23/10 00:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Forge | 1-2 | Forge | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
23/10 00:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya FC | 1-2 | Celaya FC | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
23/10 00:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Guarani SP | 1-1 | Guarani SP | buts | 1.90 |
|
|
|
23/10 00:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Caracas FC | 3-0 | Caracas FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - America de Cali | 1-1 | America de Cali | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 00:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Dep.Independient | 2-4 | Dep.Independient | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
23/10 00:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Internacional RS | 2-1 | Internacional RS | buts | 1.78 |
|
|
|
23/10 01:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Independiente Sa | 1-3 | Independiente Sa | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
23/10 02:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Club Comunicacio | 2-2 | Club Comunicacio | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 02:05 | | Venados | Venados - Correcaminos UAT | 2-2 | Correcaminos UAT | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 02:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Portland Timbers | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
23/10 07:30 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye | 1-1 | Henan Jianye | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-2 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
23/10 11:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Buxoro FK | 0-0 | Buxoro FK | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 11:30 | | Muzinga | Muzinga - Flambeau du Cent | 0-4 | Flambeau du Cent | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
23/10 11:30 | | Junior Sevan FC | Junior Sevan FC - West Armenia | 1-3 | West Armenia | over | |
|
|
|
23/10 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 12:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Southampton U23 | 3-1 | Southampton U23 | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
23/10 12:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 12 | |
|
|
|
23/10 12:30 | | Karpaty Halych | Karpaty Halych - FSK Bukovyna Che | 3-1 | FSK Bukovyna Che | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1x | |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Orijent | 5-4 | Orijent | x2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Burnley U23 | 3-0 | Burnley U23 | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 1-0 | Newcastle Utd U2 | over | 1.37 |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Blackburn U23 | 0-0 | Blackburn U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 2-1 | Vitebsk 2 | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Belshina 2 | 4-2 | Belshina 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
23/10 13:00 | | FK Gorodeja 2 | FK Gorodeja 2 - Smolevichi 2 | 0-2 | Smolevichi 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
23/10 14:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Kayanza | 2-1 | Kayanza | buts | |
|
|
|
23/10 15:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani | 1-2 | Botosani | over | 2.28 |
|
|
|
23/10 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Karmiotissa Pole | 3-0 | Karmiotissa Pole | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie | 3-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
23/10 16:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Belupo | 1-2 | Belupo | over | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock | 2-2 | Wisla Plock | buts | 1.91 |
|
|
|
23/10 16:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 3-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - SV Horn | 0-0 | SV Horn | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - Kapfenberg | 0-5 | Kapfenberg | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | SKU Amstetten | x2 | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - SG Austria Klage | 2-1 | SG Austria Klage | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - BW Linz | 0-4 | BW Linz | buts | 1.43 |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | Karlsruher SC | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Brauns | 3-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
|
23/10 16:45 | | Volendam | Volendam - Dordrecht | 7-1 | Dordrecht | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:45 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-5 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
23/10 16:45 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 16:45 | | Telstar | Telstar - Helmond Sport | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 17:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Odense BK | 0-3 | Odense BK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 17:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Goztepe | 0-0 | Goztepe | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
23/10 17:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Hebar | 0-0 | Hebar | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 17:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj | 2-0 | Bronshoj | 1 | |
|
|
|
23/10 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Skovshoved | 1-0 | Skovshoved | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 17:15 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Cerro Montevideo | 3-2 | Cerro Montevideo | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
23/10 17:30 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - FC Arouca | 2-2 | FC Arouca | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Academica Clince | 0-1 | Academica Clince | 1x | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Thun | 1-2 | Thun | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | Orleans US 45 | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Creteil | 2-2 | Creteil | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | buts | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Westerlo | 2-2 | Westerlo | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Leicester U23 | 0-4 | Leicester U23 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Everton U23 | 2-1 | Everton U23 | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:25 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering | 1-3 | FC Liefering | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - FC Cologne | 1-1 | FC Cologne | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | Lechia Gdansk | buts | 1.52 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Torino | 3-3 | Torino | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shelbourne | 2-0 | Shelbourne | buts | 2.23 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:45 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Anderlecht | 1-3 | Anderlecht | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:45 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
23/10 18:45 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Hearts | 0-1 | Hearts | buts | 2.18 |
|
|
|
23/10 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Cliftonville | 1-0 | Cliftonville | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Angers | 1-2 | Angers | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Leeds United | 0-3 | Leeds United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Elche | Elche - Valencia | 2-1 | Valencia | under | 1.58 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - NAC Breda | 2-0 | NAC Breda | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Roda JC | 3-0 | Roda JC | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Excelsior SBV | 0-1 | Excelsior SBV | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-0 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | buts | 1.35 |
|
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Pisa | 3-1 | Pisa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 19:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Wydad | 3-1 | Wydad | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 19:30 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Portimonense | 1-0 | Portimonense | 1x | 1.75 |
|
|
|
23/10 19:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Danubio FC | 4-0 | Danubio FC | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
23/10 20:30 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Aucas | 1-4 | Aucas | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 21:45 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Montevideo City | 2-1 | Montevideo City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
23/10 22:00 | | Gavilanes de Mat | Gavilanes de Mat - Leones Negros 2 | 1-0 | Leones Negros 2 | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 22:15 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - CSA-AL | 1-1 | CSA-AL | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
23/10 22:30 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - General Diaz | 2-1 | General Diaz | score domicile | |
|
|
|
23/10 23:00 | | Esteli U20 | Esteli U20 - Juventus Managua | 3-1 | Juventus Managua | buts | |
|
|
|