06/01 01:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Tigres UANL | 2-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/01 01:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - CSyD Dorados de | 0-1 | CSyD Dorados de | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 01:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Venados | 2-0 | Venados | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 01:00 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Southern United | 2-0 | Southern United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-2 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Club Leon | 1-2 | Club Leon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 04:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - Cimarrones de So | 1-3 | Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 07:00 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Central Coast Ma | 1-1 | Central Coast Ma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 08:50 | | Melbourne City | Melbourne City - Wellington Phoen | 2-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 11:15 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - FC Famalicao | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 11:30 | | Torino | Torino - Bologna | 3-0 | Bologna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 12:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Getafe | 2-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 12:00 | | Brno | Brno - Pardubice | 3-1 | Pardubice | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 12:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Leicester City | 0-0 | Leicester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/01 13:00 | | Panionios | Panionios - Kerkyra | 3-1 | Kerkyra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Trikala | 0-1 | Trikala | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Sunderland | 2-0 | Sunderland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:00 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - San Gwann | 2-1 | San Gwann | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Mamelodi Sundown | 3-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Pretoria Univ | 4-0 | Pretoria Univ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Mbombela United | 3-4 | Mbombela United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Tshakhuma | 0-2 | Tshakhuma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Richards Bay | 1-2 | Richards Bay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Mezzolara | 3-0 | Mezzolara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 13:30 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Crotone | 1-0 | Crotone | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Sampdoria | 3-2 | Sampdoria | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Sassuolo | 1-0 | Sassuolo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Verona | 2-0 | Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Spal | Spal - Lazio | 2-5 | Lazio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Southend United | 3-1 | Southend United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Chartres | Chartres - Tours | 1-2 | Tours | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Grenoble | 1-2 | Grenoble | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Lille | 2-4 | Lille | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Pontarlier | Pontarlier - Montpellier | 1-1 | Montpellier | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Saint Malo | Saint Malo - Chateauroux | 1-2 | Chateauroux | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | SC Schiltigheim | SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre | 1-5 | AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-3 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Racing Beirut | Racing Beirut - Al Akhaahli Alay | 1-2 | Al Akhaahli Alay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Chelsea U23 | 2-0 | Chelsea U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Druids (Wal) | 0-1 | Druids (Wal) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/01 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Barry Town AFC | 3-0 | Barry Town AFC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 14:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Bala Town | 1-1 | Bala Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Blackpool | 1-0 | Blackpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Bury | 3-0 | Bury | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Chesterfield | 4-0 | Chesterfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Cheltenham Town | 1-4 | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Port Vale | 1-0 | Port Vale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Morecambe | 0-2 | Morecambe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Dunfermline Athl | 0-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Dundee United | 6-1 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Queen of South | 0-1 | Queen of South | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Inverness | 1-0 | Inverness | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - East Fife | 0-0 | East Fife | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers | 3-1 | Albion Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Arbroath | 1-2 | Arbroath | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Stranraer | 2-2 | Stranraer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | Forfar Athletic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Montrose | 0-1 | Montrose | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City | 0-2 | Edinburgh City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Peterhead | 1-4 | Peterhead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Berwick Rangers | 2-0 | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Sporting CP B | 0-0 | Sporting CP B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Real SC | 0-0 | Real SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Nacional da Made | 2-3 | Nacional da Made | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - Cova De Piedade | 1-0 | Cova De Piedade | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Cordoba | 3-2 | Cordoba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Peterborough Uni | 1-3 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Burton Albion | 1-0 | Burton Albion | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Hull City | 0-1 | Hull City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Tow | 1-2 | Huddersfield Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Wigan Athletic | 2-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Notts County | 0-1 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Mansfield Town | 0-0 | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Sheffield Wednes | 0-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale | 0-1 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - W.B.A | 0-2 | W.B.A | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Southampton | 0-1 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Sheffield United | 0-1 | Sheffield United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Burnley | 4-1 | Burnley | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Barnsley | 4-1 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Milton Keynes Do | 0-1 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Reading | 0-0 | Reading | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Bristol City | 3-0 | Bristol City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Preston North En | 1-5 | Preston North En | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Bradford City | 2-0 | Bradford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Stoke City | 2-1 | Stoke City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Luton Town | 3-1 | Luton Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - AEP Paphos | 2-0 | AEP Paphos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra | 2-0 | CD Izarra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Margate | 1-1 | Margate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Folkestone | 4-3 | Folkestone | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Thurrock | 0-1 | Thurrock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Leatherhead | 1-2 | Leatherhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Brightlingsea | 1-1 | Brightlingsea | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Burgess Hill Tow | 3-1 | Burgess Hill Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Needham Market | 3-2 | Needham Market | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Lowestoft Town | 2-2 | Lowestoft Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Enfield Town | 2-2 | Enfield Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - AFC Fylde | 0-1 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Hartlepool Unite | 4-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Chester FC | 0-1 | Chester FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Sutton United | 0-2 | Sutton United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Solihull Moors | 0-0 | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town | 1-2 | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Guiseley | 4-2 | Guiseley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Maidstone United | 4-4 | Maidstone United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Torquay United | 4-0 | Torquay United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Tamworth | 3-1 | Tamworth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Harrogate Town | 0-1 | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Gainsborough Tri | 4-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - York City | 1-2 | York City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Alfreton Town | 0-3 | Alfreton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Salford City | 2-2 | Salford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Brackley Town | 0-2 | Brackley Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Truro City | 0-0 | Truro City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - East Thurrock Un | 4-0 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Dartford | 1-1 | Dartford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Oxford City | 1-2 | Oxford City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hemel Hempstead | 0-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Chelmsford City | 2-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Eastbourne Borou | 3-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Weston Super Mar | 1-3 | Weston Super Mar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:15 | | Valencia | Valencia - Girona | 2-1 | Girona | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:15 | | PAOK | PAOK - Levadiakos | 5-0 | Levadiakos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:15 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Pieta Hotspurs | 1-3 | Pieta Hotspurs | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:15 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Valur Reykjavik | 4-2 | Valur Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 15:30 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Racing de Ferrol | 3-3 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 16:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - SL Benfica B | 3-1 | SL Benfica B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 16:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Viseu | 0-0 | Viseu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 16:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 16:00 | | Elche | Elche - Sabadell | 0-1 | Sabadell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Atalanta | 1-2 | Atalanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Varzim | 1-0 | Varzim | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Granada CF | 1-0 | Granada CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic Tarrag | 2-3 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Colomiers | Colomiers - Le Puy | 1-1 | Le Puy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Niort | 1-0 | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Yzeure AS | Yzeure AS - Monaco | 2-5 | Monaco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol | 0-0 | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Fram Reykjavik | 0-0 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Eibar | 1-2 | Eibar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:30 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - AEK | 1-4 | AEK | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:30 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Chelsea | 0-0 | Chelsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/01 17:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 18:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - CF Badalona | 2-0 | CF Badalona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 18:00 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Macae | 1-0 | Macae | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 18:00 | | Resende-RJ | Resende-RJ - Bonsucesso | 2-4 | Bonsucesso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 18:15 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC | 3-1 | Baroka FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 18:15 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Cape Town City | 0-1 | Cape Town City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 18:30 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-2 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - GS Consolat Mars | 1-2 | GS Consolat Mars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcon | 1-1 | AD Alcorcon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Barcelona B | 1-1 | Barcelona B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:30 | | Lierse | Lierse - Beerschot Wilrij | 2-1 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:45 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Real Betis | 3-5 | Real Betis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 19:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Juventus | 0-1 | Juventus | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 20:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Lyon | 2-3 | Lyon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/01 20:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 20:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Rio Ave | 2-1 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 23:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana | 0-0 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/01 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Tampico Madero | 0-0 | Tampico Madero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|