02/08 00:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Queretaro FC | 2-1 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/08 00:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Cruz Azul | 2-3 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:30 | | San Jose | San Jose - Aurora | 3-2 | Aurora | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Destroyers | 4-1 | Destroyers | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:45 | | Banfield | Banfield - Boston River | 2-0 | Boston River | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:45 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:45 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Flamengo | 1-1 | Flamengo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:45 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Patriotas FC | 0-0 | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 02:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Puebla | 2-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 02:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Juarez | 2-3 | Juarez | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 02:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Portmore | 1-2 | Portmore | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 02:30 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - Swope Park | 1-1 | Swope Park | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Hebei | 6-3 | Hebei | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
02/08 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-3 | Guangzhou Evergr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 13:00 | | Neftchi Fargona | Neftchi Fargona - Navbahor Namanga | 2-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 13:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-3 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 14:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - EL Masry | 0-1 | EL Masry | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Molde | 0-2 | Molde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:30 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Dundalk | 4-0 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - Gornik Zabrze | 4-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Dunajska Streda | 4-1 | Dunajska Streda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - APOEL Nicosia | 2-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Hajduk Split | 2-3 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Valletta FC | Valletta FC - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Tallinna Kalev U | 1-3 | Tallinna Kalev U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Ahvaz | 2-0 | Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:15 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Padideh Khorasan | 1-2 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:15 | | Paykan | Paykan - Saipa | 3-0 | Saipa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:15 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Esteghlal F.C. | 2-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - RB Leipzig | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:30 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - LASK Linz | 1-2 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - CSKA Sofia | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Nordsjaelland | 0-1 | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - FK Zeljeznicar | 3-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - The New Saints | 1-1 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Djurgardens | 1-1 | Djurgardens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Progres Niederco | Progres Niederco - Budapest Honved | 2-0 | Budapest Honved | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | Sp. Subotica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-1 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Norrby IF | 2-0 | Norrby IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/08 17:15 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Stade Brestois | 1-1 | Stade Brestois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Balzan | 3-1 | Balzan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - B36 Torshavn | 6-0 | B36 Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Stjarnan Gardaba | 5-0 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - FC Viitorul Cons | 3-1 | FC Viitorul Cons | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:15 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Atalanta | 0-8 | Atalanta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - Chikhura Sachkhe | 2-0 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:30 | | Domzale | Domzale - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Rudar Velenje | 4-0 | Rudar Velenje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - FC Kairat Almaty | 2-1 | FC Kairat Almaty | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - FK Ventspils | 2-1 | FK Ventspils | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Burnley | Burnley - Aberdeen | 1-1 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Drita | Drita - F91 Dudelange | 1-1 | F91 Dudelange | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Spartaks Jurmala | 0-3 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Shakhter Soligor | 3-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - St. Gallen | 1-0 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Osijek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Jagiellonia Bial | 4-4 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Sevilla | 1-3 | Sevilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Ismaily | 1-1 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:15 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 20:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - FC Santa Coloma | 3-0 | FC Santa Coloma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 20:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Comerciantes Uni | 2-0 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:15 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Palmeiras | 0-0 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:15 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Royal Pari | 0-3 | Royal Pari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Colon de Santa F | 0-1 | Colon de Santa F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|