15/04 12:00 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Derby County U21 | 3-0 | Derby County U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
15/04 18:00 | | Arsenal U21 | Arsenal U21 - Aston Villa U21 | 3-5 | Aston Villa U21 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:00 | | Leicester City U | Leicester City U - Stoke City U21 | 3-0 | Stoke City U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:00 | | Sunderland U21 | Sunderland U21 - Middlesbrough U2 | 1-2 | Middlesbrough U2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:00 | | Tottenham U21 | Tottenham U21 - Wolverhampton U2 | 5-1 | Wolverhampton U2 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Chesterfield | 2-1 | Chesterfield | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Everton | 6-0 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:30 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Evesham United | | Evesham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:30 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Sheppey United | | Sheppey United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:30 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Marlow | | Marlow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town | 1-2 | Cheltenham Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Wycombe Wanderer | 1-2 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United | 1-0 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town | 2-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Lincoln City | 0-1 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Barnsley | 3-2 | Barnsley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Fleetwood Town | 4-1 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Stockport County | 2-5 | Stockport County | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Grimsby Town | 2-0 | Grimsby Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Barrow | 1-1 | Barrow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | Accrington Stanl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Eastleigh | 0-1 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Bromley | 1-3 | Bromley | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Boston United | 0-1 | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Dover Athletic | 1-0 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Torquay United | 1-2 | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Hampton Richmond | 1-0 | Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | lewes | lewes - Horsham | 2-1 | Horsham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Concord Rangers | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough | 2-1 | Haringey Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Kingstonian | 3-0 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Hornchurch | 4-1 | Hornchurch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Welwyn Garden | | Welwyn Garden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - Kidlington | | Kidlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Hadley | | Hadley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Mousehole | Mousehole - Tavistock AFC | | Tavistock AFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Melksham Town | Melksham Town - Bideford AFC | | Bideford AFC | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Horndean | Horndean - Ashford U. | | Ashford U. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Hythe Town | Hythe Town - Sittingbourne | | Sittingbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Littlehampton To | Littlehampton To - Erith Belvedere | | Erith Belvedere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Kidsgrove Athlet | Kidsgrove Athlet - Widnes | | Widnes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Anstey Nomads | Anstey Nomads - Corby Town | | Corby Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Ossett United | | Ossett United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Consett | Consett - Brighouse Town | | Brighouse Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Pontefract Colli | Pontefract Colli - Sheffield FC | | Sheffield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Hebburn Town | | Hebburn Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Newton Aycliffe | Newton Aycliffe - Dunston UTS | | Dunston UTS | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Badshot Lea | Badshot Lea - Westfield | | Westfield | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Binfield | Binfield - Corinthian-Casua | | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Raynes Park Vale | Raynes Park Vale - Metropolitan Pol | | Metropolitan Pol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Hanworth Villa | Hanworth Villa - Ashford Town | | Ashford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 19:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Preston North En | 3-0 | Preston North En | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/04 18:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Aldershot Town | 0-1 | Aldershot Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/04 18:45 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Aylesbury United | | Aylesbury United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Oldham Athletic | | Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Weston Super Mar | | Weston Super Mar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Weymouth | | Weymouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Canvey Island | | Canvey Island | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Carlton Town | | Carlton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Hebburn Town | Hebburn Town - Ashington | | Ashington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Binfield | Binfield - Northwood | | Northwood | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:45 | | Badshot Lea | Badshot Lea - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Aston Villa U21 | | Aston Villa U21 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Newcastle U21 | Newcastle U21 - Leeds United U21 | | Leeds United U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Chelsea U21 | Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 | | Fulham U21 | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Stevenage Boroug | | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:00 | | Tottenham U21 | Tottenham U21 - Manchester Unite | | Manchester Unite | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Oxford City | | Oxford City | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Barnet | Barnet - Kidderminster Ha | | Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United | | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Maidenhead Unite | | Maidenhead Unite | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Aldershot Town | | Aldershot Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Hartlepool Unite | | Hartlepool Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Halifax Town | | Halifax Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Bromley | | Bromley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Wealdstone FC | | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - York | | York | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Southend United | Southend United - Rochdale | | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:15 | | Woking | Woking - AFC Fylde | | AFC Fylde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - W.B.A | | W.B.A | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:30 | | Crewe | Crewe - Wrexham | | Wrexham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Exeter City | | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Brentford | | Brentford | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Burnley | | Burnley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Southampton | | Southampton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Swansea City | | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Bristol City | | Bristol City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Birmingham | | Birmingham | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Plymouth Argyle | | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Millwall | | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Hull City | | Hull City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Barnsley | | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale | | Port Vale | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Peterborough Uni | | Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Reading | | Reading | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Derby County | | Derby County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Wycombe Wanderer | | Wycombe Wanderer | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Shrewsbury Town | | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City | | Lincoln City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Fleetwood Town | | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic | | Wigan Athletic | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Barrow | | Barrow | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Swindon Town | | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Milton Keynes Do | | Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Gillingham | | Gillingham | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Forest Green Rov | | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Salford City | | Salford City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Colchester Unite | | Colchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Accrington Stanl | | Accrington Stanl | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Crawley Town | | Crawley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon | | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Bradford City | | Bradford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Tamworth | | Tamworth | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Curzon Ashton FC | | Curzon Ashton FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town | | Brackley Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Darlington | | Darlington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Buxton FC | | Buxton FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Scunthorpe Unite | | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Boston United | | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Chorley FC | | Chorley FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Warrington Town | | Warrington Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Scarborough Athl | Scarborough Athl - Alfreton Town | | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Southport | | Southport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Kings Lynn | | Kings Lynn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Bath City | | Bath City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borou | | Eastbourne Borou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City | | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Truro City | | Truro City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town | | Yeovil Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Hampton Richmond | | Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Welling United | | Welling United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Hemel Hempstead | | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - St Albans City | | St Albans City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Farnborough Town | | Farnborough Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Weston Super Mar | | Weston Super Mar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Havant Waterloov | | Havant Waterloov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Carshalton Athle | Carshalton Athle - Billericay Town | | Billericay Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Chatham Town | Chatham Town - Horsham | | Horsham | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Canvey Island | | Canvey Island | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Whitehawk | | Whitehawk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Bognor Regis Tow | | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Dulwich Hamlet | | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Enfield Town | | Enfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Haringey Borough | | Haringey Borough | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Hashtag | | Hashtag | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Wingate Finchley | | Wingate Finchley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Hornchurch | | Hornchurch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - Hadley | | Hadley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Kidlington | | Kidlington | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Hertford Town | Hertford Town - Cirencester | | Cirencester | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Leighton Town | Leighton Town - Bedford Town | | Bedford Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | North Leigh | North Leigh - Biggleswade Town | | Biggleswade Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Kings Langley | | Kings Langley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - AFC Dunstable | | AFC Dunstable | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Welwyn Garden | Welwyn Garden - Aylesbury United | | Aylesbury United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bashley | Bashley - Tavistock AFC | | Tavistock AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bristol Manor Fa | Bristol Manor Fa - Melksham Town | | Melksham Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Evesham United | Evesham United - Willand Rovers | | Willand Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Frome Town | | Frome Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Cribbs | | Cribbs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Beckenham Town | Beckenham Town - Horndean | | Horndean | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Chichester City | Chichester City - Ramsgate | | Ramsgate | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Lancing | Lancing - Ashford U. | | Ashford U. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Littlehampton To | Littlehampton To - Burgess Hill Tow | | Burgess Hill Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - East Grinstead | | East Grinstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Phoenix Sports | Phoenix Sports - Sittingbourne | | Sittingbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Sheppey United | Sheppey United - Erith Belvedere | | Erith Belvedere | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Three Bridges | Three Bridges - Sevenoaks | | Sevenoaks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cray Valley Pape | Cray Valley Pape - Herne Bay | | Herne Bay | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Avro | Avro - 1874 Northwich | | 1874 Northwich | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bootle | Bootle - Hanley Town | | Hanley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Mossley | | Mossley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Clitheroe | Clitheroe - Hednesford Town | | Hednesford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Kidsgrove Athlet | Kidsgrove Athlet - Trafford | | Trafford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - City Of Liverpoo | | City Of Liverpoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Stalybridge Celt | | Stalybridge Celt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - Widnes | | Widnes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Vauxhall Motors | Vauxhall Motors - Newcastle Town F | | Newcastle Town F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - leek Town | | leek Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Loughborough Dyn | Loughborough Dyn - Corby Town | | Corby Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Sporting Khalsa | Sporting Khalsa - Spalding United | | Spalding United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Harborough | | Harborough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Bridlington Town | Bridlington Town - Ossett United | | Ossett United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Consett | | Consett | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Stocksbridge Par | | Stocksbridge Par | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Hebburn Town | Hebburn Town - Belper Town | | Belper Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Ashington | | Ashington | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Sheffield FC | | Sheffield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Pontefract Colli | Pontefract Colli - Grimsby Borough | | Grimsby Borough | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Ascot United | Ascot United - Metropolitan Pol | | Metropolitan Pol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Westfield | | Westfield | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Binfield | Binfield - Raynes Park Vale | | Raynes Park Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Thatcham Town | | Thatcham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Uxbridge | | Uxbridge | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Hanworth Villa | Hanworth Villa - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | South Park | South Park - Marlow | | Marlow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:15 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Preston North En | | Preston North En | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:15 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Chelsea | | Chelsea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Arsenal | | Arsenal | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednes | | Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Everton | Everton - Nottingham Fores | | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Bournemouth AFC | | Bournemouth AFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - West Ham United | | West Ham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Manchester Unite | | Manchester Unite | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:30 | | Fulham | Fulham - Liverpool | | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/04 12:30 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Everton U21 | | Everton U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/04 18:00 | | Sunderland U21 | Sunderland U21 - Liverpool U21 | | Liverpool U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/04 18:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Reading U21 | | Reading U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/04 18:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Arsenal U21 | | Arsenal U21 | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
22/04 18:45 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Grantham Town | | Grantham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/04 19:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Leeds United | | Leeds United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|