10/04 00:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Sportivo Trinide | 1-0 | Sportivo Trinide | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 00:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Deportivo Tachir | 3-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Colo Colo | 2-1 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - 11 Deportivo | 5-1 | 11 Deportivo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Ameliano | 0-0 | Ameliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Rayo Zuliano | 6-0 | Rayo Zuliano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:45 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Columbus Crew | 1-1 | Columbus Crew | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Leones | 1-1 | Leones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:05 | | Cancun | Cancun - CSyD Dorados de | 2-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Universitario De | 1-1 | Universitario De | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:30 | | Club America | Club America - New England Revo | 5-2 | New England Revo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 03:05 | | Atletico La Paz | Atletico La Paz - Venados | 0-1 | Venados | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Jeonnam Dragons | 5-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Cheongju Jikji | Cheongju Jikji - Gimpo FC | 0-0 | Gimpo FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Seoul E. | 2-2 | Seoul E. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | FC Anyang | FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 | 3-0 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:30 | | Ansan Greeners | Ansan Greeners - Asan United FC | 1-0 | Asan United FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:30 | | Cheonan City | Cheonan City - Busan I'Park | 2-4 | Busan I'Park | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:30 | | Quanzhou Yaxin | Quanzhou Yaxin - Jiangxi Dark Hor | 1-1 | Jiangxi Dark Hor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:30 | | Shaoxing Shangyu | Shaoxing Shangyu - Hainan Star | 4-1 | Hainan Star | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:00 | | Grulla Morioka | Grulla Morioka - Nara Club | 2-1 | Nara Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Fukushima United | Fukushima United - Kanazawa | 2-2 | Kanazawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | YSCC | YSCC - Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Nagano | Nagano - Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Azul Claro Numaz | Azul Claro Numaz - SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Osaka | Osaka - Vanraure | 2-0 | Vanraure | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Tegevajaro Miyaz | Tegevajaro Miyaz - Imabari FC | 1-2 | Imabari FC | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:25 | | Dempo SC | Dempo SC - United SC | 1-1 | United SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:30 | | Maharashtra | Maharashtra - Bengaluru | 2-2 | Bengaluru | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Qingdao West Coa | Qingdao West Coa - Tianjin Jinmen T | 1-3 | Tianjin Jinmen T | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:35 | | Cangzhou | Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:35 | | Chengdu Rongchen | Chengdu Rongchen - Zhejiang Profess | 3-0 | Zhejiang Profess | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Meizhou Hakka | Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Hainiu | 0-0 | Qingdao Hainiu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Shirak Gyumri 2 | Shirak Gyumri 2 - Onor | 9-0 | Onor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:45 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - NK Bravo | 2-1 | NK Bravo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vozdovac | 1-1 | Vozdovac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Kampaniakos | Kampaniakos - PAOK B | 4-2 | PAOK B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Rajasthan | 7-0 | Rajasthan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Santa Rita | Santa Rita - Recreativo Libol | 1-1 | Recreativo Libol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sao Salvador | Sao Salvador - CD Lunda Sul | 0-1 | CD Lunda Sul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Csikszereda | Csikszereda - CS Mioveni | 1-1 | CS Mioveni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Kabuscorp Do Pal | 1-0 | Kabuscorp Do Pal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Lobito | Lobito - Sagrada | 1-0 | Sagrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:45 | | Domzale | Domzale - Rogaska | 0-1 | Rogaska | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Suduva | 0-0 | Suduva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Siauliai | Siauliai - FK Panevezys | 1-1 | FK Panevezys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Pafos | Pafos - Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina | 1-1 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Interclube | 2-0 | Interclube | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Heart of Lions | Heart of Lions - Accra Lions | 2-0 | Accra Lions | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Bibiani Gold Sta | Bibiani Gold Sta - Karela | 3-2 | Karela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Samartex | 1-1 | Samartex | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Dreams | 3-2 | Dreams | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Medeama | Medeama - Hearts of Oak | 2-0 | Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Real Tamale | Real Tamale - Nations FC | 1-0 | Nations FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Great Olympics | Great Olympics - Bechem United | 1-1 | Bechem United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Bofoakwe Tano | Bofoakwe Tano - Aduana Stars | 1-0 | Aduana Stars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Forde | Forde - Sogndal | 2-6 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai | 3-0 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Bossekop | Bossekop - Skjervoy | 1-3 | Skjervoy | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Senja | Senja - Tromsdalen | 1-6 | Tromsdalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Sortland IL | Sortland IL - Tromso | 0-6 | Tromso | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Rana | Rana - Junkeren | 0-3 | Junkeren | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Mosjoen | Mosjoen - Levanger FK | 0-4 | Levanger FK | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Nardo | Nardo - Strindheim IL | 2-4 | Strindheim IL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Tiller | Tiller - Ranheim IL | 0-3 | Ranheim IL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Trygg/Lade | Trygg/Lade - Stjordals Blink | 2-3 | Stjordals Blink | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Kristiansund BK | 1-2 | Kristiansund BK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Melhus | Melhus - Byasen Toppfot | 1-0 | Byasen Toppfot | 2-6 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | OS TF | OS TF - froya | 0-2 | froya | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Fana | Fana - Lysekloster | 0-2 | Lysekloster | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - Bjarg | 4-6 | Bjarg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Stord-Moster | Stord-Moster - Djerv 1919 | 4-4 | Djerv 1919 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Madla IL | Madla IL - Vard Haugesund | 3-5 | Vard Haugesund | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Brodd | Brodd - Sandnes Ulf | 1-3 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Vidar | Vidar - Egersund | 0-1 | Egersund | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Randesund | Randesund - Jerv | 0-2 | Jerv | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Mandalskameraten | Mandalskameraten - Start IK | 1-1 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Sandefjord | 1-0 | Sandefjord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Notodden | 2-1 | Notodden | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Mjondalen IF | 0-3 | Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Askollen | Askollen - Odd Grenland | 1-3 | Odd Grenland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Nybergsund IL | Nybergsund IL - Kongsvinger | 0-8 | Kongsvinger | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Honefoss BK | Honefoss BK - SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5-0 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Gjellerasen | Gjellerasen - Strommen | 2-4 | Strommen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Lorenskog | Lorenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Arvoll | Arvoll - KFUM Oslo | 0-2 | KFUM Oslo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Frigg | Frigg - Grorud | 3-1 | Grorud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Nordstrand | Nordstrand - Kjelsas | 0-1 | Kjelsas | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Oppsal | Oppsal - Follo | 3-1 | Follo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Drobak-Frogn IL | Drobak-Frogn IL - Fredrikstad | 0-10 | Fredrikstad | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Mjolner | Mjolner - Floya | 1-2 | Floya | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Fjora | Fjora - Asane Fotball | 2-5 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Spjelkavik | Spjelkavik - Aalesund FK | 0-2 | Aalesund FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza | 1-1 | L.R. Vicenza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Corvinul Hunedoa | Corvinul Hunedoa - FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-0 | FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Asker | Asker - Stabaek | 0-2 | Stabaek | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:45 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Radomlje | 2-2 | Radomlje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - Unterhaching | 2-1 | Unterhaching | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - TransINVEST Viln | 2-0 | TransINVEST Viln | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Express FC | Express FC - FK Arendal | 1-2 | FK Arendal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Funnefoss-Vormsu | Funnefoss-Vormsu - Eidsvold TF | 0-2 | Eidsvold TF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-3 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - FK Vrsac | 3-0 | FK Vrsac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Mercedes | 4-0 | Mercedes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Puerto Nuevo | 1-2 | Puerto Nuevo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Lugano | 2-2 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Yupanqui | Yupanqui - Juventud Unida | 1-0 | Juventud Unida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Claypole | 0-1 | Claypole | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Paragu | Deportivo Paragu - Central Balleste | 2-0 | Central Balleste | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - CSR Espanol | 2-1 | CSR Espanol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Deportivo Espano | 0-1 | Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Malacateco | 3-0 | Malacateco | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Willand Rovers | Willand Rovers - Bideford AFC | | Bideford AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Birmingham | Birmingham - Cardiff City | 0-1 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers | 5-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Middlesbrough | 2-2 | Middlesbrough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Watford | 0-0 | Watford | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Port Vale | 3-0 | Port Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Derby County | 0-0 | Derby County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Welling United | 0-0 | Welling United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Eastbourne Borou | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Belper Town | | Belper Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Barcelona | 2-3 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Stoke City | 3-0 | Stoke City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Rotherham United | 2-0 | Rotherham United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:15 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Keflavik | 2-3 | Keflavik | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Real Cartagena | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportes Quindio | 3-2 | Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Jaguares de Cord | 2-2 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Fuerte San Franc | 1-1 | Fuerte San Franc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:15 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Alianza FC | 1-2 | Alianza FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Municipal Limeno | 1-2 | Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Platense | Platense - CD FAS | 2-0 | CD FAS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Noroeste | Noroeste - Ae Velo Clube Sp | 0-1 | Ae Velo Clube Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Always Ready | 1-1 | Always Ready | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Nacional Potosi | 5-0 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - San Lorenzo | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Rosario Central | 2-1 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA River Plate | 2-1 | CA River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | USA (w) | USA (w) - Canada (w) | 2-2 | Canada (w) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|