13/08 00:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Nashville SC | 0-1 | Nashville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | Ceara | Ceara - Gremio RS | 1-1 | Gremio RS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:00 | | San Diego Loyal | San Diego Loyal - Orange County | 0-2 | Orange County | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Monterrey | 1-1 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis | 0-2 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:30 | | Reno | Reno - Sacramento Repub | 0-1 | Sacramento Repub | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:30 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoen | 3-0 | Wellington Phoen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2-1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Kuktosh | Kuktosh - Khatlon | 2-1 | Khatlon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 7-1 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - San Lorenzo | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Swit | Swit - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-3 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Gawin Sleza Wroc | Gawin Sleza Wroc - Suwalki | 2-1 | Suwalki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Zielona Gora | Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin | 1-4 | Swit Skolwin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - EL Masry | 1-1 | EL Masry | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Obolon Kiev | 2-0 | Obolon Kiev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Inhulets | 1-1 | Inhulets | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya Iva | 2-4 | Prykarpattya Iva | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Kremin Kremenchu | 4-2 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Chernomorets Ode | 1-4 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - FK Avanhard Kram | 4-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Bijelo Brdo | 3-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - PAE Atromitos | 1-2 | PAE Atromitos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 5-2 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Manama Club | 0-0 | Manama Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Shabbab | 0-1 | Al-Shabbab | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Arab Contractors | 1-1 | Arab Contractors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - FC Utrecht | 5-1 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Ostersunds FK | 0-1 | Ostersunds FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Falkenberg | 4-2 | Falkenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Hammarby | 1-2 | Hammarby | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Helsingborg | 3-1 | Helsingborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Hacken | 1-3 | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Orgryte | 2-2 | Orgryte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:30 | | Girona | Girona - Almeria | 1-0 | Almeria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bial | 3-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Guarani CA | 1-0 | Guarani CA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Elche | Elche - Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 22:15 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Fortaleza | 1-0 | Fortaleza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Santos | 2-0 | Santos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad | 2-1 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Sport Club do Re | 2-0 | Sport Club do Re | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Brusque FC | 0-1 | Brusque FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Castanhal | Castanhal - Remo Belem (PA) | 0-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|