSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Port MTI FC2-2Port MTI FC12 vip mauvais
16/10 10:30GéorgieShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi0-2Dinamo Batumi2 vip correct
16/10 10:30DindeGiresunsporGiresunspor - Caykur Rizespor2-0Caykur Rizespor11.81 vip correct
16/10 10:40PologneResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Chrobry Glogow3-0Chrobry Glogow1x1.35 vip correct
16/10 11:00SuèdeGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - IFK Varnamo1-2IFK Varnamo121.32 vip correct
16/10 11:00RussieArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Zenit St. Peters2-1Zenit St. Petersx21.09 vip mauvais
16/10 11:00UkraineMariupolMariupol - Metalist Kharkiv1-2Metalist Kharkiv2 vip correct
16/10 11:00ArménieFC VanFC Van - Urartu1-1Urartu1x vip correct
16/10 11:00SuèdeLindome GIFLindome GIF - Vanersborgs IF1-2Vanersborgs IF12 vip correct
16/10 11:00SuèdeTorns IFTorns IF - Tvaakers IF1-3Tvaakers IFx21.18 vip correct
16/10 11:00SuèdeSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - IF Sylvia1-0IF Sylvia12.50 vip correct
16/10 11:00SuèdeUmea FCUmea FC - Gefle IF2-1Gefle IFx21.85 vip mauvais
16/10 11:00LettonieFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - FHK Liepajas Met1-0FHK Liepajas Met12 vip correct
16/10 11:00ThaïlandeKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Nong Bua Pitchay1-0Nong Bua Pitchayx2 vip mauvais
16/10 11:00ThaïlandeSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Pathum United0-2Pathum Unitedx2 vip correct
16/10 11:00CroatieSolinSolin - Jarun1-1Jarun12 vip mauvais
16/10 11:00AngleterreBirmingham U23Birmingham U23 - Aston Villa U231-2Aston Villa U2312 vip correct
16/10 11:00AngleterreManchester UniteManchester Unite - Blackburn U233-0Blackburn U2312 vip correct
16/10 11:00PologneLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Chojniczanka Cho3-2Chojniczanka Cho1x1.86 vip correct
16/10 11:00ArménieAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh0-5Lernayin Artsakh2 vip correct
16/10 11:00ArménieShirakShirak - Gandzasar Kapan1-2Gandzasar Kapan1x vip mauvais
16/10 11:00DanemarkVanloseVanlose - Slagelse B&I3-2Slagelse B&I12 vip correct
16/10 11:15OuzbékistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Qizilqum Zarafsh4-2Qizilqum Zarafsh1 vip correct
16/10 11:15IndonésiePersipura JayapuPersipura Jayapu - Persebaya1-3Persebaya12 vip correct
16/10 11:30AngleterreWatfordWatford - Liverpool0-5Liverpool121.17 vip correct
16/10 11:30AllemagneFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - St. Pauli2-4St. Pauli121.35 vip correct
16/10 11:30AllemagneIngolstadtIngolstadt - Holstein Kiel1-1Holstein Kiel1x1.58 vip correct
16/10 11:30AllemagneKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue2-1Erzgebirge Aue11.68 vip correct
16/10 11:30AngleterreFulhamFulham - Queens Park Rang4-1Queens Park Rang121.24 vip correct
16/10 11:30DanemarkKoge BKKoge BK - Nykobing Falster1-0Nykobing Falster22.29 vip mauvais
16/10 11:30DanemarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Herlev IF1-0Herlev IF12 vip correct
16/10 11:45DanemarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Hillerod Fodbold3-5Hillerod Fodbold12 vip correct
16/10 12:00FinlandeJaroJaro - RoPS Rovaniemi3-6RoPS Rovaniemi121.01 vip correct
16/10 12:00FinlandeKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - MuSa4-1MuSa1 vip correct
16/10 12:00BiélorussieSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FK Vitebsk2-0FK Vitebskx21.08 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00AllemagneEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Dortmund II4-2Dortmund II22.70 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00AllemagneHallescher FCHallescher FC - Saarbrucken2-3Saarbruckenx21.30 vip correct
16/10 12:00AllemagneKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - SC Freiburg (You3-0SC Freiburg (You1x1.18 vip correct
16/10 12:00AllemagneSV MeppenSV Meppen - Magdeburg2-3Magdeburgx21.25 vip correct
16/10 12:00AllemagneZwickauZwickau - MSV Duisburg3-2MSV Duisburg1x1.32 vip correct
16/10 12:00LituanieDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Alytis Alytus1-1Alytis Alytus12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00NorvègeFloroFloro - Brattvag1-2Brattvag12 vip correct
16/10 12:00BiélorussieFC SlonimFC Slonim - Naftan Novopoloc1-2Naftan Novopoloc2 vip correct
16/10 12:00SuèdeMalmo FKMalmo FK - Assyriska IK0-2Assyriska IK1 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - CF Locomotiv Bal1-3CF Locomotiv Bal2 vip correct
16/10 12:00DanemarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - Hvidovre IF0-2Hvidovre IF12 vip correct
16/10 12:00ThaïlandeChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Prachuap Khiri K0-1Prachuap Khiri K1x vip mauvais
16/10 12:00OuzbékistanTuronTuron - Termez Surkhon1-1Termez Surkhon1x vip correct
16/10 12:00ItalieAscoliAscoli - Lecce1-1Lecce121.32 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ItalieCrotoneCrotone - Pisa2-1Pisax3.33 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ItalieL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Reggina0-1Reggina1x vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ItaliePordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Ternana1-3Ternana22.58 vip correct
16/10 12:00AzerbaïdjanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Zira1-1Zira1x vip correct
16/10 12:00Bosnie-LeotarLeotar - Borac Banja Luka1-1Borac Banja Luka1x vip correct
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Shkendija 792-1FK Shkendija 79x vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - FK Makedonija4-1FK Makedonija1 vip correct
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Pelister Bitola2-0Pelister Bitola1x vip correct
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Borec Veles1-1Borec Veles1 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineTikvesTikves - Shkupi0-1Shkupix2 vip correct
16/10 12:00BulgarieMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Hebar3-1Hebar121.42 vip correct
16/10 12:00EuropeEngland U17England U17 - Armenia U177-0Armenia U171 vip correct
16/10 12:00AfriqueTusker FCTusker FC - Zamalek0-1Zamalek12 vip correct
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineBelasicaBelasica - Osogovo0-2Osogovo1x vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineKorab DebarKorab Debar - FK Teteks Tetovo3-3FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Sileks2-2Sileks12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoinePehchevoPehchevo - Sloga Vinica1-2Sloga Vinica1 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Sasa0-0Sasa12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoinePobedaPobeda - Bratstvo 075-0Bratstvo 071x vip correct
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - FK Ohrid 20042-0FK Ohrid 20041x vip correct
16/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineVoska SportVoska Sport - Kadino Skopje5-0Kadino Skopje1 vip correct
16/10 12:00RoumanieSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti1-1Astra Ploiesti11.23 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00AngleterreChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Derby U232-0Derby U23121.17 vip correct
16/10 12:00PologneGarbarniaGarbarnia - Grodzisk M.2-1Grodzisk M.1x vip correct
16/10 12:00UkraineChaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl - FC Karpaty Lviv0-4FC Karpaty Lvivx2 vip correct
16/10 12:00FinlandeIlves TampereIlves Tampere - HJK Helsinki2-3HJK Helsinki121.26 vip correct
16/10 12:00DanemarkBrabrandBrabrand - Thisted FC0-3Thisted FC1x vip mauvais
16/10 12:00DanemarkBK FremBK Frem - Roskilde KFUM's3-2Roskilde KFUM'sx2 vip mauvais
16/10 12:00DanemarkNaesbyNaesby - Karlslunde4-0Karlslunde12 vip correct
16/10 12:00DanemarkRoskildeRoskilde - Dalum IF3-0Dalum IF1 vip correct
16/10 12:30NorvègeSotraSotra - Egersund4-1Egersund12 vip correct
16/10 12:30AutricheSV HornSV Horn - SKU Amstetten0-3SKU Amstetten1x1.54 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30AutricheLafnitzLafnitz - FC Dornbirn 19132-0FC Dornbirn 191311.28 vip correct
16/10 12:30AutricheRapid WienRapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbr0-3FC Wacker Innsbr12 vip correct
16/10 12:30UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - FK Avanhard Kram3-0FK Avanhard Kram1 vip correct
16/10 12:30GéorgieKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilis2-1Lokomotiv Tbilis12 vip correct
16/10 12:30SlovaquieDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Slovan Bratislav1-0Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
16/10 12:30SlovaquieNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - MFK Kosice1-2MFK Kosice121.33 vip correct
16/10 12:30SlovaquieNamestovoNamestovo - Komarno0-2Komarno121.11 vip correct
16/10 12:30SlovaquieSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Petrzalka Akadem1-1Petrzalka Akadem12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30ItaliePontederaPontedera - Lucchese2-3Lucchese12.22 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Karonga United3-2Karonga United1x vip correct
16/10 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks0-0Moyale Barracks12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30HollandeAFCAFC - Volendam (Youth)1-3Volendam (Youth)1 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30HollandeNoordwijkNoordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys2-0Rijnsburgse Boys1x vip correct
16/10 12:30Bosnie-ZvornikZvornik - Novi Grad1-1Novi Grad12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30Bosnie-Ljubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - FK Buducnost3-2FK Buducnost1 vip correct
16/10 12:30Bosnie-Podrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - FK Modrica1-1FK Modrica1x vip correct
16/10 12:30Bosnie-FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - FK Kozara3-0FK Kozara1x vip correct
16/10 12:30Bosnie-Sutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - FK Slavija4-0FK Slavija1 vip correct
16/10 12:30Bosnie-Zeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - Kozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica1 vip en attente
16/10 12:30Bosnie-Zvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Tekstilac2-0Tekstilac1 vip correct
16/10 12:30HollandeACV AssenACV Assen - Sportlust1-2Sportlustx vip mauvais
16/10 12:30HollandeAjaxAjax - Staphorst0-3Staphorst1 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30HollandeGOESGOES - Excelsior 311-3Excelsior 312 vip correct
16/10 12:30HollandeHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - VVSB4-2VVSB1 vip correct
16/10 12:30HollandeLisseLisse - Barendrecht0-0Barendrecht12 vip mauvais
16/10 12:30HollandeODINODIN - Stedoco1-2Stedoco12 vip correct
16/10 12:30HollandeVVOGVVOG - Ter Leede1-2Ter Leede12 vip correct
16/10 12:30République TchèqueZivaniceZivanice - Mlada Boleslav B3-1Mlada Boleslav B12 vip correct
16/10 12:45HongrieGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Paks2-1Paksx21.33 vip mauvais
16/10 12:45SuisseSion IISion II - Etoile Carouge0-0Etoile Carougex2 vip correct
16/10 13:00ItalieSpeziaSpezia - Salernitana2-1Salernitanax21.68 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00NorvègeKjelsasKjelsas - Vard Haugesund3-1Vard Haugesundx21.66 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00SuèdeDegerforsDegerfors - Halmstads2-1Halmstads121.35 vip correct
16/10 13:00SuèdeOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Malmo FF0-3Malmo FFx21.06 vip correct
16/10 13:00SuèdeAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Vasteras SK FK0-1Vasteras SK FK1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00FinlandeGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Vaasa VPS1-4Vaasa VPS121.20 vip correct
16/10 13:00NorvègeAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-3Ullensaker/Kisa 121.25 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00NorvègeBryneBryne - Fredrikstad0-1Fredrikstad1x1.56 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00NorvègeGrorudGrorud - Raufoss2-1Raufoss22.34 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00NorvègeHam-KamHam-Kam - KFUM Oslo3-0KFUM Oslo121.24 vip correct
16/10 13:00NorvègeJervJerv - Ranheim IL2-1Ranheim IL1x1.39 vip correct
16/10 13:00NorvègeStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Start IK2-2Start IK121.30 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00NorvègeStrommenStrommen - Sandnes Ulf2-2Sandnes Ulfx3.25 vip correct
16/10 13:00PologneGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Gornik Polkowice3-1Gornik Polkowice22.43 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00CroatieHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula1-1Istra 1961 Pula121.22 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00Pologne Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Lechia Gdansk0-2Lechia Gdanskx21.32 vip correct
16/10 13:00FranceToulouseToulouse - AJ Auxerre6-0AJ Auxerre121.32 vip correct
16/10 13:00NorvègeKongsvingerKongsvinger - Kvik Halden7-0Kvik Halden1 vip correct
16/10 13:00EstonieTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn3-2Levadia Tallinn121.09 vip correct
16/10 13:00LettonieRFSRFS - Spartaks Jurmala1-1Spartaks Jurmala11.35 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00MalteQrendiQrendi - Senglea Athletic2-3Senglea Athletic1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00MalteSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Zebbug0-3Zebbug12 vip correct
16/10 13:00DindeSivassporSivasspor - Antalyaspor2-2Antalyaspor1x1.23 vip correct
16/10 13:00BulgarieFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Levski Lom3-0Levski Lomx2 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00BulgarieNeftochimic BurgNeftochimic Burg - FC Sozopol1-1FC Sozopol1x3.63 vip correct
16/10 13:00BulgarieSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - Yantra Gabrovo1-1Yantra Gabrovo1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00BulgarieStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Etar1-4Etar12 vip correct
16/10 13:00BulgarieSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Marek Dupnitsa2-0Marek Dupnitsa1x vip correct
16/10 13:00ItalieVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Cesena1-1Cesena22.21 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00AfriqueAPRAPR - ES du Sahel1-1ES du Sahel12 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00CroatieHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Osijek 21-0Osijek 21x1.22 vip correct
16/10 13:00CroatieKustosijaKustosija - Dubrava0-0Dubravax21.58 vip correct
16/10 13:00CroatieNK OpatijaNK Opatija - Varazdin2-2Varazdin1x vip correct
16/10 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Musongati1-2Musongati12 vip correct
16/10 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Flambeau du Cent2-1Flambeau du Cent12 vip correct
16/10 13:00HollandeASWHASWH - Quick Boys1-1Quick Boys12 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00HollandeExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Kozakken Boys2-0Kozakken Boys1x vip correct
16/10 13:00HollandeIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rott2-0Jong Sparta Rott1x vip correct
16/10 13:00Bosnie-BanoviciBanovici - NK Gradina Srebr3-2NK Gradina Srebr1 vip correct
16/10 13:00Bosnie-Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Mladost DK1-3Mladost DK1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00Bosnie-GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - GorazdeGorazde1 vip en attente
16/10 13:00Bosnie-Zvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - NK Travnik1-1NK Travnik1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00Bosnie-Nk OrasjeNk Orasje - Jedinstvo Bihac1-0Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
16/10 13:00Bosnie-Igman K.Igman K. - NK Tomislav2-1NK Tomislav1 vip correct
16/10 13:00Bosnie-KakanjKakanj - Hadzici0-2Hadzici1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00Bosnie-Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - TOSK Tesanj1-3TOSK Tesanj1x vip mauvais
16/10 13:00CosmosCosmos - Faetano0-3Faetanox2 vip correct
16/10 13:00LibertasLibertas - San Giovanni2-0San Giovanni1 vip correct
16/10 13:00PennarossaPennarossa - Juvenes/Dogana0-0Juvenes/Dogana12 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00VirtusVirtus - Domagnano1-2Domagnanox2 vip correct
16/10 13:00PologneGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - KKS Kalisz2-1KKS Kalisz1x vip correct
16/10 13:00PologneHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - S. Rzeszow1-2S. Rzeszow2 vip correct
16/10 13:00PolognePogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Ostroda3-0Ostroda1x vip correct
16/10 13:00HollandeSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek1-2HSV Hoek12 vip correct
16/10 13:00HollandeVV DOVOVV DOVO - DVS 33 Ermelo0-0DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip mauvais
16/10 13:00FinlandePEPOPEPO - SJK Akatemia3-2SJK Akatemia12 vip correct
16/10 13:00DanemarkKolding FCKolding FC - HIK Hellerup1-1HIK Hellerupx vip correct
16/10 13:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - CDC Montalegre2-0CDC Montalegre12 vip correct
16/10 13:15NorvègeNotoddenNotodden - Oygarden1-0Oygarden1x vip correct
16/10 13:30AllemagneBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - FSV Mainz 053-1FSV Mainz 0511.40 vip correct
16/10 13:30AllemagneEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Hertha Berlin1-2Hertha Berlin121.27 vip correct
16/10 13:30AllemagneSC FreiburgSC Freiburg - RB Leipzig1-1RB Leipzig13.80 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30AllemagneGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - VfL Bochum0-1VfL Bochum1x1.42 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30AllemagneUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg2-0VfL Wolfsburg1x1.45 vip correct
16/10 13:30NorvègeNardo FKNardo FK - Skeid0-4Skeidx3.82 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30RussieRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow2-2Lokomotiv Moscowx3.43 vip correct
16/10 13:30Afrique Du SudSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Cape Town City1-0Cape Town City12 vip correct
16/10 13:30GéorgieFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Samgurali Tskh2-1Samgurali Tskh1 vip correct
16/10 13:30OuzbékistanSogdianaSogdiana - KuruvchiKokand191-1KuruvchiKokand1912 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30République TchèqueMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Opava2-0Opava23.25 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30République TchèqueSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Vysocina jihlava2-1Vysocina jihlava121.25 vip correct
16/10 13:30UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Sud America5-1Sud America121.19 vip correct
16/10 13:30Afrique Du SudBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - JDR Stars0-1JDR Starsx vip mauvais
16/10 13:30Afrique Du SudCape Town All StCape Town All St - Richards Bay0-0Richards Bay1x vip correct
16/10 13:30Afrique Du SudFree State StarsFree State Stars - Pretoria Univ1-2Pretoria Univ1x vip mauvais
16/10 13:30HollandeKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Scheveningen1-1Scheveningen1 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30HollandeHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg3-3Spakenburg1x vip correct
16/10 13:30HollandeKatwijkKatwijk - GVVV2-0GVVV1 vip correct
16/10 13:30SuisseBasel IIBasel II - Zurich II1-1Zurich II12 vip mauvais
16/10 13:30République TchèqueDomazliceDomazlice - Sokol Hostoun3-1Sokol Hostoun1 vip correct
16/10 13:55SerbieKolubaraKolubara - Crvena Zvezda1-7Crvena Zvezdax21.01 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreAston VillaAston Villa - Wolverhampton2-3Wolverhampton121.35 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreLeicester CityLeicester City - Manchester Unite4-2Manchester Unite1x1.75 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreManchester CityManchester City - Burnley2-0Burnley11.15 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreNorwich CityNorwich City - Brighton Hove Al0-0Brighton Hove Al121.32 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreSouthamptonSouthampton - Leeds United1-0Leeds United1x1.42 vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv1-4Dynamo Kyivx21.06 vip correct
16/10 14:00BiélorussieSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov3-1BATE Borisov21.35 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00Îles FéroéEB StreymurEB Streymur - TB Tuoroyri5-2TB Tuoroyri1x vip correct
16/10 14:00NorvègeAskerAsker - Moss2-1Moss11.45 vip correct
16/10 14:00NorvègeFloyaFloya - Baerum1-2Baerum1x vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseHibernianHibernian - Dundee United0-3Dundee United121.24 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseMotherwellMotherwell - Celtic FC0-2Celtic FC121.21 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Hearts1-1Hearts121.23 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseRoss CountyRoss County - Saint Mirren2-3Saint Mirrenx3.28 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Livingston0-3Livingston1x1.21 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00BiélorussieArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Baranovici2-0Baranovici1 vip correct
16/10 14:00SuèdeAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Linkopings1-2Linkopings11.39 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00SuèdeLunds BKLunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK1-0Oskarshamns AIK121.23 vip correct
16/10 14:00SuèdeUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Osterlen FF5-1Osterlen FF12 vip correct
16/10 14:00SlovaquieMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Dunajska Streda0-2Dunajska Streda121.25 vip correct
16/10 14:00SuèdeHudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK - Taby1-0Taby1x vip correct
16/10 14:00SuèdeSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - Haninge2-2Haninge11.38 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Coventry City2-2Coventry City121.35 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBristol CityBristol City - Bournemouth AFC0-2Bournemouth AFC121.31 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Hull City2-0Hull City121.33 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Peterborough Uni2-0Peterborough Uni121.30 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreMillwallMillwall - Luton Town0-2Luton Townx21.58 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Blackpool2-1Blackpool23.95 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterrePreston North EnPreston North En - Derby County0-0Derby County1x1.26 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreReadingReading - Barnsley1-0Barnsleyx21.67 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Stoke City2-1Stoke City121.35 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Sheffield Wednes2-2Sheffield Wednesx3.16 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic0-4Wigan Athletic121.35 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Ipswich Town2-2Ipswich Town12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Accrington Stanl1-0Accrington Stanl121.35 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderer0-2Wycombe Wanderer1x2.00 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra3-0Crewe Alexandra1x1.27 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreGillinghamGillingham - Sunderland1-2Sunderlandx21.22 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreLincoln CityLincoln City - Charlton Athleti2-1Charlton Athleti1x1.35 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreOxford UnitedOxford United - Plymouth Argyle1-3Plymouth Argyle121.28 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Portsmouth4-1Portsmouth1x1.19 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Do1-0Milton Keynes Dox21.35 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBradford CityBradford City - Bristol Rovers2-2Bristol Rovers1x1.24 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Tranmere Rovers0-1Tranmere Roversx3.27 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreColchester UniteColchester Unite - Harrogate Town1-0Harrogate Town22.29 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreCrawley TownCrawley Town - Sutton United0-1Sutton Unitedx vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreExeter CityExeter City - Newport2-2Newport1x1.35 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Walsall0-0Walsall11.86 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Mansfield Town2-0Mansfield Town1x1.32 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Stevenage Boroug3-0Stevenage Borougx21.48 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterrePort ValePort Vale - Barrow3-1Barrow1x1.30 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreSalford CitySalford City - Hartlepool Unite2-0Hartlepool Unitex3.05 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Forest Green Rov0-2Forest Green Rov21.59 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreSwindon TownSwindon Town - Rochdale2-2Rochdale121.32 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Queen of South2-1Queen of Southx3.31 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Kilmarnock2-2Kilmarnock121.30 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseInvernessInverness - Greenock Morton2-0Greenock Morton11.61 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Arbroath2-1Arbroathx21.55 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Peterhead2-4Peterhead121.24 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseClydeClyde - Montrose0-5Montrosex3.74 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseDumbartonDumbarton - Queens Park0-3Queens Parkx2 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseEast FifeEast Fife - Cove Rangers4-2Cove Rangers121.22 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseFalkirkFalkirk - Airdrie United0-3Airdrie United121.25 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Elgin City2-0Elgin City121.27 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir0-2Stenhousemuir1x1.38 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ÉcosseForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Annan Athletic2-0Annan Athletic121.24 vip correct
16/10 14:00ÉcosseStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Stranraer1-1Stranraer11.90 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordCliftonvilleCliftonville - Larne FC2-1Larne FC1 vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts4-2Dungannon Swifts1x vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordPortadownPortadown - Ballymena United0-1Ballymena United12 vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Linfield FC0-3Linfield FC2 vip correct
16/10 14:00EspagneSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena2-3FC Cartagena12.50 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00EspagneGironaGirona - SD Huesca1-3SD Huesca1x1.35 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00PortugalBercoBerco - Belenenses1-1Belenenses1 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00PortugalCamachaCamacha - CD Tondela1-2CD Tondela1x4.33 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Vilaverdense5-1Vilaverdense121.25 vip correct
16/10 14:00PortugalOriental DragonOriental Dragon - Moreirense2-2Moreirense1x2.89 vip correct
16/10 14:00PortugalSp. EspinhoSp. Espinho - Caldas0-0Caldas12.61 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00PortugalValadares GaiaValadares Gaia - Casa Pia AC1-3Casa Pia AC121.33 vip correct
16/10 14:00ChypreAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - PAEEK3-0PAEEK121.18 vip correct
16/10 14:00AzerbaïdjanSabailSabail - Keshla1-2Keshla1x vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Margate1-0Margate12 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Wingate Finchley1-3Wingate Finchley121.25 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreCarshaltonCarshalton - East Thurrock Un4-1East Thurrock Un11.65 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreEnfield TownEnfield Town - Worthing2-2Worthing121.27 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreHornchurchHornchurch - Leatherhead1-1Leatherhead11.34 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreKingstonianKingstonian - CheshuntCheshunt1 vip en attente
16/10 14:00AngleterreMersthamMerstham - Haringey Borough5-0Haringey Borough12 vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Ballyclare Comra1-4Ballyclare Comra12 vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordArds FCArds FC - Queens Univ.2-0Queens Univ.1 vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordDergview FCDergview FC - Loughgall FC1-0Loughgall FC2 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordDundelaDundela - Ballinamallard U1-3Ballinamallard U2 vip correct
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordHW WeldersHW Welders - Knockbreda1-1Knockbreda12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00Irlande Du NordInstitute FCInstitute FC - Newry City1-2Newry City2 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Cubango3-0Cubango1 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Bath City1-0Bath City121.38 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBarnetBarnet - Boreham Wood0-1Boreham Wood121.25 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Kidderminster Ha0-1Kidderminster Hax vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBoston UnitedBoston United - Stratford Town1-1Stratford Town12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Aldershot Town2-1Aldershot Town1x2.41 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBrackley TownBrackley Town - Guiseley1-1Guiseley11.63 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - St Albans City1-1St Albans City1x vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Chesterfield0-4Chesterfieldx21.32 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Hayes Yeading Un2-2Hayes Yeading Un12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreDover AthleticDover Athletic - Yate Town1-1Yate Townx21.95 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreEastleighEastleigh - Folkestone3-3Folkestone121.20 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Hampton Richmond2-0Hampton Richmond1x1.37 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Chelmsford City4-2Chelmsford City121.25 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHereford UnitedHereford United - Solihull Moors0-1Solihull Moorsx21.32 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHorshamHorsham - Woking1-0Woking12 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHungerford TownHungerford Town - Bromley1-2Bromley121.37 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreKettering TownKettering Town - Buxton FC2-2Buxton FCx3.59 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreKings LynnKings Lynn - Peterborough Spo2-1Peterborough Spo2 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Hastings United3-1Hastings United24.65 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreMarineMarine - Wrexham1-1Wrexham121.16 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreMarske UnitedMarske United - Gateshead0-0Gateshead13.15 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterrePontefract ColliPontefract Colli - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town1x2.65 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreSouthportSouthport - Altrincham2-3Altrincham121.22 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreStockport CountyStockport County - Stamford3-0Stamford121.21 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreSudburySudbury - Dartford3-1Dartford21.46 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreTamworthTamworth - Notts County0-0Notts County14.63 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Havant Waterloov2-2Havant Waterloov12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Dagenham Redbrid1-2Dagenham Redbridx21.20 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreYeovil TownYeovil Town - Weymouth1-1Weymouth1x1.32 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreYork CityYork City - Morpeth Town1-1Morpeth Town121.29 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBromsgroveBromsgrove - Grimsby Town0-5Grimsby Town1 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Chertsey Town4-1Chertsey Town12 vip correct
16/10 14:00EuropeBelarus U17Belarus U17 - Slovakia U170-0Slovakia U1712 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AfriqueSagradaSagrada - Royal Leopards3-1Royal Leopards12 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Gloucester City1-0Gloucester City11.46 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreTelford UnitedTelford United - Farsley Celtic2-0Farsley Celtic1x1.23 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreChorley FCChorley FC - Darlington2-1Darlington1x1.20 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreBillericay TownBillericay Town - Slough Town2-1Slough Town1x vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chippenham Town2-2Chippenham Town1x1.38 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreWelling UnitedWelling United - Braintree Town1-0Braintree Townx21.40 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00ChiliCobresalCobresal - Univ Catolica1-3Univ Catolica12.87 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00République TchèqueBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-2Dynamo Ceske Bud1x1.16 vip correct
16/10 14:00République TchèqueMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Bohemians4-1Bohemians121.33 vip correct
16/10 14:00République TchèqueBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Synot Slovacko1-2Synot Slovacko12.29 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00SuisseBavoisBavois - FC Rapperswil-Jo2-1FC Rapperswil-Jo1x vip correct
16/10 14:00SuisseYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - YF Juventus Zuri1-1YF Juventus Zuri1 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00SuisseLausanne IILausanne II - Vevey Sports2-2Vevey Sports12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00UkraineDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - FSK Bukovyna Che1-0FSK Bukovyna Che1 vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - Nikopol2-0Nikopol12 vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Trostyanets2-2Trostyanets1x vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineLiubomyr StavyshLiubomyr Stavysh - Desna Chernihiv0-3Desna Chernihiv1x vip mauvais
16/10 14:00UkraineLivyi BeregLivyi Bereg - Karpaty HalychKarpaty Halych1 vip en attente
16/10 14:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Balkany Zorya1-2Balkany Zorya12 vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - MFC Metalurg0-1MFC Metalurg2 vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - SC Tavriya1-3SC Tavriya1x vip mauvais
16/10 14:00UkraineSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - FK Sumy6-0FK Sumy1 vip correct
16/10 14:00UkraineYarud MariupolYarud Mariupol - Real PharmaReal Pharma1 vip en attente
16/10 14:00AngleterreChesham UnitedChesham United - Dorchester Town5-1Dorchester Town1 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Kings Langley4-1Kings Langley1 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Truro CityTruro City1 vip en attente
16/10 14:00AngleterreMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Merthyr Town1-2Merthyr Town1 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterrePoole TownPoole Town - Hendon2-1Hendon12 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreTaunton TownTaunton Town - Beaconsfield SYC7-1Beaconsfield SYC1 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreTiverton TownTiverton Town - Wimborne Town1-0Wimborne Townx2 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Swindon Supermar1-1Swindon Supermar1x vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Salisbury City1-3Salisbury City2 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Alvechurch1-2Alvechurch1x vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Rushall Olympic0-1Rushall Olympic12 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreHitchin TownHitchin Town - Needham Market1-6Needham Market1x vip mauvais
16/10 14:00AngleterreLeiston FCLeiston FC - Barwell2-1Barwell1 vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Lowestoft Town2-0Lowestoft Town1x vip correct
16/10 14:00AngleterreRoyston TownRoyston Town - Stourbridge1-2Stourbridge1 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00St JosephsSt Josephs - Lynx4-1Lynx1 vip correct
16/10 14:00FinlandeInter TurkuInter Turku - KuPs2-3KuPsx21.52 vip correct
16/10 14:00FinlandeHIFKHIFK - SJK Seinajoki2-2SJK Seinajoki1x1.55 vip correct
16/10 14:00FinlandeAC OuluAC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn1-2IFK Mariehamn121.47 vip correct
16/10 14:00FinlandeHakaHaka - Lahti1-1Lahti1x1.28 vip correct
16/10 14:00FinlandeKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - Honka Espoo2-0Honka Espoo21.42 vip mauvais
16/10 14:00EspagneLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - Arenas Club de G1-1Arenas Club de G1x vip correct
16/10 14:15ItalieCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Frosinone1-1Frosinone121.35 vip mauvais
16/10 14:15ItaliePerugiaPerugia - Brescia1-0Brescia121.35 vip correct
16/10 14:30RoumanieSepsiSepsi - CS Voluntari1-2CS Voluntarix2 vip correct
16/10 14:30HollandeFeyenoordFeyenoord - RKC Waalwijk2-2RKC Waalwijk11.15 vip mauvais
16/10 14:30GéorgieDila GoriDila Gori - Samtredia3-1Samtredia1 vip correct
16/10 14:30J'ai CouruKheybar KhorramaKheybar Khorrama - Astara1-0Astara1 vip correct
16/10 14:30J'ai CouruMalavanMalavan - Arman Gohar2-0Arman Gohar1x vip correct
16/10 14:30J'ai CouruSaipaSaipa - Esteghlal Khuzes1-1Esteghlal Khuzes12 vip mauvais
16/10 14:30BulgarieLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Tsarsko Selo4-0Tsarsko Selo11.14 vip correct
16/10 14:30ItalieModenaModena - Viterbese2-0Viterbese11.77 vip correct
16/10 14:45BahreïnEast RiffaEast Riffa - Al-Hidd1-1Al-Hidd1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00FranceClermontClermont - Lille1-0Lille1x1.55 vip correct
16/10 15:00FinlandeJIPPOJIPPO - PK-35 Vantaa2-0PK-35 Vantaa121.25 vip correct
16/10 15:00HongrieFerencvarosFerencvaros - ZalaegerzsegTE1-2ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip correct
16/10 15:00AutricheSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Rapid Wien1-1Rapid Wien14.28 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00AutricheRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzbur1-1Red Bull Salzbur21.19 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00AutricheAustria WienAustria Wien - Trenkwalder Admi2-2Trenkwalder Admi1x1.28 vip correct
16/10 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe4-0Sfintul Gheorghe1 vip correct
16/10 15:00SlovénieNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Aluminij3-2NK Aluminij1x1.15 vip correct
16/10 15:00Afrique Du SudSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Baroka FC2-0Baroka FC12 vip correct
16/10 15:00SerbieBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Habitpharm Javor0-0Habitpharm Javor1x2.15 vip correct
16/10 15:00SerbieMladost GATMladost GAT - Indjija2-3Indjija1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00SerbieTimokTimok - Macva Sabac0-1Macva Sabac12.35 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00SerbieZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - FK Rad Beograd2-1FK Rad Beograd1x vip correct
16/10 15:00SerbieBackaBacka - Sremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic12 vip en attente
16/10 15:00SerbieKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - LoznicaLoznica12 vip en attente
16/10 15:00SerbieZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Graficar BeogradGraficar Beogradx2 vip en attente
16/10 15:00TunisieClub AfricainClub Africain - Rejiche1-1Rejiche1x vip correct
16/10 15:00TunisieEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Olympique de Bej0-2Olympique de Bej1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Santa Clara0-2Santa Clara15.68 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00Bosnie-SlobodaSloboda - Radnik Bijeljina3-0Radnik Bijeljina1 vip correct
16/10 15:00Bosnie-FK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City2-1Tuzla Cityx vip mauvais
16/10 15:00IslandeAkranesAkranes - Vikingur Reykjav0-3Vikingur Reykjav121.18 vip correct
16/10 15:00AlbanieKastriotiKastrioti - Skenderbeu Korca2-0Skenderbeu Korcax2 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00AlbanieKF LaciKF Laci - Egnatia Rrogozhi0-1Egnatia Rrogozhix2 vip correct
16/10 15:00AsieAl Wehda(UAE)Al Wehda(UAE) - Al-Nassr1-5Al-Nassrx vip mauvais
16/10 15:00IsraëlHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa1-4Maccabi Haifa1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00AfriqueASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS - CR Belouizdad3-1CR Belouizdad1x vip correct
16/10 15:00AngleterreLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Arsenal U233-0Arsenal U23x21.65 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00SuisseStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars5-0FC Black Stars2 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00SuisseBulleBulle - Oberwallis Nater1-1Oberwallis Nater1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00SuisseMeyrinMeyrin - Monthey1-2Monthey1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:00EspagneUnion Club CeareUnion Club Ceare - coruxo FC1-0coruxo FC1x vip correct
16/10 15:00EspagneMutilveraMutilvera - AD San Juan2-1AD San Juan12 vip correct
16/10 15:00EspagneOsasuna BOsasuna B - Racing Rioja2-2Racing Riojax vip correct
16/10 15:00EspagneTerrassaTerrassa - Andratx0-1Andratx1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:05CroatieRijekaRijeka - Dinamo Zagreb3-3Dinamo Zagreb121.25 vip mauvais
16/10 15:15GrèceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Asteras Tripolis0-1Asteras Tripolisx2.96 vip mauvais
16/10 15:15PologneRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Wisla Pulawy2-4Wisla Pulawy121.35 vip correct
16/10 15:30SuèdeIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Varbergs BoIS FC2-1Varbergs BoIS FC121.33 vip correct
16/10 15:30PologneGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow0-1Wisla Krakow121.35 vip correct
16/10 15:30Afrique Du SudKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Chippa United4-0Chippa United121.35 vip correct
16/10 15:30ItalieCarrareseCarrarese - Pistoiese1-0Pistoiese11.97 vip correct
16/10 15:30ItalieGrossetoGrosseto - Reggiana0-0Reggiana12 vip mauvais
16/10 15:30ItalieOlbiaOlbia - Imolese0-2Imolese121.31 vip correct
16/10 15:30ItaliePescaraPescara - Fermana2-1Fermana11.48 vip correct
16/10 15:30ItalieSienaSiena - ACD Virtus Entel1-0ACD Virtus Entel12.34 vip correct
16/10 15:30ItalieTeramoTeramo - Gubbio1-1Gubbio12.82 vip mauvais
16/10 15:30SuisseFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - La Chaux-De-Fond1-3La Chaux-De-Fond2 vip correct
16/10 15:30SuisseLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - Echallens0-0Echallens12 vip mauvais
16/10 15:30EspagneSD EjeaSD Ejea - CF Badalona0-2CF Badalona1 vip mauvais
16/10 15:45UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - Rentistas1-2Rentistas12 vip correct
16/10 15:45IsraëlAshdod MSAshdod MS - Hapoel Bnei Sakh0-1Hapoel Bnei Sakhx21.42 vip correct
16/10 15:45SuisseBellinzonaBellinzona - Cham2-1Cham1 vip correct
16/10 16:00ItalieLazioLazio - Inter Milan3-1Inter Milan121.32 vip correct
16/10 16:00NorvègeLillestromLillestrom - Kristiansund BK0-0Kristiansund BK1x1.32 vip correct
16/10 16:00NorvègeMoldeMolde - Tromso3-0Tromso11.37 vip correct
16/10 16:00SuisseYoung BoysYoung Boys - Luzern1-1Luzern11.21 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00RussieSochiSochi - Rostov FK3-2Rostov FK11.69 vip correct
16/10 16:00RussieSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow2-2Dynamo Moscow121.33 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00PologneMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowi4-0Zaglebie Sosnowi121.26 vip correct
16/10 16:00PolognePodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Sandecja Nowy Sa0-1Sandecja Nowy Sa121.27 vip correct
16/10 16:00SuisseKriensKriens - Schaffhausen0-0Schaffhausen21.86 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00SuisseYverdonYverdon - FC Wil 19003-0FC Wil 190011.86 vip correct
16/10 16:00EstonieTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Trans Narva2-1Trans Narva1x vip correct
16/10 16:00SlovaquiePohroniePohronie - MFK Ruzomberok2-2MFK Ruzomberok121.26 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00SlovaquieFK SenicaFK Senica - Michalovce1-1Michalovce1x1.41 vip correct
16/10 16:00SlovaquieZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - SKF Sered2-2SKF Seredx vip correct
16/10 16:00SerbieCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina Novi S1-1Vojvodina Novi S1x1.23 vip correct
16/10 16:00ChypreAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Olympiakos Nicos1-1Olympiakos Nicos121.25 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00DindeAdana DemirAdana Demir - Yeni Malatyaspor0-2Yeni Malatyaspor11.59 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00SlovaquieMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejo2-0Partizan Bardejo11.21 vip correct
16/10 16:00PérouAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - AD Cantolao3-1AD Cantolao1x1.41 vip correct
16/10 16:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - CD Puerto de Izt3-3CD Puerto de Izt1 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00IsraëlHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Nof Hagalil3-1Nof Hagalil12 vip correct
16/10 16:00PologneLublinLublin - Suwalki1-1Suwalki1 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00MexiqueLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Coras2-0Corasx2 vip mauvais
16/10 16:00EspagneLangreoLangreo - AD Union Adarve1-1AD Union Adarvex21.83 vip correct
16/10 16:00EspagneRacing BRacing B - Pena Sport0-0Pena Sport1x vip correct
16/10 16:15EspagneLas PalmasLas Palmas - Tenerife2-1Tenerife121.37 vip correct
16/10 16:30AllemagneBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - VfB Stuttgart1-1VfB Stuttgart121.20 vip mauvais
16/10 16:30AngleterreBrentfordBrentford - Chelsea0-1Chelsea121.27 vip correct
16/10 16:30EspagneLevanteLevante - Getafe0-0Getafe1x1.35 vip correct
16/10 16:30UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalyovka2-0Kolos Kovalyovka12 vip correct
16/10 16:30BelgiqueOostendeOostende - Cercle Brugge2-1Cercle Brugge121.32 vip correct
16/10 16:30BelgiqueZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Royal Antwerp2-1Royal Antwerp21.92 vip mauvais
16/10 16:30Irlande Du NordGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Coleraine2-2Coleraine12 vip mauvais
16/10 16:30GéorgieDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi1-0Torpedo Kutaisi12 vip correct
16/10 16:30ItalieComoComo - Alessandria2-0Alessandria1x1.28 vip correct
16/10 16:30ArgentineSarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin - Union Santa Fe3-4Union Santa Fe121.35 vip correct
16/10 16:30Manchester 62Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC2-0College 1975 FC1x vip correct
16/10 16:45HollandeGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo4-2Heracles Almelo13.05 vip correct
16/10 16:45HollandeSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Ajax0-2Ajax21.23 vip correct
16/10 17:00FranceBastiaBastia - Grenoble0-0Grenoble11.95 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Le Havre2-2Le Havre121.40 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00FranceDijonDijon - Amiens1-0Amiensx21.65 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00FranceNancyNancy - Guingamp2-1Guingampx3.10 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00FrancePauPau - Paris FC1-0Paris FC1x vip correct
16/10 17:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Niort0-3Niortx3.01 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Sochaux0-1Sochauxx2.89 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - USL Dunkerque1-3USL Dunkerque1x1.27 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00ÉcosseDundeeDundee - Aberdeen2-1Aberdeen1x1.52 vip correct
16/10 17:00États UnisClub de Foot MonClub de Foot Mon - Philadelphia Uni2-2Philadelphia Uni1 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00PortugalLouletanoLouletano - Estrela1-2Estrelax4.17 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00MalteMarsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC - Zejtun Corinthia1-3Zejtun Corinthia1x vip mauvais
16/10 17:00MalteSan GwannSan Gwann - Naxxar Lions0-1Naxxar Lions12 vip correct
16/10 17:00BulgarieLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia1-2Levski Sofia13.85 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00AfriqueAl-MerreikhAl-Merreikh - Zanaco3-0Zanaco12 vip correct
16/10 17:00AfriqueStade Malien de Stade Malien de - Horoya0-1Horoya12 vip correct
16/10 17:00République TchèqueSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Slovan Liberec3-1Slovan Liberec11.24 vip correct
16/10 17:00SuisseThun IIThun II - US Terre Sainte2-0US Terre Sainte12 vip correct
16/10 17:00Costa RicaPuerto Golfito FPuerto Golfito F - Municipal Turria4-2Municipal Turria1 vip correct
16/10 17:00EspagnePontevedraPontevedra - Llanera3-0Llanerax2 vip mauvais
16/10 17:00EspagneSD GernikaSD Gernika - Burgos Promesas1-1Burgos Promesas1x vip correct
16/10 17:20BahreïnAl-NajmaAl-Najma - Al-Budaiya0-1Al-Budaiya1x vip mauvais
16/10 17:30RoumanieSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - CS Mioveni3-0CS Mioveni1 vip correct
16/10 17:30HongrieMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Budapest Honved2-1Budapest Honvedx vip mauvais
16/10 17:30GrècePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - Ionikos4-1Ionikosx23.44 vip mauvais
16/10 17:30IsraëlMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv4-2Maccabi Tel Avivx21.18 vip mauvais
16/10 18:00PologneSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Rakow1-2Rakowx21.35 vip correct
16/10 18:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Plaza Colonia0-1Plaza Colonia121.23 vip correct
16/10 18:00MonténégroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - Jezero2-0Jezero12 vip correct
16/10 18:00MonténégroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip en attente
16/10 18:00MonténégroMornarMornar - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1 vip en attente
16/10 18:00MonténégroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1x vip en attente
16/10 18:00MonténégroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic2-0Zeta Golubovic1x vip correct
16/10 18:00AsiePersepolisPersepolis - Al-Hilal0-3Al-Hilal12 vip correct
16/10 18:00ChiliCobreloaCobreloa - CD Copiapo S.A.2-0CD Copiapo S.A.121.35 vip correct
16/10 18:00BrésilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Uberlandia1-1Uberlandia12 vip mauvais
16/10 18:00ChiliSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Everton CD2-1Everton CD1x1.65 vip correct
16/10 18:00SuisseBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Breitenrain0-1Breitenrain12 vip correct
16/10 18:00SuisseChiassoChiasso - Bruhl SG1-1Bruhl SG12 vip mauvais
16/10 18:15SlovénieMariborMaribor - Radomlje1-0Radomlje1x1.09 vip correct
16/10 18:15PérouCajamarcaCajamarca - Sport Boys1-1Sport Boys121.27 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30AllemagneHamburger SVHamburger SV - Fortuna Dusseldo1-1Fortuna Dusseldo121.28 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30SuisseFC ZurichFC Zurich - Lugano1-0Lugano121.30 vip correct
16/10 18:30PologneSkraSkra - GKS Katowice0-0GKS Katowice13.75 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30ArgentineSacachispasSacachispas - Justo Jose de Ur1-0Justo Jose de Ur121.30 vip correct
16/10 18:30ArgentineClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Argentino de Qui1-0Argentino de Qui1x vip correct
16/10 18:30ArgentineDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - CA Fenix Pilar3-1CA Fenix Pilar1x1.16 vip correct
16/10 18:30ArgentineCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Defensores Unido1-1Defensores Unido121.38 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30ArgentineFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Deportivo Armeni1-2Deportivo Armenix2.85 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30ArgentineFlandriaFlandria - Colegiales2-0Colegiales121.35 vip correct
16/10 18:30ArgentineCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Los AndesLos Andesx vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Villa San CarlosVilla San Carlos1x vip en attente
16/10 18:30EspagneMalagaMalaga - Real Zaragoza1-1Real Zaragoza121.38 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30AngleterreManchester City Manchester City - Leicester U235-0Leicester U231 vip correct
16/10 18:30ArgentineAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu12 vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineChacarita juniorChacarita junior - QuilmesQuilmes2 vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Club Atletico GuClub Atletico Gux2 vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineNueva ChicagoNueva Chicago - AgropecuarioAgropecuario121.61 vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - Almagro1-1Almagro121.38 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30ArgentineAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Barracas Central0-2Barracas Central1x1.30 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30ArgentineCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy1-1Gimnasia Jujuy12.06 vip mauvais
16/10 18:30ArgentineGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - InstitutoInstitutox vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - All Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest1x vip en attente
16/10 18:30ArgentineSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Tristan SuarezTristan Suarezx vip en attente
16/10 18:45ItalieAC MilanAC Milan - Verona3-2Verona11.59 vip correct
16/10 18:45BelgiqueStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Leuven2-2Leuven1x1.25 vip correct
16/10 18:45BelgiqueExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - Lierse K.2-1Lierse K.121.35 vip correct
16/10 18:45ArgentineGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Newells Old Boys1-0Newells Old Boys1x1.35 vip correct
16/10 19:00FranceLyonLyon - Monaco2-0Monaco121.32 vip correct
16/10 19:00EspagneReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Mallorca1-0Mallorca121.22 vip correct
16/10 19:00HollandePSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Zwolle3-1Zwolle11.14 vip correct
16/10 19:00HollandeFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Cambuur Leeuwaar1-0Cambuur Leeuwaarx21.45 vip mauvais
16/10 19:00BrésilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Nautico Capibari2-3Nautico Capibari11.95 vip mauvais
16/10 19:00EspagneSporting GijonSporting Gijon - AD Alcorcon1-0AD Alcorcon11.59 vip correct
16/10 19:00États UnisReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Austin Bold4-3Austin Bold1x1.68 vip correct
16/10 19:00ColombieLa EquidadLa Equidad - Patriotas FC1-3Patriotas FC11.74 vip mauvais
16/10 19:00VenezuelaUrena SCUrena SC - Rayo Zuliano4-0Rayo Zuliano12 vip correct
16/10 19:15PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - Benfica1-1Benfica121.05 vip mauvais
16/10 19:30États UnisLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu3-1San Jose Earthqux4.20 vip mauvais
16/10 19:30CanadaForgeForge - Atl. Ottawa2-0Atl. Ottawa1 vip correct
16/10 19:30BrésilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Coritiba (PR)2-1Coritiba (PR)x vip mauvais
16/10 19:30VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Deportivo Petare0-1Deportivo Petare1x vip mauvais
16/10 19:30VenezuelaAtletico La CruzAtletico La Cruz - Minerven6-2Minerven1x vip correct
16/10 19:30VenezuelaDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC - Bolivar1-1Bolivar2 vip mauvais
16/10 19:30VenezuelaLibertador FCLibertador FC - Fundacion AIFI2-1Fundacion AIFI12 vip correct
16/10 19:30VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - Union Local Andi1-4Union Local Andi1 vip mauvais
16/10 19:30Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - Puntarenas0-2Puntarenas1x vip mauvais
16/10 20:00BrésilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - SC Paysandu Para3-1SC Paysandu Para121.43 vip correct
16/10 20:00EquateurGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Olmedo Riobamba4-2Olmedo Riobamba11.29 vip correct
HTCosta RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - AD San Carlos0-1AD San Carlos12.70 vip mauvais
16/10 20:30PérouCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima0-1Alianza Lima121.45 vip correct
16/10 20:30BrésilCampinenseCampinense - America RN0-0America RN12 vip mauvais
16/10 20:30ChiliUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - Curico Unido2-1Curico Unido12 vip correct
16/10 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Boston River3-2Boston River11.49 vip correct
16/10 21:00Le SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - Platense MunicipPlatense Municip12 vip en attente
16/10 21:00Le SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1 vip en attente
16/10 21:00ArgentineLanusLanus - Banfield1-1Banfield1x1.42 vip correct
16/10 21:00États UnisLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising3-6Phoenix Rising2 vip correct
16/10 21:00MexiqueUruapanUruapan - Calor De San Ped3-2Calor De San Ped12 vip correct
16/10 21:00ColombieAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Deportivo Cali1-1Deportivo Calix3.12 vip correct
16/10 21:30BrésilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Londrina (PR)0-0Londrina (PR)121.35 vip mauvais
16/10 22:00États UnisColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Inter Miami CF4-0Inter Miami CF11.62 vip correct
16/10 22:00BrésilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Fortaleza1-2Fortaleza21.76 vip correct
16/10 22:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - Valour3-2Valour1 vip correct
16/10 22:00ChiliArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - CD Magallanes0-1CD Magallanes1x1.32 vip mauvais
16/10 22:00MexiqueMazorquerosMazorqueros - CD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de x vip en attente
16/10 22:00MexiqueGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Cimarrones de So2-1Cimarrones de So1 vip correct
16/10 22:06MexiqueMonterreyMonterrey - Club Leon0-1Club Leon121.35 vip correct
16/10 22:30ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Sportivo Luqueno0-0Sportivo Luqueno121.31 vip mauvais
16/10 22:30EquateurAucasAucas - Universidad Cato1-2Universidad Cato12 vip correct
16/10 22:30États UnisRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Forward Madison3-2Forward Madison1 vip correct
16/10 23:00États UnisNew England RevoNew England Revo - Chicago Fire2-2Chicago Fire11.34 vip mauvais
16/10 23:00États UnisCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Charleston Batte5-1Charleston Batte11.63 vip correct
16/10 23:00États UnisHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Loudoun1-0Loudoun11.53 vip correct
16/10 23:00États UnisIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Louisville City1-0Louisville Cityx21.23 vip mauvais
16/10 23:00États UnisMemphisMemphis - Atlanta United 24-2Atlanta United 2121.23 vip correct
16/10 23:00ChiliMelipillaMelipilla - Deportes La Sere1-1Deportes La Serex21.50 vip correct
16/10 23:00États UnisChattanooga Red Chattanooga Red - Toronto FC 21-2Toronto FC 21x vip mauvais
16/10 23:00États UnisGreenvilleGreenville - New England II1-0New England II12 vip correct
16/10 23:00États UnisUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - North Carolina4-1North Carolina1 vip correct
16/10 23:05ColombieDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir -