21/03 00:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Sao Caetano | 2-0 | Sao Caetano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/03 00:05 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | Club Atl. Estudi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 00:45 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 01:00 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Deportivo Union | 5-2 | Deportivo Union | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 02:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Deportivo Sapris | 2-2 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 04:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Kamatamare Sanuk | 6-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 05:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Tochigi SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Yokohama FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 05:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 06:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Kanazawa | 2-2 | Kanazawa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 06:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC | 0-1 | Ehime FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/03 09:00 | | Machida | Machida - Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 10:00 | | France U17 | France U17 - Bosnia & Herzego | 3-0 | Bosnia & Herzego | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 10:00 | | Germany U17 | Germany U17 - Norway U17 | 2-2 | Norway U17 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 11:00 | | Togo | Togo - Madagascar | 0-0 | Madagascar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 11:00 | | Jordan | Jordan - Kuwait | 1-0 | Kuwait | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 11:00 | | Belgium U19 | Belgium U19 - France U19 | 2-3 | France U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 11:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Poland U19 | 0-0 | Poland U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 11:00 | | Norway U19 | Norway U19 - Netherlands U19 | 1-6 | Netherlands U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 12:15 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al Akhaahli Alay | 1-0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 12:30 | | Sweden U19 | Sweden U19 - Ukraine U19 | 0-0 | Ukraine U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:00 | | Hungary U19 | Hungary U19 - England U19 | 1-4 | England U19 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:00 | | Macedonia U19 | Macedonia U19 - Latvia U19 | 1-2 | Latvia U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:30 | | Ukraine U17 | Ukraine U17 - Spain U17 | 1-1 | Spain U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Trapani | 0-1 | Trapani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - US Siracusa | 1-2 | US Siracusa | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 13:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Rende | 1-0 | Rende | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Salam Zgharta | 5-0 | Salam Zgharta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Varesina | 0-1 | Varesina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Greece U17 | Greece U17 - Scotland U17 | 1-0 | Scotland U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - OSK Igalo | 1-0 | OSK Igalo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant | 1-2 | Otrant | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - HNK Capljina | 0-1 | HNK Capljina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:00 | | Turkey U19 | Turkey U19 - Austria U19 | 2-0 | Austria U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 14:30 | | Greece U19 | Greece U19 - Italy U19 | 0-2 | Italy U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 15:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Nacional da Made | 2-4 | Nacional da Made | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
21/03 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Heartland FC | 2-1 | Heartland FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 15:00 | | Slovakia U19 | Slovakia U19 - Northern Ireland | 1-1 | Northern Ireland | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 15:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Renate AC | 2-2 | Renate AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/03 15:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Teramo | 1-0 | Teramo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 16:00 | | Serbia U17 | Serbia U17 - Czech Republic U | 2-0 | Czech Republic U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 16:30 | | Georgia U17 | Georgia U17 - Poland U17 | 2-2 | Poland U17 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 16:30 | | Ireland U17 | Ireland U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 3-0 | FYR Macedonia U1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:00 | | Liechtenstein | Liechtenstein - Andorra | 0-1 | Andorra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Scotland U19 | 3-0 | Scotland U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:00 | | Spain U19 | Spain U19 - Bulgaria U19 | 0-0 | Bulgaria U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:00 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Serbia U19 | 4-0 | Serbia U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:30 | | Denmark U17 | Denmark U17 - Austria U17 | 1-0 | Austria U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Vicenza | 2-1 | Vicenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Catania | 1-1 | Catania | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 17:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Matera | 2-0 | Matera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 18:00 | | Denmark U19 | Denmark U19 - Bosnia & Herzego | 3-2 | Bosnia & Herzego | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 18:30 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Paracatu | 2-0 | Paracatu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Ferrocarril Midl | 3-0 | Ferrocarril Midl | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Ituzaingo | 0-0 | Ituzaingo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Argentino de Qui | 2-3 | Argentino de Qui | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Central Cordoba | 1-2 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Defensores de Ca | 2-2 | Defensores de Ca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Stoke City U23 | 0-2 | Stoke City U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - Portalban | 1-0 | Portalban | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - FC Fribourg | 2-1 | FC Fribourg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Liverpool U23 | 3-1 | Liverpool U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Boston River | | Boston River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Wanderers FC | | Wanderers FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Fermana | 1-0 | Fermana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Bassano | Bassano - Mestre | 0-2 | Mestre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Reggiana | 0-0 | Reggiana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Padova | Padova - Feralpisalo | 1-1 | Feralpisalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Wigan Athletic | 0-3 | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-3 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:45 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Needham Market | 0-1 | Needham Market | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/03 19:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Hartlepool Unite | 1-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 19:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Macclesfield Tow | 2-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
21/03 20:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 20:40 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Libertad | 1-1 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 21:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Ferroviaria SP | 2-2 | Ferroviaria SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 21:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Limon FC | 2-2 | Limon FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD Dragon | 0-0 | CD Dragon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Santa Tecla | 0-3 | Santa Tecla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Chalatenango | 2-0 | Chalatenango | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Municipal Limeno | 3-2 | Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Luis Angel Firpo | 0-2 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Alianza FC | 0-1 | Alianza FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Mirassol | 2-0 | Mirassol | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 22:30 | | Santos | Santos - Botafogo SP | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/03 23:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Cerro Montevideo | 2-1 | Cerro Montevideo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 23:30 | | Atenas | Atenas - CA Penarol | | CA Penarol | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/03 23:30 | | Gama | Gama - AA Luziania | 0-1 | AA Luziania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|