05/11 00:00 | | Estrella | Estrella - River Plate | 2-2 | River Plate | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 00:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontal | 2-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-2 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos | 1-3 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 06:00 | | Melbourne City | Melbourne City - Perth Glory | 4-0 | Perth Glory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - TS Galaxy U23 | 1-1 | TS Galaxy U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Maritzburg Utd U | Maritzburg Utd U - Amazulu U23 | 1-2 | Amazulu U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Royal AM U23 | Royal AM U23 - Stellenbosch U23 | 0-4 | Stellenbosch U23 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 08:45 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Central Coast Ma | 0-3 | Central Coast Ma | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | FC Maramures Bai | FC Maramures Bai - Progresul Sparta | 2-2 | Progresul Sparta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - FC Brasov | 0-1 | FC Brasov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Dumbravita | Dumbravita - Politehnica Iasi | 0-3 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | CSM Slatina | CSM Slatina - Unirea Constanta | 0-1 | Unirea Constanta | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Viitorul Selimba | 2-0 | Viitorul Selimba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Chippa Utd. U23 | Chippa Utd. U23 - Supersport Utd U | 1-5 | Supersport Utd U | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - FK Graffin Vlasi | 0-2 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Domazlice | 0-1 | Domazlice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - FC Pisek | 3-0 | FC Pisek | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Bohemians 1905 B | 1-2 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Banik Most - Sou | 2-1 | Banik Most - Sou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B | 0-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - SKM Puchov | 2-2 | SKM Puchov | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:30 | | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | CSKA-Pomir Dusha - Ravshan Kulob | 0-2 | Ravshan Kulob | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:30 | | Ceske Budejovice | Ceske Budejovice - Motorlet Prague | 1-1 | Motorlet Prague | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:30 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Pardubice B | 1-0 | Pardubice B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Velvary | 0-1 | Velvary | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Pyunik Yerevan I | Pyunik Yerevan I - Urartu 2 | 2-0 | Urartu 2 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | FC Alliance | FC Alliance - Viimsi MRJK | 0-3 | Viimsi MRJK | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - FC Nomme United | 0-5 | FC Nomme United | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Elva | 0-1 | Elva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Otelul Galati | 1-0 | Otelul Galati | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | Alashkert 2 | Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh | 4-1 | Lernayin Artsakh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | Syunik | Syunik - BKMA 2 | 1-5 | BKMA 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Marumo Gallants | 4-1 | Marumo Gallants | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:45 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa | 6-0 | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Spartak Moscow | 1-1 | Spartak Moscow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalyovka | 4-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Metalist Kharkiv | 3-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - Naftan Novopoloc | 0-1 | Naftan Novopoloc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Molodechno | Molodechno - Smorgon FC | 0-0 | Smorgon FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Ostrovets | Ostrovets - Maxline Rogachev | 0-5 | Maxline Rogachev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Volna Pinsk | Volna Pinsk - FK Orsha | 2-3 | FK Orsha | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Porto B | 3-2 | Porto B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Chonburi Shark F | 1-1 | Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Zira | 1-0 | Zira | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Fafe | Fafe - Anadia | 2-1 | Anadia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan | 0-2 | Warta Poznan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Lampang FC | Lampang FC - Buriram PEA | 0-3 | Buriram PEA | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Giresunspor | Giresunspor - Istanbulspor | 3-2 | Istanbulspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:45 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athens FC B | 1-0 | AEK Athens FC B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - St. Pauli | 1-0 | St. Pauli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 07 | 3-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel | 1-4 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - FK Panevezys | 0-0 | FK Panevezys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Elite 3000 Helsi | 0-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Pathum United | 0-4 | Pathum United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Trayal Krusevac | 3-2 | Trayal Krusevac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - Graficar Beograd | 2-1 | Graficar Beograd | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Jedinstvo U. | 1-2 | Jedinstvo U. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Radnicki Beograd | 2-1 | Radnicki Beograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - RFK Novi Sad | 1-0 | RFK Novi Sad | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Forest Green Rov | 0-2 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Sileks | 0-0 | Sileks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FK Humenne | FK Humenne - Raca | 2-2 | Raca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Dolny Kubin | 5-1 | Dolny Kubin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Komarno | 1-2 | Komarno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Nova Dubnica | 2-1 | Nova Dubnica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Orijent | 5-0 | Orijent | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - FK Teteks Tetovo | 4-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Besa 1976 | Besa 1976 - FK Ohrid 2004 | 1-3 | FK Ohrid 2004 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FK Karaorman | FK Karaorman - Pelister Bitola | 2-1 | Pelister Bitola | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - Borec Veles | 3-2 | Borec Veles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Sloga Vinica | Sloga Vinica - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-3 | FC Vardar Skopje | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Voska Sport | Voska Sport - Kozuf Gevgelija | 2-2 | Kozuf Gevgelija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Zaglebie 2 | 1-0 | Zaglebie 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag | 3-4 | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Stezyca | 0-1 | Stezyca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | BK Astrio | BK Astrio - IFK Berga | 3-3 | IFK Berga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Ishoj IF | 1-2 | Ishoj IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - SfB-Oure | 4-2 | SfB-Oure | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:15 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-1 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Burnley | 5-2 | Burnley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Police Tero | 1-0 | Police Tero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Harrogate Town | 0-1 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Belasitsa | Belasitsa - Yantra Gabrovo | 1-0 | Yantra Gabrovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - FC Sozopol | 2-0 | FC Sozopol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - FC Dunav Ruse | 0-0 | FC Dunav Ruse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets II | 3-0 | Ludogorets II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Airbus UK | 2-1 | Airbus UK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - Slovan Bratislav | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Moyale Barracks | Moyale Barracks - Kamuzu Barracks | 0-2 | Kamuzu Barracks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Blue Eagles | Blue Eagles - Sable Farming | 1-0 | Sable Farming | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Mladost 069 Podg | 3-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod | 2-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | OFK Niksic | OFK Niksic - KOM Podgorica | 1-3 | KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Kakanj | 4-3 | Kakanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Travnik | 3-0 | NK Travnik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - NK Gradina Srebr | 4-2 | NK Gradina Srebr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Radnicki Lukavac | Radnicki Lukavac - Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-2 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Zeljeznicar Banj | 3-3 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - Zvornik | 3-1 | Zvornik | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Laktasi | Laktasi - Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | FK Modrica | FK Modrica - Mrkonjic Grad | 3-1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - Zvijezda 09 | 0-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Podrinje Janja | 2-1 | Podrinje Janja | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-2 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy | 0-4 | Wisla Pulawy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Wadi Al-Nes | Wadi Al-Nes - Shabab Alsamu | 1-0 | Shabab Alsamu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Naesby | 1-0 | Naesby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Dalum IF | 4-0 | Dalum IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Cadiz | 0-0 | Cadiz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Veres Rivne | 1-4 | Veres Rivne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Inhulets | 3-0 | Inhulets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Sepsi | 0-5 | Sepsi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Bayreuth | 1-1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | SV Elversberg | SV Elversberg - Dortmund II | 3-1 | Dortmund II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - VfR Mannheim | 3-1 | VfR Mannheim | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - SC Freiburg (You | 1-1 | SC Freiburg (You | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - Ingolstadt | 2-1 | Ingolstadt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Erzgebirge Aue | 3-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Noah | 2-1 | Noah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Al Sadaqa | Al Sadaqa - Shabaab Al Jabal | 1-1 | Shabaab Al Jabal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Slavia Prague B | 0-0 | Slavia Prague B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Dukla Prague | 4-2 | Dukla Prague | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Bari | 1-1 | Bari | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Ascoli | 1-1 | Ascoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Modena | 0-0 | Modena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Cagliari | 2-2 | Cagliari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Spal | 0-0 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - San Gwann | 2-3 | San Gwann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Margate | Margate - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Belgium U16 | Belgium U16 - Switzerland U16 | 0-1 | Switzerland U16 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | CSKA 1948 | CSKA 1948 - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona | 1-1 | Nes Tziona | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Rudes | 0-1 | Rudes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski dragovo | 2-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Jarun | Jarun - Vukovar 1991 | 2-4 | Vukovar 1991 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk | 1-3 | Katwijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Osteraker IFK | Osteraker IFK - Assyriska | 3-3 | Assyriska | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Islami Kalkelea | Islami Kalkelea - Ahli Al-Khalil | 0-5 | Ahli Al-Khalil | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Albirah | Albirah - Jabal Al Mukaber | 1-1 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - ACV Assen | 0-2 | ACV Assen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Luzi | 2-2 | Luzi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Oriku | Oriku - Korabi Peshkopi | 1-1 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Terbuni Puke | Terbuni Puke - Besa Kavaje | 0-1 | Besa Kavaje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Tomori berat | Tomori berat - Beselidhja | 2-1 | Beselidhja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Prestice | Prestice - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 3-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Usti nad Labem | 1-2 | Usti nad Labem | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - Olympiacos Pirae | 1-1 | Olympiacos Pirae | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Thesprotos | 1-1 | Thesprotos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Skeid | 1-2 | Skeid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC | 5-0 | Thisted FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Roskilde | 1-2 | Roskilde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - AB Copenhagen | 0-3 | AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Tarnby FF | 1-3 | Tarnby FF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-0 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Liefering | 3-2 | FC Liefering | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Sturm Graz | 1-3 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar | 3-3 | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-2 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Abu Salim | Abu Salim - Olympic Azzaweya | 1-1 | Olympic Azzaweya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - US Tataouine | 3-0 | US Tataouine | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Chebba | 3-0 | Chebba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town Spurs - Venda | 2-1 | Venda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Casric Stars | Casric Stars - Hungry Lions | 2-0 | Hungry Lions | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - Cape Town All St | 0-1 | Cape Town All St | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Platinum City | 0-1 | Platinum City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Fermana | 2-0 | Fermana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Gubbio | 3-0 | Gubbio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Fiorenzuola | 0-1 | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Montevarchi Calc | 2-1 | Montevarchi Calc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Siena | 0-2 | Siena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - TEC | 4-0 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - AFC | 1-3 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Oostzaan | 1-1 | Oostzaan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Manchester City | 1-6 | Manchester City | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Urk | 5-1 | Urk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - RKAV Volendam | 1-1 | RKAV Volendam | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Staphorst | 1-2 | Staphorst | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys | 2-1 | Harkemase Boys | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Rijnvogels | Rijnvogels - DVS 33 Ermelo | 2-4 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Ter Leede | 3-2 | Ter Leede | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:45 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kecskemeti TE | 2-1 | Kecskemeti TE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:45 | | Lamia | Lamia - Volos NFC | 2-2 | Volos NFC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Sassuolo | 1-0 | Sassuolo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Cremonese | 2-2 | Cremonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - LKS Lodz | 1-2 | LKS Lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bial | 1-0 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Bordeaux | 1-0 | Bordeaux | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Ljungskile | 3-1 | Ljungskile | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Torns IF | 0-2 | Torns IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Lunds BK | 5-0 | Lunds BK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Malmo FK | 4-0 | Malmo FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Tvaakers IF | 2-4 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Vanersborgs IF | 1-0 | Vanersborgs IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | BK Olympic | BK Olympic - Qviding FIF | 4-3 | Qviding FIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhattan U | 0-2 | FC Trollhattan U | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Trnava | 1-0 | Trnava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Trencin | 1-1 | Trencin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Michalovce | 0-0 | Michalovce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Publikum Celj | 0-2 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - SCU Torreense | 1-0 | SCU Torreense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - CD Tondela | 1-1 | CD Tondela | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Nykobing Falster | 1-2 | Nykobing Falster | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - Dinamo Batumi | 0-2 | Dinamo Batumi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley | 1-2 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Loughgall FC | 0-1 | Loughgall FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat | 1-0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Energetik | Energetik - FC Asgabat | 1-0 | FC Asgabat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - De Treffers | 1-3 | De Treffers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassl | 7-2 | Excelsior Maassl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels | 1-1 | IJsselmeervogels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - Famos Vojkovici | 5-3 | Famos Vojkovici | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Tescoma Zlin | 3-2 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Brno | 3-2 | Brno | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Baumit Jablonec | 3-0 | Baumit Jablonec | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita | 0-1 | SP La Fiorita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Libertas | Libertas - Cailungo | 1-1 | Cailungo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Murata | Murata - Tre Fiori | 0-1 | Tre Fiori | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Tre Penne | 0-0 | Tre Penne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO | 1-1 | VV DOVO | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sportlust | Sportlust - ASWH | 0-0 | ASWH | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Redditch United | 0-0 | Redditch United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Eintracht Frankf | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankf | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - VfL Bochum | 3-0 | VfL Bochum | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munchen | 2-3 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig | 1-3 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-2 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Haverfordwest Co | 0-1 | Haverfordwest Co | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Interclube | Interclube - Santa Rita | 0-1 | Santa Rita | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Sporting de Cabi | Sporting de Cabi - Petro Atletico D | 0-4 | Petro Atletico D | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Breitenrain | 0-2 | Breitenrain | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Bournemouth AFC | 4-3 | Bournemouth AFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Fulham | 2-1 | Fulham | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Brentford | 2-2 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Brighton Hove Al | 2-3 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem | 2-2 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Dundee United | 4-2 | Dundee United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Saint Mirren | 3-2 | Saint Mirren | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - MFC Metalurg | 0-0 | MFC Metalurg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Tow | 1-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Luton Town | 0-1 | Luton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Bristol City | 1-1 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Hull City | 0-0 | Hull City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - W.B.A | 0-1 | W.B.A | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Norwich City | 1-2 | Norwich City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Birmingham City | 1-2 | Birmingham City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Cardiff City | 0-1 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Wigan Athletic | 2-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Coventry City | 0-1 | Coventry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Arbroath | 1-1 | Arbroath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dundee | 2-3 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academi | 3-1 | Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Airdrie United | 0-1 | Airdrie United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Dunfermline Athl | 0-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | FC Edinburgh | FC Edinburgh - Queen of South | 0-3 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Peterhead | 3-0 | Peterhead | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion | 1-1 | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Bonnyrigg Rose | Bonnyrigg Rose - Elgin City | 2-3 | Elgin City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Stranraer | 2-0 | Stranraer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic | 1-4 | Annan Athletic | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - East Fife | 2-2 | East Fife | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Coleraine | 0-1 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Glenavon Lurgan | 2-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts | 3-1 | Dungannon Swifts | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Linfield FC | 0-3 | Linfield FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Kolubara | 1-1 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Excelsior Virton | Excelsior Virton - KMSK Deinze | 0-1 | KMSK Deinze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Gillingham | 1-1 | Gillingham | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Eastleigh | 3-1 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Rochdale | 1-0 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Northampton Town | 1-0 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Lincoln City | 1-0 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Accrington Stanl | 1-4 | Accrington Stanl | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Kings Lynn | 0-1 | Kings Lynn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town | 2-1 | Halifax Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Oxford City | 3-1 | Oxford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Stevenage Boroug | 2-3 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle | 5-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Taunton Town | 6-0 | Taunton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Newport | Newport - Colchester Unite | 2-0 | Colchester Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Salford City | 0-0 | Salford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Exeter City | 2-3 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Hartlepool Unite | 2-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Walsall | 0-2 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Needham Market | 2-0 | Needham Market | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Merthyr Town | 2-0 | Merthyr Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Coalville | 4-1 | Coalville | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Alvechurch | 1-2 | Alvechurch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - York City | 2-1 | York City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Swindon Town | 4-0 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Farnborough Town | 0-2 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku | 2-2 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Carshalton | 0-1 | Carshalton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - lewes | 2-2 | lewes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Bishops Stortfor | 2-0 | Bishops Stortfor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Herne Bay | 3-2 | Herne Bay | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Aveley | 2-1 | Aveley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Hastings United | 1-0 | Hastings United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Folkestone | 3-0 | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Wingate Finchley | 2-0 | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Potters Bar Town | 3-2 | Potters Bar Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Billericay Town | 2-1 | Billericay Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Newington | 3-1 | Newington | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | Ballinamallard U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Dergview FC | 0-1 | Dergview FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Dundela | 0-2 | Dundela | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - HW Welders | 3-2 | HW Welders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | France U16 | France U16 - Italy U16 | 2-3 | Italy U16 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Telford United | 3-0 | Telford United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Kettering Town | 3-0 | Kettering Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Banbury United | 3-1 | Banbury United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Bradford Park Av | 1-0 | Bradford Park Av | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Darlington | 1-2 | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Scarborough | 1-1 | Scarborough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Boston United | 1-1 | Boston United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Chorley FC | 2-1 | Chorley FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City | 3-0 | Gloucester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton Richmond | 3-2 | Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Cheshunt | 3-0 | Cheshunt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Worthing | 0-0 | Worthing | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - St Albans City | 1-3 | St Albans City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Hemel Hempstead | 2-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Bath City | 1-2 | Bath City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Braintree Town | 4-1 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Cham | Cham - Bulle | 2-1 | Bulle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Bavois | 0-2 | Bavois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Zurich II | 1-2 | Zurich II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Gosport Borough | 3-2 | Gosport Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Swindon Supermar | 1-1 | Swindon Supermar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Pol | 1-0 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Hanwell Town | 2-1 | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Hendon | 4-3 | Hendon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - North Leigh | 6-0 | North Leigh | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Salisbury City | 3-1 | Salisbury City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Winchester City | Winchester City - Tiverton Town | 1-2 | Tiverton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Harrow Borough | 3-3 | Harrow Borough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Kings Langley | 4-2 | Kings Langley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Royston Town | 2-1 | Royston Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Leiston FC | 1-3 | Leiston FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ilkeston Town | Ilkeston Town - Hitchin Town | 3-1 | Hitchin Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Bedford Town | 2-0 | Bedford Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Nuneaton Borough | 1-2 | Nuneaton Borough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Basford Utd. | 2-2 | Basford Utd. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Europa Point | 2-2 | Europa Point | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Vitoria Setubal | 3-0 | Vitoria Setubal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Mancha | 2-0 | Mancha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:15 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Elche | 2-1 | Elche | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:15 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Perugia | 1-0 | Perugia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:15 | | Palermo | Palermo - Parma | 1-0 | Parma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:15 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Tenerife | 0-1 | Tenerife | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Sparta Rotterdam | 0-4 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Vizela | Vizela - FC Arouca | 0-1 | FC Arouca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - SC Farense | 0-2 | SC Farense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Fgura United | Fgura United - Naxxar Lions | 2-3 | Naxxar Lions | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Arda | 2-0 | Arda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya | 3-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Everton CD | 2-0 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Palestino | Palestino - Huachipato | 5-0 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Cobresal | 3-4 | Cobresal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Biel Bienne | 1-3 | Biel Bienne | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Strasbourg | 4-2 | Strasbourg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Orgryte | 3-1 | Orgryte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - IK Brage | 1-0 | IK Brage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Orebro | 1-1 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK | 2-0 | Utsiktens BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Trelleborgs FF | 0-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Norrby IF | 1-0 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Dalkurd FF | 2-2 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - FC UT Arad | 2-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Kisvarda | 0-1 | Kisvarda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - SG Austria Klage | 2-2 | SG Austria Klage | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-2 | Red Bull Salzbur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Indjija | 1-1 | Indjija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg | 1-4 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Motor Lublin | Motor Lublin - Garbarnia | 3-0 | Garbarnia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - US Terre Sainte | 1-0 | US Terre Sainte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - FC Martigny Spor | 2-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Monthey | Monthey - Chenois | 3-3 | Chenois | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Al Khaleel (Pal) | Al Khaleel (Pal) - Merkaz | 1-0 | Merkaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - Torrelavega | 1-0 | Torrelavega | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | AD San Juan | AD San Juan - CD Izarra | 1-1 | CD Izarra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzow | 2-2 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - ZNK Osijek | 3-1 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze | 1-4 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Ionikos | 0-2 | Ionikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe | 1-3 | Albinoleffe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Alessandria | 1-2 | Alessandria | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Rimini | 1-0 | Rimini | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Ancona | 1-1 | Ancona | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Grand-Saconnex | Grand-Saconnex - Sion II | 0-1 | Sion II | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | SD Laredo | SD Laredo - Palencia | 0-1 | Palencia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Napoli | 1-2 | Napoli | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Grasshopper | 2-1 | Grasshopper | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Bellinzona | 2-1 | Bellinzona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Al Ahly Benghazi | Al Ahly Benghazi - Darnes | 2-1 | Darnes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Aris Thessalonik | 0-0 | Aris Thessalonik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Nea Salamis | 2-1 | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Besiktas | 2-1 | Besiktas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | MFK Kosice | MFK Kosice - Povazska Bystric | 3-0 | Povazska Bystric | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Qatar | Qatar - Panama | 2-1 | Panama | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Sparta Praha | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge | 2-0 | Etoile Carouge | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | St. Gallen II | St. Gallen II - Baden | 0-2 | Baden | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - GVV Unitas | 3-2 | GVV Unitas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Polvorin | 1-2 | Polvorin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:15 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Leuven | 2-1 | Leuven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:15 | | Seraing | Seraing - Sint Truiden | 1-2 | Sint Truiden | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:15 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Cardiff Metropol | 4-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Schalke 04 | 2-1 | Schalke 04 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Everton | Everton - Leicester City | 0-2 | Leicester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Osasuna | 1-2 | Osasuna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva | 1-1 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Andorra | Andorra - Racing Santander | 0-1 | Racing Santander | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Villarreal B | 1-0 | Villarreal B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe | 2-1 | Mons Calpe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Utebo FC | 0-2 | Utebo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Teruel | 1-0 | Teruel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:45 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Emmen | 0-1 | Emmen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Sochaux | 2-1 | Sochaux | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Paris FC | 0-1 | Paris FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Guingamp | 1-1 | Guingamp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Laval | Laval - Niort | 2-1 | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Pau | Pau - Amiens | 2-1 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Le Havre | 0-1 | Le Havre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Grenoble | 0-1 | Grenoble | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Caen | 1-1 | Caen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Porto | Porto - Pacos de Ferreir | 4-0 | Pacos de Ferreir | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Viseu | 1-1 | Viseu | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Attard | Attard - Mtarfa | 3-1 | Mtarfa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Ujpest | 1-0 | Ujpest | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Universitatea Cl | 1-0 | Universitatea Cl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Cho | 3-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Wisla Plock | 7-1 | Wisla Plock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Tombense | 2-0 | Tombense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Pas Giannina | 2-0 | Pas Giannina | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Beveren | Beveren - Club Brugge KV U | 1-0 | Club Brugge KV U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Kaiserslautern | 2-3 | Kaiserslautern | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Luzern | Luzern - Winterthur | 1-1 | Winterthur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo | 3-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Santos | Santos - Avai FC SC | 1-1 | Avai FC SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Spezia | 2-1 | Spezia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:45 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Standard Liege | 2-0 | Standard Liege | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Angers | Angers - Lens | 1-2 | Lens | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Almeria | 2-0 | Almeria | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - SC Heerenveen | 0-1 | SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Ponferradina | 2-1 | Ponferradina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Reggiana | 0-0 | Reggiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Philadelphia Uni | 2-2 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | Club Atl. Estudi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:30 | | Sporting CP | Sporting CP - Vitoria Guimarae | 3-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Claypole | 4-1 | Claypole | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Vida | | CD Vida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:00 | | CD Victoria | CD Victoria - Marathon | | Marathon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD FAS | 1-0 | CD FAS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:30 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de C | 5-2 | Cafetaleros de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:30 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - America de Cali | 2-0 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - America MG | 1-4 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Goias | Goias - Juventude | 1-0 | Juventude | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Mazorqueros | Mazorqueros - Calor De San Ped | 0-2 | Calor De San Ped | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Escorpiones | Escorpiones - Cofutpa | 1-1 | Cofutpa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Cimarrones de So | 3-1 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Ceara | 1-0 | Ceara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|