11/03 00:30 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Botafogo RJ | 0-5 | Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 00:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Atletico Junior | 1-2 | Atletico Junior | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Ayacucho | 6-1 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - San Lorenzo | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte | 1-0 | Atletico Marte | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - CD FAS | 2-1 | CD FAS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:05 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:05 | | Cancun | Cancun - CF Atlante | 1-0 | CF Atlante | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Chalatenango | 4-0 | Chalatenango | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 03:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Club Leon | 1-1 | Club Leon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 03:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Celaya FC | 1-0 | Celaya FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 08:30 | | NEROCA | NEROCA - Aizawl FC | 0-1 | Aizawl FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 10:00 | | West Armenia | West Armenia - Ararat Erevan | 2-0 | Ararat Erevan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 11:15 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - Metallurg Bekaba | 1-0 | Metallurg Bekaba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 11:30 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Pathum United | 0-1 | Pathum United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 11:55 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Ratchaburi FC | 1-3 | Ratchaburi FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - BKMA | 4-0 | BKMA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:00 | | Isloch Minsk 2 | Isloch Minsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 | 3-0 | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Darnes | 3-1 | Darnes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:30 | | Al-Ahli tripoli | Al-Ahli tripoli - Al-Athad | 2-0 | Al-Athad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:30 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Andijan | 1-0 | Andijan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:30 | | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows - Chennaiyin | 0-5 | Chennaiyin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:30 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - ND Gorica | 0-1 | ND Gorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina | 1-2 | Vojvodina | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Penafiel | 0-2 | Penafiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:30 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Fremad Amager | 4-1 | Fremad Amager | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:05 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vozdovac | 4-0 | Vozdovac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - FC Koper | 4-2 | FC Koper | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur | 1-1 | Hafnarfjordur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopat | 2-0 | Ceramica Cleopat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:45 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:55 | | Ajax | Ajax - Young Boys | 3-0 | Young Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:55 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Villarreal | 0-2 | Villarreal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:55 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - AC Milan | 1-1 | AC Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:55 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Glasgow Rangers | 1-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:10 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac | 4-0 | Macva Sabac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:30 | | Real Brasilia | Real Brasilia - America FC Natal | 0-2 | America FC Natal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:30 | | Lublin | Lublin - Elblag | 1-0 | Elblag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 18:30 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Magpies | 1-4 | Magpies | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Avai FC SC | 2-1 | Avai FC SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Marcilio Dias SC | 0-0 | Marcilio Dias SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Royal Pari | 0-8 | Royal Pari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - FC Shakhtar Done | 3-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Molde | 2-0 | Molde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Arsenal | 1-3 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Uberlandia | Uberlandia - Luverdense | 1-1 | Luverdense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Leones | 0-0 | Leones | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:15 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Sao Caetano | 3-0 | Sao Caetano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:15 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Atletico Huila | 2-1 | Atletico Huila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 23:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - CD Olimpia | 0-3 | CD Olimpia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|