08/10 00:30 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Bucaram | 0-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 08:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapu | 2-1 | Persipura Jayapu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 09:00 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Perseru Serui | 2-1 | Perseru Serui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Hoang Anh Gia La | 4-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Nam Dinh | 1-1 | Nam Dinh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Than Quang Ninh | 3-2 | Than Quang Ninh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Ha Noi | 1-0 | Ha Noi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | Sai Gon FC | Sai Gon FC - Quang Nam | 4-1 | Quang Nam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh | 1-0 | Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Khanh Hoa | 1-0 | Khanh Hoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 11:45 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Zarkovo | 3-1 | Zarkovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - AEL Larissa | 1-0 | AEL Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar | 2-0 | Kalmar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - GAIS Goteborg | 1-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 0-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo | 1-1 | Tsarsko Selo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:30 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod MS | 0-0 | Ashdod MS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Charlton U23 | 2-0 | Charlton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | MSV Duisburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - CA San Miguel | 0-1 | CA San Miguel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - All Boys Florest | 1-3 | All Boys Florest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Leandro N Alem | 0-0 | Leandro N Alem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Qui | 3-1 | Argentino de Qui | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Pro Piacenza | 0-3 | Pro Piacenza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Metz | 1-2 | Metz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Linfield FC | 0-1 | Linfield FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Drogheda United | 1-2 | Drogheda United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Osasuna | 1-1 | Osasuna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 21:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Parana PR | 4-0 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Leones | 0-0 | Leones | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Municipal Iquiqu | 3-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Deportivo Capiat | 3-0 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|