26/10 00:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Zamora Barinas | 1-0 | Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/10 00:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos | 1-2 | Yaracuyanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Platense | 3-2 | Platense | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 01:06 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | Atl. San Luis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 01:10 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportivo Cali | 2-3 | Deportivo Cali | 1-16 | |
|
|
|
26/10 09:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Vienna I | 2-1 | Austria Vienna I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 09:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | SG Austria Klage | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/10 09:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 10:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - AGMK | 1-0 | AGMK | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:30 | | Lori | Lori - Ararat Erevan | 1-0 | Ararat Erevan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:30 | | Shirak | Shirak - Alashkert | 1-1 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:30 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Urartu | 0-2 | Urartu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Shandong Luneng | 2-2 | Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | Dinamo Brest | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist Kharkiv | 3-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:30 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Trayal Krusevac | 0-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:30 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobano | 2-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Septemvri Simitl | 4-1 | Septemvri Simitl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - VPK Agro | 2-0 | VPK Agro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Fulham U23 | 5-3 | Fulham U23 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Lafnitz | 1-0 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 14:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Slutsksakhar Slu | 4-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 14:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Zhytomyr | 1-0 | Zhytomyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 14:00 | | Crystal Palace U | Crystal Palace U - Wolves U23 | 2-1 | Wolves U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 15:15 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | Botev Vratsa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 15:30 | | Carlos Stein | Carlos Stein - AD Cantolao | 2-1 | AD Cantolao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - BW Linz | 3-1 | BW Linz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 5-1 | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Krystal | 0-1 | Krystal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - RFS | | RFS | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Jelgava | | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrad | 1-0 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Merani Tbilisi | Merani Tbilisi - Dila Gori | 0-0 | Dila Gori | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - St. George's | 3-0 | St. George's | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol | 1-2 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cl | 0-1 | Universitatea Cl | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze | 0-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Nyva Ternopil | 1-2 | Nyva Ternopil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Mallorca | 0-2 | Mallorca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Denizlispor | Denizlispor - Besiktas | 2-3 | Besiktas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Caykur Rizespor | 0-2 | Caykur Rizespor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Club Comunicacio | 0-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - W.B.A | 1-1 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors | 3-3 | FC Juniors | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - SK Vorwarts Stey | 0-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Panaitolikos Agr | 2-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:30 | | Etar | Etar - Beroe Stara Zago | 2-3 | Beroe Stara Zago | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:45 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Laval | 0-0 | Laval | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Helmond Sport | 4-0 | Helmond Sport | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - AIK Solna | 2-2 | AIK Solna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg | 0-0 | Elfsborg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-4 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall | 0-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - GAIS Goteborg | 3-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Vejle | 1-3 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - TSV 1860 Munchen | 0-2 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Tvaakers IF | 3-4 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Ismaily | 3-1 | Ismaily | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Dep.San Martin | 0-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Coruripe Al | 0-0 | Coruripe Al | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - CD Cruz Azul Hid | 0-4 | CD Cruz Azul Hid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:30 | | Feirense | Feirense - CD Mafra | 3-1 | CD Mafra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:30 | | Itabaiana (SE) | Itabaiana (SE) - Vitoria da Conqu | 3-2 | Vitoria da Conqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt | 5-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | Alagoinhas Atlet | Alagoinhas Atlet - Villa Nova MG | 5-0 | Villa Nova MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Reading U23 | 4-1 | Reading U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg | 3-1 | Augsburg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:30 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Harrow Borough | 1-4 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:30 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Alvechurch | 0-0 | Alvechurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Magpies | 3-0 | Magpies | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - AS Roma | 3-3 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:45 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Amiens | 0-2 | Amiens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
26/10 19:45 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Racing Genk | 1-2 | Racing Genk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - St Albans City | 2-0 | St Albans City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:45 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Royston Town | 0-2 | Royston Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Tottenham Hotspu | 0-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:00 | | Levante | Levante - Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda | 6-0 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:00 | | Bari | Bari - Catania | 4-1 | Catania | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:15 | | Benfica | Benfica - Belenenses | 2-0 | Belenenses | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:15 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs | 0-0 | Pieta Hotspurs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:15 | | St. Andrews | St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions | 0-0 | Naxxar Lions | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Ayacucho | 1-2 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 21:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Criciuma EC | 0-0 | Criciuma EC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachir | 1-2 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 22:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 22:30 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Orense | 1-1 | Orense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Oeste | 4-0 | Oeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Ferroviario CE | 3-0 | Ferroviario CE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Binacional | 3-0 | Binacional | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|