20/03 00:05 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Quilmes | 1-3 | Quilmes | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
|
20/03 00:15 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Independiente | 1-1 | Independiente | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/03 00:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Club Sport Emele | 2-0 | Club Sport Emele | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/03 00:30 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Aguilas D. | 1-2 | Aguilas D. | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/03 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Cuneo | 1-1 | Cuneo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 14:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/03 14:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/03 15:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/03 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Olbia | 3-0 | Olbia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 17:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - BW Linz | 1-4 | BW Linz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 17:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Viterbese | 1-1 | Viterbese | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/03 17:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Prato | 1-0 | Prato | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
20/03 17:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Pro Piacenza | 1-1 | Pro Piacenza | buts | 2.10 |
|
|
|
20/03 18:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Hansa Rostock | 0-0 | Hansa Rostock | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | Rodez Aveyron | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Pau | 1-0 | Pau | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Sportivo Dock Su | 0-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Southampton U23 | 1-0 | Southampton U23 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen | 1-2 | ACV Assen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:30 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath | 1-2 | Cowdenbeath | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Carrarese | 5-0 | Carrarese | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Siena | 1-0 | Siena | buts | 1.98 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pisa | 0-1 | Pisa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Fleetwood Town | 0-2 | Fleetwood Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rov | 3-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Colchester Unite | 0-0 | Colchester Unite | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Exeter City | 0-1 | Exeter City | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Dunfermline Athl | 0-3 | Dunfermline Athl | x2 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Queen of South | 2-3 | Queen of South | over | 1.74 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Alloa Athletic | 2-2 | Alloa Athletic | buts | 1.68 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Ayr Utd. | 2-3 | Ayr Utd. | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Clyde | 0-3 | Clyde | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stirling Albion | 0-2 | Stirling Albion | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Ballymena United | 1-2 | Ballymena United | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Tonbridge Angels | 2-0 | Tonbridge Angels | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-3 | Dulwich Hamlet | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Hendon | 4-0 | Hendon | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Bromley | 2-0 | Bromley | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Telford United | 0-1 | Telford United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Spennymoor Town | 3-1 | Spennymoor Town | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Salford City | 1-1 | Salford City | 2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Gainsborough Tri | 1-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Boston United | 1-0 | Boston United | buts | 1.58 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Welling United | 1-3 | Welling United | over | 1.79 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers | 1-2 | Concord Rangers | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Havant Waterloov | 1-0 | Havant Waterloov | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Poole Town | 2-2 | Poole Town | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hungerford Town | 3-1 | Hungerford Town | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - St Albans City | 0-2 | St Albans City | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
20/03 21:00 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Sao Bento | 2-2 | Sao Bento | under | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Puerto Cabello | | Puerto Cabello | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|