14/05 00:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - CSD Antofagasta | 3-2 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/05 00:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - New York City (U | 2-2 | New York City (U | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 00:30 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 10:30 | | FC Bulleen Lions | FC Bulleen Lions - Northcote City | 1-1 | Northcote City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 10:30 | | Kingston City | Kingston City - South Melbourne | 0-2 | South Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 12:00 | | Belgium U17 | Belgium U17 - Spain U17 | 2-1 | Spain U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 13:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Fargona | 2-0 | Neftchi Fargona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - PDRM | 1-2 | PDRM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:30 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistrits | 3-1 | Vitosha Bistrits | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AEP Paphos | 0-3 | AEP Paphos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini | 4-0 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Ermis Aradippou | 3-3 | Ermis Aradippou | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-1 | Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Honka Espoo | 1-1 | Honka Espoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/05 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - Jaro | 2-1 | Jaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Klubi 04 Helsink | 0-0 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Rakow | 0-3 | Rakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Triglav Gorenjsk | 0-2 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Nesher | 3-0 | Ironi Nesher | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Maccabi Herzliya | 4-2 | Maccabi Herzliya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Marmorek | 0-0 | Hapoel Marmorek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:30 | | Luch Minsk | Luch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1-3 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Ostersunds FK | 1-1 | Ostersunds FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Elfsborg | 5-0 | Elfsborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - IK Sirius FK | 1-0 | IK Sirius FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Degerfors | 1-3 | Degerfors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Indjija | 1-1 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Fenerbahce | 0-7 | Fenerbahce | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Al Faisaly Amman | Al Faisaly Amman - Al Jazeera Amman | 0-1 | Al Jazeera Amman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Midtjylland | 0-1 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Etar | 0-1 | Etar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:40 | | Al Ahli(KSA) | Al Ahli(KSA) - Al-Sadd | 2-2 | Al-Sadd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:45 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:00 | | Servette | Servette - Winterthur | 4-2 | Winterthur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:00 | | Netherlands U17 | Netherlands U17 - Ireland U17 | 1-1 | Ireland U17 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs | 0-3 | St Josephs | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Waterford United | 2-2 | Waterford United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Dundalk | 1-4 | Dundalk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:45 | | Fulham | Fulham - Derby County | 2-0 | Derby County | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Vikingur Reykjav | 3-3 | Vikingur Reykjav | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Melipilla | 0-1 | Melipilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 21:30 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - Deportivo Capiat | 3-0 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 22:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Colon de Santa F | 1-3 | Colon de Santa F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 22:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Estudiantes La P | 1-1 | Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 23:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | Fluminense RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 23:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - America MG | 2-2 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 23:45 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Libertad | 3-3 | Libertad | 2-3 | |
|
|
|