05/07 00:30 | | [16]Houston Dynamo | [16]Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bul[12] | 2-2 | New York Red Bul[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/07 01:00 | | [7]FC Dallas | [7]FC Dallas - Philadelphia Uni[14] | 2-1 | Philadelphia Uni[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 01:00 | | [12]Deportivo Cuenca | [12]Deportivo Cuenca - Manta FC[10] | 3-0 | Manta FC[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 01:30 | | [3]Colorado Rapids | [3]Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew[13] | 1-1 | Columbus Crew[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 02:00 | | [5]Real Salt Lake | [5]Real Salt Lake - New England Revo[6] | 2-1 | New England Revo[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 03:00 | | [10]LA Galaxy | [10]LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers[11] | 2-2 | Portland Timbers[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 05:30 | | Adelaide Comets | Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown Cit | 5-1 | Campbelltown Cit | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 05:30 | | Croydon Kings | Croydon Kings - West Adelaide Sc | 3-0 | West Adelaide Sc | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/07 05:30 | | Cumbertand Unite | Cumbertand Unite - South Adelaide | 1-1 | South Adelaide | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 05:30 | | Para Hills Knlgh | Para Hills Knlgh - Adelaide Raiders | 0-1 | Adelaide Raiders | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 05:30 | | Western Strikers | Western Strikers - Metrostars SC | 0-3 | Metrostars SC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 05:30 | | West Torrens Bir | West Torrens Bir - Adelaide Blue Ea | 1-4 | Adelaide Blue Ea | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 08:30 | | White City Woodv | White City Woodv - Adelaide City FC | 0-2 | Adelaide City FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 09:00 | | [4]Giravanz Kitakyu | [4]Giravanz Kitakyu - Ehime FC[16] | 0-3 | Ehime FC[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 09:00 | | [9]Tochigi SC | [9]Tochigi SC - Kataller Toyama[22] | 2-1 | Kataller Toyama[22] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/07 09:00 | | [20]Tokyo Verdy | [20]Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagat[10] | 1-2 | Montedio Yamagat[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 09:00 | | [11]V-Varen Nagasaki | [11]V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sappor[12] | 0-1 | Consadole Sappor[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 09:00 | | [3]Matsumoto Yamaga | [3]Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka[5] | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 09:00 | | [19]Yokohama FC | [19]Yokohama FC - Mito Hollyhock[14] | 1-1 | Mito Hollyhock[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [15]Roasso Kumamoto | [15]Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu[18] | 0-3 | FC Gifu[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [7]Kyoto Sanga | [7]Kyoto Sanga - Jubilo Iwata[2] | 2-3 | Jubilo Iwata[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [8]Oita Trinita | [8]Oita Trinita - JEF United Ichih[13] | 2-4 | JEF United Ichih[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [6]Fagiano Okayama | [6]Fagiano Okayama - Kamatamare Sanuk[21] | 2-2 | Kamatamare Sanuk[21] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [4]Jeonnam Dragons | [4]Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul[9] | 2-2 | FC Seoul[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [3]Jeju United | [3]Jeju United - Pohang Steelers[1] | 0-0 | Pohang Steelers[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | [6]Suwon Samsung Bl | [6]Suwon Samsung Bl - Gyeongnam FC[10] | 0-0 | Gyeongnam FC[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:30 | | [17]Thespa Kusatsu | [17]Thespa Kusatsu - Shonan Bellmare[1] | 0-1 | Shonan Bellmare[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:30 | | [7]Busan I'Park | [7]Busan I'Park - Jeonbuk Hyundai [2] | 0-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai [2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 11:00 | | [3]Buriram PEA | [3]Buriram PEA - BEC Tero Sasana[2] | 1-1 | BEC Tero Sasana[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 11:00 | | [19]PTT FC Rayong | [19]PTT FC Rayong - Samut Songkhram [20] | 3-2 | Samut Songkhram [20] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 12:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Singhtarua FC | 0-0 | Singhtarua FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 12:00 | | [7]Ratchaburi FC | [7]Ratchaburi FC - Chonburi Shark F[4] | 1-3 | Chonburi Shark F[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 12:00 | | [8]FC Zhetysu Taldy | [8]FC Zhetysu Taldy - Taraz[11] | 1-0 | Taraz[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | [6]Flora Paide | [6]Flora Paide - Levadia Tallinn[3] | 0-2 | Levadia Tallinn[3] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | [11]Telephone Organi | [11]Telephone Organi - Royal Thai Army [10] | 0-1 | Royal Thai Army [10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | [5]Kaisar Kyzylorda | [5]Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Semey[12] | 1-1 | FC Semey[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | [6]Ordabasy | [6]Ordabasy - FK Atyrau[7] | 1-0 | FK Atyrau[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MFK Kosice | 1-0 | MFK Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:30 | | [1]Molde | [1]Molde - Sogndal[9] | 3-0 | Sogndal[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 14:00 | | [12]Falkenberg | [12]Falkenberg - Halmstads[15] | 1-1 | Halmstads[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 14:00 | | [14]Gefle IF | [14]Gefle IF - Hacken[5] | 1-0 | Hacken[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 14:00 | | [3]Kalmar | [3]Kalmar - Mjallby AIF[13] | 2-1 | Mjallby AIF[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 14:30 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 3-1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | [9]Slutsksakhar Slu | [9]Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Belshyna Babr[11] | 1-0 | FC Belshyna Babr[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | [12]Garcilaso | [12]Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal[9] | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Argentina | Argentina - Belgium | 1-0 | Belgium | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | [6]FC Torpedo Zhodi | [6]FC Torpedo Zhodi - Neman Grodno[7] | 1-0 | Neman Grodno[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | [2]BATE Borisov | [2]BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest[10] | 4-0 | Dinamo Brest[10] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Sociedad Deporti | Sociedad Deporti - Liga de Loja | 2-3 | Liga de Loja | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:30 | | [2]FBC Melgar | [2]FBC Melgar - Cajamarca[13] | 2-2 | Cajamarca[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 18:00 | | [4]Shamrock Rovers | [4]Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Ath[3] | 2-1 | St. Patricks Ath[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 18:30 | | [2]Longford Town | [2]Longford Town - Shelbourne[1] | 3-0 | Shelbourne[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 20:00 | | Netherlands | Netherlands - Costa Rica | 0-0 | Costa Rica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 20:00 | | [7]Dep.San Martin | [7]Dep.San Martin - Cienciano[11] | 0-1 | Cienciano[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 20:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Carlos Manucci | 2-0 | Carlos Manucci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 20:00 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Sport Boys Warne | 4-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 22:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Leones | 4-2 | Leones | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 22:30 | | [6]Juan Aurich | [6]Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo[15] | 6-0 | Sport Huancayo[15] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 23:00 | | [9]Toronto FC | [9]Toronto FC - D.C. United[4] | 1-2 | D.C. United[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 23:00 | | Independiente Jo | Independiente Jo - Olmedo Riobamba | 6-0 | Olmedo Riobamba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|