30/10 00:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Santos | 1-0 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro | 2-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - Trujillanos | 0-1 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - The Strongest | 4-2 | The Strongest | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 00:00 | | San Jose | San Jose - Universitario de | 3-1 | Universitario de | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 00:45 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC | 2-1 | Patriotas FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 01:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Alianza FC | 1-0 | Alianza FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 01:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Honduras | | CD Honduras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 01:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 01:20 | | CD Victoria | CD Victoria - Parrillas One | 1-0 | Parrillas One | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 01:30 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-0 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 02:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 02:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Xelaju MC | 4-1 | Xelaju MC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Perez Zeledon | 4-1 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/10 03:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Santos Laguna | 2-4 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:30 | | Pelita Jaya | Pelita Jaya - Persib Bandung | 2-1 | Persib Bandung | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 08:30 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - Persebaya Suraba | 3-3 | Persebaya Suraba | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 10:00 | | Inegolspor | Inegolspor - Kardemir Karabuk | 1-1 | Kardemir Karabuk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Golbasispor | Golbasispor - Kayserispor | 0-0 | Kayserispor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:00 | | Sariyer | Sariyer - Orduspor | 1-0 | Orduspor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:30 | | Woodlands W.FC | Woodlands W.FC - Harimau Muda A | 3-2 | Harimau Muda A | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:45 | | Paykan | Paykan - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 11:45 | | Altay | Altay - Konyaspor | 1-2 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 12:45 | | [6]EL Masry | [6]EL Masry - El Daklyeh[3] | 0-0 | El Daklyeh[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | France U17 | France U17 - England U17 | 1-3 | England U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Ermionidas-Ermis | Ermionidas-Ermis - Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Apollon Kalamari | 3-0 | Apollon Kalamari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 13:20 | | [3]Foolad Khozestan | [3]Foolad Khozestan - Malavan[15] | 1-0 | Malavan[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 15:30 | | [4]Atlantas Klaiped | [4]Atlantas Klaiped - Trakai[3] | 1-0 | Trakai[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 16:45 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bial | 2-2 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Aalborg BK | 0-0 | Aalborg BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:00 | | Mersin Idman Yur | Mersin Idman Yur - Hatayspor | 2-0 | Hatayspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - NEC Nijmegen | 1-3 | NEC Nijmegen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos Agr | 3-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 18:50 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Argentinos junio | 0-4 | Argentinos junio | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:30 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - FC Copenhagen | 2-3 | FC Copenhagen | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:45 | | [10]Verona | [10]Verona - Lazio[5] | 1-1 | Lazio[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:45 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 19:45 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Real Espana | 0-1 | Real Espana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/10 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Vida | 1-2 | CD Vida | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/10 22:15 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Club Sport Emele | 4-2 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|