11/04 00:05 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Sportivo Estudia | 4-1 | Sportivo Estudia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/04 00:15 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 00:15 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Temperley | 1-1 | Temperley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 10:00 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - FC Seoul | 2-3 | FC Seoul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/04 10:30 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Shanghai Dongya | 1-0 | Shanghai Dongya | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 11:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Adelaide United | 1-3 | Adelaide United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Esteghlal Tehran | 1-1 | Esteghlal Tehran | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/04 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Kheybar Khorrama | 1-0 | Kheybar Khorrama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | [17]Fajr Sepasi | [17]Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Ahvaz[18] | 4-0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | [3]Malavan | [3]Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan[11] | 2-1 | Mes Rafsanjan[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Shahrdari Arak | 0-1 | Shahrdari Arak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | Mes krman | Mes krman - Khooneh Be Khoon | 1-2 | Khooneh Be Khoon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Rasht | 1-2 | Rasht | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/04 12:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Banants | 2-1 | Banants | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:15 | | [13]Iran Javan Bushe | [13]Iran Javan Bushe - Foolad Yazd FC[16] | 2-1 | Foolad Yazd FC[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 12:30 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Rah Ahan | 4-0 | Rah Ahan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 13:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 14:30 | | Krka | Krka - Domzale | 0-2 | Domzale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 15:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 15:35 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Al Ahli(KSA) | 2-2 | Al Ahli(KSA) | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/04 16:00 | | [11]Diosgyor VTK | [11]Diosgyor VTK - Budapest Honved[1] | 2-0 | Budapest Honved[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/04 16:00 | | [3]Vasas Budapest | [3]Vasas Budapest - Ujpest[7] | 2-3 | Ujpest[7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/04 16:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - EL Ahly | 0-1 | EL Ahly | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 16:05 | | Al-Taawon | Al-Taawon - Al Ahli (UAE) | 1-3 | Al Ahli (UAE) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 16:30 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 16:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Michalovce | 1-0 | Michalovce | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 17:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 17:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Free State Stars | 2-1 | Free State Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 17:30 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Lamontville Gold | 3-0 | Lamontville Gold | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 17:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Polokwane | 0-0 | Polokwane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Unite | 2-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez | 2-2 | Tristan Suarez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Almirante Brown | 1-2 | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Monaco | 2-3 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Barcelona | 3-0 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Dunfermline Athl | 1-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Saint Mirren | 1-4 | Saint Mirren | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Chester FC | 1-0 | Chester FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Maidstone United | 3-0 | Maidstone United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 18:45 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | Forest Green Rov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 21:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Envigado FC | 4-2 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/04 22:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/04 22:30 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Atletico Tucuman | 2-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|