28/06 00:30 | | Brazil | Brazil - Paraguay | 0-0 | Paraguay | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/06 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Semen Padang | 1-1 | Semen Padang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 10:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Dandenong Thunde | 1-3 | Dandenong Thunde | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 10:30 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Sangju Sangmu | 1-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 10:30 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - Hume City | 1-0 | Hume City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa | 2-1 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 13:00 | | AGMK | AGMK - Metalourg Bekaba | 1-1 | Metalourg Bekaba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 13:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Navbahor Namanga | 1-2 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 13:00 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/06 14:30 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Mali | 1-1 | Mali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Ekenas | 4-0 | Ekenas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 15:45 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Neman Grodno | 0-3 | Neman Grodno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Tallinna JK Legi | 1-2 | Tallinna JK Legi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 16:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Tallinna Kalev U | 3-1 | Tallinna Kalev U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Rakvere FC Flora | 3-3 | Rakvere FC Flora | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/06 16:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Helsingborg | 0-1 | Helsingborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 16:30 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - IFK Varnamo | 1-1 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 16:30 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-0 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 17:00 | | Carlstad United | Carlstad United - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-2 | Karlslunds IF HF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 17:00 | | Morocco | Morocco - Ivory Coast | 1-0 | Ivory Coast | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 17:45 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Energetik-BGU | 3-3 | Energetik-BGU | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | KF Feronikeli | KF Feronikeli - FC Santa Coloma | 2-1 | FC Santa Coloma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Derry City | 1-4 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - St. Patricks Ath | 0-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Bohemians | 1-2 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Wexford | 2-0 | Wexford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Athlone Town | 1-1 | Athlone Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Shelbourne | 0-1 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/06 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk | 0-1 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/06 19:00 | | Venezuela | Venezuela - Argentina | 0-2 | Argentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 19:00 | | France (w) | France (w) - USA (w) | 1-2 | USA (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 20:00 | | South Africa | South Africa - Namibia | 1-0 | Namibia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 20:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Forward Madison | 1-1 | Forward Madison | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
28/06 23:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Ypiranga FC | 0-0 | Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 23:00 | | Colombia | Colombia - Chile | 0-0 | Chile | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 23:00 | | Black Rock | Black Rock - AC Connecticut | 0-0 | AC Connecticut | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/06 23:00 | | Dayton | Dayton - Cincinnati | 2-0 | Cincinnati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/06 23:00 | | Ocean City Baron | Ocean City Baron - FC Sonic Lehigh | 4-3 | FC Sonic Lehigh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/06 23:30 | | Orlando City B | Orlando City B - Greenville | 0-2 | Greenville | 1-0 | |
|
|
|