13/10 01:10 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Independiente Sa | 1-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/10 08:30 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 11:00 | | Ahal | Ahal - Sagadam | 0-0 | Sagadam | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 11:30 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk | 2-0 | Tom Tomsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 11:30 | | Altindag Bld. | Altindag Bld. - Cankaya FK | 1-2 | Cankaya FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 12:30 | | Bergama Belediye | Bergama Belediye - Manisaspor | 1-0 | Manisaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 12:30 | | FYR Macedonia U2 | FYR Macedonia U2 - Israel U21 | 1-1 | Israel U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Omsk | Omsk - Akron Togliatti | 1-0 | Akron Togliatti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Leotar | Leotar - Krupa | 0-4 | Krupa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Estonia U21 | Estonia U21 - Serbia U21 | 0-0 | Serbia U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:30 | | Radnicki Lukavac | Radnicki Lukavac - FK Sarajevo | 0-4 | FK Sarajevo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 14:00 | | Greece U21 | Greece U21 - Croatia U21 | 0-1 | Croatia U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 14:00 | | Latvia U21 | Latvia U21 - Russia U21 | 1-4 | Russia U21 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 14:00 | | Moldova U21 | Moldova U21 - Belgium U21 | 1-0 | Belgium U21 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 14:30 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Tekstilshchik Iv | 0-0 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/10 14:45 | | Japan | Japan - Ivory Coast | 1-0 | Ivory Coast | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - FC Koper | 1-1 | FC Koper | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Spartak Moscow I | 2-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | Georgia U21 | Georgia U21 - Azerbaijan U21 | 1-0 | Azerbaijan U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | Italy U21 | Italy U21 - Ireland U21 | 2-0 | Ireland U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | Luxembourg U21 | Luxembourg U21 - Iceland U21 | 0-2 | Iceland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | Turkey U19 | Turkey U19 - Bulgaria U19 | 1-0 | Bulgaria U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Neftekhimik Nizh | 1-2 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Cusco | Cusco - Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | Deportivo Munici | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Lithuania U21 | Lithuania U21 - Czech Republic U | 0-1 | Czech Republic U | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | San Marino U21 | San Marino U21 - Scotland U21 | 0-7 | Scotland U21 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Latvia | Latvia - Malta | 0-1 | Malta | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Azerbaijan | Azerbaijan - Cyprus | 0-0 | Cyprus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Alania Vladikavk | 0-0 | Alania Vladikavk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-3 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap | 0-0 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Cyprus U21 | Cyprus U21 - Netherlands U21 | 0-7 | Netherlands U21 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Denmark U21 | Denmark U21 - Finland U21 | 2-1 | Finland U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Faroe Islands U2 | Faroe Islands U2 - Montenegro U21 | 1-0 | Montenegro U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Poland U21 | Poland U21 - Bulgaria U21 | 1-1 | Bulgaria U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Switzerland U21 | Switzerland U21 - Liechtenstein U2 | 3-0 | Liechtenstein U2 | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - CD Magallanes | 1-2 | CD Magallanes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:15 | | Germany U21 | Germany U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:30 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Dinamo Bryansk | 3-0 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:30 | | Sweden U21 | Sweden U21 - Armenia U21 | 10-0 | Armenia U21 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:45 | | Spain U21 | Spain U21 - Kazakhstan U21 | 3-0 | Kazakhstan U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Quevilly Rouen | 4-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Kosovo U21 | Kosovo U21 - Andorra U21 | 1-0 | Andorra U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Gibraltar U21 | Gibraltar U21 - Portugal U21 | 0-3 | Portugal U21 | 0-7 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Ukraine U21 | 1-0 | Ukraine U21 | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Romania U21 | Romania U21 - Malta U21 | 4-1 | Malta U21 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:30 | | Hamburger SV (Yo | Hamburger SV (Yo - Dassendorf | 1-3 | Dassendorf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:30 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | Chertanovo M. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:30 | | Inverness | Inverness - Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town | 1-3 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Leyton Orient | 2-1 | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche | 0-1 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Sete | Sete - Bourg Peronnas | 1-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Annecy | 1-0 | Annecy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Morocco | Morocco - Democratic Rep. | 1-1 | Democratic Rep. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Vevey Sports | 6-1 | Vevey Sports | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:15 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Dep.San Martin | 0-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:15 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - US Terre Sainte | 0-1 | US Terre Sainte | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | England U21 | England U21 - Turkey U21 | 2-1 | Turkey U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Nigeria | Nigeria - Tunisia | 1-1 | Tunisia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Maldon Tiptree | 0-1 | Maldon Tiptree | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Barking | 3-1 | Barking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Sholing FC | Sholing FC - Walton Casuals | 5-2 | Walton Casuals | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Maidstone United | 2-2 | Maidstone United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Airdrie United | 0-2 | Airdrie United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Albion Rovers | 2-2 | Albion Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Faroe Islands | Faroe Islands - Andorra | 2-0 | Andorra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Liechtenstein | Liechtenstein - San Marino | 0-0 | San Marino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Germany | Germany - Switzerland | 3-3 | Switzerland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Ukraine | Ukraine - Spain | 1-0 | Spain | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Luxembourg | 1-2 | Luxembourg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Dundalk | 0-2 | Dundalk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Le Mans | 3-1 | Le Mans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Folkestone | 2-1 | Folkestone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Kingstonian | 2-1 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Bedfont Sports | Bedfont Sports - Canvey Island | 0-2 | Canvey Island | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Bury Town | Bury Town - Nuneaton Borough | 2-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Spennymoor Town | 3-1 | Spennymoor Town | 7-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - York City | 1-0 | York City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Chippenham Town | 1-1 | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hornchurch | 2-2 | Hornchurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Bracknell Town | 5-1 | Bracknell Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Chipstead FC | 0-0 | Chipstead FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Marine | Marine - Nantwich Town | 4-1 | Nantwich Town | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Tamworth | 6-1 | Tamworth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Banbury United | 1-1 | Banbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Bath City | 0-1 | Bath City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Mickleover Sport | 1-1 | Mickleover Sport | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Truro City | 4-2 | Truro City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Boston United | Boston United - Hemel Hempstead | | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Kettering Town | | Kettering Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Bristol Manor Fa | Bristol Manor Fa - Cray Wanderers | 3-3 | Cray Wanderers | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Cambridge City | Cambridge City - Halesowen Town | 2-0 | Halesowen Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Chichester City | Chichester City - Tonbridge Angels | 1-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Cray Valley Pape | Cray Valley Pape - Aveley | 2-0 | Aveley | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Darlington | Darlington - Tadcaster Albion | 6-1 | Tadcaster Albion | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Alfreton Town | | Alfreton Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Matlock Town | 2-0 | Matlock Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Ilkeston Town | Ilkeston Town - Alvechurch | 1-0 | Alvechurch | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Telford United | 0-0 | Telford United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - South Shields | 1-1 | South Shields | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Stafford Rangers | Stafford Rangers - Hereford United | 3-1 | Hereford United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Larkhall | 6-0 | Larkhall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Whyteleafe | Whyteleafe - Concord Rangers | 1-2 | Concord Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde | 1-3 | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Barnet | Barnet - Weymouth | 1-0 | Weymouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town | 0-5 | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Yeovil Town | 1-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Bromley | 0-0 | Bromley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Boreham Wood | 0-3 | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Notts County | 0-1 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Chesterfield | 2-1 | Chesterfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Stockport County | 2-5 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Edinburgh City | 2-1 | Edinburgh City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Annan Athletic | 1-0 | Annan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Brora Rangers | Brora Rangers - Cove Rangers | 2-2 | Cove Rangers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Kelty Hearts | 1-0 | Kelty Hearts | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Hibernian | 0-1 | Hibernian | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Hearts | Hearts - Raith Rovers | 3-1 | Raith Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Dunfermline Athl | 0-3 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Montrose | Montrose - Elgin City | 0-2 | Elgin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Queens Park | 1-0 | Queens Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Brechin City | 3-1 | Brechin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Partick Thistle | 0-0 | Partick Thistle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Ross County | Ross County - Arbroath | 2-1 | Arbroath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Arsenal U21 | 1-2 | Arsenal U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | Mexico | Mexico - Algeria | 2-2 | Algeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC | 0-0 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Orsomarso | 2-0 | Orsomarso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | Bolivia | Bolivia - Argentina | 1-2 | Argentina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Binacional | 1-0 | Binacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 21:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Goias | 2-1 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 21:00 | | Ecuador | Ecuador - Uruguay | 4-2 | Uruguay | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 22:00 | | Venezuela | Venezuela - Paraguay | 0-1 | Paraguay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - CSA-AL | 1-1 | CSA-AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|