19/04 00:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Tigres | 1-1 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 00:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - North Carolina | 0-0 | North Carolina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Atletico Mineiro | 2-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Independiente Sa | 1-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Independiente | Independiente - Corinthians | 0-1 | Corinthians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:45 | | Libertad | Libertad - CA Penarol | 2-1 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno | 0-2 | Municipal Limeno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Rio Grande | 3-2 | Rio Grande | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - AD Carmelita | 4-2 | AD Carmelita | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Liberia | 0-1 | Liberia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Santos De Guapil | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Limon FC | 2-1 | Limon FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe | 1-1 | Guadalupe | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Colorado Springs | 2-1 | Colorado Springs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 03:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Sanarate | 0-1 | Sanarate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Pakhtakor | 0-5 | Pakhtakor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - IH Hafnarfjordur | 8-0 | IH Hafnarfjordur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | KF Gardabaer | KF Gardabaer - Vikingur Olafsvi | 0-5 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - KV Reykjavik | 8-2 | KV Reykjavik | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - FC Sozopol | 0-1 | FC Sozopol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Pomorie | 2-1 | Pomorie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Botev Galabovo | 2-1 | Botev Galabovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - Litex Lovech | 0-1 | Litex Lovech | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - Tsarsko Selo | 1-3 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:15 | | Etar | Etar - Septemvri Sofia | 4-2 | Septemvri Sofia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Haukar Hafnarfjo | Haukar Hafnarfjo - Vestri | 3-1 | Vestri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - OTMK Olmaliq | 4-2 | OTMK Olmaliq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - keila JK | 4-0 | keila JK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Zapresic | 3-3 | Zapresic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Sonderjyske | 1-1 | Sonderjyske | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Hobro | 2-0 | Hobro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Groningen | 1-1 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Elfsborg | 0-2 | Elfsborg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Dalkurd FF | 1-0 | Dalkurd FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Rabat Ajax | 2-0 | Rabat Ajax | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Alaves | Alaves - Girona | 1-2 | Girona | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Luzern | 0-1 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Servette | Servette - Schaffhausen | 1-4 | Schaffhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 4-0 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Chiasso | 1-0 | Chiasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Wohlen | 2-0 | Wohlen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Brondby IF | 2-3 | Brondby IF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Charleroi | 6-0 | Charleroi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Gibraltar Phoeni | Gibraltar Phoeni - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-2 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Burnley | Burnley - Chelsea | 1-2 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Southampton | 0-0 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Peterborough Uni | 3-1 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Needham Market | 5-0 | Needham Market | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Wingate Finchley | 2-2 | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Staines Town | 4-2 | Staines Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Dagenham Redbrid | 3-5 | Dagenham Redbrid | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Southport | 2-0 | Southport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Leamington | Leamington - Chorley FC | 2-0 | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Darlington | 1-2 | Darlington | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Real Cartagena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:30 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Las Palmas | 1-0 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:30 | | Levante | Levante - Malaga | 1-0 | Malaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | Atlético F.C. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Union Magdalena | 1-1 | Union Magdalena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Suchitepequez | 2-3 | Suchitepequez | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Luis Angel Firpo | 1-2 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:15 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Atletico Paranae | 2-2 | Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:15 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:15 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Vasco da Gama | 4-0 | Vasco da Gama | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | Alianza Petroler | 3-0 | |
|
|
|