10/05 00:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - San Telmo | 1-1 | San Telmo | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
|
10/05 00:45 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/05 00:45 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/05 00:45 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | Deportiva Once C | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/05 01:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Cortulua | 2-1 | Cortulua | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/05 08:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta | 1-0 | Persija Jakarta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 08:30 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Spartak Moscow I | 3-0 | Spartak Moscow I | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-3 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Muang Thong Unit | 2-1 | Muang Thong Unit | x2 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Shanghai Dongya | 3-2 | Shanghai Dongya | 1x | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | Omiya Ardija | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | Jubilo Iwata | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/05 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/05 11:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/05 11:30 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - Bali United | 2-1 | Bali United | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 11:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus | 1-0 | Arema Cronus | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 12:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Spartak Nalchik | 1-0 | Spartak Nalchik | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - FK Ruan Tosno | 3-0 | FK Ruan Tosno | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Neftekhimik Nizh | 2-0 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori | 2-3 | Dila Gori | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Jomo Cosmos | 5-1 | Jomo Cosmos | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Magesi | Magesi - Real Kings | 6-0 | Real Kings | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Milano United | Milano United - Stellenbosch FC | 1-0 | Stellenbosch FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Cape Town All St | 1-0 | Cape Town All St | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Black Leopards | 0-1 | Black Leopards | x2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Mbombela United | 0-0 | Mbombela United | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Santos Cape Town | Santos Cape Town - Witbank Spurs | 1-0 | Witbank Spurs | 1x | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/05 13:00 | | Thanda Royal Zul | Thanda Royal Zul - FC Cape Town | 4-1 | FC Cape Town | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/05 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Volgar Astrakhan | 3-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/05 14:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Flamurtari | 1-0 | Flamurtari | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 14:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Luftetari Gjirok | 2-2 | Luftetari Gjirok | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 14:00 | | Mavroi Aetoi | Mavroi Aetoi - Filippiada | 1-0 | Filippiada | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 14:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Achilleas Neokes | 4-1 | Achilleas Neokes | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 14:00 | | Thesprotos | Thesprotos - Amvrakia Kostaki | 1-2 | Amvrakia Kostaki | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - FK Vitebsk | 0-1 | FK Vitebsk | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Llietava Jonava | Llietava Jonava - FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-2 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | |
Saratov |
Saratov - Dynamo Moscow | 0-3 | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - SK Prostejov | 3-0 | SK Prostejov | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek | 1-0 | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - SC Znojmo | 1-0 | SC Znojmo | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Opava | 1-3 | Opava | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Banik Ostrava | 2-2 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - FK Graffin Vlasi | 0-3 | FK Graffin Vlasi | x2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-0 | FK Grbalj Radano | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Decic Tuzi | 2-0 | Decic Tuzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - OFK Petrovac | 4-0 | OFK Petrovac | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-4 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 15:30 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Yenisey Krasnoya | 4-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-0 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Luch Energiya | 2-2 | Luch Energiya | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Baltika Kalining | 1-2 | Baltika Kalining | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 3-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Pardubice | 0-0 | Pardubice | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vojvodina | 1-0 | Vojvodina | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - FC Vereya | 2-3 | FC Vereya | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/05 16:30 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk | 2-0 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - Atlantas Klaiped | 4-1 | Atlantas Klaiped | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Samtredia | 1-2 | Samtredia | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KF Laci | 0-0 | KF Laci | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/05 17:30 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits | 3-1 | Bidvest Wits | 1x | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Baroka FC | 2-2 | Baroka FC | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:30 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Platinum Stars | 0-0 | Platinum Stars | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/05 17:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Kriens | 2-1 | Kriens | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Colorado Springs | 0-0 | Colorado Springs | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:20 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:30 | | [17]Club Atletico Ac | [17]Club Atletico Ac - CA Fenix Pilar[14] | 2-2 | CA Fenix Pilar[14] | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:30 | | [18]Colegiales | [18]Colegiales - Barracas Central[10] | 3-1 | Barracas Central[10] | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
|
10/05 18:30 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Ferrocarril Urqu | 4-2 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:30 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro | 1-0 | Almagro | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:45 | | Southampton | Southampton - Arsenal | 0-2 | Arsenal | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/05 18:45 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid | 2-1 | Real Madrid | x2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
10/05 19:00 | | Gutierrez Mendoz | Gutierrez Mendoz - Rivadavia | 1-0 | Rivadavia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Dep.Independient | 0-1 | Dep.Independient | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/05 21:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Santos De Guapil | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 22:00 | | [1]Deportivo Moron | [1]Deportivo Moron - Villa San Carlos[15] | 0-0 | Villa San Carlos[15] | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/05 22:15 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Cruzeiro | 2-1 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
10/05 22:15 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Palestino | 0-1 | Palestino | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
10/05 22:30 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Douglas Haig | 2-1 | Douglas Haig | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/05 22:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Atletico Clube G | 0-0 | Atletico Clube G | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/05 22:30 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - La Guaira | 1-3 | La Guaira | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/05 23:00 | | Crucero del Nort | Crucero del Nort - Villa Dalmine | 1-2 | Villa Dalmine | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/05 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Independiente Sa | 0-0 | Independiente Sa | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/05 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Patriotas FC | 1-0 | Patriotas FC | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/05 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Toronto FC | 1-2 | Toronto FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/05 23:30 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|