27/10 00:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Blooming | 3-0 | Blooming | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 01:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Universitario De | 4-4 | Universitario De | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 02:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 02:00 | | Deportivo Mictla | Deportivo Mictla - Xelaju MC | 1-2 | Xelaju MC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 02:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Guastatoya | 0-1 | Guastatoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake | 3-1 | Real Salt Lake | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 09:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Goztepe | 0-3 | Goztepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:00 | | [1]Alashkert | [1]Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan[4] | 0-4 | Gandzasar Kapan[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:00 | | Sazi Tabriz | Sazi Tabriz - Paykan | 1-4 | Paykan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:15 | | [10]Gostaresh Folad | [10]Gostaresh Folad - Teraktor-Sazi[2] | 0-2 | Teraktor-Sazi[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 11:30 | | Aydinspor | Aydinspor - Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | England U17 | England U17 - Romania U17 | 3-0 | Romania U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | Panelefsiniakos | Panelefsiniakos - Trikala | 0-5 | Trikala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Kissamikos | 0-2 | Kissamikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 12:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - Chania FC | 4-0 | Chania FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 12:45 | | [8]Ismaily | [8]Ismaily - Misr Elmaqasah[5] | 1-2 | Misr Elmaqasah[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:10 | | [9]Foolad Khozestan | [9]Foolad Khozestan - Esteghlal Tehran[5] | 1-1 | Esteghlal Tehran[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:10 | | [14]Saipa | [14]Saipa - Sepahan[6] | 1-1 | Sepahan[6] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 13:15 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Padideh Khorasan | 2-3 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:00 | | Al ittihad(LBY) | Al ittihad(LBY) - Al-Ahli tripoli | 2-0 | Al-Ahli tripoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:00 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - Pomorie | 1-0 | Pomorie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:00 | | Scotland U19 | Scotland U19 - Andorra U19 | 1-0 | Andorra U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC | 1-0 | Veria FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 14:15 | | Lamia | Lamia - Anagenisi Kardit | 1-0 | Anagenisi Kardit | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 15:00 | | [7]EL Masry | [7]EL Masry - Enppi[10] | 1-3 | Enppi[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 15:30 | | [2]Herfolge Boldklu | [2]Herfolge Boldklu - Vejle[11] | 0-3 | Vejle[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 15:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Kahramanmarasspo | 2-0 | Kahramanmarasspo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:00 | | [4]FC Maardu | [4]FC Maardu - Flora Tallinn II[2] | 1-3 | Flora Tallinn II[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:00 | | Austria U17 | Austria U17 - Azerbaijan U17 | 3-1 | Azerbaijan U17 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Polokwane | 2-0 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:30 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | VVV-Venlo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 16:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Iraklis | 0-0 | Iraklis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | [3]AIK Solna | [3]AIK Solna - Hacken[9] | 2-1 | Hacken[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | [14]Helsingborg | [14]Helsingborg - Djurgardens[11] | 1-2 | Djurgardens[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | [12]Jonkopings Sodra | [12]Jonkopings Sodra - Orebro[7] | 1-1 | Orebro[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | [13]GIF Sundsvall | [13]GIF Sundsvall - IFK Goteborg[4] | 1-3 | IFK Goteborg[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Neff supporting | 3-0 | Neff supporting | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:30 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - GD Chaves | 1-1 | GD Chaves | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 17:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Midtjylland | 1-3 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Kongsvinger | 1-2 | Kongsvinger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | [14]Zamalek | [14]Zamalek - Smouha SC[2] | 0-0 | Smouha SC[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Bucaspor | 1-0 | Bucaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/10 18:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 3-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Standard Liege | 1-0 | Standard Liege | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:30 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Mouscron Peruwel | 0-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | [19]Palermo | [19]Palermo - Udinese[16] | 1-3 | Udinese[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 18:45 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 22:30 | | [16]Sport Club do Re | [16]Sport Club do Re - Ponte Preta[10] | 1-0 | Ponte Preta[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/10 23:30 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Montreal Impact | 2-4 | Montreal Impact | 2-1 | |
|
|
|