17/05 00:05 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Boca Unidos | 0-1 | Boca Unidos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 00:15 | | Banfield | Banfield - Velez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 00:45 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - America de Cali | 3-0 | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 08:45 | | [6]DRB-Hicom | [6]DRB-Hicom - PKNS[5] | 1-2 | PKNS[5] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 09:45 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 10:30 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Shanghai Dongya | 2-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 11:30 | | [7]Warriors | [7]Warriors - Tampines Rovers [2] | 0-0 | Tampines Rovers [2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 12:15 | | [10]Sabah | [10]Sabah - Perlis[8] | 1-0 | Perlis[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | ATM FA | ATM FA - Malacca United | 0-6 | Malacca United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | [1]Kuala Lumpur | [1]Kuala Lumpur - Sime Darby FC[11] | 2-1 | Sime Darby FC[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 13:00 | | Kuantan Fa | Kuantan Fa - Johor DT II | 1-4 | Johor DT II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 14:30 | | [11]Granit Mikashevi | [11]Granit Mikashevi - Slutsksakhar Slu[15] | 2-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | [3]FC Infonet | [3]FC Infonet - Trans Narva[7] | 2-1 | Trans Narva[7] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | [7]Pardubice | [7]Pardubice - Dynamo Ceske Bud[9] | 2-0 | Dynamo Ceske Bud[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | [10]Frydek-Mistek | [10]Frydek-Mistek - Trinec[13] | 1-1 | Trinec[13] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | [15]Sigma Olomouc B | [15]Sigma Olomouc B - Opava[8] | 1-1 | Opava[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | [11]SK Slovan Varnsd | [11]SK Slovan Varnsd - Slavoj Vysehrad[14] | 6-1 | Slavoj Vysehrad[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Bansko | 2-1 | Bansko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:30 | | [9]FC Belshyna Babr | [9]FC Belshyna Babr - Slavia Mozyr[12] | 2-2 | Slavia Mozyr[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:30 | | [7]Spyris Kaunas | [7]Spyris Kaunas - Atlantas Klaiped[2] | 0-2 | Atlantas Klaiped[2] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
17/05 15:30 | | [1]Hradec Kralove | [1]Hradec Kralove - FK Banik Sokolov[4] | 2-0 | FK Banik Sokolov[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | [1]Nomme JK Kalju | [1]Nomme JK Kalju - Vaprus Parnu[9] | 3-0 | Vaprus Parnu[9] | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | [8]JK Sillamae Kale | [8]JK Sillamae Kale - Flora Paide[6] | 0-0 | Flora Paide[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | [5]Usti nad Labem | [5]Usti nad Labem - MFK Karvina[2] | 1-3 | MFK Karvina[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:00 | | [3]SC Znojmo | [3]SC Znojmo - FK Graffin Vlasi[12] | 0-4 | FK Graffin Vlasi[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:15 | | Lekhwiya | Lekhwiya - Al Jaish (QAT) | 0-4 | Al Jaish (QAT) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:30 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Dinamo Minsk | 4-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 16:45 | | Al Nasr(UAE) | Al Nasr(UAE) - Teraktor-Sazi | 4-1 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 | | [10]AGF Aarhus | [10]AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BK[5] | 2-0 | Aalborg BK[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 | | [10]Rakvere FC Flora | [10]Rakvere FC Flora - Levadia Tallinn[2] | 0-4 | Levadia Tallinn[2] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - BK Avarta | 1-1 | BK Avarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:30 | | [16]Neman Grodno | [16]Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk[2] | 2-1 | FK Isloch Minsk[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - AEK | 1-2 | AEK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 17:45 | | [4]Neuchatel Xamax | [4]Neuchatel Xamax - Lausanne Sports[1] | 3-1 | Lausanne Sports[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | Vasalunds IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:05 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Lokomotiv Tashke | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Comerciantes Uni | 1-1 | Comerciantes Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:30 | | [19]Almirante Brown | [19]Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez[8] | 3-1 | Tristan Suarez[8] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:30 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Sportivo Barraca | 3-1 | Sportivo Barraca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | [6]St. Patricks Ath | [6]St. Patricks Ath - Finn Harps[8] | 4-0 | Finn Harps[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 18:45 | | [4]Hull City | [4]Hull City - Derby County[5] | 0-2 | Derby County[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:00 | | [6]Manchester Unite | [6]Manchester Unite - Bournemouth AFC[16] | 3-1 | Bournemouth AFC[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:15 | | [11]Throttur Reykjav | [11]Throttur Reykjav - Breidablik[5] | 2-0 | Breidablik[5] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/05 19:15 | | [10]Vikingur Reykjav | [10]Vikingur Reykjav - Valur Reykjavik[8] | 2-2 | Valur Reykjavik[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/05 20:00 | | [7]KR Reykjavik | [7]KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardaba[2] | 1-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 22:15 | | [18]Bragantino | [18]Bragantino - Luverdense[12] | 0-1 | Luverdense[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/05 22:15 | | Ceara | Ceara - Joinville SC | 1-0 | Joinville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/05 22:15 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-2 | |
|
|
|