01/05 00:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - Forge | 0-1 | Forge | x | 3.14 |
|
|
|
|
01/05 00:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - AD Guanacasteca | | AD Guanacasteca | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 00:30 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - San Luis | | San Luis | 1 | 2.37 |
|
|
|
01/05 00:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 01:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - FC Dallas | 0-0 | FC Dallas | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 01:05 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Tigres UANL | 3-0 | Tigres UANL | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 01:30 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Atletico Bucaram | 0-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 07:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Kitchee | 1-1 | Kitchee | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 10:30 | | Como | Como - Palermo | 1-1 | Palermo | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
01/05 11:30 | | Elva | Elva - Viimsi MRJK | 1-3 | Viimsi MRJK | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:30 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tallinna JK Legi | 4-0 | Tallinna JK Legi | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:30 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Levadia U21 | 5-0 | Levadia U21 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:30 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - Tabasalu | 0-5 | Tabasalu | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:30 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:35 | | Dalian Pro | Dalian Pro - Meizhou Hakka | 1-1 | Meizhou Hakka | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Lernayin Artsakh | 1-0 | Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Opava | Opava - MFK Karvina | 2-1 | MFK Karvina | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - CS Voluntari | 2-3 | CS Voluntari | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Stromsgodset B | 1-1 | Stromsgodset B | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall | 3-4 | GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Orgryte | 2-1 | Orgryte | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Aalesund 2 | Aalesund 2 - Notodden | 1-1 | Notodden | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Ljungskile | 1-3 | Ljungskile | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - BK Olympic | 3-0 | BK Olympic | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Swallows FC | 1-2 | Swallows FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows | | Moroka Swallows | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Pisa | 2-1 | Pisa | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Bari | Bari - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Parma | 2-2 | Parma | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Genoa | 0-0 | Genoa | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Spartak Trnava | Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislav | | Slovan Bratislav | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Solin | Solin - Orijent | 3-3 | Orijent | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:30 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabail | 4-2 | Sabail | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica | 2-2 | HNK Gorica | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Treaty United | 0-3 | Treaty United | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Wexford | 0-1 | Wexford | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Atvidabergs FF | 3-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Pitea IF | 3-1 | Pitea IF | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Jedinstvo U. | Jedinstvo U. - Indjija | | Indjija | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Sremska Mitrovic | 3-0 | Sremska Mitrovic | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Rushall Olympic | 0-0 | Rushall Olympic | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:15 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - CD Lugo | 3-1 | CD Lugo | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - Strumska Slava | 1-1 | Strumska Slava | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | Oliveira Hospita | Oliveira Hospita - Sporting CP B | 1-3 | Sporting CP B | 1x | 1.59 |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Noah | Noah - BKMA | 1-2 | BKMA | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Artsakh | Artsakh - BKMA | | BKMA | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Ludogorets II | 1-2 | Ludogorets II | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Etar | Etar - CSKA Sofia II | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia II | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Kotoku Royals | Kotoku Royals - Aduana Stars | 1-1 | Aduana Stars | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Lillestrom | 3-4 | Lillestrom | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Ferencvaros | 2-3 | Ferencvaros | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow | 1-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Cork City | 5-0 | Cork City | 1 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Dundalk | 0-2 | Dundalk | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Shelbourne | 1-1 | Shelbourne | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Kerry League | 4-1 | Kerry League | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Modena | 5-0 | Modena | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Zira | Zira - Turan | 1-3 | Turan | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - AEP Paphos | 2-1 | AEP Paphos | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-7 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-0 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Ironi Tiberias | Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Acco | 0-4 | Hapoel Acco | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Lillestrom | | Lillestrom | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/05 16:10 | | Belupo | Belupo - Rijeka | 1-3 | Rijeka | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Luton Town | 1-1 | Luton Town | x | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:30 | | Malaga | Malaga - SD Huesca | 0-0 | SD Huesca | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:45 | | Belasitsa | Belasitsa - Spartak Pleven | 3-1 | Spartak Pleven | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Athletic Club | | Athletic Club | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - FC Alliance | 6-1 | FC Alliance | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | Miedz Legnica | 1 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Istanbulspor | Istanbulspor - Giresunspor | 1-0 | Giresunspor | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Silkeborg | 3-0 | Silkeborg | x | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Vitoria Setubal | 1-2 | Vitoria Setubal | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Haifa | | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
01/05 17:30 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj | 3-1 | CFR Cluj | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:15 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
01/05 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Galway United | 1-0 | Galway United | 2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
01/05 18:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Reggina | 3-1 | Reggina | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Dijon | 0-2 | Dijon | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Everton | 2-2 | Everton | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Girona | 0-2 | Girona | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Athlone Town | 1-4 | Athlone Town | x2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Criciuma EC | 1-1 | Criciuma EC | x | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Villarreal B | 1-0 | Villarreal B | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Libertad Gran Ma | Libertad Gran Ma - Club Guabira | 0-1 | Club Guabira | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 20:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Huila | 0-1 | Atletico Huila | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 22:00 | | Ameliano | Ameliano - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-0 | Sportivo Luqueno | x | |
|
|
|
01/05 22:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportiva Once C | 1-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Bahia(BA) | 0-1 | Bahia(BA) | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | Fundacion AIFI | Fundacion AIFI - Academia Anzoate | 0-2 | Academia Anzoate | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | Fundacion AIFI | Fundacion AIFI - Academia Anzoate | | Academia Anzoate | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|