30/05 00:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Ameliano | 1-3 | Ameliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 00:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Guayaquil City | 0-0 | Guayaquil City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - River Plate (PAR | 2-2 | River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Valledupar FC | 0-2 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - River Plate | | River Plate | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:00 | | Binh Dinh | Binh Dinh - Hai Phong | 1-1 | Hai Phong | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Al Ittihad (SYR) | Al Ittihad (SYR) - Tishreen | 2-0 | Tishreen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Al-Wahda | Al-Wahda - Jableh | 1-0 | Jableh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Foutoua | Foutoua - Al-Majd | 4-1 | Al-Majd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Hottin | Hottin - Taliya | 1-1 | Taliya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Tishreen | | Tishreen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:15 | | Cong An | Cong An - Khanh Hoa | 0-0 | Khanh Hoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Trabzon FK | Trabzon FK - Yeni Iskenderuns | 1-3 | Yeni Iskenderuns | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Hekimoglu Trabzo | Hekimoglu Trabzo - Yeni Iskenderuns | | Yeni Iskenderuns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:30 | | Stromsgodset B | Stromsgodset B - Brann 2 | 3-2 | Brann 2 | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Valerenga B | Valerenga B - Aalesund 2 | 1-1 | Aalesund 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - BKMA | 1-1 | BKMA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:30 | | Poland U17 | Poland U17 - Germany U17 | 3-5 | Germany U17 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - BFC Daugavpils | 3-1 | BFC Daugavpils | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Botev Plovdiv U1 | Botev Plovdiv U1 - Etar | 1-4 | Etar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Vitosha Bistrits | 0-1 | Vitosha Bistrits | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Strumska Slava | 2-1 | Strumska Slava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Levski Krumovgra | Levski Krumovgra - FC Montana | 2-1 | FC Montana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Spartak Pleven | 3-0 | Spartak Pleven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Sportist Svoge | 1-1 | Sportist Svoge | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia II | 0-3 | CSKA Sofia II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Minyor Pernik | 1-0 | Minyor Pernik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Belasitsa | 4-1 | Belasitsa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - SC Genemuiden | 2-0 | SC Genemuiden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - El Gaish | 2-0 | El Gaish | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa | 1-3 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Galatasaray | 1-4 | Galatasaray | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor | 2-0 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Giresunspor | Giresunspor - Trabzonspor | 2-4 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Istanbulspor | Istanbulspor - Adana Demir | 0-2 | Adana Demir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Kayserispor | 2-0 | Kayserispor | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Konyaspor | 1-0 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | FC Rosengard | FC Rosengard - Malmo FK | 1-0 | Malmo FK | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | 24Erzincanspor | 24Erzincanspor - Erokspor | 2-1 | Erokspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:30 | | USA U20 | USA U20 - New Zealand U20 | 4-0 | New Zealand U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Omniworld Almere | 1-1 | Omniworld Almere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Union Huaral | 1-0 | Union Huaral | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Spain U17 | Spain U17 - France U17 | 1-3 | France U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Berane | 2-0 | FK Berane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:30 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Argentino de Qui | 1-0 | Argentino de Qui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:30 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Colegiales | 1-0 | Colegiales | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Parma | 3-2 | Parma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Liniers | 1-0 | Liniers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:45 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 20:30 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Carlos Stein | 3-1 | Carlos Stein | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:00 | | Tacuary | Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueno | 3-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Confianca SE | 1-0 | Confianca SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:30 | | West Chester Uni | West Chester Uni - Philadelphia Lon | 4-0 | Philadelphia Lon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|