16/02 00:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Honduras | 1-0 | CD Honduras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/02 00:30 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - America de Cali | 0-1 | America de Cali | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 00:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 01:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Atletico Naciona | 3-1 | Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 08:50 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Newcastle Jets | 2-2 | Newcastle Jets | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 10:45 | | Fakel | Fakel - FC Riga United | 1-0 | FC Riga United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 12:00 | | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows - Aizawl FC | 2-2 | Aizawl FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 12:30 | | Alassiouty | Alassiouty - EL Ahly | 0-1 | EL Ahly | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 12:30 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - Tanta | 0-0 | Tanta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 13:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Thai Navy | 1-1 | Thai Navy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 13:30 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Tshakhuma | 3-1 | Tshakhuma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 13:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 14:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Virtus | 0-1 | Virtus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Akwa United | 1-0 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 16:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Juventus Bucures | 0-0 | Juventus Bucures | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/02 16:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Sp. Subotica | 4-3 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 16:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | Chertanovo M. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Chernomorets Ode | 5-0 | Chernomorets Ode | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Zapresic | 2-0 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Korona Kielce | 3-3 | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Besiktas | 1-1 | Besiktas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - VfL Bochum | 1-0 | VfL Bochum | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen | 0-1 | SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:30 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 17:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Smouha SC | 0-1 | Smouha SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 18:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Odense BK | 2-1 | Odense BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 18:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock | 2-0 | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - AmaZulu | 2-0 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 18:45 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - CS Universitatea | 0-1 | CS Universitatea | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Winterthur | 2-0 | Winterthur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Nancy | 3-2 | Nancy | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Niort | 2-0 | Niort | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Chateauroux | 1-1 | Chateauroux | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Reims | 1-2 | Reims | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Tours | 2-2 | Tours | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Paris FC | 1-1 | Paris FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Le Havre | 3-2 | Le Havre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Ajaccio | 2-0 | Ajaccio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Groningen | 1-1 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-3 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - De Graafschap | 5-2 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen | 4-1 | NEC Nijmegen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Telstar | 1-1 | Telstar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Dordrecht | 4-1 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 0-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Chambly Fc | 2-1 | Chambly Fc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Avranches | 1-3 | Avranches | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | GS Consolat Mars | GS Consolat Mars - Lyon Duchere | 0-1 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Laval | 0-1 | Laval | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Avenir Sportif B | 0-2 | Avenir Sportif B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Les Herbiers | 0-0 | Les Herbiers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Brighton U23 | 0-2 | Brighton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Manchester City | 0-2 | Manchester City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Tottenham U23 | 2-2 | Tottenham U23 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:05 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Chelsea U23 | 0-4 | Chelsea U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - FSV Mainz 05 | 0-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw | 4-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Anderlecht | 1-0 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Bari | 0-1 | Bari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Lierse | Lierse - Roeselare | 1-2 | Roeselare | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:30 | | Gibraltar Phoeni | Gibraltar Phoeni - Glacis United | 1-0 | Glacis United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - Dijon | 4-0 | Dijon | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Cork City | 2-3 | Cork City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Derry City | 2-1 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Coleraine | 2-5 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Ards FC | 1-2 | Ards FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Sheffield United | 1-0 | Sheffield United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 19:45 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Mestre | 0-2 | Mestre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:00 | | Girona | Girona - Leganes | 3-0 | Leganes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - SD Huesca | 3-2 | SD Huesca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Hull City | 4-0 | Hull City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:00 | | Racing Beirut | Racing Beirut - Al Ahed | 1-3 | Al Ahed | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Fjolnir | 2-2 | Fjolnir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/02 20:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Prestatyn | 1-1 | Prestatyn | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:15 | | Murata | Murata - Tre Fiori | 4-4 | Tre Fiori | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 20:30 | | Feirense | Feirense - Portimonense | 1-3 | Portimonense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 21:00 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Libertad | 1-2 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/02 22:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Union Santa Fe | 2-0 | Union Santa Fe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 22:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Lanus | 3-1 | Lanus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/02 22:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Uberlandia | 1-0 | Uberlandia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/02 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - San Luis Quillot | 3-0 | San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|