10/02 00:40 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 01:05 | | Cancun | Cancun - CSyD Dorados de | 1-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 03:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Tlaxcala | 1-0 | Tlaxcala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 08:05 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victor | 2-0 | Melbourne Victor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 08:30 | | Persik Kediri | Persik Kediri - TIRA Persikabo | | TIRA Persikabo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 10:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | KKS Kalisz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 10:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - CSM Slatina | 1-1 | CSM Slatina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 10:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Termalica B-B. | 2-0 | Termalica B-B. | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Police Tero | 3-5 | Police Tero | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 11:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Rayong FC | 1-0 | Rayong FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 11:30 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Usti nad Labem | 4-5 | Usti nad Labem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 11:30 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Bangkok United F | 1-1 | Bangkok United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 11:30 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - Persib Bandung | | Persib Bandung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Plackovica | 5-0 | Plackovica | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Ratchaburi FC | 1-0 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Domazlice | 3-1 | Domazlice | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Al-Karamah | Al-Karamah - Al Ittihad (SYR) | 0-1 | Al Ittihad (SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Al-Sahel(SYR) | Al-Sahel(SYR) - Tishreen | 0-0 | Tishreen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Taliya | Taliya - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-1 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Al-Wahda | Al-Wahda - Al Shorta(SYR) | 1-1 | Al Shorta(SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Foutoua | Foutoua - Jableh | 0-0 | Jableh | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Horriya | Horriya - Al Wathbah | 1-1 | Al Wathbah | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Hottin | Hottin - Harjaleh | 1-1 | Harjaleh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Trepca 89 | Trepca 89 - Ferizaj | 4-0 | Ferizaj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Arberia | Arberia - KF Feronikeli | 0-1 | KF Feronikeli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Ergotelis | 0-0 | Ergotelis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 12:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - PAE Chania | 1-1 | PAE Chania | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Jerv | | Jerv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Kaisar Kyzylorda | 4-0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Widzew lodz | 3-1 | Widzew lodz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Omsk | Omsk - Spartak Moscow I | | Spartak Moscow I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Vardar Negotino | Vardar Negotino - Tikves | 1-4 | Tikves | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - ND Gorica | 0-0 | ND Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Khaleej Sart | 1-0 | Khaleej Sart | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Cerro Largo | 3-2 | Cerro Largo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Ionikos | Ionikos - Apollon Larissa | 1-0 | Apollon Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - SKODA Xanthi | 0-1 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Ierapetra | 1-0 | Ierapetra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Gozzano | 0-0 | Gozzano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | P.D.H.A.E. | P.D.H.A.E. - Fossano | 1-0 | Fossano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Breno | Breno - Real Calepina | 0-0 | Real Calepina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Chions | 0-1 | Chions | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Grassina | 2-0 | Grassina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - Montevarchi Calc | 0-1 | Montevarchi Calc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Tiferno Lerchi | 0-0 | Tiferno Lerchi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Foligno Calcio | 1-0 | Foligno Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Giulianova | 1-2 | Giulianova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Fiuggi | 2-0 | Fiuggi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Castelfidardo | 1-1 | Castelfidardo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | US Tolentino | US Tolentino - Agnonese | 2-0 | Agnonese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Insieme Formia | Insieme Formia - Monterosi FC | 0-0 | Monterosi FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Puteolana | 0-1 | Puteolana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Sorrento F.C. | 2-2 | Sorrento F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Citta di Fasano | 0-0 | Citta di Fasano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Marina di Ragusa | 3-0 | Marina di Ragusa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Gelbison Cilento | 1-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - O.Higgins | 1-0 | O.Higgins | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Marseille | 0-2 | Marseille | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:45 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Toulouse | 0-2 | Toulouse | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:45 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Monaco | 0-1 | Monaco | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:45 | | Nantes | Nantes - Lens | 2-4 | Lens | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 13:45 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Montpellier | 0-2 | Montpellier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - FC Astana-64 | 4-1 | FC Astana-64 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Legnano | 1-4 | Legnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - Arconatese | 0-1 | Arconatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Padova | Padova - Carpi | 6-0 | Carpi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:00 | | Llapi Podujeve | Llapi Podujeve - KF Ballkani | | KF Ballkani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:30 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn | 1-3 | Levadia Tallinn | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 14:45 | | Linense | Linense - UD Marbella | 2-1 | UD Marbella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - APOEL Nicosia | 2-3 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | AEK | AEK - Volos NFC | 4-2 | Volos NFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Prepere | 7-0 | Prepere | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 | 0-2 | Esteli U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 15:45 | | Domzale | Domzale - Maribor | 3-3 | Maribor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Metz | 1-2 | Metz | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Rodez Aveyron | 2-1 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Nice | 1-3 | Nice | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Valladolid Prome | 2-0 | Valladolid Prome | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Sporting de Gijo | 1-1 | Sporting de Gijo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - CD Guijuelo | 0-0 | CD Guijuelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - CD Covadonga | 2-1 | CD Covadonga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - CD Tudelano | 1-2 | CD Tudelano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | Orihuela CF | Orihuela CF - CF La Nucia | 1-2 | CF La Nucia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - OC Charleroi | 5-1 | OC Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 16:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - AEL Limassol | 0-0 | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Sonderjyske | 1-2 | Sonderjyske | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Lamia | 5-2 | Lamia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Sint Truiden | 1-0 | Sint Truiden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - Inter Playa Del | 0-3 | Inter Playa Del | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:00 | | Azores de Hidalg | Azores de Hidalg - Uruapan | 0-0 | Uruapan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:05 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Hajduk Split | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:15 | | Servette | Servette - St. Gallen | 2-2 | St. Gallen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | Kalju | Kalju - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - FC Trollhattan U | 3-1 | FC Trollhattan U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Rheindorf Altach | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - LASK Linz | 1-3 | LASK Linz | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:30 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Manchester City | 1-3 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 17:45 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Alanyaspor | 2-3 | Alanyaspor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - IF Sylvia | 2-2 | IF Sylvia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - Zwickau | 3-2 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Motherwell | 0-1 | Motherwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Reggina | Reggina - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Lille | 0-1 | Lille | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:15 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera | 3-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:30 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - AE Prat | 0-1 | AE Prat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:30 | | Friburguense (RJ | Friburguense (RJ - Cabofriense(RJ) | 2-5 | Cabofriense(RJ) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:30 | | Nova Iguacu | Nova Iguacu - America-RJ | 1-0 | America-RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:30 | | Sampaio Correa F | Sampaio Correa F - Americano FC | 2-0 | Americano FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:30 | | Guarany CE | Guarany CE - Barbalha | 0-0 | Barbalha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:30 | | Pacajus | Pacajus - Caucaia | 0-0 | Caucaia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 18:45 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:00 | | Reading | Reading - Brentford | 1-3 | Brentford | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - PSV Eindhoven | 2-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:15 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - B93 Copenhagen | 3-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Gornik Zabrze | 4-2 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Lausanne Sports | 1-0 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Luzern | Luzern - Lugano | 1-1 | Lugano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Austria Wien | 3-1 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Brighton Hove Al | 1-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Bristol City | 1-0 | Bristol City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | Aris Thessalonik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:45 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Napoli | 3-1 | Napoli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 19:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp | 3-1 | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Celtic FC | 0-4 | Celtic FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Danubio FC | 3-0 | Danubio FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Reggiana | 1-0 | Reggiana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Barcelona | 2-0 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Caen | Caen - Paris Saint Germ | 0-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | Atlético F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Jalapa U20 | 0-3 | Jalapa U20 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:15 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Porto | 1-1 | Porto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 20:15 | | Everton | Everton - Tottenham Hotspu | 4-4 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Deportes Quindio | 2-1 | Deportes Quindio | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:30 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueno | 1-0 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:30 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Universidad de C | 0-0 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | Deportes La Sere | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 21:45 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Tapatio | 0-0 | Tapatio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Sport Club do Re | 1-2 | Sport Club do Re | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - CD Junior U20 | 3-2 | CD Junior U20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:00 | | Ocotal U20 | Ocotal U20 - Juventus Managua | 2-0 | Juventus Managua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:15 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama | 3-0 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/02 22:15 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Rentistas | 3-2 | Rentistas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 23:00 | | Managua FC | Managua FC - Jalapa | 5-2 | Jalapa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/02 23:45 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|