10/09 00:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - FC Dallas | 3-2 | FC Dallas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 00:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Toronto FC | 1-2 | Toronto FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 00:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Pacific FC | 3-1 | Pacific FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 00:00 | | Macara | Macara - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 00:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Pachuca | 1-0 | Pachuca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 00:00 | | Venados | Venados - CSyD Dorados de | 1-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 00:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Flamengo | 1-2 | Flamengo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 00:30 | | Santos | Santos - Atletico Mineiro | 3-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo | 1-1 | Houston Dynamo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy | 3-0 | LA Galaxy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:00 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - San Diego Loyal | 0-3 | San Diego Loyal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs | 4-1 | Colorado Springs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Tacoma Defiance | 3-0 | Tacoma Defiance | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana | 1-0 | Club Tijuana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:05 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Tepatitlan de Mo | 2-0 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 02:06 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-2 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Orange County | 2-1 | Orange County | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | Tianjin Teda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 10:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 | 8-0 | FK Gorodeja 2 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 11:45 | | Andijan | Andijan - Lokomotiv Tashke | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 12:00 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Qingdao Huanghai | 2-1 | Qingdao Huanghai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 13:30 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - EL Masry | 0-1 | EL Masry | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:00 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 14:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Imolese | 0-0 | Imolese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Parnu | 4-1 | Parnu | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 4-0 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - Chebba | 0-0 | Chebba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - J.S. Kairouanais | 1-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Etoile Metlaoui | 2-1 | Etoile Metlaoui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Stade tunisien | 2-1 | Stade tunisien | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - Club Africain | 1-0 | Club Africain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | Slimane | Slimane - U.S.Monastir | 1-2 | U.S.Monastir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - CS.Hammam-Lif | 1-1 | CS.Hammam-Lif | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - HJK Helsinki | 4-3 | HJK Helsinki | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 15:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Deportivo Maldon | 1-0 | Deportivo Maldon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Vysocina jihlava | 2-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Haras El Hedoud | 3-2 | Haras El Hedoud | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Aswan | 0-2 | Aswan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-0 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 16:30 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Puerto Montt | 0-1 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Hammarby | 0-4 | Hammarby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Ostersunds FK | 2-2 | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Malmo FF | 3-2 | Malmo FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Sfintul | 0-2 | Sfintul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Viborg | 1-1 | Viborg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - NK Mura 05 | 0-4 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Hapoel Iksal | Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Ironi Nir Ramat | 0-2 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Beitar Shimshon | 1-3 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 17:30 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acco | 3-3 | Hapoel Acco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Ypiranga FC | 1-2 | Ypiranga FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Danubio FC | 2-1 | Danubio FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Widzew lodz | 3-0 | Widzew lodz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 18:30 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Zamalek | 3-3 | Zamalek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Lens | Lens - Paris Saint Germ | 1-0 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Estoril | Estoril - FC Arouca | 1-0 | FC Arouca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Nublense | 1-0 | Nublense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Universidad de C | 0-2 | Universidad de C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - KR Reykjavik | 2-4 | KR Reykjavik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/09 19:15 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Kopavogur | 1-1 | Kopavogur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 20:15 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Boston River | 2-1 | Boston River | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 21:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - CSD Antofagasta | 0-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/09 22:15 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Gremio RS | 0-2 | Gremio RS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 22:15 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Palmeiras | 0-2 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/09 22:15 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Ceara | 2-0 | Ceara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:00 | | Treze PB | Treze PB - Remo Belem (PA) | 2-2 | Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Memphis | 2-3 | Memphis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/09 23:15 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|