03/06 00:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Macara | 2-0 | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/06 00:30 | | Ceara | Ceara - Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 00:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Fuerza A. | 1-0 | Fuerza A. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 00:30 | | River Plate Ecua | River Plate Ecua - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-0 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 00:30 | | Chile | Chile - Burkina Faso | 3-0 | Burkina Faso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 00:30 | | Nicaragua | Nicaragua - Bolivia | 0-1 | Bolivia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Toronto FC 2 | 2-0 | Toronto FC 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 03:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthqu | 2-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 04:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Kamatamare Sanuk | 3-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 04:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Kanazawa | 2-3 | Kanazawa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 05:00 | | North Geelong Wa | North Geelong Wa - Kingston City | 0-2 | Kingston City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 08:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - FC Bulleen Lions | 1-1 | FC Bulleen Lions | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 08:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - FC Brasov | 2-1 | FC Brasov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/06 08:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Foresta Suceava | 3-0 | Foresta Suceava | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 08:00 | | Unirea Tarlungen | Unirea Tarlungen - CSM Ramnicu Valc | 3-0 | CSM Ramnicu Valc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Blacktown City D | 0-2 | Blacktown City D | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/06 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 09:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 09:00 | | Bonnyrigg White | Bonnyrigg White - Manly United | 0-3 | Manly United | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
03/06 09:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - APIA Tigers | 1-4 | APIA Tigers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Pascoe Vale SC | 0-0 | Pascoe Vale SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - PCYC Parramatta | 3-2 | PCYC Parramatta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-1 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | Gabon | Gabon - Zambia | | Zambia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | Uganda | Uganda - Ethiopia | 0-0 | Ethiopia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Real Murcia | 2-1 | Real Murcia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 10:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Racing Santander | 2-0 | Racing Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 11:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - CS Mioveni | 1-1 | CS Mioveni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 11:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Chindia Targovis | 2-2 | Chindia Targovis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 11:30 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 12:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - FC Rosengard | 3-2 | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 12:30 | | Persiba Balikpap | Persiba Balikpap - Pusamania Borneo | 3-2 | Pusamania Borneo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 12:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Semen Padang | 3-1 | Semen Padang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | RFS | RFS - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-0 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | Ferroviario Beir | Ferroviario Beir - Al-Merreikh | 1-0 | Al-Merreikh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | Zanaco | Zanaco - Cotonsport | 2-1 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Indonesia U19 | 2-0 | Indonesia U19 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Ibar Rozaje | 1-1 | Ibar Rozaje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Otrant | 3-0 | Otrant | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/06 13:30 | | Tromso | Tromso - Valerenga | 2-4 | Valerenga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 13:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapu | 5-1 | Persipura Jayapu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - Vaasa VPS | 0-0 | Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - Jyvaskyla JK | 1-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Orebro | 0-1 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Degerfors | 1-0 | Degerfors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Norrby IF | 2-1 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - IK Frej | 3-0 | IK Frej | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - AC Oulu | 4-0 | AC Oulu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Ekenas | 2-1 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | OPS | OPS - TPS Turku | 1-2 | TPS Turku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Assyriska BK | Assyriska BK - Mjallby AIF | 1-4 | Mjallby AIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Skovde AIK | 0-2 | Skovde AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - Ljungskile | 0-2 | Ljungskile | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF | 3-0 | Vasalunds IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Enskede IK | Enskede IK - IK Brage | 0-1 | IK Brage | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | Leiknir F | Leiknir F - Fram Reykjavik | 1-2 | Fram Reykjavik | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/06 14:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Kopavogur | 1-0 | Kopavogur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Inter Turku | 0-3 | Inter Turku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Krumkachy | 1-1 | Krumkachy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri | 2-1 | Thor Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Portugal | Portugal - Cyprus | 4-0 | Cyprus | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Kotwica Kolobrze | 1-1 | Kotwica Kolobrze | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Blekitni Stargar | 0-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwoj Katowice | 0-1 | Rozwoj Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-2 | Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Polonia Bytom | 3-0 | Polonia Bytom | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia Warszawa - Rakow | 1-2 | Rakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Siarka Tarnobrze | 1-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Zambrow | 2-2 | Zambrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | Bosna Sema | Bosna Sema - HNK Capljina | 0-1 | HNK Capljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Kakanj | 2-1 | Kakanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - FK Velez Mostar | 1-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - NK Novi Travnik | 6-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Banovici | 3-1 | Banovici | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - Radnicki Lukavac | 2-4 | Radnicki Lukavac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Nk Orasje | 5-3 | Nk Orasje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Gorazde | 1-3 | Gorazde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:45 | | Aarau | Aarau - Neuchatel Xamax | 2-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:45 | | Le Mont LS | Le Mont LS - Servette | 0-1 | Servette | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:45 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Schaffhausen | 2-1 | Schaffhausen | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:45 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Chiasso | 3-1 | Chiasso | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 15:45 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Wohlen | 3-0 | Wohlen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 16:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Malmo FF | 1-2 | Malmo FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 16:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Dalkurd FF | 1-3 | Dalkurd FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Lillestrom | 2-4 | Lillestrom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 16:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Praiense | 1-1 | Praiense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 16:00 | | Merelinense | Merelinense - Viseu | 0-1 | Viseu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 17:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 17:30 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Union | 1-3 | Deportivo Union | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 17:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Pandurii Targu-J | | Pandurii Targu-J | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 17:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Timisoara | | Poli Timisoara | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 17:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Concordia Chiajn | | Concordia Chiajn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Liverpool (URU) | 1-1 | Liverpool (URU) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - CA Juventud | 1-0 | CA Juventud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Cerro Montevideo | 1-0 | Cerro Montevideo | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | FC Gossau | FC Gossau - Munsingen | 2-0 | Munsingen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Bellinzona | 3-0 | Bellinzona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Luzern II | Luzern II - Grand-Lancy | 0-1 | Grand-Lancy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:00 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - solothurn | 3-1 | solothurn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Real Madrid | 1-4 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | Atletico Paranae | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Defensores de Be | 0-0 | Defensores de Be | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Tristan Suarez | 1-1 | Tristan Suarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Almirante Brown | 2-0 | Almirante Brown | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Deportivo Riestr | 0-0 | Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - San Telmo | 1-0 | San Telmo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Ferrocarril Urqu | 3-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Deportivo Armeni | 1-0 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Sportivo Barraca | 1-3 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Argentino de Mer | 1-0 | Argentino de Mer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Central Cordoba | 2-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Sportivo Dock Su | 0-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Berazategui | 4-1 | Berazategui | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Canuelas FC | 0-2 | Canuelas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:30 | | Luverdense | Luverdense - Criciuma EC | 0-0 | Criciuma EC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:30 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - ABC RN | 2-1 | ABC RN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 19:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Guarani SP | 3-1 | Guarani SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Almagro | 3-0 | Almagro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Crucero del Nort | Crucero del Nort - All Boys Florest | 0-0 | All Boys Florest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Douglas Haig | Douglas Haig - CA Brown Adrogue | 1-2 | CA Brown Adrogue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | Deportivo Santam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Central Cordoba | 3-2 | Central Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Flandria | 1-1 | Flandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Independiente Ri | 0-1 | Independiente Ri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Ferro Carril Oes | 0-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Atletico Parana | 2-0 | Atletico Parana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Alfredo Salinas | Alfredo Salinas - Carlos Manucci | 2-0 | Carlos Manucci | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Santa Rosa | 5-2 | Santa Rosa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Defensor La Boca | Defensor La Boca - Willy Serrato | 6-0 | Willy Serrato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Sport Ancash | 1-1 | Sport Ancash | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Sport Loreto | 5-1 | Sport Loreto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Sport Boys | 0-3 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Union Huaral | 2-0 | Union Huaral | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 20:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Cajamarca | 0-1 | Cajamarca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 21:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Minnesota | 3-0 | Minnesota | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 21:30 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Atlanta United | 3-1 | Atlanta United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 21:45 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Al-Hilal Omdurma | 1-1 | Al-Hilal Omdurma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Santos | 2-0 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 22:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Juventude | 1-1 | Juventude | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 22:05 | | Rochester Raging | Rochester Raging - Cincinnati | 1-0 | Cincinnati | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/06 22:10 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Deportivo Capiat | 4-2 | Deportivo Capiat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - LA Galaxy | 0-0 | LA Galaxy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:00 | | Jacksonville A. | Jacksonville A. - Miami FC | 0-1 | Miami FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Louisville City | 4-4 | Louisville City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Orlando City 2 | 1-2 | Orlando City 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - New York Red Bul | 0-1 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - New York Red Bul | 1-0 | New York Red Bul | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Toronto FC | 3-0 | Toronto FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/06 23:30 | | Puerto Rico | Puerto Rico - Edmonton | 3-0 | Edmonton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|