user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-03 20:48:09

Predictions 08 octobre 2022

Loading ...
DateLgÉquipe A Match Score Équipe B Pred. Cote Book Résultat +
08/10 00:00EquateurDelfinDelfin - LDU Quito3-0LDU Quitox3.25 vip mauvais
08/10 00:00ArubaDakotaDakota - Racing Club Arub1-2Racing Club Arub12 vip correct
08/10 00:30BrésilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Sampaio Correa0-0Sampaio Correa1x vip correct
08/10 00:45ColombieJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - La Equidad1-1La Equidad121.39 vip mauvais
08/10 01:00Costa RicaAd AserriAd Aserri - CS Uruguay1-0CS Uruguay1 vip correct
08/10 01:30MexiqueCorasCoras - Leones Negros 21-2Leones Negros 212 vip correct
08/10 02:00MexiqueUA ChihuahuaUA Chihuahua - Tecos FC1-0Tecos FC1 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Avispa Fukuoka1-2Avispa Fukuoka1x vip mauvais
08/10 05:00JaponJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers3-3Kashima Antlersx3.40 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Shimizu S-Pulse3-2Shimizu S-Pulse1 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Nagoya Grampus1-1Nagoya Grampusx2.95 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Hiroshima Sanfre4-0Hiroshima Sanfre12 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka0-2Gamba Osaka11.33 vip mauvais
08/10 05:00JaponAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai3-0Vegalta Sendai121.26 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - JEF United Ichih3-0JEF United Ichih22.30 vip mauvais
08/10 05:00JaponRoasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto - Thespa Kusatsu5-1Thespa Kusatsu11.65 vip correct
08/10 05:00JaponV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis1-2Tokushima Vortisx2.90 vip mauvais
08/10 05:00République de CoréePohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Jeju United1-2Jeju United121.43 vip correct
08/10 06:00JaponFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare0-2Shonan Bellmare12.30 vip mauvais
08/10 06:00JaponUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Sagan Tosu2-1Sagan Tosu11.69 vip correct
08/10 06:00AustralieBrisbane RoarBrisbane Roar - Macarthur Rams0-0Macarthur Rams2 vip mauvais
08/10 07:00JaponKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka0-0Cerezo Osaka22.23 vip mauvais
08/10 07:30République de CoréeUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Jeonbuk Hyundai 2-1Jeonbuk Hyundai 121.44 vip correct
08/10 08:00JaponGrulla MoriokaGrulla Morioka - Tokyo Verdy0-2Tokyo Verdy2 vip correct
08/10 08:00RoumanieConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Progresul Sparta2-0Progresul Sparta2 vip mauvais
08/10 08:00RoumanieCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Csikszereda M. C2-0Csikszereda M. Cx2 vip mauvais
08/10 08:00RoumanieMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Dumbravita1-0Dumbravita2 vip mauvais
08/10 08:00RoumanieRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Politehnica Iasi3-1Politehnica Iasix21.17 vip mauvais
08/10 08:00RoumanieSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Poli Timisoara3-1Poli Timisoara11.45 vip correct
08/10 08:00RoumanieFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Unirea Constanta3-0Unirea Constanta11.19 vip correct
08/10 08:00RoumanieViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Brasov2-3FC Brasov12 vip correct
08/10 08:00Afrique Du SudMarumo Gallants Marumo Gallants - Maritzburg Utd U2-2Maritzburg Utd Ux vip correct
08/10 08:15République TchèqueChrudimChrudim - Dukla Prague2-1Dukla Prague121.25 vip correct
08/10 08:15République TchèqueVyskovVyskov - SK Slovan Varnsd2-0SK Slovan Varnsd121.25 vip correct
08/10 08:15République TchèqueFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Motorlet Prague2-1Motorlet Prague1x vip correct
08/10 08:15République TchèqueLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Karlovy Vary Dvo2-2Karlovy Vary Dvo12 vip mauvais
08/10 08:15République TchèqueJablonec BJablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidl1-0Chlumec nad Cidlx2 vip mauvais
08/10 08:30SlovaquieMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - Petrzalka Akadem3-0Petrzalka Akadem1x vip correct
08/10 08:30République TchèqueViktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B - Sokol Hostoun4-2Sokol Hostoun1 vip correct
08/10 08:30République TchèqueFK KolinFK Kolin - Viktoria Zizkov2-2Viktoria Zizkov12 vip mauvais
08/10 08:30République TchèquePreperePrepere - Teplice B0-1Teplice B1x vip mauvais
08/10 08:45AustralieSydney FCSydney FC - Melbourne Victor2-3Melbourne Victor22.90 vip correct
08/10 09:00République TchèqueCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Zbuzany1-1Zbuzany12 vip mauvais
08/10 09:30EstonieFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Elva2-0Elva12 vip correct
08/10 09:30EstoniePaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - Parnu0-2Parnu1 vip mauvais
08/10 09:30EstonieViimsi MRJKViimsi MRJK - Flora Tallinn II0-1Flora Tallinn II1 vip mauvais
08/10 09:30SingapourHougang United FHougang United F - Tampines Rovers 1-4Tampines Rovers 12 vip correct
08/10 09:30SingapourYoung LionsYoung Lions - Balestier Khalsa4-4Balestier Khalsa1x vip correct
08/10 10:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Chernomorets Ode2-1Chernomorets Ode1x1.18 vip correct
08/10 10:00LituanieDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Siauliai1-0Siauliaix2 vip mauvais
08/10 10:00BiélorussieOstrovetsOstrovets - Naftan Novopoloc1-1Naftan Novopoloc2 vip mauvais
08/10 10:00LettonieSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FC Riga United1-3FC Riga United21.15 vip correct
08/10 10:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Porto B0-0Porto Bx21.51 vip correct
08/10 10:00ChineSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - HK U236-1HK U231 vip correct
08/10 10:00République de CoréeGangwon FCGangwon FC - Incheon United0-0Incheon United121.47 vip mauvais
08/10 10:00TadjikistanKhatlonKhatlon - Istaravshan2-1Istaravshan12 vip correct
08/10 10:00TadjikistanRegar-TadAZ TursRegar-TadAZ Turs - CSKA-Pomir Dusha1-1CSKA-Pomir Dushax2 vip correct
08/10 10:00RoumanieUnirea DejUnirea Dej - Otelul Galati2-0Otelul Galatix3.00 vip mauvais
08/10 10:00BiélorussieBrest 2Brest 2 - Dnepr Mogilev 21-1Dnepr Mogilev 21x vip correct
08/10 10:00BiélorussieShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Minsk 21-0Minsk 21 vip correct
08/10 10:00BiélorussieVitebsk 2Vitebsk 2 - Din. Minsk 20-3Din. Minsk 22 vip correct
08/10 10:00Afrique Du SudMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Royal AM U231-1Royal AM U23x2 vip correct
08/10 10:00Afrique Du SudOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Amazulu U230-1Amazulu U23x2 vip correct
08/10 10:00PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Braga B2-2Braga B1x vip correct
08/10 10:30ItalieMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Turris3-5Turris121.29 vip correct
08/10 10:30AlbanieLushnja KSLushnja KS - Flamurtari0-0Flamurtari1 vip mauvais
08/10 11:00NorvègeHoddHodd - SK Gjovik-Lyn4-0SK Gjovik-Lyn12 vip correct
08/10 11:00AllemagneEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - St. Pauli2-1St. Pauli1x1.53 vip correct
08/10 11:00AllemagneSV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldo1-0Fortuna Dusseldo12.20 vip correct
08/10 11:00AllemagneHansa RostockHansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 070-3SC Paderborn 07121.28 vip correct
08/10 11:00RussieFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Peters1-1Zenit St. Petersx4.80 vip correct
08/10 11:00BiélorussieSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - BATE Borisov0-0BATE Borisovx21.13 vip correct
08/10 11:00NorvègeStaal JorpelandStaal Jorpeland - Orn-Horten0-1Orn-Hortenx2 vip correct
08/10 11:00Viêt-NamNam DinhNam Dinh - Binh Dinh0-2Binh Dinh12 vip correct
08/10 11:00SuèdeBK OlympicBK Olympic - Lunds BK1-3Lunds BKx21.79 vip correct
08/10 11:00SuèdeQviding FIFQviding FIF - GAIS Goteborg0-2GAIS Goteborg21.32 vip correct
08/10 11:00DanemarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Hobro0-0Hobro1x1.08 vip correct
08/10 11:00ThaïlandeSukhothaiSukhothai - Ratchaburi FC1-0Ratchaburi FC1x vip correct
08/10 11:00EuropeGreece U17Greece U17 - Kosovo U175-0Kosovo U171 vip correct
08/10 11:00TurkménieKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam2-1Sagadam12 vip correct
08/10 11:00TurkménieFC MERWFC MERW - Ahal1-4Ahal12 vip correct
08/10 11:00TurkménieNebitciNebitci - Energetik2-2Energetik1x vip correct
08/10 11:00AngleterreSouthampton U21Southampton U21 - Aston Villa U212-0Aston Villa U21x3.80 vip mauvais
08/10 11:00AngleterreTottenham U21Tottenham U21 - Arsenal U210-0Arsenal U2121.84 vip mauvais
08/10 11:00FinlandeJIPPOJIPPO - Lahden Reipas2-1Lahden Reipas121.25 vip correct
08/10 11:00ArménieAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - Urartu 20-7Urartu 21x vip mauvais
08/10 11:00DanemarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Kolding FC2-2Kolding FC2 vip mauvais
08/10 11:00DanemarkDalum IFDalum IF - Ishoj IF1-8Ishoj IF2 vip correct
08/10 11:00DanemarkVanloseVanlose - VSK Aarhus1-0VSK Aarhus1x vip correct
08/10 11:30ChineHenan Songshan LHenan Songshan L - Hebei1-0Hebei11.04 vip correct
08/10 11:30ÉcosseSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Celtic FC1-2Celtic FCx21.02 vip correct
08/10 11:30EstonieTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Levadia Tallinn1-1Levadia Tallinn21.13 vip mauvais
08/10 11:30ThaïlandePrachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K - Police Tero2-4Police Tero1x vip mauvais
08/10 11:30GéorgieFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - FC Gagra2-1FC Gagra1 vip correct
08/10 11:30DindeIstanbulsporIstanbulspor - Ankaragucu1-2Ankaragucux3.25 vip mauvais
08/10 11:30AngleterreDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Southend United1-1Southend United12.90 vip mauvais
08/10 11:30HollandeQuick BoysQuick Boys - Volendam (Youth)4-2Volendam (Youth)1 vip correct
08/10 11:45PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - SL Benfica B2-2SL Benfica Bx3.35 vip correct
08/10 11:45DanemarkFA 2000FA 2000 - IF Lyseng1-2IF Lyseng1 vip mauvais
08/10 11:50BiélorussieSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FK Orsha3-2FK Orsha1 vip correct
08/10 12:00EspagneAlmeriaAlmeria - Rayo Vallecano3-1Rayo Vallecano13.05 vip correct
08/10 12:00RoumanieUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - AFC Hermannstadt1-0AFC Hermannstadtx2.75 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00AllemagneSV ElversbergSV Elversberg - MSV Duisburg3-0MSV Duisburg11.62 vip correct
08/10 12:00AllemagneVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Saarbrucken1-0Saarbrucken12.65 vip correct
08/10 12:00AllemagneSV MeppenSV Meppen - SpVgg Bayreuth0-1SpVgg Bayreuth1x1.18 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00AllemagneTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt1-2Ingolstadt1x1.36 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00AllemagneVfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg - Erzgebirge Aue1-3Erzgebirge Aue1 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00AllemagneZwickauZwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbad0-1SV Wehen Wiesbad1x1.94 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00ChineCangzhouCangzhou - Guangzhou City0-0Guangzhou City1x1.08 vip correct
08/10 12:00ChineTianjin Jinmen TTianjin Jinmen T - Wuhan Three Town0-1Wuhan Three Town21.67 vip correct
08/10 12:00NorvègeEgersundEgersund - Moss2-2Moss121.21 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00NorvègeSotraSotra - Notodden2-2Notodden1 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00NorvègeVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - FK Arendal0-2FK Arendal121.17 vip correct
08/10 12:00LettonieTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - Super Nova2-0Super Nova121.37 vip correct
08/10 12:00DanemarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Vendsyssel FF2-0Vendsyssel FF121.27 vip correct
08/10 12:00ThaïlandeNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Pathum United1-0Pathum United12 vip correct
08/10 12:00OuzbékistanKuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand19 - Lokomotiv Tashke0-0Lokomotiv Tashkex vip correct
08/10 12:00ItalieAscoliAscoli - Modena1-2Modena1x1.31 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00ItalieBresciaBrescia - Cittadella1-1Cittadella12.19 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00ItaliePisaPisa - Parma0-0Parmax21.48 vip correct
08/10 12:00ItalieTernanaTernana - Palermo3-0Palermo121.30 vip correct
08/10 12:00ItalieVeneziaVenezia - Bari1-2Bari23.05 vip correct
08/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineTikvesTikves - FK Makedonija4-0FK Makedonija1 vip correct
08/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineBesa 1976Besa 1976 - FK Teteks Tetovo6-1FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip correct
08/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineBorec VelesBorec Veles - FK Ohrid 20041-2FK Ohrid 20041x vip mauvais
08/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Belasica0-0Belasica1x vip correct
08/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineSasaSasa - FC Vardar Skopje0-3FC Vardar Skopje2 vip correct
08/10 12:00ARY de MacédoineVoska SportVoska Sport - Sloga Vinica3-0Sloga Vinica1 vip correct
08/10 12:00AngleterreManchester City Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers1-3Blackburn Rovers11.94 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00AngleterreManchester UniteManchester Unite - Brighton U213-3Brighton U211x1.56 vip correct
08/10 12:00PologneZaglebie 2Zaglebie 2 - Olimpia Elblag1-1Olimpia Elblag1x vip correct
08/10 12:00FinlandeHIFKHIFK - IFK Mariehamn2-3IFK Mariehamn21.37 vip correct
08/10 12:00FinlandeKaPaKaPa - Kiffen Helsinki1-1Kiffen Helsinki121.25 vip mauvais
08/10 12:00DanemarkBK FremBK Frem - B93 Copenhagen1-2B93 Copenhagenx2 vip correct
08/10 12:00DanemarkBrabrandBrabrand - Thisted FC1-3Thisted FC2 vip correct
08/10 12:00DanemarkSkive IKSkive IK - Roskilde1-1Roskildex2 vip correct
08/10 12:00DanemarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Holstebro BK1-0Holstebro BK1 vip correct
08/10 12:00DanemarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - SfB-Oure2-3SfB-Ourex2 vip correct
08/10 12:00DanemarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Naesby2-1Naesby12 vip correct
08/10 12:00FinlandeSalPaSalPa - FC Ilves-Kissat3-0FC Ilves-Kissat11.50 vip correct
08/10 12:15Viêt-NamSai Gon FCSai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa0-1Thanh Hoa1x vip mauvais
08/10 12:30AutricheFC LieferingFC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC1-2Floridsdorfer ACx2 vip correct
08/10 12:30LibanTripoliTripoli - Al Ahed0-4Al Ahed2 vip correct
08/10 12:30LibanAl-SafaAl-Safa - Al-Ansar(LIB)1-1Al-Ansar(LIB)2 vip mauvais
08/10 12:30LibanAl-HikmaAl-Hikma - Shabab Al Ghazie0-2Shabab Al Ghazie1x vip mauvais
08/10 12:30ItalieCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Virtus Francavil2-0Virtus Francavil12.36 vip correct
08/10 12:30ItalieAndriaAndria - Catanzaro0-4Catanzaro2 vip correct
08/10 12:30ItalieJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Picerno1-0Picerno11.85 vip correct
08/10 12:30ItalieMonopoliMonopoli - Viterbese0-1Viterbese1x1.17 vip mauvais
08/10 12:30MalawiKamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks - Mighty Wanderers0-0Mighty Wanderersx vip correct
08/10 12:30MalawiMighty TigersMighty Tigers - Karonga UnitedKaronga United1x vip en attente
08/10 12:30HollandeExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - HHC Hardenberg2-2HHC Hardenberg12 vip mauvais
08/10 12:30HollandeOostzaanOostzaan - Spakenburg0-2Spakenburg1x vip mauvais
08/10 12:30HollandeScheveningenScheveningen - Noordwijk1-1Noordwijk12 vip mauvais
08/10 12:30HollandeACV AssenACV Assen - GVVV2-1GVVV12 vip correct
08/10 12:30HollandeHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Barendrecht1-2Barendrechtx2 vip correct
08/10 12:30HollandeRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam - Rijnvogels1-2Rijnvogelsx vip mauvais
08/10 12:30HollandeStaphorstStaphorst - DVS 33 Ermelo1-4DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
08/10 12:30HollandeVV DOVOVV DOVO - Excelsior 312-1Excelsior 311 vip correct
08/10 12:30HollandeVVOGVVOG - Stedoco2-3Stedoco12 vip correct
08/10 13:00ItalieSassuoloSassuolo - Inter Milan1-2Inter Milan121.25 vip correct
08/10 13:00SuèdeDegerforsDegerfors - IK Sirius FK0-0IK Sirius FK1x1.40 vip correct
08/10 13:00SuèdeOsters IFOsters IF - Landskrona BoIS0-0Landskrona BoIS11.57 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00SuèdeSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Trelleborgs FF3-1Trelleborgs FF1x1.43 vip correct
08/10 13:00SuèdeVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Norrby IF3-2Norrby IF1x1.40 vip correct
08/10 13:00FinlandeJaroJaro - Ekenas2-0Ekenas11.33 vip correct
08/10 13:00FinlandeKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - JaPS2-1JaPS12 vip correct
08/10 13:00FinlandeKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - TPS Turku0-1TPS Turku12.98 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00FinlandeGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Mikkelin Kissat2-1Mikkelin Kissat121.22 vip correct
08/10 13:00FinlandePEPOPEPO - PIF Pargas1-3PIF Pargas1 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00FinlandeSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - PK-35 Vantaa3-4PK-35 Vantaa11.94 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00BiélorussieFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - FC Gomel1-1FC Gomelx3.30 vip correct
08/10 13:00PologneGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow1-0Chrobry Glogow121.28 vip correct
08/10 13:00PologneSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze4-1Gornik Zabrze121.29 vip correct
08/10 13:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Metz2-0Metz1x1.28 vip correct
08/10 13:00NorvègeUllern FCUllern FC - Strommen1-1Strommen12.10 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00SlovénieTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - Domzale1-1Domzale1x1.59 vip correct
08/10 13:00SerbieMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - FK Napredak Krus3-1FK Napredak Krus12.50 vip correct
08/10 13:00OuzbékistanAGMKAGMK - Qizilqum Zarafsh0-1Qizilqum Zarafsh12 vip correct
08/10 13:00SerbieGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - Indjija1-1Indjija1 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00SerbieIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - FK Vrsac4-2FK Vrsac1 vip correct
08/10 13:00SerbieJedinstvo U.Jedinstvo U. - Metalac3-1Metalac1x vip correct
08/10 13:00SerbieZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - FK Rad Beograd4-1FK Rad Beograd1 vip correct
08/10 13:00SerbieZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Loznica2-3Loznica121.52 vip correct
08/10 13:00MalteMarsaskalaMarsaskala - Naxxar Lions0-3Naxxar Lions2 vip correct
08/10 13:00MalteQrendiQrendi - Zejtun Corinthia0-3Zejtun Corinthia2 vip correct
08/10 13:00AzerbaïdjanSabailSabail - Standard Sumgayi1-0Standard Sumgayi1x vip correct
08/10 13:00MonténégroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat12 vip en attente
08/10 13:00Bosnie-LeotarLeotar - FK Sloga Doboj4-1FK Sloga Doboj12 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-SlobodaSloboda - NK Siroki Brijeg0-3NK Siroki Brijeg1x vip mauvais
08/10 13:00BulgarieBelasitsaBelasitsa - Litex Lovech1-0Litex Lovech1 vip correct
08/10 13:00BulgarieEtarEtar - FC Dobrudzha2-1FC Dobrudzha1 vip correct
08/10 13:00BulgarieFC MontanaFC Montana - FC Sozopol4-1FC Sozopol11.98 vip correct
08/10 13:00BulgarieSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - FC Dunav Ruse5-2FC Dunav Ruse2 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00GrèceThesprotosThesprotos - Veria FC1-2Veria FCx vip mauvais
08/10 13:00SlovaquieNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - FK Humenne0-0FK Humennex2 vip correct
08/10 13:00SlovaquiePovazska BystricPovazska Bystric - Dolny Kubin1-0Dolny Kubin121.29 vip correct
08/10 13:00SlovaquieSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - MFK Kosice0-2MFK Kosice21.90 vip correct
08/10 13:00AlbanieKastriotiKastrioti - Teuta Durres2-1Teuta Durres1x vip correct
08/10 13:00AlbanieKS KukesiKS Kukesi - KS Bylis2-0KS Bylis12 vip correct
08/10 13:00AfriqueYoung AfricansYoung Africans - Al-Hilal Omdurma1-1Al-Hilal Omdurmax2 vip correct
08/10 13:00CroatieHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Solin0-0Solin11.74 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00CroatieRudesRudes - Vukovar 19912-2Vukovar 19911 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Kayanza2-2Kayanza12 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00HollandeAFCAFC - Lisse3-2Lisse1 vip correct
08/10 13:00HollandeIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rott3-3Jong Sparta Rott12 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00HollandeRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk4-0Katwijk1x vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Banovici2-0Banovici12 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Zvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Gorazde2-1Gorazde1 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-HadziciHadzici - GOSK Gabela0-2GOSK Gabelax2 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj3-1Kakanj12 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Mladost DKMladost DK - NK Tomislav0-1NK Tomislav12 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Radnicki LukavacRadnicki Lukavac - TOSK Tesanj3-1TOSK Tesanj1x vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-NK TravnikNK Travnik - NK Gradina Srebr1-0NK Gradina Srebr1x vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-FK KozaraFK Kozara - Famos Vojkovici1-0Famos Vojkovici1x vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-KrupaKrupa - Sutjeska Foca5-1Sutjeska Foca1 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-LaktasiLaktasi - Tekstilac2-1Tekstilac1 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-FK ModricaFK Modrica - Ljubic Prnjavor3-0Ljubic Prnjavor12 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Novi GradNovi Grad - Zvornik3-0Zvornik1 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Podrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banj2-0Zeljeznicar Banj1 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-FK SlavijaFK Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad5-0Mrkonjic Grad1 vip correct
08/10 13:00Bosnie-Zvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Rudar Prijedor2-2Rudar Prijedor1 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00AngleterreLiverpool U21Liverpool U21 - Wolverhampton U25-0Wolverhampton U2x21.85 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - SP La Fiorita0-1SP La Fioritax2 vip correct
08/10 13:00FolgoreFolgore - San Giovanni1-2San Giovannix vip mauvais
08/10 13:00MurataMurata - Tre Penne1-4Tre Pennex2 vip correct
08/10 13:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - Libertas1-2Libertasx vip mauvais
08/10 13:00PologneHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Pogon Siedlce0-0Pogon Siedlce121.20 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00PologneKotwica KolobrzeKotwica Kolobrze - Gornik Polkowice1-0Gornik Polkowice11.69 vip correct
08/10 13:00PologneWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Stomil Olsztyn2-1Stomil Olsztyn1 vip correct
08/10 13:00PologneSiarka TarnobrzeSiarka Tarnobrze - KKS Kalisz1-2KKS Kalisz1x1.40 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00SuisseFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Concordia Chiajn1-2Concordia Chiajn1x vip mauvais
08/10 13:00PalestineAhli Al-KhalilAhli Al-Khalil - Thaqafi Tulkarem0-0Thaqafi Tulkaremx2 vip correct
08/10 13:00PalestineWadi Al-NesWadi Al-Nes - Al Amari1-0Al Amarix2 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00HollandeASWHASWH - HSV Hoek0-3HSV Hoek12 vip correct
08/10 13:00HollandeSportlustSportlust - Sparta Nijkerk4-2Sparta Nijkerk12 vip correct
08/10 13:00HollandeTer LeedeTer Leede - Urk3-0Urk1x vip correct
08/10 13:00AlbanieBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi1-1Korabi Peshkopi1x vip correct
08/10 13:00AlbanieOrikuOriku - Tomori berat2-1Tomori berat1 vip correct
08/10 13:00AlbanieTerbuni PukeTerbuni Puke - Apolonia Fier1-1Apolonia Fier1 vip mauvais
08/10 13:00FinlandeHonka AkatemiaHonka Akatemia - Klubi 04 Helsink3-1Klubi 04 Helsink1 vip correct
08/10 13:30AllemagneAugsburgAugsburg - VfL Wolfsburg1-1VfL Wolfsburg121.33 vip mauvais
08/10 13:30AllemagneBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - Schalke 044-0Schalke 04x5.20 vip mauvais
08/10 13:30AllemagneVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Eintracht Frankf3-0Eintracht Frankf21.90 vip mauvais
08/10 13:30AllemagneFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig1-1RB Leipzigx3.60 vip correct
08/10 13:30RussieCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1-1Dynamo Moscow11.96 vip mauvais
08/10 13:30NorvègeKvik HaldenKvik Halden - Flekkeroy3-1Flekkeroy121.24 vip correct
08/10 13:30BiélorussieMolodechnoMolodechno - FK Lida2-0FK Lida1x vip correct
08/10 13:30EstonieJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Trans Narva0-2Trans Narva121.17 vip correct
08/10 13:30Afrique Du SudTS GalaxyTS Galaxy - Swallows FC0-0Swallows FC1x1.24 vip correct
08/10 13:30Afrique Du SudBaroka FCBaroka FC - Tshakhuma1-2Tshakhuma1 vip mauvais
08/10 13:30Afrique Du SudBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Platinum City1-2Platinum City12 vip correct
08/10 13:30Afrique Du SudCape Town SpursCape Town Spurs - Polokwane2-0Polokwanex2.90 vip mauvais
08/10 13:30Afrique Du SudJDR StarsJDR Stars - Hungry Lions1-2Hungry Lions1x vip mauvais
08/10 13:30FinlandeJyvaskyla JKJyvaskyla JK - Hercules FC1-0Hercules FC11.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Leicester City2-1Leicester City1x1.73 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreChelseaChelsea - Wolverhampton3-0Wolverhampton1x1.11 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreManchester CityManchester City - Southampton4-0Southampton11.13 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Brentford5-1Brentford11.67 vip correct
08/10 14:00IslandeAkranesAkranes - Fram Larvik3-2Fram Larvik22.28 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00NorvègeMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Brann3-1Brann21.24 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00BelgiqueRacing GenkRacing Genk - Kortrijk2-1Kortrijk11.32 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseHibernianHibernian - Motherwell1-0Motherwell11.72 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseLivingstonLivingston - Ross County0-1Ross County1x1.23 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00ÉcosseGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Saint Mirren4-0Saint Mirren11.19 vip correct
08/10 14:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - LNZ Cherkasy0-1LNZ Cherkasy2 vip correct
08/10 14:00UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Dunaivtsi1-0Dunaivtsi12 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuèdeFalkenbergFalkenberg - Lindome GIF4-2Lindome GIF11.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuèdeMalmo FKMalmo FK - Ljungskile1-3Ljungskile2 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuèdeOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Tvaakers IF2-0Tvaakers IF121.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuèdeTorns IFTorns IF - Vanersborgs IF0-1Vanersborgs IF1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00SuèdeBK ForwardBK Forward - Sollentuna Unite0-3Sollentuna Unite21.80 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuèdeKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Haninge2-1Haninge121.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuèdeIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Umea FC0-1Umea FC12.65 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00SuèdeTabyTaby - Motala AIF FK0-3Motala AIF FK1x1.34 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00BrésilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Operario Ferrovi1-1Operario Ferrovi11.71 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Bristol City3-0Bristol Cityx21.48 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Rotherham United3-0Rotherham United121.31 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBlackpoolBlackpool - Watford3-1Watfordx3.25 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreCoventry CityCoventry City - Burnley0-1Burnley22.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMillwallMillwall - Middlesbrough2-0Middlesbrough12.32 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreNorwich CityNorwich City - Preston North En2-3Preston North Enx3.55 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreStoke CityStoke City - Sheffield United3-1Sheffield United121.33 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreSwansea CitySwansea City - Sunderland2-1Sunderland121.33 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreW.B.AW.B.A - Luton Town0-0Luton Town23.45 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Cardiff City1-3Cardiff City1x1.43 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBarnsleyBarnsley - Exeter City0-2Exeter City1x1.34 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Cambridge United2-1Cambridge United121.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreDerby CountyDerby County - Port Vale1-2Port Vale121.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Bolton Wanderers1-0Bolton Wanderers1x1.82 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreLincoln CityLincoln City - Charlton Athleti0-0Charlton Athletix3.45 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMorecambeMorecambe - Ipswich Town1-2Ipswich Town21.36 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreOxford UnitedOxford United - Wycombe Wanderer0-1Wycombe Wanderer121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterrePeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Burton Albion1-1Burton Albion11.60 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterrePlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanl3-0Accrington Stanl11.68 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterrePortsmouthPortsmouth - Fleetwood Town1-1Fleetwood Town11.50 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Cheltenham Town3-0Cheltenham Town1x1.06 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Do2-1Milton Keynes Dox21.51 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBarrowBarrow - Mansfield Town0-1Mansfield Town121.35 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBradford CityBradford City - Stockport County0-1Stockport County1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreColchester UniteColchester Unite - Harrogate Town2-1Harrogate Town1x1.39 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Gillingham1-1Gillingham1x1.34 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Leyton Orient1-1Leyton Orientx21.32 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Crawley Town3-0Crawley Town1x1.19 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Carlisle United1-3Carlisle United1x1.47 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreNewportNewport - Rochdale0-1Rochdale1x1.32 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Salford City0-1Salford City121.34 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Swindon Town2-0Swindon Town11.73 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreSutton UnitedSutton United - Tranmere Rovers0-2Tranmere Rovers12.27 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreWalsallWalsall - AFC Wimbledon3-1AFC Wimbledon1x1.24 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseArbroathArbroath - Dundee1-1Dundee121.30 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00ÉcosseAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Queens Park5-0Queens Parkx vip mauvais
08/10 14:00ÉcosseGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Hamilton Academi5-0Hamilton Academix3.25 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00ÉcosseRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Cove Rangers3-0Cove Rangers1x1.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Queen of South3-3Queen of South1x1.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athl0-3Dunfermline Athl121.27 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseClydeClyde - Montrose1-3Montrose121.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseFC EdinburghFC Edinburgh - Kelty Hearts2-0Kelty Hearts12 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcossePeterheadPeterhead - Falkirk0-4Falkirk121.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Bonnyrigg Rose2-1Bonnyrigg Rose22.32 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00ÉcosseForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - East Fife1-3East Fifex3.40 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00ÉcosseStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Annan Athletic2-2Annan Athletic1x1.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Dumbarton6-0Dumbarton121.27 vip correct
08/10 14:00ÉcosseStranraerStranraer - Elgin City2-3Elgin Cityx3.55 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Portadown2-0Portadown1 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordColeraineColeraine - Linfield FC0-0Linfield FC12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts5-0Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
08/10 14:00OuzbékistanBK OlympicBK Olympic - Neftchi Fargona1-1Neftchi Fargonax vip correct
08/10 14:00République TchèqueMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Opava1-0Opava121.25 vip correct
08/10 14:00UruguayRentistasRentistas - CA River Plate0-5CA River Plate21.81 vip correct
08/10 14:00TunisieES du SahelES du Sahel - US Tataouine2-1US Tataouine1 vip correct
08/10 14:00TunisieStade tunisienStade tunisien - ES Hamam-Sousse2-0ES Hamam-Sousse1 vip correct
08/10 14:00GrècePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Volos NFC2-3Volos NFCx3.25 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00BelgiqueKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Lommel SK3-0Lommel SK2 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00DindeAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Konyaspor1-1Konyasporx21.46 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Annagh United0-3Annagh United12 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Loughgall FC0-4Loughgall FC2 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordDergview FCDergview FC - Dundela0-1Dundela2 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordHW WeldersHW Welders - Newington0-1Newingtonx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordKnockbredaKnockbreda - Ards FC1-4Ards FC12 vip correct
08/10 14:00Irlande Du NordWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Institute FC2-0Institute FC12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreAshford U.Ashford U. - Kings Langley1-2Kings Langleyx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreAshton UnitedAshton United - Dunston UTS0-0Dunston UTS12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreAthertonAtherton - leek Town0-3leek Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Harborough1-1Harborough12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBillericay TownBillericay Town - Margate2-0Margate121.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreClitheroeClitheroe - Marske United2-2Marske Unitedx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreEnfield TownEnfield Town - Chesham United0-4Chesham United1x1.43 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Brightlingsea1-0Brightlingsea1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHerne BayHerne Bay - Bishops Stortfor1-2Bishops Stortfor12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHitchin TownHitchin Town - Redditch United0-3Redditch United121.23 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHorshamHorsham - Aveley4-3Aveley1 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHyde UnitedHyde United - Colne2-3Colne12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreLeiston FCLeiston FC - Evesham United1-0Evesham United11.37 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreLincoln UnitedLincoln United - Wroxham1-3Wroxham1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreMacclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow - Bamber Bridge6-1Bamber Bridge12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMarineMarine - Radcliffe Boroug1-1Radcliffe Boroug1x1.32 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMatlock TownMatlock Town - Sutton Coldfield3-0Sutton Coldfield12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Hednesford Town3-4Hednesford Town121.18 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreWitham TownWitham Town - AFC Dunstable0-1AFC Dunstable12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Tamworth0-4Tamworthx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBeaconsfield TowBeaconsfield Tow - Hartley Wintney2-2Hartley Wintneyx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBedford TownBedford Town - Alvechurch0-3Alvechurch1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBelper TownBelper Town - St Ives1-1St Ives2 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Bowers & Pitsea1-0Bowers & Pitsea1 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBristol Manor FaBristol Manor Fa - Gosport Borough2-0Gosport Borough1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBromsgroveBromsgrove - Chasetown0-3Chasetown12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Bracknell Town1-4Bracknell Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreCarshaltonCarshalton - Cray Valley Pape2-2Cray Valley Pape12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreCoalvilleCoalville - Ilkeston Town4-1Ilkeston Town1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Harrow Borough2-2Harrow Borough1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreFC United of ManFC United of Man - Liversedge0-1Liversedgex2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreFolkestoneFolkestone - Whitehawk1-1Whitehawk12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreGainsborough TriGainsborough Tri - Barwell3-1Barwell12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreGrays AthleticGrays Athletic - Faversham Town0-0Faversham Town12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreGuiseleyGuiseley - Whitby Town3-1Whitby Town1x1.21 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHarlow TownHarlow Town - Hornchurch2-2Hornchurch2 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreHebburn TownHebburn Town - Warrington Town 1-2Warrington Town 1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreHendonHendon - Binfield0-0Binfield12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreKingstonianKingstonian - Wingate Finchley2-2Wingate Finchley1x vip correct
08/10 14:00Angleterreleweslewes - Sevenoaks1-0Sevenoaks1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Worksop Town1-2Worksop Town2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - AFC Totton0-1AFC Totton12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Hastings United0-0Hastings United1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Lancaster City2-3Lancaster City1 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreNantwich TownNantwich Town - Warrington Rylan0-2Warrington Rylanx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Stourbridge0-1Stourbridge1 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreNorth LeighNorth Leigh - Tiverton Town3-3Tiverton Townx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Hinckley United2-0Hinckley United1 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterrePlymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway - Dorchester Town2-0Dorchester Town1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterrePotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Heybridge Swifts0-2Heybridge Swifts12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - Ossett United2-1Ossett Unitedx vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Stafford Rangers1-2Stafford Rangersx vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreStalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt - South Shields1-2South Shields12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreStratford TownStratford Town - Royston Town1-2Royston Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Cirencester3-0Cirencester1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreTavistock AFCTavistock AFC - Melksham Town3-1Melksham Townx vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreUxbridgeUxbridge - Walton Hersham1-0Walton Hersham1 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreWinchester CityWinchester City - Poole Town2-0Poole Town2 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreYate TownYate Town - Weston Super Mar0-2Weston Super Mar2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHanwell TownHanwell Town - Cray Wanderers3-1Cray Wanderers1x vip correct
08/10 14:00EuropeItaly U17Italy U17 - Finland U174-0Finland U1712 vip correct
08/10 14:00AfriqueLa PasseLa Passe - Mamelodi Sundown0-7Mamelodi Sundown1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreAltrinchamAltrincham - Dorking Wanderer4-1Dorking Wandererx21.60 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBromleyBromley - Gateshead1-1Gateshead11.54 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreEastleighEastleigh - Chesterfield2-1Chesterfieldx3.45 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Oldham Athletic1-1Oldham Athletic11.99 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Halifax Town1-1Halifax Town12.32 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Aldershot Town3-3Aldershot Town1x1.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Boreham Wood1-2Boreham Wood121.31 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreWokingWoking - Notts County2-3Notts Countyx21.25 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreWrexhamWrexham - Barnet7-5Barnet11.19 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreYeovil TownYeovil Town - Solihull Moors1-0Solihull Moors22.04 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreYork CityYork City - Torquay United1-0Torquay United121.24 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Banbury United1-1Banbury Unitedx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBoston UnitedBoston United - Hereford United2-4Hereford United1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBrackley TownBrackley Town - AFC Fylde1-1AFC Fylde121.30 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreChester FCChester FC - Darlington0-1Darlington1x1.36 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreGloucester CityGloucester City - Southport3-2Southport121.27 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Curzon Ashton FC2-1Curzon Ashton FC22.08 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Farsley Celtic0-2Farsley Celtic11.28 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreKings LynnKings Lynn - Chorley FC2-0Chorley FC12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreLeamingtonLeamington - Alfreton Town1-2Alfreton Town121.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterrePeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Telford United3-2Telford United12.31 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreScarboroughScarborough - Kettering Town5-0Kettering Town11.91 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Buxton FC0-1Buxton FCx vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreBath CityBath City - Hungerford Town2-3Hungerford Town11.90 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Cheshunt2-0Cheshunt12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Dartford1-2Dartford2 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreDover AthleticDover Athletic - Braintree Town3-1Braintree Town23.05 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Weymouth5-1Weymouth121.24 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Taunton Town5-0Taunton Town1x vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Welling United1-1Welling United121.24 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Concord Rangers2-0Concord Rangers11.32 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreSlough TownSlough Town - Hemel Hempstead 0-2Hemel Hempstead 1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00AngleterreSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Chippenham Town1-1Chippenham Townx3.10 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreWorthingWorthing - Farnborough Town1-2Farnborough Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00AngleterreTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Oxford City2-2Oxford City121.25 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00République TchèqueBrnoBrno - Sparta Praha0-4Sparta Prahax21.25 vip correct
08/10 14:00République TchèquePardubicePardubice - Baumit Jablonec1-0Baumit Jablonec1x1.71 vip correct
08/10 14:00République TchèqueHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Teplice4-1Teplice1x1.14 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuisseBavoisBavois - St. Gallen II3-3St. Gallen II12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00SuisseBreitenrainBreitenrain - Baden0-3Baden1 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00SuisseBruhl SGBruhl SG - Young Boys II0-0Young Boys II1 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00SuisseLuzern IILuzern II - Stade Nyonnais3-1Stade Nyonnais12 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuisseFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Basel II2-3Basel II12 vip correct
08/10 14:00SuisseYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Chiasso1-3Chiasso1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00SuisseZurich IIZurich II - Cham0-2Cham12 vip correct
08/10 14:00Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Europa FC1-4Europa FC2 vip correct
08/10 14:00République TchèqueDomazliceDomazlice - FC Pisek3-0FC Pisek1 vip correct
08/10 14:00République TchèqueUsti nad LabemUsti nad Labem - Mlada Boleslav B3-2Mlada Boleslav B1x vip correct
08/10 14:00République TchèqueZivaniceZivanice - Sokol Brozany2-2Sokol Brozany12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - Vilaverdense1-1Vilaverdense12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00PortugalFontinhasFontinhas - Academica Coimbr2-1Academica Coimbr1 vip correct
08/10 14:00PortugalMoncarapachenseMoncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal1-2Vitoria Setubal1x vip mauvais
08/10 14:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Amora FC0-2Amora FCx vip mauvais
08/10 14:00PortugalSanjoanenseSanjoanense - Varzim0-0Varzim1 vip mauvais
08/10 14:00PortugalSporting CP BSporting CP B - Real SC1-0Real SC1 vip correct
08/10 14:15EspagneAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Girona2-1Girona121.20 vip correct
08/10 14:15ItalieFrosinoneFrosinone - Spal2-0Spal11.61 vip correct
08/10 14:15ItalieRegginaReggina - Cosenza Calcio 13-0Cosenza Calcio 111.66 vip correct
08/10 14:15EspagnePonferradinaPonferradina - Granada CF0-0Granada CF121.32 vip mauvais
08/10 14:30HollandeVolendamVolendam - Ajax2-4Ajax121.06 vip correct
08/10 14:30PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - Sporting CP1-2Sporting CP2 vip correct
08/10 14:30PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - Penafiel0-1Penafiel121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:30AngolaAcadémicaAcadémica - Bravos do MaquisBravos do Maquis1x vip en attente
08/10 14:30AngolaSporting de CabiSporting de Cabi - Desportivo Huila2-0Desportivo Huila1x vip correct
08/10 14:30BulgarieSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia1-0Septemvri Sofia12 vip correct
08/10 14:30SuisseLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Grand-Saconnex2-2Grand-Saconnex12 vip mauvais
08/10 14:45EspagneMutilveraMutilvera - Arnedo0-3Arnedo1x vip mauvais
08/10 15:00FranceMarseilleMarseille - Ajaccio1-2Ajaccio121.25 vip correct
08/10 15:00HongrieKisvardaKisvarda - Vasas Budapest2-0Vasas Budapestx3.50 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00SuèdeSandvikenSandviken - Inter Stockholm4-2Inter Stockholm1x1.05 vip correct
08/10 15:00AutricheSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Austria Lustenau2-1Austria Lustenaux22.09 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00AutricheRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzbur2-3Red Bull Salzbur21.41 vip correct
08/10 15:00AutricheLASK LinzLASK Linz - TSV Hartberg0-3TSV Hartberg11.35 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - FC Milsami2-1FC Milsami1x vip correct
08/10 15:00SerbieKolubaraKolubara - Mladost GAT0-0Mladost GAT11.76 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00SerbieTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Sremska Mitrovic0-0Sremska Mitrovic12.40 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00Bosnie-FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka1-0Borac Banja Luka1 vip correct
08/10 15:00Bosnie-FK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - HSK Zrinjski Mos0-1HSK Zrinjski Mos12 vip correct
08/10 15:00IsraëlNes TzionaNes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya1-1Maccabi Netanya14.60 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00AfriqueKaraKara - JS kabylie1-2JS kabylie12 vip correct
08/10 15:00AngleterreWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Chelsea U210-1Chelsea U21121.20 vip correct
08/10 15:00SuisseBulleBulle - Biel Bienne3-0Biel Bienne1x vip correct
08/10 15:00SuisseEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Kriens0-2Kriens1 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00SuisseEchallensEchallens - Coffrane1-2Coffrane12 vip correct
08/10 15:00SuisseUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Sion II2-3Sion II12 vip correct
08/10 15:00PalestineMerkazMerkaz - Shabab Alsamu2-1Shabab Alsamu12 vip correct
08/10 15:00AlbanieSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Burreli4-1Burreli1x vip correct
08/10 15:00EspagneOurense CFOurense CF - Langreo1-0Langreo1 vip correct
08/10 15:00EspagneValladolid PromeValladolid Prome - Torrelavega3-2Torrelavega2 vip mauvais
08/10 15:00EspagneAD San JuanAD San Juan - Racing Rioja1-1Racing Rioja1 vip mauvais
08/10 15:30BiélorussieFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk0-0Dinamo Minskx21.12 vip correct
08/10 15:30PolognePodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Gornik Leczna1-0Gornik Leczna121.28 vip correct
08/10 15:30PologneLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Warta Poznan1-0Warta Poznan121.31 vip correct
08/10 15:30SlovénieMariborMaribor - FC Koper0-1FC Koper23.20 vip correct
08/10 15:30MalteMarsaMarsa - Mqabba FC2-1Mqabba FC1 vip correct
08/10 15:30MalteSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Lija Athletic0-2Lija Athleticx2 vip correct
08/10 15:30AzerbaïdjanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Turan0-0Turan1 vip mauvais
08/10 15:30ItalieAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - ACR Messina3-0ACR Messina1 vip correct
08/10 15:30ItalieCrotoneCrotone - Avellino2-0Avellino11.77 vip correct
08/10 15:30ItalieBariBari - Foggia2-0Foggia13.35 vip correct
08/10 15:30ItalieLatinaLatina - Taranto Sport1-0Taranto Sport1x1.20 vip correct
08/10 15:30ItaliePotenzaPotenza - Pescara1-3Pescarax21.24 vip correct
08/10 15:30SuissePortalbanPortalban - Monthey3-1Monthey2 vip mauvais
08/10 15:30SuisseVevey SportsVevey Sports - Oberwallis Nater2-0Oberwallis Nater1 vip correct
08/10 16:00ItalieAC MilanAC Milan - Juventus2-0Juventus12.16 vip correct
08/10 16:00NorvègeSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund4-0Haugesund121.25 vip correct
08/10 16:00SuisseGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC Sion4-4FC Sion121.27 vip mauvais
08/10 16:00RussieSochiSochi - Lokomotiv Moscow4-0Lokomotiv Moscow121.25 vip correct
08/10 16:00SuisseLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - Lausanne Sports2-1Lausanne Sports121.27 vip correct
08/10 16:00SuisseFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Yverdon4-0Yverdon121.22 vip correct
08/10 16:00SlovaquieDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Trnava0-2Trnava121.23 vip correct
08/10 16:00SlovaquieMichalovceMichalovce - L. Mikulas1-2L. Mikulas12 vip correct
08/10 16:00SlovaquieMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Z. Moravce-Vrabl0-2Z. Moravce-Vrabl1x vip mauvais
08/10 16:00ChypreNea SalamisNea Salamis - Doxa Katokopias1-0Doxa Katokopias1x1.32 vip correct
08/10 16:00ChypreAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Paralimni3-0Paralimni1 vip correct
08/10 16:00IsraëlHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Sakh1-2Hapoel Bnei Sakh121.29 vip correct
08/10 16:00AfriqueCape Town CityCape Town City - Petro Atletico D0-3Petro Atletico D2 vip correct
08/10 16:00ArgentineBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Sarmiento Junin1-1Sarmiento Junin121.49 vip mauvais
08/10 16:00HollandeDe TreffersDe Treffers - Kozakken Boys3-0Kozakken Boys12 vip correct
08/10 16:00PalestineAl Khaleel (Pal)Al Khaleel (Pal) - Shabab Al-Dhahir3-1Shabab Al-Dhahir1 vip correct
08/10 16:00HollandeBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - VVSB3-2VVSB12 vip correct
08/10 16:00FinlandeVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - AC Oulu2-1AC Oulux22.08 vip mauvais
08/10 16:15BelgiqueSeraingSeraing - Oostende1-1Oostende22.49 vip mauvais
08/10 16:15BelgiqueZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Leuven2-5Leuven1x1.54 vip mauvais
08/10 16:30AllemagneBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen2-2Bayern Munchen21.72 vip mauvais
08/10 16:30AngleterreBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Tottenham Hotspu0-1Tottenham Hotspu121.36 vip correct
08/10 16:30EspagneSevillaSevilla - Athletic Bilbao1-1Athletic Bilbaox21.40 vip correct
08/10 16:30EstonieTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Nomme JK Kalju3-0Nomme JK Kalju12 vip correct
08/10 16:30EspagneSD HuescaSD Huesca - CD Lugo1-1CD Lugo11.88 vip mauvais
08/10 16:30EspagneLas PalmasLas Palmas - UD Ibiza-Eivissa0-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa11.63 vip mauvais
08/10 16:30GrèceIonikosIonikos - Lamia1-1Lamiax2.95 vip correct
08/10 16:30IsraëlHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem2-1Beitar Jerusalemx21.60 vip mauvais
08/10 16:30LynxLynx - College 1975 FC1-0College 1975 FC1x vip correct
08/10 16:40ArgentineGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - BelgranoBelgranox2.80 vip en attente
08/10 16:45HollandeSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Emmen3-1Emmen121.31 vip correct
08/10 17:00DanemarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland1-1Nordsjaelland121.31 vip mauvais
08/10 17:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Dijon2-1Dijon12.16 vip correct
08/10 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Niort1-0Niort11.61 vip correct
08/10 17:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Laval3-2Laval121.38 vip correct
08/10 17:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Annecy0-4Annecy121.30 vip correct
08/10 17:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Bastia3-0Bastiax21.88 vip mauvais
08/10 17:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Valenciennes0-1Valenciennes121.29 vip correct
08/10 17:00FrancePauPau - Rodez Aveyron2-2Rodez Aveyron12 vip mauvais
08/10 17:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Nimes3-1Nimes12.21 vip correct
08/10 17:00ÉcosseDundee UnitedDundee United - Aberdeen4-0Aberdeen21.92 vip mauvais
08/10 17:00SerbieVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Backa Topola1-2Backa Topola1x vip mauvais
08/10 17:00PortugalBenficaBenfica - Rio Ave4-2Rio Ave11.20 vip correct
08/10 17:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Porto0-2Porto121.18 vip correct
08/10 17:00DindeGiresunsporGiresunspor - Besiktas0-1Besiktasx3.45 vip mauvais
08/10 17:00BulgarieLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv1-0Botev Plovdiv11.46 vip correct
08/10 17:00République TchèqueFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Mlada Boleslav2-0Mlada Boleslav11.59 vip correct
08/10 17:00EspagneHercules FCHercules FC - CA River Ebro0-0CA River Ebro121.42 vip mauvais
08/10 17:05CroatieHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Varazdin2-1Varazdin12 vip correct
08/10 17:15IsraëlMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Maccabi Haifa1-0Maccabi Haifax21.05 vip mauvais
08/10 17:30BiélorussieShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC Minsk2-1FC Minskx22.45 vip mauvais
08/10 17:30HongrieBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory2-2Mezokovesd-Zsoryx3.35 vip correct
08/10 18:00PologneResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Ruch Chorzow1-1Ruch Chorzowx21.41 vip correct
08/10 18:00PologneCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk0-1Lechia Gdansk121.29 vip correct
08/10 18:00Afrique Du SudOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - Richards Bay0-0Richards Bay121.31 vip mauvais
08/10 18:00BelgiqueRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Beerschot VA2-0Beerschot VA121.26 vip correct
08/10 18:00EquateurCumbayaCumbaya - Universidad Cato0-0Universidad Cato12 vip mauvais
08/10 18:00ChiliUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Nublense2-2Nublense1x1.33 vip correct
08/10 18:00ArgentineAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Deportivo Moron0-0Deportivo Moronx2.85 vip correct
08/10 18:00ArgentineSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - San Telmo2-1San Telmo11.42 vip correct
08/10 18:00ArgentineAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Deportivo Riestr0-2Deportivo Riestr12.95 vip mauvais
08/10 18:00ArgentineClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - All Boys Florest2-0All Boys Florest11.43 vip correct
08/10 18:00ArgentineChacarita juniorChacarita junior - Villa Dalmine0-0Villa Dalmine11.76 vip mauvais
08/10 18:00ArgentineQuilmesQuilmes - Deportivo Maipu1-0Deportivo Maipu1x1.39 vip correct
08/10 18:00Costa RicaCofutpaCofutpa - Municipal Garabi2-0Municipal Garabi11.28 vip correct
08/10 18:15PérouAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Univ.Cesar Valle0-1Univ.Cesar Valle121.24 vip correct
08/10 18:30AllemagneHamburger SVHamburger SV - Kaiserslautern1-1Kaiserslautern121.21 vip mauvais
08/10 18:30SuisseYoung BoysYoung Boys - St. Gallen2-1St. Gallen121.20 vip correct
08/10 18:30RoumanieRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - Botosani1-1Botosani1 vip mauvais
08/10 18:30ArgentineCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Defensores Unido0-0Defensores Unido1x1.40 vip correct
08/10 18:30ArgentineVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Talleres Remedio0-0Talleres Remediox vip correct
08/10 18:45ItalieBolognaBologna - Sampdoria1-1Sampdoria121.31 vip mauvais
08/10 18:45BelgiqueClub BruggeClub Brugge - Westerlo0-2Westerlo11.49 vip mauvais
08/10 19:00FranceReimsReims - Paris Saint Germ0-0Paris Saint Germ21.32 vip mauvais
08/10 19:00EspagneGetafeGetafe - Real Madrid0-1Real Madrid21.45 vip correct
08/10 19:00CanadaFC EdmontonFC Edmonton - Valour3-1Valour1x vip correct
08/10 19:00HollandeNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Excelsior SBV1-1Excelsior SBV1x1.16 vip correct
08/10 19:00BrésilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Brusque FC1-0Brusque FC1 vip correct
08/10 19:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - Centro Atletico 1-1Centro Atletico 1x1.20 vip correct
08/10 19:00EspagneBurgos CFBurgos CF - Alaves3-0Alaves1 vip correct
08/10 19:00ArgentineSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield1-0Velez Sarsfield12.41 vip correct
08/10 19:00BolivieAlways ReadyAlways Ready - The Strongest1-3The Strongest12 vip correct
08/10 19:00BolivieSanta CruzSanta Cruz - Nacional Potosi2-1Nacional Potosix2 vip mauvais
08/10 19:00ColombieCortuluaCortulua - Deportiva Once C0-1Deportiva Once C1x1.36 vip mauvais
08/10 19:30BrésilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Gremio RS1-1Gremio RS1x1.73 vip correct
08/10 19:30PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - Vitoria Guimarae0-1Vitoria Guimaraex vip mauvais
08/10 19:30PortugalSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - Estrela1-0Estrela1x1.38 vip correct
08/10 20:00ArgentineBerazateguiBerazategui - Club LujanClub Lujan12 vip en attente
08/10 20:00ArgentineCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Deportivo Espano1-3Deportivo Espano121.29 vip correct
08/10 20:00ArgentineEl PorvenirEl Porvenir - ExcursionistasExcursionistas2 vip en attente
08/10 20:00ArgentineGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Victoriano Arena1-2Victoriano Arena1x vip mauvais
08/10 20:00ArgentineSan Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza - CA AtlasCA Atlasx2 vip en attente
08/10 20:00ArgentineSportivo ItalianSportivo Italian - Ferrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl1 vip en attente
08/10 20:00BrésilMirassolMirassol - ABC RN2-0ABC RN12.04 vip correct
08/10 20:30ChiliTemucoTemuco - Recoleta2-2Recoleta1x1.25 vip correct
08/10 20:30ChiliSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Cobreloa2-2Cobreloax3.20 vip correct
08/10 20:30EquateurMacaraMacara - Nueve de Octubre3-1Nueve de Octubre1 vip correct
08/10 21:00Le SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - 11 Deportivo1-011 Deportivo1x vip correct
08/10 21:00Le SalvadorCD DragonCD Dragon - Jocoro1-0Jocoro1x vip correct
08/10 21:00VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Zamora Barinas0-0Zamora Barinas121.57 vip mauvais
08/10 21:00MexiqueUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - Cimarrones de So6-1Cimarrones de So12 vip correct
08/10 21:00MexiqueUruapanUruapan - Gavilanes de Mat4-2Gavilanes de Mat1 vip correct
08/10 21:00MexiqueCiervosCiervos - Pioneros1-6Pionerosx2 vip correct
08/10 21:05ColombieBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - Orsomarso2-0Orsomarso11.42 vip correct
08/10 21:05ColombieBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Real Santander2-3Real Santander1x1.49 vip mauvais
08/10 21:05ColombieBogota FCBogota FC - Real Cartagena2-0Real Cartagena121.20 vip correct
08/10 21:05ColombieBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - Llaneros FC1-1Llaneros FC11.79 vip mauvais
08/10 21:05ColombieCucutaCucuta - Tigres2-1Tigres1x1.22 vip correct
08/10 21:05ColombieFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Valledupar FC3-1Valledupar FC11.29 vip correct
08/10 21:05ColombieAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Atlético F.C.6-0Atlético F.C.12 vip correct
08/10 21:05ColombieDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Leones3-2Leones121.25 vip correct
08/10 21:15Le SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango0-0Chalatenango12 vip mauvais
08/10 21:15ArgentineUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Arsenal de Saran1-0Arsenal de Saran12.21 vip correct
08/10 21:30BrésilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Guarani SP2-1Guarani SP12.18 vip correct
08/10 21:30BrésilTombenseTombense - CRB AL1-2CRB AL12.30 vip mauvais
08/10 21:30BrésilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Novorizontino3-0Novorizontino1 vip correct
08/10 21:30MexiqueSaltilloSaltillo - Inter de Quereta3-1Inter de Quereta1 vip correct
08/10 22:00BrésilCuiabaCuiaba - Flamengo1-2Flamengox3.35 vip mauvais
08/10 22:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - Pacific FC1-0Pacific FC12 vip correct
08/10 22:00BrésilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Vila Nova1-1Vila Nova12 vip mauvais
08/10 22:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - CD Victoria2-2CD Victoria1x vip correct
08/10 22:30UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Defensor Sportin1-1Defensor Sportin121.22 vip